Tweede Divisie 2017-2018

Uitslagenmatrix

ACHAFCBARDIJEXCGVVHHCIJSSPAKATHFCKOZLIELISRIJTECTREVVS
Achilles'29*3-02-11-4
AFC0-3*2-01-4
Barendrecht*3-43-21-1
De Dijk6-1*1-01-30-3
Excelsior M.*1-11-11-1
GVVV4-13-01-0*2-1
HHC Hardenberg2-0*2-14-3
IJsselmeervogels2-0*1-11-0
Jong Sparta2-21-30-1*2-2
Katwijk2-0*3-25-02-0
Koninklijke HFC5-10-1*4-1
Kozakken Boys1-14-1*5-0
FC Lienden3-20-3*3-02-1
FC Lisse2-21-3*
Rijnsburgse Boys3-20-0*2-3
TEC2-01-11-2*2-2
De Treffers1-22-01-23-3*
VVSB1-32-20-21-1

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:   
126/08/2017HHC HardenbergKoninklijke HFC2-11.250Keijl1-0 Hemmink, 2-0 Van Benthem, 2-1 Beeren
126/08/2017IJsselmeervogelsKozakken Boys1-01.900De Brito1-0 Grot
126/08/2017Jong SpartaExcelsior M.0-1200Gerrets0-1 Van den Berg
126/08/2017KatwijkTEC4-0700Bronsvoort1-0 Mengerink, 2-0 Susan, 3-0 Van den Ban,
4-0 Mengerink (pen)
126/08/2017Rijnsburgse BoysBarendrecht3-21.200De Winter0-1 Van Dijk, 0-2 Khaldi, 1-2 Opoku, 2-2 Goeman,
3-2 Tillema; R: Aarts (Bar)
126/08/2017AFCAchilles'290-3300Bijl0-1 en 0-2 Versteegen, 0-3 Philips
126/08/2017De TreffersGVVV2-0900Smit1-0 De Bondt, 2-0 Badjeck
126/08/2017FC LiendenFC Lisse3-0550Dröge1-0 en 2-0 Van den Meiracker, 3-0 Intezar
126/08/2017VVSBDe Dijk1-3800Bos1-0 Van der Wilden, 1-1 Sahadewsing, 1-2 Loukili,
1-3 El Gourari; R: Verlaan (VVS)
202/09/2017BarendrechtFC Lienden3-4500Vries1-0 Monster, 1-1 Bendadi, 2-1 Navajas Sanchez,
3-1 Esajas, 3-2 Samsey, 3-3 Van Eem,
3-4 Van den Meiracker
202/09/2017Excelsior M.De Treffers1-1400Keijl1-0 Lake, 1-1 Gijzen; R: Van Riel (Tre)
202/09/2017GVVVRijnsburgse Boys2-11.000Teuben1-0 Mulder, 1-1 Tillema, 2-1 Lutupeirissa
202/09/2017Koninklijke HFCKatwijk0-1800Nagtegaal0-1 De Loor
202/09/2017Kozakken BoysAFC1-1600Bos0-1 Van den Brink, 1-1 El Azzouti
202/09/2017FC LisseHHC Hardenberg2-2800Ruperti0-1 Metaj, 1-1 Vermeulen, 1-2 Werkman,
2-2 Buimer; R: Van Eeuwijk (Lis)
202/09/2017Achilles'29IJsselmeervogels2-2800Cairo1-0 Powel, 1-1 Versteegen, 1-2 Wouters,
2-2 Merraki; R: De Kler (Ach)
202/09/2017De DijkJong Sparta1-0250Te Kloeze1-0 Ruder; R: Martis (Spa)
203/09/2017TECVVSB2-2500De Brito0-1 Koopman, 1-1 Makiavala, 2-1 Holder,
2-2 Bekooy (pen)
309/09/2017HHC HardenbergKozakken Boys4-31.150Blank0-1 Pires Tavares, 0-2 Gaari, 0-3 Ignacio,
1-3 Van der Leij, 2-3 Werkman, 3-3 en 4-3 Hemmink
309/09/2017Jong SpartaAchilles'292-2150Keijl0-1 Oulad Omar, 1-1 Harroui, 2-1 De Winter,
2-2 Felomina
309/09/2017KatwijkGVVV2-01.100De Winter1-0 Hulsbos (e.d.), 2-0 Susan (pen)
309/09/2017Rijnsburgse BoysAFCAFG
309/09/2017De TreffersBarendrecht1-2600Winter1-0 Badjeck, 1-1 Salem, 1-2 Jongman
309/09/2017FC LiendenIJsselmeervogels0-3600Veekamp0-1 Powel, 0-2 Grot, 0-3 Powel
309/09/2017TECExcelsior M.1-1250Vd Pol1-0 Kurt (e.d.), 1-1 Lake
309/09/2017VVSBFC Lisse1-11.250Bronsvoort0-1 Van der Zwet, 1-1 Bekooij
310/09/2017De DijkKoninklijke HFC1-3250Cairo0-1 R. Castien, 0-2 Sterling, 1-2 Zwarthoed,
1-3 R. Castien; R: Schilder (Dij)
416/09/2017BarendrechtVVSB1-1400Cairo0-1 Niel, 1-1 Salem
416/09/2017GVVVDe Dijk3-0750Nagtegaal1-0 Den Hartog, 2-0 en 3-0 De Graaf
416/09/2017IJsselmeervogelsHHC Hardenberg2-02.000Bronsvoort1-0 Öztürk, 2-0 Marraki
416/09/2017Kozakken BoysDe Treffers5-0500Kooij1-0 en 2-0 Bot, 3-0 Mendes Moreira, 4-0 V. Nuland,
5-0 El Azzouti; R: Hendriks (Tre)
416/09/2017FC LisseKatwijkAFG
416/09/2017Achilles'29Excelsior M.3-0500De Winter1-0 Versteegen, 2-0 Philips, 3-0 Sürmeli
R: Redert, Van Ooijen (Exc)
416/09/2017AFCJong Sparta2-0200Winkel1-0 Esajas, 2-0 De Graaf; R: Van den Boogaart (AFC)
416/09/2017FC LiendenRijnsburgse Boys2-1500Smit0-1 Goeman, 1-1 Wilsterman, 2-0 Vd Meiracker
417/09/2017Koninklijke HFCTEC4-1350Teuben1-0 R. Castien, 2-0 Sterling, 3-0 R. Castien,
3-1 Holder, 4-1 Olsthoorn
523/09/2017Excelsior M.Koninklijke HFC1-1500Vd Laan0-1 Tamerus, 1-1 Smith
523/09/2017HHC HardenbergAFC2-01.250De Brito1-0 Van Benthem, 2-0 Van den Assem
523/09/2017Jong SpartaBarendrecht1-3250Van Herk0-1 Esajas, 1-1 Boukhari, 1-2 Jongman,
1-3 Navajas Sanchez
523/09/2017KatwijkFC Lienden3-2800Cairo0-1 Vd Meiracker, 1-1 Mengerink, 2-1 Van den Ban,
2-2 Van den Meiracker, 3-2 Susan
523/09/2017Rijnsburgse BoysIJsselmeervogels0-01.250Serik
523/09/2017De DijkAchilles'296-1150Bronsvoort1-0 Wiltenburg, 1-1 Wouters, 2-1 Ruder,
3-1 Loukili, 4-1 Westmaas, 5-1 Tayeb,
6-1 Ruder; R: De Kler (Ach)
523/09/2017De TreffersFC Lisse3-3600Cantinaeu1-0 De Bondt, 2-0 Balkestein, 2-1 Vd Putten (pen),
3-1 De Bondt, 3-2 Vermeulen, 3-3 Tarani
523/09/2017TECGVVV1-2750Smit0-1 Mulder, 0-2 Brouwer, 1-2 Vink
R: Westerlaken (TEC), Laghmouchi (GVV)
523/09/2017VVSBKozakken Boys0-2800Vd Eijk0-1 Sönmez, 0-2 El Azzouti; R: Theuns (VVS)
630/09/2017BarendrechtTEC3-2300De Winter1-0 Jongman, 2-0 Oranje, 3-0 Esajas,
3-1 Vink, 3-2 Makiavala
630/09/2017GVVVExcelsior M.1-0600Bijl1-0 Ajiach
630/09/2017IJsselmeervogelsJong Sparta1-11.000Dröge1-0 Burgerhout, 1-1 De Winter
630/09/2017Kozakken BoysDe Dijk4-1650Teuben1-0 Mendes Moreira, 2-0 en 3-0 El Azzouti,
3-1 Ignacio (pen), 4-1 Ruder
630/09/2017FC LisseKoninklijke HFC1-3700Keijl0-1 R. Castien, 0-2 en 0-3 Sterling, 1-3 Vd Putten
630/09/2017Rijnsburgse BoysVVSB2-31.350Vd Laan1-0 en 2-0 Tillema, 2-1 El Osrouti, 2-2 Bekooij (pen),
2-3 Van der Wilden
630/09/2017Achilles'29Katwijk1-4600Vd Pol0-1 Van de Beek (e.d), 1-1 Versteegen, 1-2 Esseboom,
1-3 Blokland, 1-4 Mengerink
630/09/2017FC LiendenHHC Hardenberg3-2500Serik1-0 Van Eem, 1-1 Werkman, 2-1 en 3-1 Vd Meiracker,
3-2 Van der Leij
601/10/2017AFCDe Treffers1-4200De Bruijn0-1 Maertzdorf, 0-2 De Bondt (pen), 1-2 Jansen (pen),
1-3 Badjeck, 1-4 Maertzdorf
707/10/2017Excelsior M.Kozakken Boys1-1500Oostrom0-1 Ignacio, 1-1 Kurt
707/10/2017GVVVAchilles'294-1750Serik0-1 Van de Beek, 1-1 Van Eck, 2-1 en 3-1 (pen)
Mulder, 4-1 Van Eck
707/10/2017Koninklijke HFCBarendrecht5-1450Dröge0-1 Winterberg,, 1-1 en 2-1 R. Castien, 3-1 Hols,
4-1 Van Son, 5-1 R. Castien; R: Monster (Bar)
707/10/2017KatwijkRijnsburgse Boys5-02.500De Brito1-0 Plat, 2-0 Essebopom, 3-0 Susan,
4-0 Plat, 5-0 Mengerink
707/10/2017De DijkFC Lisse0-3250De Vries0-1 Stevens, 0-2 Vd Putten (pen), 0-3 Bouwmeister
R: Kuipers (Dij)
707/10/2017De TreffersHHC Hardenberg1-2600Veekamp1-0 De Bondt, 1-1 Hemmink, 1-2 Werkman
707/10/2017Jong SpartaFC Lienden2-2120De Winter0-1 Broekhof, 1-1 De Winter, 1-2 Bellahsan,
2-2 De Winter
707/10/2017VVSBIJsselmeervogels2-2900Bijl1-0 Van Niel, 2-0 El Osrouti, 2-1 en 2-2 Olijfveld
R: Moro (IJs)
708/10/2017TECAFC2-0450Keijl1-0 Koç, 2-0 Vink
814/10/2017BarendrechtDe Dijk15:30
814/10/2017HHC HardenbergKatwijk15:30
814/10/2017IJsselmeervogelsDe Treffers15:30
814/10/2017Kozakken BoysGVVV15:30
814/10/2017FC LisseExcelsior M.15:30
814/10/2017Rijnsburgse BoysJong Sparta15:30
814/10/2017Achilles'29TEC18:00
815/10/2017AFCVVSB14:30
815/10/2017FC LiendenKoninklijke HFC14:30
921/10/2017Excelsior M.De Dijk15:30
921/10/2017Koninklijke HFCGVVV15:30
921/10/2017HHC HardenbergRijnsburgse Boys15:30
921/10/2017IJsselmeervogelsAFC15:30
921/10/2017Jong SpartaKozakken Boys15:30
921/10/2017KatwijkBarendrecht15:30
921/10/2017TECFC Lisse18:00
921/10/2017VVSBAchilles'2918:00
922/10/2017De TreffersFC Lienden14:30
1028/10/2017BarendrechtHHC Hardenberg15:30
1028/10/2017Excelsior M.Katwijk15:30
1028/10/2017GVVVIJsselmeervogels15:30
1028/10/2017Koninklijke HFCVVSB15:30
1028/10/2017Kozakken BoysRijnsburgse Boys15:30
1028/10/2017Achilles'29FC Lisse18:00
1028/10/2017Jong SpartaDe Treffers18:00
1029/10/2017AFCFC Lienden14:30
1029/10/2017De DijkTEC14:30
1104/11/2017BarendrechtExcelsior M.15:30
1104/11/2017HHC HardenbergJong Sparta15:30
1104/11/2017IJsselmeervogelsKoninklijke HFC15:30
1104/11/2017Kozakken BoysTEC15:30
1104/11/2017FC LisseGVVV15:30
1104/11/2017Rijnsburgse BoysDe Dijk15:30
1104/11/2017Achilles'29De Treffers18:00
1104/11/2017AFCKatwijk18:00
1105/11/2017FC LiendenVVSB14:30
1218/11/2017Excelsior M.HHC Hardenberg15:30
1218/11/2017GVVVBarendrecht15:30
1218/11/2017Koninklijke HFCAchilles'2915:30
1218/11/2017KatwijkIJsselmeervogels15:30
1218/11/2017FC LisseKozakken Boys15:30
1218/11/2017De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1218/11/2017VVSBJong Sparta18:00
1219/11/2017De DijkAFC14:30
1219/11/2017TECFC Lienden14:30
1325/11/2017BarendrechtFC Lisse15:30
1325/11/2017HHC HardenbergDe Dijk15:30
1325/11/2017IJsselmeervogelsTEC15:30
1325/11/2017Jong SpartaKatwijk15:30
1325/11/2017Kozakken BoysAchilles'2915:30
1325/11/2017Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M.15:30
1325/11/2017FC LiendenGVVV18:00
1326/11/2017AFCKoninklijke HFC14:30
1326/11/2017De TreffersVVSB14:30
1402/12/2017Excelsior M.FC Lienden15:30
1402/12/2017GVVVJong Sparta15:30
1402/12/2017Koninklijke HFCKozakken Boys15:30
1402/12/2017KatwijkDe Treffers15:30
1402/12/2017FC LisseAFC15:30
1402/12/2017Achilles'29Barendrecht18:00
1402/12/2017De DijkIJsselmeervogels18:00
1402/12/2017TECRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1402/12/2017VVSBHHC Hardenberg18:00
1509/12/2017HHC HardenbergAchilles'2915:30
1509/12/2017IJsselmeervogelsExcelsior M.15:30
1509/12/2017Kozakken BoysBarendrecht15:30
1509/12/2017Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lisse15:30
1509/12/2017AFCGVVV18:00
1509/12/2017Jong SpartaTEC18:00
1509/12/2017VVSBKatwijk18:00
1510/12/2017De TreffersKoninklijke HFC14:30
1510/12/2017FC LiendenDe Dijk14:30
1616/12/2017BarendrechtAFC15:30
1616/12/2017Excelsior M.VVSB15:30
1616/12/2017GVVVHHC Hardenberg15:30
1616/12/2017Koninklijke HFCJong Sparta15:30
1616/12/2017Kozakken BoysFC Lienden15:30
1616/12/2017FC LisseIJsselmeervogels15:30
1616/12/2017Achilles'29Rijnsburgse Boys18:00
1616/12/2017De DijkKatwijk18:00
1617/12/2017TECDe Treffers14:30
1713/01/2018HHC HardenbergTEC15:30
1713/01/2018IJsselmeervogelsBarendrecht15:30
1713/01/2018Jong SpartaFC Lisse15:30
1713/01/2018KatwijkKozakken Boys15:30
1713/01/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKoninklijke HFC15:30
1713/01/2018AFCExcelsior M.18:00
1713/01/2018FC LiendenAchilles'2918:00
1713/01/2018VVSBGVVV18:00
1714/01/2018De TreffersDe Dijk14:30
1820/01/2018BarendrechtKatwijk15:30
1820/01/2018GVVVKoninklijke HFC15:30
1820/01/2018Kozakken BoysJong Sparta15:30
1820/01/2018FC LisseTEC15:30
1820/01/2018Rijnsburgse BoysHHC Hardenberg15:30
1820/01/2018Achilles'29VVSB18:00
1820/01/2018AFCIJsselmeervogels18:00
1820/01/2018De DijkExcelsior M.18:00
1821/01/2018FC LiendenDe Treffers14:30
1927/01/2018Excelsior M.GVVV15:30
1927/01/2018Koninklijke HFCFC Lisse15:30
1927/01/2018HHC HardenbergFC Lienden15:30
1927/01/2018Jong SpartaIJsselmeervogels15:30
1927/01/2018KatwijkAchilles'2915:30
1927/01/2018De DijkKozakken Boys18:00
1927/01/2018TECBarendrecht18:00
1927/01/2018VVSBRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1928/01/2018De TreffersAFC14:30
2003/02/2018HHC HardenbergBarendrecht15:30
2003/02/2018IJsselmeervogelsGVVV15:30
2003/02/2018KatwijkExcelsior M.15:30
2003/02/2018FC LisseAchilles'2915:30
2003/02/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKozakken Boys15:30
2003/02/2018De TreffersJong Sparta18:00
2003/02/2018VVSBKoninklijke HFC18:00
2004/02/2018FC LiendenAFC14:30
2004/02/2018TECDe Dijk14:30
2117/02/2018BarendrechtDe Treffers15:30
2117/02/2018Excelsior M.TEC15:30
2117/02/2018GVVVKatwijk15:30
2117/02/2018Koninklijke HFCDe Dijk15:30
2117/02/2018IJsselmeervogelsFC Lienden15:30
2117/02/2018Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg15:30
2117/02/2018FC LisseVVSB15:30
2117/02/2018Achilles'29Jong Sparta18:00
2117/02/2018AFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
2224/02/2018Excelsior M.Achilles'2915:30
2224/02/2018HHC HardenbergIJsselmeervogels15:30
2224/02/2018KatwijkFC Lisse15:30
2224/02/2018Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lienden15:30
2224/02/2018De DijkGVVV18:00
2224/02/2018De TreffersKozakken Boys18:00
2224/02/2018Jong SpartaAFC18:00
2224/02/2018VVSBBarendrecht18:00
2225/02/2018TECKoninklijke HFC14:30
2303/03/2018BarendrechtJong Sparta15:30
2303/03/2018GVVVTEC15:30
2303/03/2018Koninklijke HFCExcelsior M.15:30
2303/03/2018IJsselmeervogelsRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2303/03/2018Kozakken BoysVVSB15:30
2303/03/2018FC LisseDe Treffers15:30
2303/03/2018Achilles'29De Dijk18:00
2303/03/2018AFCHHC Hardenberg18:00
2303/03/2018FC LiendenKatwijk18:00
2410/03/2018Excelsior M.Barendrecht15:30
2410/03/2018GVVVFC Lisse15:30
2410/03/2018Koninklijke HFCIJsselmeervogels15:30
2410/03/2018Jong SpartaHHC Hardenberg15:30
2410/03/2018KatwijkAFC15:30
2410/03/2018De DijkRijnsburgse Boys18:00
2410/03/2018De TreffersAchilles'2918:00
2410/03/2018TECKozakken Boys18:00
2410/03/2018VVSBFC Lienden18:00
2517/03/2018BarendrechtKoninklijke HFC15:30
2517/03/2018HHC HardenbergDe Treffers15:30
2517/03/2018IJsselmeervogelsVVSB15:30
2517/03/2018Kozakken BoysExcelsior M.15:30
2517/03/2018FC LisseDe Dijk15:30
2517/03/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk15:30
2517/03/2018Achilles'29GVVV18:00
2517/03/2018FC LiendenJong Sparta18:00
2518/03/2018AFCTEC14:30
2631/03/2018Excelsior M.FC Lisse15:30
2631/01/2018GVVVKozakken Boys15:30
2630/11/2017Jong SpartaRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2630/09/2017KatwijkHHC Hardenberg15:30
2631/07/2017De DijkBarendrecht18:00
2631/05/2017De TreffersIJsselmeervogels18:00
2631/03/2017Koninklijke HFCFC Lienden18:00
2631/01/2017TECAchilles'2918:00
2630/11/2016VVSBAFC18:00
2707/04/2018Jong SpartaVVSB14:30
2707/04/2018BarendrechtGVVV15:30
2707/04/2018HHC HardenbergExcelsior M.15:30
2707/04/2018IJsselmeervogelsKatwijk15:30
2707/04/2018Kozakken BoysFC Lisse15:30
2707/04/2018Rijnsburgse BoysDe Treffers15:30
2707/04/2018Achilles'29Koninklijke HFC18:00
2708/04/2018AFCDe Dijk14:30
2708/04/2018FC LiendenTEC14:30
2814/04/2018Excelsior M.Rijnsburgse Boys15:30
2814/04/2018GVVVFC Lienden15:30
2814/04/2018KatwijkJong Sparta15:30
2814/04/2018FC LisseBarendrecht15:30
2814/04/2018Achilles'29Kozakken Boys18:00
2814/04/2018De DijkHHC Hardenberg18:00
2814/04/2018Koninklijke HFCAFC18:00
2814/04/2018TECIJsselmeervogels18:00
2814/04/2018VVSBDe Treffers18:00
2921/04/2018BarendrechtAchilles'2915:30
2921/04/2018HHC HardenbergVVSB15:30
2921/04/2018IJsselmeervogelsDe Dijk15:30
2921/04/2018Jong SpartaGVVV15:30
2921/04/2018Kozakken BoysKoninklijke HFC15:30
2921/04/2018Rijnsburgse BoysTEC15:30
2921/04/2018AFCFC Lisse18:00
2921/04/2018De TreffersKatwijk18:00
2921/04/2018FC LiendenExcelsior M.18:00
3028/04/2018BarendrechtKozakken Boys15:30
3028/04/2018Excelsior M.IJsselmeervogels15:30
3028/04/2018GVVVAFC15:30
3028/04/2018KatwijkVVSB15:30
3028/04/2018FC LisseRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3028/04/2018Achilles'29HHC Hardenberg18:00
3028/04/2018Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers18:00
3028/04/2018TECJong Sparta18:00
3029/04/2018De DijkFC Lienden14:30
3105/05/2018HHC HardenbergGVVV15:30
3105/05/2018IJsselmeervogelsFC Lisse15:30
3105/05/2018KatwijkDe Dijk15:30
3105/05/2018Rijnsburgse BoysAchilles'2915:30
3105/05/2018AFCBarendrecht18:00
3105/05/2018Jong SpartaKoninklijke HFC18:00
3105/05/2018FC LiendenKozakken Boys18:00
3105/05/2018VVSBExcelsior M.18:00
3106/05/2018De TreffersTEC14:30
3212/05/2018BarendrechtRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3212/05/2018Excelsior M.Jong Sparta15:30
3212/05/2018GVVVDe Treffers15:30
3212/05/2018Koninklijke HFCHHC Hardenberg15:30
3212/05/2018Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels15:30
3212/05/2018FC LisseFC Lienden15:30
3212/05/2018Achilles'29AFC18:00
3212/05/2018TECKatwijk18:00
3213/05/2018De DijkVVSB14:30
3319/05/2018AFCKozakken Boys18:00
3319/05/2018De TreffersExcelsior M.18:00
3319/05/2018HHC HardenbergFC Lisse18:00
3319/05/2018IJsselmeervogelsAchilles'2918:00
3319/05/2018Jong SpartaDe Dijk18:00
3319/05/2018KatwijkKoninklijke HFC18:00
3319/05/2018FC LiendenBarendrecht18:00
3319/05/2018Rijnsburgse BoysGVVV18:00
3319/05/2018VVSBTEC18:00
3426/05/2018Achilles'29FC Lienden18:00
3426/05/2018BarendrechtIJsselmeervogels18:00
3426/05/2018De DijkDe Treffers18:00
3426/05/2018Excelsior M.AFC18:00
3426/05/2018GVVVVVSB18:00
3426/05/2018Koninklijke HFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
3426/05/2018Kozakken BoysKatwijk18:00
3426/05/2018FC LisseJong Sparta18:00
3426/05/2018TECHHC Hardenberg18:00