Tweede Divisie 2016-2017

Uitslagenmatrix

AFCBAREXCGVVHHCJAZJSPTWEVITKATHFCKOZLIESPATECTREUNAVVS
AFC*3-03-24-01-13-11-43-23-22-2
Barendrecht*2-21-32-23-32-03-55-04-11-1
Excelsior M.1-11-0*1-13-00-00-31-10-02-0
GVVV1-30-0*0-01-40-01-03-13-12-0
HHC Hardenberg1-01-2*1-10-03-10-10-31-32-1
Jong AZ2-23-2*2-35-00-05-12-05-05-1
Jong Sparta1-32-13-11-3*4-22-22-24-0
Jong FC Twente1-20-01-20-12-3*1-12-31-30-1
Jong Vitesse4-20-24-14-31-3*2-01-32-12-2
Katwijk3-34-10-13-0*0-01-03-12-21-0
Kon. HFC1-03-4*4-01-15-11-01-20-20-0
Kozakken Boys0-32-34-12-42-02-02-2*2-34-3
FC Lienden1-12-01-11-21-12-10-2*2-20-2
Spakenburg1-22-10-11-14-35-04-2*5-01-1
TEC0-24-22-21-23-40-22-1*0-20-6
De Treffers1-20-03-32-13-21-11-0*2-22-1
UNA2-02-11-42-01-52-25-20-41-21-5*
VVSB3-22-01-00-33-33-11-44-43-2*

Eindstand

1Jong AZ * ♦34237476852956334
2Kozakken Boys341761157705416774
3Katwijk341510955524210992
4De Treffers341412854705515671
5Excelsior Maassluis341310114952439553
6FC Lienden34139124852484615
7Jong Sparta Rotterdam341211114774677249
8Barendrecht341211114757570550
9VVSB34121111476264-2844
10GVVV3413813475163-121.056
11AFC ¹3413714455963-4328
12TEC3413615455367-14549
13Koninklijke HFC3411914424950-1506
14HHC Hardenberg34101113414153-121.092
15UNA ^^3412517415779-22521
16Spakenburg3491015376166-51.188
17Jong Vitesse ² ^3411419346679-13322
18Jong FC Twente ^346721253264-32152

¹ AFC 1 punt in mindering
² Jong Vitesse 3 punten in mindering

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.Ts.Ar.Details:
113/08/2016BarendrechtSpakenburg3-5900Cairo1-0 Esajas, 1-1 Oostinjen, 2-1 Navajas Sanchez,
2-2 Van de Meiracker, 3-2 Salem, 3-3 Kees Tol,
3-4 en 3-5 Holder
113/08/2016Excelsior MaassluisVVSB2-0500Oostrom1-0 Kraaijvanger (e.d.), 2-0 Berkhout
113/08/2016FC LiendenJong Vitesse2-1900Bronsvoort0-1 Koryan, 1-1 Loukili, 2-1 Goorman
113/08/2016HHC HardenbergGVVV1-21.297De Winter0-1 en 0-2 Mulder, 1-2 Van der Leij (pen)
113/08/2016KatwijkTEC3-11.233Puts1-0 en 2-0 Van den Ban, 3-0 Mengerink,
3-1 Shakison; R: Van Dam (Kat)
113/08/2016Kozakken BoysKoninklijke HFC2-2900Kooij1-0 en 2-0 Pires Tavares, 2-1 Opoku (pen),
2-2 Boer; R: Jakoba (Koz)
114/08/2016De TreffersUNA2-2915Teuben1-0 Verbeek, 2-0 Eltink, 2-1 en 2-2 Van de Gevel
114/08/2016Jong FC TwenteAFC1-2200Ruperti1-0 De Jager, 1-1 Goedkoop, 1-2 Jansen (pen)
R: Soumaoro (Twe)
115/08/2016Jong SpartaJong AZ1-3300Gerrets0-1 Helmer, 1-1 Stokkers, 1-2 Opdam, 1-3 Lewis
220/08/2016GVVVBarendrecht0-01.200Bronsvoort
220/08/2016Jong AZKatwijk0-0650Bijl
220/08/2016SpakenburgHHC Hardenberg1-11.300De Brito0-1 Van der Leij, 1-1 Zarbaf (e.d.)
220/08/2016UNAExcelsior Maassluis2-1500Vd Pol1-0 N. van Boekel (pen), 1-1 Almeida,
2-1 Van de Gevel
220/08/2016VVSBKozakken Boys1-4750De Winter0-1 Stout, 0-2 en 0-3 Powel, 0-4 Stout,
1-4 Parami
220/08/2016TECJong Sparta2-2`600Dröge0-1 Felicia, 1-1 Vink, 1-2 Ache, 2-2 Van Ingen
221/08/2016AFCDe Treffers3-2300Cairo0-1 Meeuwsen, 1-1 Bosma, 2-1 Van Gelderen,
2-2 Van Straaten, 3-2 Jansen (pen)
221/08/2016Koninklijke HFCFC Lienden1-1500Teuben0-1 Bendadi, 1-1 Opoku (pen)
222/08/2016Jong VitesseJong FC Twente1-3600Puts0-1 en 0-2 George, 1-2 Koryan, 1-3 George
327/08/2016BarendrechtKatwijk2-2600Vd Burg0-1 Van den Ban, 1-1 Eekman, 1-2 Mengerink,
2-2 Salem
327/08/2016De TreffersSpakenburg1-0450Bronsvoort1-0 Meeuwsen (pen)
327/08/2016Excelsior MaassluisGVVV1-1750Cairo0-1 Van Eck, 1-1 Smith; R; Veiga Lopes (Exc)
327/08/2016FC LiendenVVSB0-2400Van Herk0-1 Zwart, 0-2 De Rijk
327/08/2016HHC HardenbergJong Sparta0-01.150Blank
327/08/2016Kozakken BoysJong AZ2-4750De Brito0-1 Opdam, 1-1 Powel (pen), 1-2 Schouten,
2-2 Powel, 2-3 en 2-4 Druijf
328/08/2016Jong FC TwenteTEC2-3140Kampman1-0 Ebecilio, 1-1 Vink, 2-1 F. Jensen,
2-2 Van Ingen, 2-3 Shakison
328/08/2016Jong VitesseAFC4-2200Vd Vrande1-0 Buitink, 2-0 Koryan (pen), 3-0 Buitink,
3-1 Bosma, 4-1 Koryan, 3-2 Sutorius (pen)
328/08/2016Koninklijke HFCUNA0-2400Perez0-1 Van de Gevel, 0-2 Tielemans
403/09/2016GVVVDe Treffers3-11.000De Brito0-1 Leemans, 1-1 Tervoert, 2-1 Mulder,
3-1 Tervoert
403/09/2016Jong AZExcelsior Maassluis3-2400Vd Eijk1-0 Boadu, 1-1 Furtado Oliveira, 2-1 Doodeman,
2-2 Vink, 3-2 Stengs
403/09/2016Jong SpartaBarendrecht1-3596Berben0-1 Eekman, 0-2 Salem, 1-2 Spierings,
1-3 Mourits
403/09/2016KatwijkHHC Hardenberg3-31.083Bronsvoort0-1 Van der Leij, 1-1 Van Oijen, 2-1 Blokland,
2-2 Van der Leij, 3-2 Susan (pen), 3-3 Hooiveld
R: Mahuhutu (HHC)
403/09/2016SpakenburgJong FC Twente5-01.200Mulder1-0 en 2-0 Van den Meiracker, 3-0 Sanders,
4-0 Van den Meiracker, 5-0 Kees Tol
403/09/2016TECKozakken Boys0-21.050Vd Burg0-1 Mendes Moreira, 0-2 Ignacio
403/09/2016VVSBJong Vitesse3-1600Cantineau0-1 Koreniuk, 1-1 Serbony, 2-1 Parami,
3-1 Bekooij
404/09/2016AFCKoninklijke HFC3-1450De Winter0-1 Tamerus, 1-1 Biberoglu, 2-1 Van den Brink,
3-1 Koopman
404/09/2016UNAFC Lienden0-4600Puts0-1, 0-2 en 0-3 Loukili, 0-4 De Vogel
510/09/2016Excelsior MaassluisKatwijk0-0900De Brito
510/09/2016FC LiendenGVVV1-21.100De Winter1-0 Loukili, 1-1 Heesakkers, 1-2 Goorman (e.d)
510/09/2016HHC HardenbergTEC0-3950Van Eijk0-1 Peters, 0-2 Vink, 0-3 Huijgens
510/09/2016Jong FC TwenteBarendrecht0-0130Cairo
510/09/2016Jong VitesseSpakenburg2-2450Oostrom0-1 Sanders, 1-1 Koreniuk, 2-1 Osman,
2-2 Kees Tol
510/09/2016Kozakken BoysJong Sparta2-0600Vd Vrande1-0 Habtemariam, 2-0 Pires Tavares
511/09/2016AFCUNA2-2350Gerrets0-1 N. van Boekel, 1-1 Sutorius, 1-2 Tielemans,
2-2 Sutorius
511/09/2016De TreffersJong AZ0-0750Dröge
511/09/2016Koninklijke HFCVVSB0-0650Bronsvoort
617/09/2016BarendrechtHHC Hardenberg2-2600Tunnissen0-1 Van der Leij, 1-1 Jongman,
2-1 Navajas Sanchez, 2-2 Van der Leij (pen)
617/09/2016GVVVJong FC Twente0-0900Dieperink
617/09/2016Jong SpartaExcelsior Maassluis2-1537Bronsvoort0-1 Kurt, 1-1 Felicia, 2-1 Duarte
617/09/2016KatwijkKozakken Boys0-01.200CairoR: Van Noord (Kat)
617/09/2016SpakenburgFC Lienden4-21.600De Brito1-0 Buitenhuijs, 2-0 Van Rhijn (e.d.),
2-1 Goorman, 3-1 Pilon, 3-2 Loukili,
4-2 Vorstermans
617/09/2016VVSBAFC3-2800Blank1-0 De Rijk, 2-0 Serbony, 2-1 Grootfaam,
3-1 Serbony, 3-2 Koopman
618/09/2016Jong AZKoninklijke HFC5-1300Cantineau1-0 en 2-0 Mühren, 3-0 Tankovic, 4-0 Mühren,
4-1 Sterling, 5-1 Efmorfidis
618/09/2016TECDe Treffers0-2500Puts0-1 Leemans, 0-2 Verbeek (pen)
618/09/2016UNAJong Vitesse1-5350Berben0-1 Dauda, 0-2 Koreniuk, 0-3 Dauda,
0-4 Koryan, 0-5 Dauda, 1-5 Schorea (e.d.)
724/09/2016Excelsior MaassluisBarendrecht1-0600Teuben1-0 Kruithof (pen); R: Monster (Bar)
724/09/2016FC LiendenKatwijk0-2700Vd Vrande0-1 Stam, 0-2 Blokland
724/09/2016Jong VitesseGVVV4-1550Van Herk1-0 Dauda, 1-1 De Leeuw, 2-1 Koreniuk,
3-1 Mercan, 4-1 Dauda (pen)
724/09/2016Koninklijke HFCSpakenburg5-1700Blank1-0 Opoku (pen), 2-0 Timisela, 3-0 De Visser,
4-0 Noordmans, 5-0 Sterling, 5-1 Vorstermans
724/09/2016Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg4-1900Bijl1-0 Pires Tavares (pen), 2-0 El Azzouti,
2-1 Gouriye, 3-1 Jakoba, 4-1 Pires Tavares
725/09/2016AFCTEC3-2400Cairo0-1 Shakison, 1-1 Koopman, 2-1 Richard,
3-1 Grootfaam, 3-2 Van Ingen
724/09/2016De TreffersJong Sparta3-3600Tunnissen1-0 Mutzers, 1-1 Alhaft, 2-1 De Bondt,
3-1 Mutzers, 3-2 Salhi, 3-3 Felicia
R: Mannes, Sanches (Spa)
725/09/2016Jong FC TwenteVVSB0-2106De Winter0-1 Bekooij, 0-2 Van der Slot
725/09/2016UNAJong AZ2-0450Vd Burg1-0 Van Wanrooij, 2-0 Tielemans
801/10/2016BarendrechtKozakken Boys2-0900Bronsvoort1-0 Salem, 2-0 Basoski; R: Gaari (Koz)
801/10/2016GVVVKoninklijke HFC3-1800Martens1-0 Tervoert, 2-0 Mulder, 3-0 Latupeirissa,
3-1 Opoku
801/10/2016HHC HardenbergFC Lienden0-11.000Cairo0-1 Loukili
803/10/2016Jong SpartaJong FC Twente4-2250Nagtegaal1-0 Alhaft, 2-0 Stokkers, 2-1 Katsikas,
3-1 Salhi, 3-2 Hölscher, 4-2 Stokkers
801/10/2016KatwijkDe Treffers2-2950De Winter0-1 Raterink, 1-1 Van Noord, 2-1 Van den Ban,
2-2 Van Straaten; R: Hendriks (Tre)
801/10/2016SpakenburgAFC1-21.200Perez0-1 Oostinjen, 1-1 Koopman, 2-1 Van den Brink
801/10/2016TECExcelsior Maassluis0-2535Veekamp0-1 en 0-2 Van den Berg
801/10/2016VVSBUNA3-2800De Brito0-1 Tielemans, 0-2 Van de Gevel, 1-2 Bekooij,
2-2 Zwart, 3-2 Serbony
802/10/2016Jong AZJong Vitesse5-0150Vd Pol1-0, 2-0, 3-0 en 4-0 (pen) Tankovic, 5-0 Schouten
908/10/2016AFCKatwijk1-1600Vd Elzen0-1 Mengerink, 1-1 Jesse
908/10/2016De TreffersKozakken Boys1-1850De Brito0-1 Monteiro, 1-1 Raterink
908/10/2016Excelsior MaassluisHHC Hardenberg3-0600Bos1-0 Kruithof, 2-0 Almeida, 3-0 Vink
908/10/2016FC LiendenBarendrecht2-0500Serik1-0 Fennebeumer, 2-0 Loukili
908/10/2016UNAGVVV1-4550Ruperti0-1 en 0-2 Latupeirissa, 1-2 N. van Boekel,
1-3 en 1-4 Mulder
908/10/2016VVSBSpakenburg4-41.250Cairo1-0 Serbony, 1-1 en 1-2 Ties, 2-2 en 3-2 Serbony,
3-3 Veerman, 4-3 Jozic (pen), 4-4 Veerman
907/10/2016Jong FC TwenteJong AZ2-3110Van Herk0-1 Seys, 1-1 Katsikas (pen), 1-2 Druijff,
2-2 george, 2-3 Druijff
910/10/2016Jong VitesseJong Sparta3-2300Martens1-0 Daniël (pen), 1-1 Klaasen, 2-1 Koreniuk,
2-2 Chevreuil, 3-2 en 4-2 Koryan, 4-3 Felicia
909/10/2016Koninklijke HFCTEC1-0550Dieperink1-0 Sterling
1015/10/2016BarendrechtKoninklijke HFC3-3650Oostrom1-0 Van Deelen, 2-0 Marengo,
1-2 en 2-2 Opoku, 3-2 Eekman (pen),
3-3 Timisela; R: Sterling (HFC)
1015/10/2016GVVVVVSB2-01.200Bronsvoort1-0 en 2-0 Van Eck
1015/10/2016HHC HardenbergDe Treffers1-31.000Vd Elzen0-1 Mutzers, 0-2 De Bondt, 0-3 Balkestein,
1-3 Gouriye
1015/10/2016KatwijkJong FC Twente0-1850Gerrets0-1 De Jager
1015/10/2016Kozakken BoysExcelsior Maassluis0-3750Puts0-1 Van den Berg, 0-2 Van Ooijen, 0-3 Almeida
1015/10/2016SpakenburgUNA1-11.100Koekoek0-1 Tielemans, 1-1 Schapendonk (e.d.)
1016/10/2016Jong AZAFC2-2500De Winter0-1 Bosma, 1-1 en 2-1 Friday, 2-2 Jesse
1016/10/2016Jong SpartaFC Lienden2-2200Smit0-1 Ajiach, 0-2 Loukili, 1-2 Calero Ruiz,
2-2 Chevreuil
1016/10/2016TECJong Vitesse1-2550Ruperti0-1 Koryan, 1-1 De Windt, 1-2 Daniël (pen)
R: Van Ingen (TEC)
1129/10/2016De TreffersBarendrecht1-2600Bijl0-1 Van Dijk, 0-2 Basoski, 1-2 De Bondt (pen)
1129/10/2016FC LiendenExcelsior Maassluis1-1500Keijl0-1 Vink, 1-1 Wilsterman
1129/10/2016Jong FC TwenteHHC Hardenberg0-1450Bronsvoort0-1 Kremer
1129/10/2016Jong VitesseKozakken Boys1-3400Dröge1-0 Dauda (pen), 1-1 Mendes Moreira,
1-2 Stout, 1-3 Pollemans
1129/10/2016Koninklijke HFCKatwijk3-4900Vd Eijk0-1 Wilffert, 0-2 Mengerink, 1-2 Tamerus,
1-3 Sanchez, 1-4 Susan, 2-4 Opoku (pen),
3-4 De Kwant
1129/10/2016SpakenburgGVVV0-11.500Serik0-1 Latupeirissa
1129/10/2016VVSBJong AZ0-31.000De Brito0-1 Helmer, 0-2 en 0-3 Garcia
1130/10/2016AFCJong Sparta3-2350Mulder0-1 Alhaft, 0-2 Stokkers, 1-2 Van Zweeden,
2-2 Jesse, 3-2 Koopman; R: Ketting (Spa)
1130/10/2016UNATEC1-2400Vd Laan0-1 Vink, 0-2 Bartels, 1-2 Van Wanrooy
1205/11/2016BarendrechtUNA4-1500Nagtegaal1-0 Basoski, 2-0 Eekman (pen),
2-1 N. van Boekel (pen), 3-1 Esajas,
4-1 Monster
1205/11/2016Excelsior MaassluisDe Treffers0-0350Martens
1205/11/2016GVVVAFC1-31.000Cairo0-1 Jesse, 0-2 Van den Brink, 0-3 Jesse,
1-3 Heesakkers
1205/11/2016HHC HardenbergJong Vitesse3-11.075Serik0-1 Daniel, 1-1 Veldmate, 2-1 Kobussen,
3-1 Wigger
1205/11/2016Jong AZSpakenburg5-0400Keijl1-0 Helmer, 2-0 Stengs, 3-0 Jacobs,
4-0 Stengs, 5-0 Tankovic,
1205/11/2016KatwijkVVSB1-01.654De Winter1-0 Van den Ban
1205/11/2016Kozakken BoysJong FC Twente2-0700De Vries1-0 Ignacio, 2-0 Pires Tavares (pen)
1206/11/2016Jong SpartaKoninklijke HFC2-2150Veekamp1-0 Calero Ruiz, 1-1 Tamerus, 2-1 Chevreuil,
2-2 Opoku
1206/11/2016TECFC Lienden2-1850Smit1-0 Bartels, 2-0 Vink, 2-1 Bendadi
1312/11/2016AFCKozakken Boys1-4350De Brito0-1 Powel, 0-2 Ignacio, 1-2 Bosma,
1-3 Ignacio, 1-4 Powel
1312/11/2016FC LiendenDe Treffers2-2600Bronsvoort0-1 Meeuwsen, 1-1 Ajiach, 1-2 Janssen,
2-2 Wilsterman
1312/11/2016GVVVJong AZ1-41.200Vd Elzen1-0 Van Eck, 1-1 Boadu, 1-2 Stengs,
1-3 Boadu, 1-4 Doodeman
1312/11/2016Jong FC TwenteExcelsior Maassluis1-2110Berben1-0 De Jager, 1-1 Kurt, 1-2 Blij
1312/11/2016Jong VitesseBarendrecht4-4220Annegarn0-1 Mourits, 1-1, 2-1 en 3-1 Dauda,
3-2 Eekman (pen), 4-2 Nathan, 4-3 Jongman,
4-4 Esajas
1312/11/2016Koninklijke HFCHHC Hardenberg1-0550Mulder1-0 Opoku (pen); R: Wilffert (HFC)
1312/11/2016SpakenburgTEC5-01.000Ruperti1-0 Pilon, 2-0 Kees Tol, 3-0 Van de
Meiracker, 4-0 en 5-0 Pilon
1312/11/2016UNAKatwijk2-2600Koekoek0-1 Blokland, 1-1 N. van Boekel, 1-2 Susan,
2-2 N. van Boekel
1312/11/2016VVSBJong Sparta3-3700Teuben0-1 Klaasen, 0-2 Ketting, 0-3 Felicia,
1-3 Bekooij, 2-3 Jozic (pen), 3-3 Kraaijvanger
1419/11/2016BarendrechtTEC5-0300Vd Pol1-0 en 2-0 Jongman, 3-0 Shakison (e.d.),
4-0 Eekman, 5-0 Gomes Almeida
R: Huijgens (TEC)
1419/11/2016Excelsior MaassluisSpakenburg1-1700Vd Elzen1-0 Van den Berg, 1-1 Buijtenhuis
R: Arends (Spa)
1419/11/2016FC LiendenAFC1-1350Cairo0-1 Van Gelderen, 1-1 De Vogel
1419/11/2016HHC HardenbergJong AZ1-11.200Puts0-1 Helmer, 1-1 Werkman
1419/11/2016KatwijkJong Sparta4-1900De Brito1-0 Susan, 2-0 Mengerink, 2-1 Alhaft,
3-1 Van den Ban, 4-1 Van Oijen
1419/11/2016Kozakken BoysGVVV2-31.250Mulder1-0 Hulsbos (e.d), 1-1 Heesakkers, 1-2 Hofman,
1-3 Mulder, 2-3 Jakoba; R; De Leeuw (GVV)
1420/11/2016De TreffersVVSB2-1600Keijl0-1 De Rijk, 1-1 Janssen, 2-1 Maertzdorf
1420/11/2016Jong FC TwenteUNA1-380Annegarn1-0 De Jager, 1-1 Tielemans, 1-2 Scheerlinck,
1-3 Tielemans
1420/11/2016Jong VitesseKoninklijke HFC2-0200Teuben1-0 Koreniuk, 2-0 Koryan
1526/11/2016BarendrechtVVSB1-1350Veekamp0-1 Bekooij, 1-1 Aarts
1526/11/2016Excelsior MaassluisKoninklijke HFC0-3400De Winter0-1 Noordmans, 0-2 Beeren, 0-3 De Visser
1526/11/2016HHC HardenbergAFC1-0900Vd Elzen1-0 Kobussen
1526/11/2016Jong AZFC Lienden2-0200Bijl1-0 Jacobs, 2-0 Helmer
1526/11/2016Jong SpartaUNA4-0100Kampman1-0 en 2-0 (pen) Chevreuil, 3-0 Klaasen,
4-0 Pogba
1526/11/2016KatwijkJong Vitesse3-0900Bronsvoort1-0 Susan, 2-0 Van den Ban, 3-0 Susan
1526/11/2016Kozakken BoysSpakenburg4-31.200Cairo1-0 Ignacio, 1-1 Pilon, 2-1 Mendes Moreira,
3-1 Powel, 3-2 Pilobn, 3-3 Van de Meiracker,
4-3 Pires Tavares; R: Vd Meiracker (Spa)
1526/11/2016TECGVVV4-2700Bos1-0 Bartels, 2-0 en 3-0 Vink, 3-1 en 3-2 Mulder,
4-2 Balrak
1527/11/2016De TreffersJong FC Twente2-1450Vd Pol1-0 De Bondt, 2-0 Mutzers, 2-1 Oosterwijk
1603/12/2016AFCBarendrecht3-0350Dröge1-0 Bosma, 2-0 Jansen, 3-0 Jesse
1603/12/2016FC LiendenJong FC Twente1-1300Cantineau1-0 Van Rijn, 1-1 Schmidt
1603/12/2016GVVVKatwijk1-01.000Cairo1-0 Heesakkers
1603/12/2016Jong VitesseExcelsior Maassluis0-2350Schaper0-1 Kruithof (pen), 0-2 Schaper
1603/12/2016SpakenburgJong Sparta4-31.000Serik0-1 Duarte, 1-1 Ties, 1-2 Chevreuil,
2-2 Buijtenhuis, 2-3 Felicia, 3-3 Ties,
4-3 Pilon (pen)
1603/12/2016UNAKozakken Boys5-2550Vd Vrande1-0 N. van Boekel, 2-0 R. van Boekel,
3-0 N. van Boekel, 3-1 Ignacio,
4-1 en 5-1 R. van Boekel, 5-2 Jakoba
1603/12/2016VVSBHHC Hardenberg1-0800Dieperink1-0 Serbony
1604/12/2016Jong AZTEC5-1200Nagtegaal1-0 Friday, 2-0 Jacobs, 3-0 Garcia,
4-0 Helmer (pen), 5-0 Friday, 5-1 Balrak
1604/12/2016Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers1-2350Kampman0-1 De Bondt, 0-2 Smits, 1-2 Tamerus
1710/12/2016BarendrechtJong AZ1-3450Bos0-1 Helmer, 1-1 Van Deelen, 1-2 Garcia,
1-3 Sakirovski
1710/12/2016Excelsior MaassluisAFC1-1350Serik0-1 Bosma, 1-1 Vink
R: Zonneveld, Grootfaam (AFC)
1710/12/2016HHC HardenbergUNA2-11.200Bronsvoort1-0 Scheerlinkck (e.d.), 2-0 Gouriye,
2-1 Van de Gevel
1710/12/2016Jong SpartaGVVV3-1120Bijl1-0 Felicia, 2-0 Alhaft, 3-0 Chevreuil,
3-1 Tervoert
1710/12/2016KatwijkSpakenburg1-01.500De Brito1-0 Van den Ban
1710/12/2016Kozakken BoysFC Lienden2-3600Puts0-1 De Vogel, 1-1 en 2-1 Powel,
2-2 Bendadi, 2-3 Loukili
1711/12/2016De TreffersJong Vitesse3-2600Ruperti0-1 Osman, 1-1 Meeuwsen, 2-1 Mutzers,
2-2 Mercan, 3-2 Misidjan
1711/12/2016Jong FC TwenteKoninklijke HFC1-170Kooij0-1 Opoku, 1-1 George
1711/12/2016TECVVSB0-6300Cairo0-1 Van der Slot, 0-2 Serbony, 0-3 Bekooij,
0-4 en 0-5 Parami, 0-6 Bekooij
1817/12/2016GVVVHHC Hardenberg0-01.250Keijl
1817/12/2016Koninklijke HFCKozakken Boys4-0550Vd Elzen1-0 Beeren, 2-0 en 3-0 Noordmans,
4-0 Haarmans
1817/12/2016SpakenburgBarendrecht2-11.100Bronsvoort0-1 Stolte, 1-1 Ties, 2-1 Vd Meiracker
R: Jongman (Bar)
1817/12/2016TECKatwijk3-4450Annegarn0-1 Van Noord, 0-2 Achefay, 1-2 Balrak,
1-3 Susan (pen), 2-3 Vink, 3-3 Shakison,
3-4 Susan (pen)
1817/12/2016VVSBExcelsior Maassluis2-0750Ruperti1-1 Bekooij, 2-0 Parami
1818/12/2016AFCJong FC Twente4-0250De Brito1-0 Van den Brink, 2-0 Soumaoro (e.d.),
3-0 Sutorius (pen), 4-0 Jesse
1818/12/2016Jong AZJong Sparta2-3300Vd Eijk0-1 Felicia, 1-1 Doodeman, 1-2 Ache,
1-3 Duarte, 2-3 Garcia
1818/12/2016Jong VitesseFC Lienden2-1350De Vries1-0 Van Bergen, 1-1 Fennebeumer, 2-1 Koreniuk
1818/12/2016UNADe Treffers1-5500Puts0-1 Meeuwsen, 0-1 Mutzers, 0-3 Misidjan,
0-4 Meeuwsen (pen), 0-5 Mutzers, 1-5 Vd Donk
1914/01/2017BarendrechtGVVV2-0600Vd Elzen1-0 Aarts, 2-0 Esajas
1914/01/2017Excelsior MaassluisUNA3-4400Kooij0-1 Van de Gevel, 0-2 Boogers, 0-3 Sebregts,
0-4 Van der Meer, 1-4, 2-4 en 3-4 Van Ooijen
1914/01/2017KatwijkJong AZ0-21.000Cairo0-1 Koopmeiners, 0-2 Helmer
1914/01/2017Kozakken BoysVVSB2-2500De Brito0-1 Parami, 1-1 Mendes Moreira,
2-1 Van Nuland, 2-2 Tavilla
1916/01/2017Jong FC TwenteJong Vitesse1-5100Perez0-1 Koreniuk, 0-2 Benaman (e.d.), 0-3 Koryan,
0-4 Koreniuk, 1-4 Oosterwijk, 1-5 Zhang (pen)
1915/01/2017Jong SpartaTEC2-2200Dröge1-0 Pogba, 1-1 Maria, 2-1 Alhaft,
2-2 Van Gessel
2021/01/2017GVVVExcelsior Maassluis1-4800De Winter0-1 Redert, 1-1 Latupeirissa, 1-2 Van Ooijen,
1-3 VAn den Berg, 1-4 Veiga Lopes (pen)
2021/01/2017Jong AZKozakken Boys2-0300Kooij1-0 en 2-0 Boadu
2021/01/2017Jong SpartaHHC Hardenberg1-1175Vd Vrande1-0 Chevreuil, 1-1 Hooiveld
2021/01/2017KatwijkBarendrecht0-21.000Serik0-1 Eekman (pen), 0-2 Monster
2021/01/2017SpakenburgDe Treffers3-41.000Keijl1-0 Veerman, 1-1 Meeuwsen (pen), 1-2 en 1-3
Verbeek, 2-3 Pilon, 2-4 De Bondt, 3-4 Pilon
2022/01/2017UNAKoninklijke HFC0-1400Annegarn0-1 Sterling
2128/01/2017Excelsior MaassluisJong Sparta1-1700Cairo1-0 Van Ooijen, 1-1 Duarte
2128/01/2017FC LiendenSpakenburg4-1900Martens1-0 Vreekamp, 1-1 Buijtenhuis,
2-1 Van der Neut, 3-1 en 4-1 Wiafe
2128/01/2017Jong FC TwenteGVVV3-1150Keijl1-0 De Jager, 2-0 George, 3-0 De Jager (pen),
3-1 Tervoert
2128/01/2017Kozakken BoysKatwijk4-01.000Bronsvoort1-0 Powel 2-0 Mendes Moreira, 3-0 Stout,
4-0 Pires Tavares
2129/01/2017Jong VitesseUNA2-3200Kampman1-0 Mercan, 2-0 Lelieveld, 2-1 Niek van Boekel,
2-2 en 2-3 Van de Gevel
2204/02/2017BarendrechtJong FC Twente1-1400Winkel0-1 George, 1-1 Monster
2204/02/2017GVVVFC Lienden2-11.500Van Herk1-0 Tervoert, 2-0 Mulder, 2-1 Wiafe
2204/02/2017Jong SpartaKozakken Boys1-2250Gansner1-0 Duarte, 1-1 Ignacio, 1-2 Pires Tavares
2204/02/2017KatwijkExcelsior Maassluis0-2900Vd Elzen0-1 Blij, 0-2 Vink; R: Blokland (Kat)
2204/02/2017SpakenburgJong Vitesse2-21.250Bijl0-1 Büttner, 1-1 en 2-1 (pen) Pilon, 2-2 Daniel
2204/02/2017TECHHC Hardenberg2-0500De Brito1-0 Vink, 2-0 Van Gessel
2204/02/2017VVSBKoninklijke HFC3-0750Dieperink1-0 Jozic (pen), 2-0 Bekooy, 3-0 Van Niel (pen)
2205/02/2017Jong AZDe Treffers4-2350Serik1-0 Boadu, 1-1 Verbeek, 2-1 Til,
3-1 Van der Linden, 4-1 Boadu, 4-2 Mutzers
2205/02/2017UNAAFC2-2500De Winter0-1 Van de Gevel (e.d.), 0-2 Richard,
1-2 N. van Boekel (pen), 2-2 Van de Gevel
2311/02/2017Excelsior MaassluisKozakken Boys1-1750Puts0-1 Ignacio, 1-1 Berkhout
R: Hogedoorn (Koz), Blij (Exc)
2311/02/2017FC LiendenJong Sparta3-0350Koekoek1-0 en 2-0 Van den Meiracker, 3-0 Loukili
2311/02/2017Jong FC TwenteKatwijk0-1150Teuben0-1 De Loor; R: Soumaoro (Twe)
2418/02/2017BarendrechtFC Lienden2-2500Veekamp0-1 Loukili, 1-1 Monster, 1-2 Jongman (e.d.),
2-2 Esajas
2418/02/2017GVVVUNA5-1900Blank1-0 Laghmouchi, 2-0 De Leeuw,
3-0 Terschegget (pen), 3-1 N. van Boekel,
4-1 en 5-1 Tervoert; R: Scheerlinck (UNA)
2418/02/2017HHC HardenbergExcelsior Maassluis0-3950Bronsvoort0-1 Van Ooijen, 0-2 Smith, 0-3 Dercks
2418/02/2017Jong SpartaJong Vitesse2-11501-0 en 2-0 Duarte, 2-1 Büttner (pen)
2418/02/2017KatwijkAFC1-0800Cairo1-0 Van den Ban
2418/02/2017Kozakken BoysDe Treffers1-0800Bijl1-0 Pires Tavares (pen)
2418/02/2017SpakenburgVVSB1-11.200Teuben1-0 Maynard, 1-1 Fecunda; R: Zwart (VVS)
2419/02/2017Jong AZJong FC Twente1-0300Smit1-0 Til
2419/02/2017TECKoninklijke HFC2-0400Serik1-0 Balrak, 2-0 Maria; R: Timisela (HFC)
2024/02/2017TECJong FC Twente3-0550Vd Elzen1-0 en 2-0 Maguire, 3-0 De Windt
2125/02/2017Koninklijke HFCJong AZ0-1500Puts0-1 Opdam
1925/02/2017HHC HardenbergSpakenburg2-01.300Cantineau1-0 Albertus, 2-0 Reinders
2026/02/2017AFCJong Vitesse2-6250Dröge0-1 Fortes, 0-2 Acheffay, 0-3 Osman,
1-3 Koopman, 2-3 Van den Brink, 2-4 Acheffay,
2-5 Agrafiotis, 2-6 Calor
2504/03/2017GVVVKozakken Boys2-11.400Serik1-0 Van Eck, 1-1 Ignacio, 2-1 Mulder
R: Jakoba (Koz)
2504/03/2017Jong AZHHC Hardenberg1-1400Annegarn0-1 Van der Leij, 1-1 Werkman (e.d.)
2504/03/2017Jong SpartaKatwijk2-1450Winkel0-1 Van Noord, 1-1 Felicia, 2-1 Brute
2504/03/2017SpakenburgExcelsior Maassluis2-1950Ruperti0-1 Van Ooijen, 1-1 Ahrens, 2-1 Ties
R: Sanders (Spa)
2504/03/2017TECBarendrecht1-1500Cairo1-0 Zeller, 1-1 Mourits
2504/03/2017VVSBDe Treffers4-4800Bronsvoort0-1 Raterink, 1-1 Tavilla, 1-2 Janssen,
2-2 Pauw, 3-2 Bekooy, 3-3 Mutzers,
4-3 Bekooy, 4-4 Verbeek (pen); R: Keukens (Tre)
2505/03/2017AFCFC Lienden1-3250Kooij0-1 Bendadi, 1-1 Sutorius (pen), 1-2 Van den
Meiracker, 1-3 Loukili
2505/03/2017Koninklijke HFCJong Vitesse3-1350Vd Elzen1-0 Boer, 2-0 Beeren, 2-1 Osman, 3-1 Haarmans
2505/03/2017UNAJong FC Twente3-1400Veekamp1-0 Van Wanrooy, 1-1 Schets, 2-1 N. van Boekel,
3-1 R. van Boekel
2307/03/2017De TreffersHHC Hardenberg3-0600Ruperti1-0 Meeuwsen, 2-0 Mutzers, 3-0 Meeuwsen
2308/03/2017AFCJong AZ0-175De Brito0-1 Tankovic (pen); R: Tankovic (AZ)
2611/03/2017BarendrechtJong Sparta1-6500Vd Elzen0-1 Ache, 0-2 Alhaft, 0-3 Duarte, 1-3 Eekman (p),
1-4 Alhaft, 1-5 Harroui, 1-6 Calero
2611/03/2017De TreffersGVVV4-01.000Teuben1-0 De Bondt, 2-0 Meeuwsen, 3-0 Balkestein,
4-0 Meeuwsen
2611/03/2017Excelsior MaassluisJong AZ0-2500Gerrets0-1 Helmer, 0-2 Doodeman; R: Berkhout (Exc)
2611/03/2017FC LiendenUNA2-1400Serik0-1 Boogers, 1-1 Loukili, 2-1 Van den Meiracker
2611/03/2017HHC HardenbergKatwijk2-11.100Keijl1-0 Kobussen, 2-0 Van der Leij, 2-1 Susan (pen)
2611/03/2017Jong FC TwenteSpakenburg1-1250De Brito1-0 Grootenhuis, 1-1 Ties
2611/03/2017Kozakken BoysTEC3-1600Annegarn1-0 en 2-0 El Azzouti, 2-1 Maguire,
3-1 El Azzouti
2612/03/2017Jong VitesseVVSB0-4150Smit0-1 Tavilla, 0-2 Parami, 0-3 Bekooy,
0-4 De Rijk; R: Zhang (Vit)
2612/03/2017Koninklijke HFCAFC2-0650Ruperti1-0 Beeren, 2-0 Opoku
2315/03/2017VVSBGVVV3-3750Cantineau1-0 Pauw, 1-1 Terschegget (p), 2-1 Van der Slot,
2-2 Van Eck, 3-2 Bekooy, 3-3 Latupeirissa
R: Vijlbrief (VVS)
2315/03/2017Jong VitesseTEC3-1250Gerrets1-0 Najah, 1-1 Lelieveld (e.d.), 2-1 Osman,
3-1 Oude Kotte
2718/03/2017BarendrechtExcelsior Maassluis0-2600Serik0-1 Van den Berg, 0-2 Blij; R: Aarts (Bar)
2718/03/2017GVVVJong Vitesse1-0800Bronsvoort1-0 Tervoert
2718/03/2017HHC HardenbergKozakken Boys3-31.100Dröge1-0 en 2-0 Gouriye, 2-1 Pires Tavares,
2-2 en 2-3 Ignacio, 3-3 Van Nuland (e.d.)
R: Görtz (HHC)
2718/03/2017KatwijkFC Lienden4-0800Perez1-0 Van Dam, 2-0 Susan, 3-0 Van Noord,
4-0 Van Oijen
2718/03/2017SpakenburgKoninklijke HFC1-2900De Winter1-0 Ahrens, 1-1 Opoku, 1-2 Beeren
2718/03/2017VVSBJong FC Twente2-1750Bos0-1 De Jager, 1-1 Zwart, 2-1 Van Niel
R: Junte (Twe)
2719/03/2017Jong SpartaDe Treffers3-1150Cairo0-1 Meeuwsen, 1-1 Alhaft, 2-1 Calero, 3-1 Ache
2719/03/2017Jong AZUNA5-0200Winkel1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Lewis, 4-0 Einarsson,
5-0 Sakirovski
2719/03/2017TECAFC1-0350Veekamp1-0 Maguire
2825/03/2017AFCSpakenburg2-1450Vd Elzen1-0 Koopman, 2-0 Sanders (e.d.), 2-1 Ties
2825/03/2017De TreffersKatwijk2-2750De Winter0-1 Hamdi, 0-2 Mengerink, 1-2 Balkestein,
2-2 Mutzers
2825/03/2017Excelsior MaassluisTEC1-4500Vd Laan0-1 Maguire, 0-2 Maria, 1-2 Vink,
1-3 Balrak, 1-4 Vink
2825/03/2017FC LiendenHHC Hardenberg1-1600Teuben0-1 Van der Leij (pen), 1-1 Van den Meiracker
2825/03/2017Koninklijke HFCGVVV1-1500Veekamp0-1 Van Eck, 1-1 Beeren
2825/03/2017Kozakken BoysBarendrecht1-3700Oostrom0-1 Monster, 1-1 El Azzouti, 1-2 Khaldi,
1-3 Eekman (pen)
2826/03/2017UNAVVSB3-1500Cairo1-0 en 2-0 N. van Boekel, 3-0 Sebregts,
3-1 Bekooij
2827/03/2017Jong FC TwenteJong Sparta0-3140Thijs0-1 Duarte, 0-2 Falicia, 0-3 Alhaft
2827/03/2017Jong VitesseJong AZ2-2400Nagtegaal0-1 Lewis, 1-1 Büttner, 1-2 Schouten,
2-2 Koryan
2901/04/2017BarendrechtDe Treffers2-2450Gansner0-1 Meeuwsen, 1-1 Jongman, 2-1 Maurits,
2-2 Verbeek
2901/04/2017Excelsior Maassluis2-2500Vd Elzen0-1 Van den Meiracker, 1-1 Smith, 2-1 Moreno,
2-2 De Vogel
2901/04/2017GVVVSpakenburg2-21.500De Brito0-1 Lanting, 0-2 Ahrens, 1-2 Heesakkers,
2-2 Van Eck
2901/04/2017HHC HardenbergJong FC Twente1-21.100Serik1-0 Gouriye, 1-1 Soumaoro, 1-2 Benamar
2901/04/2017KatwijkKoninklijke HFC1-0800Blank1-0 Sanchez Angulo
2901/04/2017Kozakken BoysJong Vitesse4-2600Vd Eijk0-1 en 0-2 Daniel, 1-2 Habtemariam,
2-2 en 3-2 Ignacio, 4-2 El Azzouti
2902/04/2017Jong AZVVSB7-0750Teuben1-0 Helmer, 2-0 Koopmeiners, 3-0 Jacobs,
4-0 Stengs, 5-0 Til, 6-0 en 7-0 Doodeman
2902/04/2017Jong SpartaAFC3-1200Smit1-0 Ache, 1-1 Koopman, 2-1 Ache, 3-1 Felicia
2902/04/2017TECUNA2-1350Bronsvoort1-0 Maguire, 2-0 Vink, 2-1 Van de Gevel
3008/04/2017AFCGVVV1-1300Dieperink0-1 Latupeirissa, 1-1 Bosma
3008/04/2017De TreffersExcelsior Maassluis2-0600De Brito1-0 Janssen, 2-0 Meeuwsen; R: Smith (Exc)
3008/04/2017Jong FC TwenteKozakken Boys0-3130Bronsvoort0-1 Mendes Moreira, 0-2 El Azzouti,
0-3 Abdulahi
3008/04/2017Jong VitesseHHC Hardenberg4-2400De Vries1-0 en 2-0 Marcan, 3-0 Najah, 4-0 Fortes,
4-1 Van der Leij (pen), 4-2 Oude Kotte (e.d.)
3008/04/2017SpakenburgJong AZ1-01.000Ruperti1-0 Pilon
3008/04/2017UNABarendrecht2-3400Bos0-1 Winterberg, 0-2 Eekman (pen), 0-3 Mourits,
1-3 Van de Gevel, 2-3 N. van Boekel
3008/04/2017VVSBKatwijk0-01.500Serik
3008/04/2017Koninklijke HFCJong Sparta1-1400Cantineau0-1 Ache, 1-1 Opoku (pen)
3009/04/2017FC LiendenTEC0-11.600Thijs0-1 Makiavala
1915/04/2017FC LiendenKoninklijke HFC0-2400Oostrom0-1 en 0-2 Sterling; R: Ajiach (Lie)
2114/04/2017De TreffersTEC2-29001-0 De Bondt, 2-0 Raterink, 2-1 Vink,
2-2 Balrak; R: Meeuwsen (Tre)
2115/04/2017HHC HardenbergBarendrecht1-01.100Cantineau1-0 Kobussen
2115/04/2017AFCVVSB1-33000-1 Van der Slot, 0-2 Bekooij (pen), 0-3 Parami,
1-3 Jesse
2315/04/2017UNASpakenburg1-0600Serik1-0 N. van Boekel
2017/04/2017VVSBFC Lienden0-51.000Vd Pol0-1, 0-2 en 0-3 Van den Meiracker, 0-4 Loukili,
0-5 Van den Meiracker
1917/04/2017De TreffersAFC0-2700Bronsvoort0-1 Koopman, 0-2 Bosma
2317/04/2017Koninklijke HFCBarendrecht4-1400Cairo1-0 en 2-0 Tamerus, 3-0 De Visser,
3-1 Gomes Almeida, 4-1 Sam Sin
3122/04/2017BarendrechtJong Vitesse3-1450Bijl1-0 Eekman, 1-1 Osman, 2-1 Salem,
3-1 Jongman
3122/04/2017Excelsior MaassluisJong FC Twente1-1500Keijl0-1 Salhi, 1-1 Kruithof
3122/04/2017HHC HardenbergKoninklijke HFC1-1950De Brito1-0 Reinders, 1-1 Opoku
3122/04/2017Jong AZGVVV3-1200Bos1-0 Jacobs, 2-0 Tankovic, 3-0 Opdam,
3-1 Tervoert
3122/04/2017Jong SpartaVVSB3-3250Dröge1-0 Duarte, 1-1 Bekooij, 2-1 en 3-1 Duarte,
3-2 Parami, 3-3 Bekooij
3122/04/2017KatwijkUNA2-3500Gerrets0-1 Van de Gevel, 1-1 Van den Ban,
1-2 Tielemans, 1-3 R. van Boekel, 2-3 Susan
3122/04/2017Kozakken BoysAFC4-0700De Winter1-0 Abdullahi, 2-0 El Azzouti, 3-0 Pires Tavares,
4-0 Ignacio; R: Goedkoop (AFC)
3122/04/2017TECSpakenburg2-2750Cairo1-0 Zeller, 1-1 Holder, 2-1 De Windt,
2-2 Hendriks
3123/04/2017De TreffersFC Lienden4-0600Van Herk1-0 De Bondt, 2-0, 3-0 en 4-0 Mutzers
3229/04/2017AFCHHC Hardenberg2-4350Vd Eijk0-1 Reinders, 1-1 Sutorius (pen), 2-1 Jesse,
2-2 en 2-3 Kobussen, 2-4 Reinders
3229/04/2017FC LiendenJong AZ1-0300Bijl1-0 Van Eem
3229/04/2017GVVVTEC0-3900Koekoek0-1 Makiavala, 0-2 N. Sanaky, 0-3 De Windt
3229/04/2017Jong VitesseKatwijk1-2200Nagtegaal0-1 Susan, 1-1 Daniel, 1-2 Blokland
3229/04/2017Koninklijke HFCExcelsior Maassluis1-2350Bronsvoort1-0 De Visser, 1-1 (pen) en 1-2 Redert
3229/04/2017SpakenburgKozakken Boys1-22.000Martens0-1 Ignacio, 1-1 Hendriks (pen), 1-2 Lukoki
R: Van Nuland, Ignacio (Koz)
3229/04/2017VVSBBarendrecht1-2700Keijl1-0 Bekooij, 1-1 Monster, 1-2 Gomes Almeida
3230/04/2017Jong FC TwenteDe Treffers4-1120Vd Laan1-0 Van Hofwegen 2-0 Junte, 3-0 (pen) en 4-0
Schmidt, 4-1 Raterink; R: Brobbey (Twe)
3230/04/2017UNAJong Sparta3-1600Vd Elzen1-0 Van de Gevel, 1-1 Felicia, 2-1 Boogers,
3-1 R. van Boekel
3306/05/2017BarendrechtAFC1-4600Puts0-1 Jesse, 1-1 Van Dijk, 1-2 Bosma,
1-3 Sutorius, 1-4 Jesse
3306/05/2017De TreffersKoninklijke HFC3-1450Serik0-1 Timisela, 1-1 Mutzers, 2-1 Meeuwsen,
3-1 Mutzers
3306/05/2017Excelsior MaassluisJong Vitesse5-2400C. Mulder1-0 Van Ooijen, 2-0 Vink, 3-0 Van Ooijen,
3-1 Lelieveld, 4-1 Van Ooijen, 4-2 Kusi,
5-2 Berkhout
3306/05/2017HHC HardenbergVVSB3-11.200Bronsvoort1-0 Kobussen, 2-0 Reinders, 3-0 Gouriye,
3-1 Van Niel
3306/05/2017Jong FC TwenteFC Lienden0-1150De Brito0-1 Van den Meiracker
3306/05/2017Jong SpartaSpakenburg1-3150Vd Eijk0-1 N. Tol, 0-2 Lanting, 0-3 Hendriks,
1-3 De Winter
3306/05/2017KatwijkGVVV3-1800Thijs1-0 Van Weerdenburg, 2-0 Mengerink,
2-1 Van Eck, 3-1 Van Eck (e.d.)
3306/05/2017Kozakken BoysUNA3-0600Cantineau1-0 Habtemariam, 2-0 en 3-0 Lukoki
3306/05/2017TECJong AZ0-2400Vries0-1 Stengs, 0-2 Sadiroglu
3413/05/2017AFCExcelsior Maassluis3-1200Bos1-0 en 2-0 Biberoglu, 2-1 Kruithof,
3-1 Biberoglu (pen)
3413/05/2017FC LiendenKozakken Boys2-0550Dieperink1-0 Wiafe, 2-0 Loukili
3413/05/2017GVVVJong Sparta2-5600Bijl0-1 Soares Fonseca, 0-2 Felicia, 0-3 De Winter,
1-3 Tervoert, 1-4 Soares Fonseca,
2-4 Tervoert (pen), 2-5 De Winter
3413/05/2017Jong AZBarendrecht2-275Ruperti1-0 Sakirovski, 1-1 Salem, 1-2 Esajas, 2-2 Kunst
3413/05/2017Jong VitesseDe Treffers2-2250Veekamp0-1 Meeuwsen, 0-2 Keukens, 1-2 en 2-2 Osman
3413/05/2017Koninklijke HFCJong FC Twente0-1300Vd Elzen0-1 Schets
3413/05/2017SpakenburgKatwijk1-2900Bronsvoort0-1 en 0-2 Mengerink, 1-2 Pilon
3413/05/2017UNAHHC Hardenberg1-21.500Cairo0-1 Metaj, 1-1 Stottelaar, 1-2 Metaj; R: Görtz (HHC)
3413/05/2017VVSBTEC2-2650De Winter1-0 Tavilla, 2-0 Bekooij, 2-1 en 2-2 Balrak