Tweede Divisie 2017-2018

Uitslagenmatrix

ACHAFCBARDIJEXCGVVHHCIJSSPAKATHFCKOZLIELISRIJTECTREVVS
Achilles'29*1-23-02-21-42-11-20-22-1
AFC0-3*1-10-42-02-32-20-11-40-1
Barendrecht3-0*1-32-10-03-43-03-21-1
De Dijk6-11-2*2-61-00-31-30-32-4
Excelsior M.2-1*4-13-01-11-13-01-10-0
GVVV4-12-33-01-0*2-23-12-22-1
HHC Hardenberg2-03-1*4-20-12-14-32-34-1
IJsselmeervogels0-10-12-0*1-10-11-05-01-5
Jong Sparta2-21-30-1*2-23-4
Katwijk2-12-01-0*0-23-25-04-00-1
Koninklijke HFC2-35-10-24-00-1*1-24-13-0
Kozakken Boys5-21-13-04-12-2*2-11-20-15-0
FC Lienden2-00-33-20-31-1*3-02-14-0
FC Lisse2-02-32-02-21-31-21-31-0*
Rijnsburgse Boys1-03-22-42-10-03-11-12-1*2-3
TEC2-01-11-23-10-21-3*1-22-2
De Treffers1-21-22-01-22-23-31-3*0-1
VVSB3-21-32-04-22-20-20-20-21-1

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:   
126/08/2017HHC HardenbergKoninklijke HFC2-11.250Keijl1-0 Hemmink, 2-0 Van Benthem, 2-1 Beeren
126/08/2017IJsselmeervogelsKozakken Boys1-01.900De Brito1-0 Grot
126/08/2017Jong SpartaExcelsior M.0-1200Gerrets0-1 Van den Berg
126/08/2017KatwijkTEC4-0700Bronsvoort1-0 Mengerink, 2-0 Susan, 3-0 Van den Ban,
4-0 Mengerink (pen)
126/08/2017Rijnsburgse BoysBarendrecht3-21.200De Winter0-1 Van Dijk, 0-2 Khaldi, 1-2 Opoku, 2-2 Goeman,
3-2 Tillema; R: Aarts (Bar)
126/08/2017AFCAchilles'290-3300Bijl0-1 en 0-2 Versteegen, 0-3 Philips
126/08/2017De TreffersGVVV2-0900Smit1-0 De Bondt, 2-0 Badjeck
126/08/2017FC LiendenFC Lisse3-0550Dröge1-0 en 2-0 Van den Meiracker, 3-0 Intezar
126/08/2017VVSBDe Dijk1-3800Bos1-0 Van der Wilden, 1-1 Sahadewsing, 1-2 Loukili,
1-3 El Gourari; R: Verlaan (VVS)
202/09/2017BarendrechtFC Lienden3-4500Vries1-0 Monster, 1-1 Bendadi, 2-1 Navajas Sanchez,
3-1 Esajas, 3-2 Samsey, 3-3 Van Eem,
3-4 Van den Meiracker
202/09/2017Excelsior M.De Treffers1-1400Keijl1-0 Lake, 1-1 Gijzen; R: Van Riel (Tre)
202/09/2017GVVVRijnsburgse Boys2-11.000Teuben1-0 Mulder, 1-1 Tillema, 2-1 Lutupeirissa
202/09/2017Koninklijke HFCKatwijk0-1800Nagtegaal0-1 De Loor
202/09/2017Kozakken BoysAFC1-1600Bos0-1 Van den Brink, 1-1 El Azzouti
202/09/2017FC LisseHHC Hardenberg2-2800Ruperti0-1 Metaj, 1-1 Vermeulen, 1-2 Werkman,
2-2 Buimer; R: Van Eeuwijk (Lis)
202/09/2017Achilles'29IJsselmeervogels2-2800Cairo1-0 Powel, 1-1 Versteegen, 1-2 Wouters,
2-2 Merraki; R: De Kler (Ach)
202/09/2017De DijkJong Sparta1-0250Te Kloeze1-0 Ruder; R: Martis (Spa)
203/09/2017TECVVSB2-2500De Brito0-1 Koopman, 1-1 Makiavala, 2-1 Holder,
2-2 Bekooy (pen)
309/09/2017HHC HardenbergKozakken Boys4-31.150Blank0-1 Pires Tavares, 0-2 Gaari, 0-3 Ignacio,
1-3 Van der Leij, 2-3 Werkman, 3-3 en 4-3 Hemmink
309/09/2017Jong SpartaAchilles'292-2150Keijl0-1 Oulad Omar, 1-1 Harroui, 2-1 De Winter,
2-2 Felomina
309/09/2017KatwijkGVVV2-01.100De Winter1-0 Hulsbos (e.d.), 2-0 Susan (pen)
309/09/2017De TreffersBarendrecht1-2600Winter1-0 Badjeck, 1-1 Salem, 1-2 Jongman
309/09/2017FC LiendenIJsselmeervogels0-3600Veekamp0-1 Powel, 0-2 Grot, 0-3 Powel
309/09/2017TECExcelsior M.1-1250Vd Pol1-0 Kurt (e.d.), 1-1 Lake
309/09/2017VVSBFC Lisse1-11.250Bronsvoort0-1 Van der Zwet, 1-1 Bekooij
310/09/2017De DijkKoninklijke HFC1-3250Cairo0-1 R. Castien, 0-2 Sterling, 1-2 Zwarthoed,
1-3 R. Castien; R: Schilder (Dij)
416/09/2017BarendrechtVVSB1-1400Cairo0-1 Niel, 1-1 Salem
416/09/2017GVVVDe Dijk3-0750Nagtegaal1-0 Den Hartog, 2-0 en 3-0 De Graaf
416/09/2017IJsselmeervogelsHHC Hardenberg2-02.000Bronsvoort1-0 Öztürk, 2-0 Marraki
416/09/2017Kozakken BoysDe Treffers5-0500Kooij1-0 en 2-0 Bot, 3-0 Mendes Moreira, 4-0 V. Nuland,
5-0 El Azzouti; R: Hendriks (Tre)
416/09/2017Achilles'29Excelsior M.3-0500De Winter1-0 Versteegen, 2-0 Philips, 3-0 Sürmeli
R: Redert, Van Ooijen (Exc)
416/09/2017AFCJong Sparta2-0200Winkel1-0 Esajas, 2-0 De Graaf; R: Van den Boogaart (AFC)
416/09/2017FC LiendenRijnsburgse Boys2-1500Smit0-1 Goeman, 1-1 Wilsterman, 2-0 Vd Meiracker
417/09/2017Koninklijke HFCTEC4-1350Teuben1-0 R. Castien, 2-0 Sterling, 3-0 R. Castien,
3-1 Holder, 4-1 Olsthoorn
523/09/2017Excelsior M.Koninklijke HFC1-1500Vd Laan0-1 Tamerus, 1-1 Smith
523/09/2017HHC HardenbergAFC2-01.250De Brito1-0 Van Benthem, 2-0 Van den Assem
523/09/2017Jong SpartaBarendrecht1-3250Van Herk0-1 Esajas, 1-1 Boukhari, 1-2 Jongman,
1-3 Navajas Sanchez
523/09/2017KatwijkFC Lienden3-2800Cairo0-1 Vd Meiracker, 1-1 Mengerink, 2-1 Van den Ban,
2-2 Van den Meiracker, 3-2 Susan
523/09/2017Rijnsburgse BoysIJsselmeervogels0-01.250Serik
523/09/2017De DijkAchilles'296-1150Bronsvoort1-0 Wiltenburg, 1-1 Wouters, 2-1 Ruder,
3-1 Loukili, 4-1 Westmaas, 5-1 Tayeb,
6-1 Ruder; R: De Kler (Ach)
523/09/2017De TreffersFC Lisse3-3600Cantinaeu1-0 De Bondt, 2-0 Balkestein, 2-1 Vd Putten (pen),
3-1 De Bondt, 3-2 Vermeulen, 3-3 Tarani
523/09/2017TECGVVV1-2750Smit0-1 Mulder, 0-2 Brouwer, 1-2 Vink
R: Westerlaken (TEC), Laghmouchi (GVV)
523/09/2017VVSBKozakken Boys0-2800Vd Eijk0-1 Sönmez, 0-2 El Azzouti; R: Theuns (VVS)
630/09/2017BarendrechtTEC3-2300De Winter1-0 Jongman, 2-0 Oranje, 3-0 Esajas,
3-1 Vink, 3-2 Makiavala
630/09/2017GVVVExcelsior M.1-0600Bijl1-0 Ajiach
630/09/2017IJsselmeervogelsJong Sparta1-11.000Dröge1-0 Burgerhout, 1-1 De Winter
630/09/2017Kozakken BoysDe Dijk4-1650Teuben1-0 Mendes Moreira, 2-0 en 3-0 El Azzouti,
3-1 Ignacio (pen), 4-1 Ruder
630/09/2017FC LisseKoninklijke HFC1-3700Keijl0-1 R. Castien, 0-2 en 0-3 Sterling, 1-3 Vd Putten
630/09/2017Rijnsburgse BoysVVSB2-31.350Vd Laan1-0 en 2-0 Tillema, 2-1 El Osrouti, 2-2 Bekooij (pen),
2-3 Van der Wilden
630/09/2017Achilles'29Katwijk1-4600Vd Pol0-1 Van de Beek (e.d), 1-1 Versteegen, 1-2 Esseboom,
1-3 Blokland, 1-4 Mengerink
630/09/2017FC LiendenHHC Hardenberg3-2500Serik1-0 Van Eem, 1-1 Werkman, 2-1 en 3-1 Vd Meiracker,
3-2 Van der Leij
601/10/2017AFCDe Treffers1-4200De Bruijn0-1 Maertzdorf, 0-2 De Bondt (pen), 1-2 Jansen (pen),
1-3 Badjeck, 1-4 Maertzdorf
707/10/2017Excelsior M.Kozakken Boys1-1500Oostrom0-1 Ignacio, 1-1 Kurt
707/10/2017GVVVAchilles'294-1750Serik0-1 Van de Beek, 1-1 Van Eck, 2-1 en 3-1 (pen)
Mulder, 4-1 Van Eck
707/10/2017Koninklijke HFCBarendrecht5-1450Dröge0-1 Winterberg,, 1-1 en 2-1 R. Castien, 3-1 Hols,
4-1 Van Son, 5-1 R. Castien; R: Monster (Bar)
707/10/2017KatwijkRijnsburgse Boys5-02.500De Brito1-0 Plat, 2-0 Essebopom, 3-0 Susan,
4-0 Plat, 5-0 Mengerink
707/10/2017De DijkFC Lisse0-3250De Vries0-1 Stevens, 0-2 Vd Putten (pen), 0-3 Bouwmeister
R: Kuipers (Dij)
707/10/2017De TreffersHHC Hardenberg1-2600Veekamp1-0 De Bondt, 1-1 Hemmink, 1-2 Werkman
707/10/2017Jong SpartaFC Lienden2-2120De Winter0-1 Broekhof, 1-1 De Winter, 1-2 Bellahsan,
2-2 De Winter
707/10/2017VVSBIJsselmeervogels2-2900Bijl1-0 Van Niel, 2-0 El Osrouti, 2-1 en 2-2 Olijfveld
R: Moro (IJs)
708/10/2017TECAFC2-0450Keijl1-0 Koç, 2-0 Vink
814/10/2017BarendrechtDe Dijk1-3400Vd Laan0-1 en 0-2 Tayeb, 0-3 Tuyp, 1-3 Driesse
814/10/2017HHC HardenbergKatwijk0-11.500Mulder0-1 Van Noord
814/10/2017IJsselmeervogelsDe Treffers1-51.250De Winter0-1 De Bondt, 0-2 en 0-3 Badjeck,
1-3 Olijfveld, 1-4 Badjeck, 1-5 De Bondt (pen)
814/10/2017Kozakken BoysGVVV2-21.000Bronsvoort1-0 El Azzouti, 1-1 De Graaf, 2-1 Hulsbos (e.d.),
2-2 Laghmouchi
814/10/2017FC LisseExcelsior M.2-3700Winkel0-1 Lake, 1-1 Buijs, 1-2 Kruithof, 1-3 Blij,
2-3 Stevens; R: Koomen (Lis), Van den Berg (Exc)
814/10/2017Rijnsburgse BoysJong Sparta3-11.000Cairo0-1 Derivisoglu, 1-1 Tillema, 2-1 Klap (e.d.),
3-1 Halman
814/10/2017Achilles'29TEC0-2400Bos0-1 Onyeike, 0-2 Koç
815/10/2017AFCVVSB0-1500Puts0-1 El Ousrouti
815/10/2017FC LiendenKoninklijke HFC1-1700Bijl0-1 R. Castien, 1-1 Intezar
921/10/2017Excelsior M.De Dijk2-1500Blank1-0 Moreno, 1-1 El Gourari, 2-1 Smith
R: Tayeb, El Amraani (Dij)
921/10/2017Koninklijke HFCGVVV0-2600Cantineau0-1 (pen) en 0-2 Laghmouchi
921/10/2017HHC HardenbergRijnsburgse Boys2-31.075Keijl0-1 Tillema, 1-1 Metaj, 2-1 Manuhutu,
2-2 Van Oijen, 2-3 Parami
921/10/2017IJsselmeervogelsAFC0-11.500Veekamp0-1 Bosma
921/10/2017Jong SpartaKozakken Boys2-3362Puts0-1 Bot, 0-2 Monteiro, 1-2 Vriends, 2-2 Volas,
2-3 Ignacio
921/10/2017KatwijkBarendrecht2-11.500Serik0-1 Jongman, 1-1 Mengerink, 2-1 Sanchez Angulo
921/10/2017TECFC Lisse0-2550Gansner0-1 Van Eeuwijk (pen), 0-2 Vd Putten; R: Maria (TEC)
921/10/2017VVSBAchilles'293-2600De Brito1-0 Pauw, 2-0 Zwart, 3-0 El Osrouti,
3-1 De Kler, 3-2 Wouters
921/10/2017De TreffersFC Lienden2-2800Nagtegaal0-1 Van Eem, 1-1 Op den Kamp, 2-1 De Bondt (pen),
3-2 Van den Meiracker (pen)
1028/10/2017BarendrechtHHC Hardenberg0-0400Cairo
1028/10/2017Excelsior M.Katwijk3-0800Bronsvoort1-0 en 2-0 Van den Berg, 3-0 Vink
1028/10/2017GVVVIJsselmeervogels3-11.300Vd Laan1-0 Terschegget (pen), 2-0 Van Eck, 2-1 Moro,
3-1 Latupeirissa
1028/10/2017Koninklijke HFCVVSB3-0550Bos1-0 Tamerus, 2-0 Sterling, 3-0 R. Castien
1028/10/2017Kozakken BoysRijnsburgse Boys1-21.000Martens0-1 Tillema, 1-1 El Azzouti, 1-2 Jongeneelen
1028/10/2017Jong SpartaDe Treffers5-1150Vd Elzen1-0 Dobson, 2-0 De Winter, 3-0 Verhaar,
3-1 Badjeck, 4-1 en 5-1 Bouras
1028/10/2017Achilles'29FC Lisse2-1550Bijl1-0 Wouters, 1-1 Vd Putten (pen), 2-1 Oulad Omar
R: Plattel (Ach), Van Eeuwijk (Lis)
1029/10/2017AFCFC Lienden2-0350Ruperti0-1 Hak
1029/10/2017De DijkTEC2-4250Serik0-1 (pen) en 0-2 Vink, 1-2 El Gourari, 2-2 Tuyp,
2-3 Vink, 2-4 Koç
1104/11/2017BarendrechtExcelsior M.2-1500De Vries1-0 Salem, 2-0 Khaldi, 2-1 Kurt
1104/11/2017HHC HardenbergJong Sparta4-21.150Smit1-0 Van Benthem, 1-1 Bambock, 2-1, 3-1 en 4-1
Van der Leij, 4-2 Boukhari; R; Dobson (Spa)
1104/11/2017IJsselmeervogelsKoninklijke HFC0-11.400Nagtegaal0-1 Sterling
1104/11/2017Kozakken BoysTEC3-1500De Brito1-0 Bot, 2-0 El Azzouti, 2-1 Koç, 3-1 Ignacio
1104/11/2017FC LisseGVVV2-0700Perez1-0 De Goede, 2-0 Bouwmeister
1104/11/2017Rijnsburgse BoysDe Dijk2-41.000Puts0-1 El Gourari (pen), 0-2 Ahahaoui, 1-2 Opoku (pen),
2-2 Jongeneelen, 2-3 Baten, 2-4 El Idrissi
R: Kodalek (Rij)
1104/11/2017Achilles'29De Treffers2-12.200Bronsvoort1-0 Versteegen, 2-0 Van de Beek, 2-1 Balkestein
R: Edge (Ach)
1104/11/2017AFCKatwijk2-3600De Winter0-1 Mengerink, 1-1 Vd Houten, 2-1 Vd Brink,
2-2 Mengerink, 2-3 Schet
1105/11/2017FC LiendenVVSB4-0550Dröge1-0 en 2-0 Bellahsan, 3-0 Van den Meiracker, 4-0 Hak
411/11/2017FC LisseKatwijk1-22.000De Brito0-1 en 0-2 Mengerink, 1-2 Vermeulen
311/112017Rijnsburgse BoysAFC1-01.100Cantineau1-0 Parami
1218/11/2017Excelsior M.HHC Hardenberg4-1500Nagtegaal1-0 Van den Berg, 2-0 Vink, 2-1 Gouriye,
3-1 Vink, 4-1 Kleijweg
1218/11/2017GVVVBarendrecht2-3700Vd Elzen1-0 Brouwer, 1-1 Salem, 1-2 Jongman,
1-3 Khaldi, 2-3 Laghmouchi
1218/11/2017Koninklijke HFCAchilles'292-3350De Vries0-1 Versteegen, 1-1 Tamerus, 2-1 Van Son,
2-2 en 2-3 Wouters
1218/11/2017KatwijkIJsselmeervogels1-01.250Puts1-0 Mengerink
1218/11/2017FC LisseKozakken Boys1-0500Serik1-0 Stevens
1218/11/2017De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys1-3600Veekamp0-1 Van Oijen, 1-1 Balkestein, 1-2 Jongeneelen,
1-3 Van Oijen
1218/11/2017VVSBJong Sparta0-2600Vd Pol0-1 en 0-2 Harroui
1219/11/2017De DijkAFC1-2400Oostrom0-1 Van den Houten, 0-2 De Graaf, 1-2 Tuyp
1219/11/2017TECFC Lienden3-11.250Cairo1-0 Vink, 2-0 Holder, 2-1 Van den Meiracker (pen),
3-1 Koç
1325/11/2017BarendrechtFC Lisse3-0500Bos1-0 Salem, 2-0 Khaldi, 3-0 Oranje
R: Van der Werff (Lis)
1325/11/2017HHC HardenbergDe Dijk3-11.100De Winter0-1 Baten, 1-1 Van der Leij, 2-1 Metaj, 3-1 Hemmink
1325/11/2017IJsselmeervogelsTEC5-01.500Dröge1-0 Chiazor, 2-0 en 3-0 Olijfveld, 4-0 Cortie,
5-0 Olijfveld
1325/11/2017Jong SpartaKatwijk3-2400Cantineau1-0 VAn Moorsel, 1-1 Mengerink, 2-1 De Winter,
2-2 Mengerink, 3-2 Muller
1325/11/2017Kozakken BoysAchilles'295-2600Vd Elzen1-0 Van Nuland, 1-1 Philips, 2-1 Mendes Moreira,
3-1 El Azzouti, 4-1 Mendes Moreira, 4-2 Philips,
5-2 Abdullahi
1325/11/2017Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M.2-11.200Smit0-1 Moreno, 1-1 Goeman (pen), 2-1 Jongeneelen
1325/11/2017FC LiendenGVVV0-3800De Brito0-1 Mulder, 0-2 Laghmouchi, 0-3 De Graaf
1326/11/2017AFCKoninklijke HFC2-2450Berben1-0 Jansen (pen), 1-1 Tamerus, 2-1 Van den Houten,
2-2 R. Castien; R: Kwee (AFC)
1326/11/2017De TreffersVVSB0-1500Bijl0-1 Van Niel
1402/12/2017Excelsior M.FC Lienden3-0450Puts1-0 en 2-0 Kruithof, 3-0 Kurt
1402/12/2017GVVVJong Sparta2-2700Nagtegaal1-0 De Graaf, 1-1 Harraoui, 2-1 Van Eck,
2-2 Bouras
1402/12/2017Koninklijke HFCKozakken Boys1-2400Bronsvoort0-1 en 0-2 (pen) El Azzouti, 1-2 Boer
1402/12/2017KatwijkDe Treffers0-1800Dröge0-1 Janssen; R: Van Riel (Tre)
1402/12/2017FC LisseAFC2-0500Cairo1-0 Vermeulen, 2-0 Van der Putten
1402/12/2017Achilles'29Barendrecht1-2400Dieperink0-1 en 0-2 Mourits, 1-2 Oulad Omar
1402/12/2017De DijkIJsselmeervogels1-6250Vd Laan1-0 Tuyp, 1-1 Özturk (pen), 1-2 Moro, 1-3 Olijfveld,
1-4 Akla (pen), 1-5 Justiana, 1-6 Powel, 2-6 Tuyp
1402/12/2017TECRijnsburgse Boys1-3400Bijl0-1 en 0-2 Serbony, 1-2 Holder, 1-3 Goeman
1402/12/2017VVSBHHC Hardenberg4-2650Vd Elzen1-0 Verlaan, 2-0 El Osrouti, 3-0 Van Niel,
3-1 Werkman, 4-1 El Osrouti, 4-2 Van der Leij
1509/12/2017Kozakken BoysBarendrecht3-0750Vd Laan1-0 Mendes Moreira, 2-0 Pires Tavares,
3-0 Mendes Moreira
1509/12/2017Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lisse2-11.500Vries0-1 Stevens, 1-1 Artien, 2-0 Goeman
R: Van Eeuwijk (Lis)
1509/12/2017AFCGVVV0-4250Vd Pol0-1 De Graaf, 0-2 Terschegget, 0-3 Laghmouchi,
0-4 Van Eck
1509/12/2017Jong SpartaTEC2-1125Perez0-1 Koç, 1-1 en 2-1 Harroui
1509/12/2017VVSBKatwijk0-21.500Keijl0-1 Van der Slot, 0-2 Mengerink
1615/12/2017TECDe Treffers1-2450Puts0-1 Badjeck, 0-2 De Bondt (pen), 1-2 Vink
1616/12/2017BarendrechtAFC3-0400Smit1-0 Eekman (pen), 2-0 Salem, 3-0 Khaldi
1616/12/2017Excelsior M.VVSB0-0400Bronsvoort
1616/12/2017GVVVHHC Hardenberg2-2900De Bruijn1-0 Laghmouchi, 2-0 De Graaf, 2-1 Metaj (pen),
2-2 Van Benthem; R: Hulsbos (GVV)
1616/12/2017Koninklijke HFCJong Sparta4-0350Van Herk1-0 Van Son, 2-0 Boer, Tamerus (pen), 4-0 Van Son
1616/12/2017Kozakken BoysFC Lienden2-1600Annegarn0-1 Broekhof, 1-1 El Azzouti, 2-1 Stout
1616/12/2017FC LisseIJsselmeervogels1-3900Vd Elzen1-0 Rauws, 1-1 Chiazor, 1-2 Van Hussen,
1-3 Van de Laar
1616/12/2017Achilles'29Rijnsburgse Boys1-2600Cantineau1-0 Oulad Omar, 1-1 Goeman, 1-2 Tillema
1616/12/2017De DijkKatwijk0-3350Bos0-1 Mengerink, 0-2 Susan (pen), 0-3 tervoert
1713/01/2018HHC HardenbergTEC4-11.200Bos1-0 Werkman, 2-0 Gouriye, 3-0 Van Benthem,
4-0 Hemmink, 4-1 Maria
1713/01/2018IJsselmeervogelsBarendrecht0-11.600Cairo0-1 Winterberg
1713/01/2018Jong SpartaFC Lisse3-4250Van Herk1-0 Dervisoglu, 1-1 Stevens, 1-2 Vermeulen,
2-2 Dervisoglu, 3-2 Harroui, 3-3 Vermeulen,
3-4 Van der Putten
1713/01/2018KatwijkKozakken Boys0-21.750Bijl0-1 El Azzouti, 0-2 Mendes Moreira
1713/01/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKoninklijke HFC1-11.250Kooij0-1 R. Castien (pen), 1-1 Halman
1713/01/2018AFCExcelsior M.1-1400Serik0-1 Blij, 1-1 Ignacio
1713/01/2018FC LiendenAchilles'292-0500Vd Elzen1-0 Van den Meiracker, 2-0 Bellahsan
1713/01/2018VVSBGVVV2-0750Cantineau1-0 Bekooij, 2-0 El Osrouti
1714/01/2018De TreffersDe Dijk1-2750De Brito0-1 El Idrissi, 0-2 Verschraagen, 1-2 Hendriks
1820/01/2018BarendrechtKatwijk1-4750Cantineau0-1 Susan, 1-1 Jomngman, 1-2 Sanchez Angulo,
1-3 Mengerink, 1-4 Berkhout
1820/01/2018GVVVKoninklijke HFC0-1900C. Mulder0-1 R. Castien
1820/01/2018Kozakken BoysJong Sparta4-1700Vries1-0 en 2-0 Abdullahi, 3-0 en 4-0 Mendes Moreira,
4-1 Dervisoglu
1820/01/2018Rijnsburgse BoysHHC Hardenberg1-61.000Bronsvoort0-1 en 0-2 Van Hezel, 0-3 Van der Leij,
0-4 Van Benthem, 0-5 Metaj, 1-5 Tillema,
1-6 Hemmink
1820/01/2018Achilles'29VVSB2-3250Puts0-1 Van der Slot, 1-1 Willems, 1-2 De Vos (e.d.),
1-3 Theuns, 2-3 Zwart (e.d.)
1820/01/2018AFCIJsselmeervogels2-0350Nagtegaal1-0 Jesse, 2-0 Van den Houten
1820/01/2018De DijkExcelsior M.1-3200Keijl0-1 Moreno, 1-1 Tol, 1-2 en 1-3 Van den Berg
1821/01/2018FC LiendenDe Treffers1-0500Serik1-0 Van den Meiracker
1927/01/2018Excelsior M.GVVV0-0600De Winter
1927/01/2018Koninklijke HFCFC Lisse0-0600De Brito
1927/01/2018HHC HardenbergFC Lienden4-01.275Cairo1-0 Van Benthem, 2-0 Van der Leij, 3-0 Hemmink,
4-0 Reinders
1927/01/2018Jong SpartaIJsselmeervogels3-1300Bos0-1 Olijfveld, 1-1 Dervisoiglu,
2-1 en 3-1 Van Moorsel
1927/01/2018KatwijkAchilles'293-0900Vd Laan1-0 Schet, 2-0 Mengerink, 3-0 Sanchez Angulo
1927/01/2018De DijkKozakken Boys0-3350Dröge0-1 Mendes Moreira, 0-2 El Azzouti,
0-3 Mendes Moreira; R: Verschraagen (Dij)
1927/01/2018TECBarendrecht3-4400Ruperti0-1 Jongman, 1-1 Van Gessel, 2-1 en 3-1 Holder,
3-2 Jongman, 3-3 Mourits, 3-4 Van Dijk
R: Westerlaken (TEC)
1927/01/2018VVSBRijnsburgse Boys3-11.200Martens1-0 De Rijk, 2-0 Bekooij, 2-1 Artien,
3-1 Van der Wilden
1928/01/2018De TreffersAFC0-2500Vd Elzen0-1 Jesse, 0-2 Van den Brink; R: Grootfaam (AFC)
2003/02/2018HHC HardenbergBarendrecht3-11.300Schaper1-0 Hemmink, 2-0 Gouriye, 2-1 Salem,
3-1 Van Benthem
2003/02/2018IJsselmeervogelsGVVV1-11.500Vd Laan0-1 Laghmouchi, 1-1 Öztürk (pen)
R: Den Hartog (GVV)
2003/02/2018KatwijkExcelsior M.2-11.000Oostrom0-1 Van den Berg, 1-1 Esseboom, 2-1 Susan (pen)
2003/02/2018FC LisseAchilles'293-0450De Winter1-0 Van Eeuwijk, 2-0 Koomen, 3-0 Stevens
2003/02/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKozakken Boys0-21.100Serik0-1 El Azzouti, 0-2 Stout
2003/02/2018De TreffersJong Sparta3-2550Teuben1-0 Maertzdorf, 1-1 Ache, 2-1 De Bondt,
3-1 Maertzdorf, 3-2 El Kachati
2003/02/2018VVSBKoninklijke HFC2-1700Dröge0-1 R. Castien (pen), 1-1 Theuns, 2-1 Van der Wilden
R: Arroyo (VVS)
2004/02/2018FC LiendenAFC3-2450Thijs1-0 Van den Meiracker, 1-1 Jesse, 1-2 Ignacio,
2-2 Hak, 3-2 Bellahsan
2004/02/2018TECDe Dijk2-0300Nagtegaal1-0 Zeller, 2-0 Vink; R: Baten (Dij)
1810/02/2018FC LisseTEC3-2600Vd Pol1-0 Buimer, 1-1 Van Gessel, 2-1 Buimer,
2-2 Koç (pen), 3-2 Buijs
1510/02/2018IJsselmeervogelsExcelsior M.1-01.500De Brito1-0 Chiazor
2117/02/2018BarendrechtDe Treffers3-0350Puts1-0 Dabaghian, 20 en 3-0 Salem
2117/02/2018Excelsior M.TEC1-0300Cairo1-0 Van Ooijen
2117/02/2018GVVVKatwijk1-01.400De Brito1-0 Terschegget
2117/02/2018Koninklijke HFCDe Dijk1-2350Vd Laan0-1 Raaijen, 1-1 Tamerus, 1-2 Zwarthoed
2117/02/2018IJsselmeervogelsFC Lienden3-11.400Cantineau1-0 Akla, 2-0 Olijfveld, 3-0 Akla,
3-1 Buitenhuis (e.d.)
2117/02/2018Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg3-2900Vd Elzen1-0 Bot, 2-0 Mendes Moreira, 3-0 El Azzouti,
3-1 VAn der Leij, 4-1 Pires Tavares, 3-2 Gouriye
2117/02/2018FC LisseVVSB0-11.000Gerrets0-1 Bekooij
2117/02/2018Achilles'29Jong Sparta2-4200Winkel0-1 en 0-2 Dervisoglu, 0-3 Soares Fonseca,
0-4 Boukhari, 1-4 Willems (pen), 2-4 Jankovic
2117/02/2018AFCRijnsburgse Boys1-1600Dieperink0-1 Tillema, 1-1 Esajas
2224/02/2018Excelsior M.Achilles'293-0300Gansner1-0 Van Ooijen, 2-0 en 3-0 Blij (pen)
2224/02/2018KatwijkFC Lisse2-11.250Serik0-1 Tarani, 1-1 Berkhout, 2-1 Sanchez Angulo
2224/02/2018De DijkGVVV1-3150Vries0-1, 0-2 en 0-3 Brouwer, 1-3 Menzo
2224/02/2018Jong SpartaAFC4-3140De Bruijn0-1 Ignacio, 0-2 Jesse, 1-2 en 2-2 (pen) Dervisoglu,
3-2 De Winter, 4-2 Dervisoglu, 4-3 Ignacio
2225/02/2018TECKoninklijke HFC4-1250Cantineau1-0 Kuiper, 1-1 Boer, 2-1 Grot, 3-1 Onyeike, 4-1 Koç
2303/03/2018GVVVTEC3-0850Keijl1-00 Laghmouchi, 2-0 en 3-0 Terschegget
2303/03/2018IJsselmeervogelsRijnsburgse Boys6-11.500Puts0-1 Tillema, 1-1 en 2-1 Olijfveld, 3-1 Van Leijenhorst,
4-1 Öztürk, 5-1 Moro, 6-1 Hovestad
2303/03/2018Kozakken BoysVVSB2-1800Bronsvoort1-0 El Azzouti (pen), 1-1 Jozic, 2-1 El Azzouti,
3-1 Mendes Moreira, 3-2 Pauw
2303/03/2018FC LiendenKatwijk1-2700Vd Pol0-1 Mengerink, 1-1 Van den Meiracker,
1-2 Mengerink
2410/03/2018Excelsior M.Barendrecht0-2600Serik0-1 Eekman (pen), 0-2 Esajas
2410/03/2018GVVVFC Lisse2-0850Bijl1-0 Laghmouchi, 2-0 De Leeuw
2410/03/2018Koninklijke HFCIJsselmeervogels1-2500De Winter1-0 R. Castien, 1-1 (pen) en 1-2 Öztürk
2410/03/2018Jong SpartaHHC Hardenberg3-0300Dröge1-0 Boukhari, 2-0 en 3-0 Dervisoglu
2410/03/2018KatwijkAFC2-2900Bos0-1 Jansen (pen), 0-2 Hoek, 1-2 Mengerink,
2-2 Tervoert
2410/03/2018De DijkRijnsburgse Boys0-3250Bronsvoort0-1 Artien, 0-2 Goeman (pen), 0-3 Jongeneelen
2411/03/2018De TreffersAchilles'295-22.000Kooij1-0 Van de Beek (pen), 2-0 Versteegen, 2-1 Jankovic,
2-2 Schmidt, 3-2 Van de Beek (pen), 4-2 Versteegen,
5-2 Van de Beek; R: Versteegen (Tre)
2410/03/2018TECKozakken Boys1-11.000Nagtegaal1-0 Grot, 1-1 El Azzouti
2410/03/2018VVSBFC Lienden4-4600Vd Elzen0-1 Vd Meiracker (p), 1-1 Bekooij, 1-2 Vd Meiracker,
2-2 Pauw, 3-2 Jozic, 3-3 Van den Meiracker,
4-3 Bekooij, 4-4 Broekhof
2517/03/2018BarendrechtKoninklijke HFC1-0250Keijl1-0 Esajas
2517/03/2018HHC HardenbergDe Treffers1-31.000Vd Eijk1-0 Kobussen
2517/03/2018IJsselmeervogelsVVSB0-21.250Vries0-1 Bekooij, 0-2 Pauw
2517/03/2018Kozakken BoysExcelsior M.1-0350Vd Pol1-0 Pires Tavares
2517/03/2018FC LisseDe Dijk3-0400Smit1-0 Van Eeuwijk, 2-0 Valk, 3-0 Van der Putten
2517/03/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk1-23.000De Winter0-1 Mengerink, 1-1 Jongeneelen, 1-2 Mengerink
2517/03/2018Achilles'29GVVV0-1200Cairo0-1 Mulder
2517/03/2018FC LiendenJong Sparta1-3250Vd Laan0-1 en 0-2 Spierings, 1-2 Van den Meiracker (pen),
1-3 Veenhoven
2518/03/2018AFCTEC2-0250Puts1-0 Ignacio, 2-0 Esajas
1524/03/2018HHC HardenbergAchilles'296-11.125Dröge1-0 en 2-0 Gouriye, 3-0 Van der Leij, 4-0 Schmidt,
4-1 Willems, 5-1 Werkman, 6-1 Van der Leij
2224/03/2018VVSBBarendrecht0-0700De Brito
1525/03/2018FC LiendenDe Dijk3-0500Bijl1-0 en 2-0 Bendadi, 3-0 Hak
1525/03/2018De TreffersKoninklijke HFC0-0650Tunnissen
2631/03/2018Excelsior M.FC Lisse2-0500Veekamp1-0 Smith, 2-0 Dercks
2631/03/2018GVVVKozakken Boys2-11.250Gerrets1-0 De Graaf, 2-0 Mulder (pen), 2-1 Felomina
2631/03/2018Jong SpartaRijnsburgse Boys6-0400Vd Eijk1-0 Ache, 2-0 Al;haft, 3-0 Boukhari,
4-0 Harroui, 5-0 Alhaft, 6-0 Harroui
2631/03/2018KatwijkHHC Hardenberg6-11.200Oostrom1-0 Sanchez Angulo, 2-0 De Lange, 3-0 Mengerink,
3-1 Reinders, 4-1, 5-1 en 6-1 Mengerink
R: Van Hezel (HHC)
2631/03/2018De DijkBarendrecht1-3100De Winter0-1 Van Dijk, 0-2 Mourits, 0-3 Jongman,
1-3 Menzo
2631/03/2018De TreffersIJsselmeervogels2-2800Serik1-0 Balkestein, 1-1 en 1-2 Akla, 2-2 Balkestein
2631/03/2018Koninklijke HFCFC Lienden1-0500Bronsvoort1-0 Van den Meiracker (e.d.)
2631/03/2018TECAchilles'294-0400De Brito1-0 Holder, 2-0 Shakison, 3-0 Koç,
4-0 Van Dongen (e.d.)
2631/03/2018VVSBAFC0-2600Smit0-1 Jesse, 0-2 Ignacio
2202/04/2018Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lienden2-0800Dröge1-0 Jongeneelen, 2-0 Tillema; R: Balk (Lie)
2202/04/2018De TreffersKozakken Boys1-1850Cairo0-1 Monteiro, 1-1 Kornelis
2202/04/2018HHC HardenbergIJsselmeervogels0-01.750Winkel
2302/04/2018BarendrechtJong Sparta2-2400Bijl0-1 Dervisoglu, 1-1 en 2-1 Navajas Sanchez,
2-2 Dervisoglu
2302/04/2018Koninklijke HFCExcelsior M.0-0450Vd Elzen
2302/04/2018Achilles'29De Dijk0-5200Mulder0-1 Baten, 0-2 en 0-3 Zwarthoed, 0-4 Ruder,
0-5 El Idrissi
2708/04/2018Jong SpartaVVSB2-2400Puts1-0 Dervisoglu, 2-0 Ache, 2-1 Pauw, 2-2 El Osrouti
2707/04/2018BarendrechtGVVV4-2600Bos0-1 De Graaf, 1-1 en 2-1 Mourits, 3-1 Navajas Sanchez,
3-2 De Graaf, 4-2 Van Deelen
2707/04/2018HHC HardenbergExcelsior M.1-11.100Keijl1-0 Van der Leij, 1-1 Redert
2707/04/2018IJsselmeervogelsKatwijk0-12.000Cairo0-1 Schet
2707/04/2018Kozakken BoysFC Lisse2-1700Ruperti1-0 Stout, 2-0 Pires Tavares (pen), 2-1 Buijs
2707/04/2018Rijnsburgse BoysDe Treffers2-01.000Vd Laan1-0 Jongeneelen, 2-0 Van Oijen
2707/04/2018Achilles'29Koninklijke HFC1-4250Nagtegaal0-1 Sterling, 0-2 Boer, 0-3 Hols, 1-3 Schmidt,
1-4 Haarmans
2708/04/2018AFCDe Dijk2-1500De Brito0-1 Ruder, 1-1 Jesse, 2-1 De Graaf
2708/04/2018FC LiendenTEC0-21.200Veekamp0-1 Holder, 0-2 Zeller
2814/04/2018Excelsior M.Rijnsburgse Boys15:30
2814/04/2018GVVVFC Lienden15:30
2814/04/2018KatwijkJong Sparta15:30
2814/04/2018FC LisseBarendrecht15:30
2814/04/2018Achilles'29Kozakken Boys18:00
2814/04/2018De DijkHHC Hardenberg18:00
2814/04/2018Koninklijke HFCAFC18:00
2814/04/2018TECIJsselmeervogels18:00
2814/04/2018VVSBDe Treffers18:00
2921/04/2018BarendrechtAchilles'2915:30
2921/04/2018HHC HardenbergVVSB15:30
2921/04/2018IJsselmeervogelsDe Dijk15:30
2921/04/2018Jong SpartaGVVV15:30
2921/04/2018Kozakken BoysKoninklijke HFC15:30
2921/04/2018Rijnsburgse BoysTEC15:30
2921/04/2018AFCFC Lisse18:00
2921/04/2018De TreffersKatwijk18:00
2921/04/2018FC LiendenExcelsior M.18:00
2324/04/2018AFCHHC Hardenberg18:30
2324/04/2018FC LisseDe Treffers20:00
3028/04/2018BarendrechtKozakken Boys15:30
3028/04/2018Excelsior M.IJsselmeervogels15:30
3028/04/2018GVVVAFC15:30
3028/04/2018KatwijkVVSB15:30
3028/04/2018FC LisseRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3028/04/2018Achilles'29HHC Hardenberg18:00
3028/04/2018Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers18:00
3028/04/2018TECJong Sparta18:00
3029/04/2018De DijkFC Lienden14:30
3105/05/2018HHC HardenbergGVVV15:30
3105/05/2018IJsselmeervogelsFC Lisse15:30
3105/05/2018KatwijkDe Dijk15:30
3105/05/2018Rijnsburgse BoysAchilles'2915:30
3105/05/2018AFCBarendrecht18:00
3105/05/2018Jong SpartaKoninklijke HFC18:00
3105/05/2018FC LiendenKozakken Boys18:00
3105/05/2018VVSBExcelsior M.18:00
3106/05/2018De TreffersTEC14:30
3212/05/2018BarendrechtRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3212/05/2018Excelsior M.Jong Sparta15:30
3212/05/2018GVVVDe Treffers15:30
3212/05/2018Koninklijke HFCHHC Hardenberg15:30
3212/05/2018Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels15:30
3212/05/2018FC LisseFC Lienden15:30
3212/05/2018Achilles'29AFC18:00
3212/05/2018TECKatwijk18:00
3213/05/2018De DijkVVSB14:30
3319/05/2018AFCKozakken Boys18:00
3319/05/2018De TreffersExcelsior M.18:00
3319/05/2018HHC HardenbergFC Lisse18:00
3319/05/2018IJsselmeervogelsAchilles'2918:00
3319/05/2018Jong SpartaDe Dijk18:00
3319/05/2018KatwijkKoninklijke HFC18:00
3319/05/2018FC LiendenBarendrecht18:00
3319/05/2018Rijnsburgse BoysGVVV18:00
3319/05/2018VVSBTEC18:00
3426/05/2018Achilles'29FC Lienden18:00
3426/05/2018BarendrechtIJsselmeervogels18:00
3426/05/2018De DijkDe Treffers18:00
3426/05/2018Excelsior M.AFC18:00
3426/05/2018GVVVVVSB18:00
3426/05/2018Koninklijke HFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
3426/05/2018Kozakken BoysKatwijk18:00
3426/05/2018FC LisseJong Sparta18:00
3426/05/2018TECHHC Hardenberg18:00