Tweede Divisie 2017-2018

Uitslagenmatrix

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Tijd:
126/08/2017HHC HardenbergKoninklijke HFC15:30
126/08/2017IJsselmeervogelsKozakken Boys15:30
126/08/2017Jong SpartaExcelsior M.15:30
126/08/2017KatwijkTEC15:30
126/08/2017Rijnsburgse BoysBarendrecht15:30
126/08/2017AFCAchilles'2918:00
126/08/2017De TreffersGVVV18:00
126/08/2017FC LiendenFC Lisse18:00
126/08/2017VVSBDe Dijk18:00
202/09/2017BarendrechtFC Lienden15:30
202/09/2017Excelsior M.De Treffers15:30
202/09/2017GVVVRijnsburgse Boys15:30
202/09/2017Koninklijke HFCKatwijk15:30
202/09/2017Kozakken BoysAFC15:30
202/09/2017FC LisseHHC Hardenberg15:30
202/09/2017Achilles'29IJsselmeervogels18:00
202/09/2017De DijkJong Sparta18:00
203/09/2017TECVVSB14:30
309/09/2017HHC HardenbergKozakken Boys15:30
309/09/2017Jong SpartaAchilles'2915:30
309/09/2017KatwijkGVVV15:30
309/09/2017Rijnsburgse BoysAFC15:30
309/09/2017De TreffersBarendrecht18:00
309/09/2017FC LiendenIJsselmeervogels18:00
309/09/2017TECExcelsior M.18:00
309/09/2017VVSBFC Lisse18:00
310/09/2017De DijkKoninklijke HFC14:30
416/09/2017BarendrechtVVSB15:30
416/09/2017GVVVDe Dijk15:30
416/09/2017IJsselmeervogelsHHC Hardenberg15:30
416/09/2017Kozakken BoysDe Treffers15:30
416/09/2017FC LisseKatwijk15:30
416/09/2017Achilles'29Excelsior M.18:00
416/09/2017AFCJong Sparta18:00
416/09/2017FC LiendenRijnsburgse Boys18:00
417/09/2017Koninklijke HFCTEC18:00
523/09/2017Excelsior M.Koninklijke HFC15:30
523/09/2017HHC HardenbergAFC15:30
523/09/2017Jong SpartaBarendrecht15:30
523/09/2017KatwijkFC Lienden15:30
523/09/2017Rijnsburgse BoysIJsselmeervogels15:30
523/09/2017De DijkAchilles'2918:00
523/09/2017De TreffersFC Lisse18:00
523/09/2017TECGVVV18:00
523/09/2017VVSBKozakken Boys18:00
630/09/2017BarendrechtTEC15:30
630/09/2017GVVVExcelsior M.15:30
630/09/2017IJsselmeervogelsJong Sparta15:30
630/09/2017Kozakken BoysDe Dijk15:30
630/09/2017FC LisseKoninklijke HFC15:30
630/09/2017Rijnsburgse BoysVVSB15:30
630/09/2017Achilles'29Katwijk18:00
630/09/2017FC LiendenHHC Hardenberg18:00
601/10/2017AFCDe Treffers14:30
707/10/2017Excelsior M.Kozakken Boys15:30
707/10/2017GVVVAchilles'2915:30
707/10/2017Koninklijke HFCBarendrecht15:30
707/10/2017KatwijkRijnsburgse Boys15:30
707/10/2017De DijkFC Lisse18:00
707/10/2017De TreffersHHC Hardenberg18:00
707/10/2017Jong SpartaFC Lienden18:00
707/10/2017VVSBIJsselmeervogels18:00
708/10/2017TECAFC14:30
814/10/2017BarendrechtDe Dijk15:30
814/10/2017HHC HardenbergKatwijk15:30
814/10/2017IJsselmeervogelsDe Treffers15:30
814/10/2017Kozakken BoysGVVV15:30
814/10/2017FC LisseExcelsior M.15:30
814/10/2017Rijnsburgse BoysJong Sparta15:30
814/10/2017Achilles'29TEC18:00
815/10/2017AFCVVSB14:30
815/10/2017FC LiendenKoninklijke HFC14:30
921/10/2017Excelsior M.De Dijk15:30
921/10/2017Koninklijke HFCGVVV15:30
921/10/2017HHC HardenbergRijnsburgse Boys15:30
921/10/2017IJsselmeervogelsAFC15:30
921/10/2017Jong SpartaKozakken Boys15:30
921/10/2017KatwijkBarendrecht15:30
921/10/2017TECFC Lisse18:00
921/10/2017VVSBAchilles'2918:00
922/10/2017De TreffersFC Lienden14:30
1028/10/2017BarendrechtHHC Hardenberg15:30
1028/10/2017Excelsior M.Katwijk15:30
1028/10/2017GVVVIJsselmeervogels15:30
1028/10/2017Koninklijke HFCVVSB15:30
1028/10/2017Kozakken BoysRijnsburgse Boys15:30
1028/10/2017Achilles'29FC Lisse18:00
1028/10/2017Jong SpartaDe Treffers18:00
1029/10/2017AFCFC Lienden14:30
1029/10/2017De DijkTEC14:30
1104/11/2017BarendrechtExcelsior M.15:30
1104/11/2017HHC HardenbergJong Sparta15:30
1104/11/2017IJsselmeervogelsKoninklijke HFC15:30
1104/11/2017Kozakken BoysTEC15:30
1104/11/2017FC LisseGVVV15:30
1104/11/2017Rijnsburgse BoysDe Dijk15:30
1104/11/2017Achilles'29De Treffers18:00
1104/11/2017AFCKatwijk18:00
1105/11/2017FC LiendenVVSB14:30
1218/11/2017Excelsior M.HHC Hardenberg15:30
1218/11/2017GVVVBarendrecht15:30
1218/11/2017Koninklijke HFCAchilles'2915:30
1218/11/2017KatwijkIJsselmeervogels15:30
1218/11/2017FC LisseKozakken Boys15:30
1218/11/2017De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1218/11/2017VVSBJong Sparta18:00
1219/11/2017De DijkAFC14:30
1219/11/2017TECFC Lienden14:30
1325/11/2017BarendrechtFC Lisse15:30
1325/11/2017HHC HardenbergDe Dijk15:30
1325/11/2017IJsselmeervogelsTEC15:30
1325/11/2017Jong SpartaKatwijk15:30
1325/11/2017Kozakken BoysAchilles'2915:30
1325/11/2017Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M.15:30
1325/11/2017FC LiendenGVVV18:00
1326/11/2017AFCKoninklijke HFC14:30
1326/11/2017De TreffersVVSB14:30
1402/12/2017Excelsior M.FC Lienden15:30
1402/12/2017GVVVJong Sparta15:30
1402/12/2017Koninklijke HFCKozakken Boys15:30
1402/12/2017KatwijkDe Treffers15:30
1402/12/2017FC LisseAFC15:30
1402/12/2017Achilles'29Barendrecht18:00
1402/12/2017De DijkIJsselmeervogels18:00
1402/12/2017TECRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1402/12/2017VVSBHHC Hardenberg18:00
1509/12/2017HHC HardenbergAchilles'2915:30
1509/12/2017IJsselmeervogelsExcelsior M.15:30
1509/12/2017Kozakken BoysBarendrecht15:30
1509/12/2017Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lisse15:30
1509/12/2017AFCGVVV18:00
1509/12/2017Jong SpartaTEC18:00
1509/12/2017VVSBKatwijk18:00
1510/12/2017De TreffersKoninklijke HFC14:30
1510/12/2017FC LiendenDe Dijk14:30
1616/12/2017BarendrechtAFC15:30
1616/12/2017Excelsior M.VVSB15:30
1616/12/2017GVVVHHC Hardenberg15:30
1616/12/2017Koninklijke HFCJong Sparta15:30
1616/12/2017Kozakken BoysFC Lienden15:30
1616/12/2017FC LisseIJsselmeervogels15:30
1616/12/2017Achilles'29Rijnsburgse Boys18:00
1616/12/2017De DijkKatwijk18:00
1617/12/2017TECDe Treffers14:30
1713/01/2018HHC HardenbergTEC15:30
1713/01/2018IJsselmeervogelsBarendrecht15:30
1713/01/2018Jong SpartaFC Lisse15:30
1713/01/2018KatwijkKozakken Boys15:30
1713/01/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKoninklijke HFC15:30
1713/01/2018AFCExcelsior M.18:00
1713/01/2018FC LiendenAchilles'2918:00
1713/01/2018VVSBGVVV18:00
1714/01/2018De TreffersDe Dijk14:30
1820/01/2018BarendrechtKatwijk15:30
1820/01/2018GVVVKoninklijke HFC15:30
1820/01/2018Kozakken BoysJong Sparta15:30
1820/01/2018FC LisseTEC15:30
1820/01/2018Rijnsburgse BoysHHC Hardenberg15:30
1820/01/2018Achilles'29VVSB18:00
1820/01/2018AFCIJsselmeervogels18:00
1820/01/2018De DijkExcelsior M.18:00
1821/01/2018FC LiendenDe Treffers14:30
1927/01/2018Excelsior M.GVVV15:30
1927/01/2018Koninklijke HFCFC Lisse15:30
1927/01/2018HHC HardenbergFC Lienden15:30
1927/01/2018Jong SpartaIJsselmeervogels15:30
1927/01/2018KatwijkAchilles'2915:30
1927/01/2018De DijkKozakken Boys18:00
1927/01/2018TECBarendrecht18:00
1927/01/2018VVSBRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1928/01/2018De TreffersAFC14:30
2003/02/2018HHC HardenbergBarendrecht15:30
2003/02/2018IJsselmeervogelsGVVV15:30
2003/02/2018KatwijkExcelsior M.15:30
2003/02/2018FC LisseAchilles'2915:30
2003/02/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKozakken Boys15:30
2003/02/2018De TreffersJong Sparta18:00
2003/02/2018VVSBKoninklijke HFC18:00
2004/02/2018FC LiendenAFC14:30
2004/02/2018TECDe Dijk14:30
2117/02/2018BarendrechtDe Treffers15:30
2117/02/2018Excelsior M.TEC15:30
2117/02/2018GVVVKatwijk15:30
2117/02/2018Koninklijke HFCDe Dijk15:30
2117/02/2018IJsselmeervogelsFC Lienden15:30
2117/02/2018Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg15:30
2117/02/2018FC LisseVVSB15:30
2117/02/2018Achilles'29Jong Sparta18:00
2117/02/2018AFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
2224/02/2018Excelsior M.Achilles'2915:30
2224/02/2018HHC HardenbergIJsselmeervogels15:30
2224/02/2018KatwijkFC Lisse15:30
2224/02/2018Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lienden15:30
2224/02/2018De DijkGVVV18:00
2224/02/2018De TreffersKozakken Boys18:00
2224/02/2018Jong SpartaAFC18:00
2224/02/2018VVSBBarendrecht18:00
2225/02/2018TECKoninklijke HFC14:30
2303/03/2018BarendrechtJong Sparta15:30
2303/03/2018GVVVTEC15:30
2303/03/2018Koninklijke HFCExcelsior M.15:30
2303/03/2018IJsselmeervogelsRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2303/03/2018Kozakken BoysVVSB15:30
2303/03/2018FC LisseDe Treffers15:30
2303/03/2018Achilles'29De Dijk18:00
2303/03/2018AFCHHC Hardenberg18:00
2303/03/2018FC LiendenKatwijk18:00
2410/03/2018Excelsior M.Barendrecht15:30
2410/03/2018GVVVFC Lisse15:30
2410/03/2018Koninklijke HFCIJsselmeervogels15:30
2410/03/2018Jong SpartaHHC Hardenberg15:30
2410/03/2018KatwijkAFC15:30
2410/03/2018De DijkRijnsburgse Boys18:00
2410/03/2018De TreffersAchilles'2918:00
2410/03/2018TECKozakken Boys18:00
2410/03/2018VVSBFC Lienden18:00
2517/03/2018BarendrechtKoninklijke HFC15:30
2517/03/2018HHC HardenbergDe Treffers15:30
2517/03/2018IJsselmeervogelsVVSB15:30
2517/03/2018Kozakken BoysExcelsior M.15:30
2517/03/2018FC LisseDe Dijk15:30
2517/03/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk15:30
2517/03/2018Achilles'29GVVV18:00
2517/03/2018FC LiendenJong Sparta18:00
2518/03/2018AFCTEC14:30
2631/03/2018Excelsior M.FC Lisse15:30
2631/01/2018GVVVKozakken Boys15:30
2630/11/2017Jong SpartaRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2630/09/2017KatwijkHHC Hardenberg15:30
2631/07/2017De DijkBarendrecht18:00
2631/05/2017De TreffersIJsselmeervogels18:00
2631/03/2017Koninklijke HFCFC Lienden18:00
2631/01/2017TECAchilles'2918:00
2630/11/2016VVSBAFC18:00
2707/04/2018Jong SpartaVVSB14:30
2707/04/2018BarendrechtGVVV15:30
2707/04/2018HHC HardenbergExcelsior M.15:30
2707/04/2018IJsselmeervogelsKatwijk15:30
2707/04/2018Kozakken BoysFC Lisse15:30
2707/04/2018Rijnsburgse BoysDe Treffers15:30
2707/04/2018Achilles'29Koninklijke HFC18:00
2708/04/2018AFCDe Dijk14:30
2708/04/2018FC LiendenTEC14:30
2814/04/2018Excelsior M.Rijnsburgse Boys15:30
2814/04/2018GVVVFC Lienden15:30
2814/04/2018KatwijkJong Sparta15:30
2814/04/2018FC LisseBarendrecht15:30
2814/04/2018Achilles'29Kozakken Boys18:00
2814/04/2018De DijkHHC Hardenberg18:00
2814/04/2018Koninklijke HFCAFC18:00
2814/04/2018TECIJsselmeervogels18:00
2814/04/2018VVSBDe Treffers18:00
2921/04/2018BarendrechtAchilles'2915:30
2921/04/2018HHC HardenbergVVSB15:30
2921/04/2018IJsselmeervogelsDe Dijk15:30
2921/04/2018Jong SpartaGVVV15:30
2921/04/2018Kozakken BoysKoninklijke HFC15:30
2921/04/2018Rijnsburgse BoysTEC15:30
2921/04/2018AFCFC Lisse18:00
2921/04/2018De TreffersKatwijk18:00
2921/04/2018FC LiendenExcelsior M.18:00
3028/04/2018BarendrechtKozakken Boys15:30
3028/04/2018Excelsior M.IJsselmeervogels15:30
3028/04/2018GVVVAFC15:30
3028/04/2018KatwijkVVSB15:30
3028/04/2018FC LisseRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3028/04/2018Achilles'29HHC Hardenberg18:00
3028/04/2018Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers18:00
3028/04/2018TECJong Sparta18:00
3029/04/2018De DijkFC Lienden14:30
3105/05/2018HHC HardenbergGVVV15:30
3105/05/2018IJsselmeervogelsFC Lisse15:30
3105/05/2018KatwijkDe Dijk15:30
3105/05/2018Rijnsburgse BoysAchilles'2915:30
3105/05/2018AFCBarendrecht18:00
3105/05/2018Jong SpartaKoninklijke HFC18:00
3105/05/2018FC LiendenKozakken Boys18:00
3105/05/2018VVSBExcelsior M.18:00
3106/05/2018De TreffersTEC14:30
3212/05/2018BarendrechtRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3212/05/2018Excelsior M.Jong Sparta15:30
3212/05/2018GVVVDe Treffers15:30
3212/05/2018Koninklijke HFCHHC Hardenberg15:30
3212/05/2018Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels15:30
3212/05/2018FC LisseFC Lienden15:30
3212/05/2018Achilles'29AFC18:00
3212/05/2018TECKatwijk18:00
3213/05/2018De DijkVVSB14:30
3319/05/2018AFCKozakken Boys18:00
3319/05/2018De TreffersExcelsior M.18:00
3319/05/2018HHC HardenbergFC Lisse18:00
3319/05/2018IJsselmeervogelsAchilles'2918:00
3319/05/2018Jong SpartaDe Dijk18:00
3319/05/2018KatwijkKoninklijke HFC18:00
3319/05/2018FC LiendenBarendrecht18:00
3319/05/2018Rijnsburgse BoysGVVV18:00
3319/05/2018VVSBTEC18:00
3426/05/2018Achilles'29FC Lienden18:00
3426/05/2018BarendrechtIJsselmeervogels18:00
3426/05/2018De DijkDe Treffers18:00
3426/05/2018Excelsior M.AFC18:00
3426/05/2018GVVVVVSB18:00
3426/05/2018Koninklijke HFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
3426/05/2018Kozakken BoysKatwijk18:00
3426/05/2018FC LisseJong Sparta18:00
3426/05/2018TECHHC Hardenberg18:00