Tweede Divisie 2018-2019

Uitslagenmatrix

AFCBAREXCGVVHHCIJSJALJSPJVIKATHFCKOZLIERIJSCHSPATREVVS
AFC*1-04-1
Barendrecht*1-03-0
Excelsior M.*1-00-2
GVVV*4-23-4
HHC Hardenberg2-0*0-1
IJsselmeervogels*2-13-3
Jong Almere City*4-10-2
Jong Sparta3-1*1-2
Jong Vitesse1-1*0-1
Katwijk*1-12-1
Koninklijke HFC3-1*2-1
Kozakken Boys0-10-1*
FC Lienden*3-41-1
Rijnsburgse Boys2-21-3*
Scheveningen1-11-3*
Spakenburg1-02-1*
De Treffers4-01-4*
VVSB1-32-2*

Wedstrijden

RDatum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
125/08/2018Excelsior M.GVVV1-0350De Winter1-0 Sylla
125/08/2018Jong Almere CityRijnsburgse Boys0-2250Cairo0-1 Tervoert, 0-2 Tillema; R: Brobbey (Alm)
125/08/2018Jong SpartaHHC Hardenberg3-1150Bos0-1 Hemmink, 1-1 Ringeling, 2-1 El Kachati,
3-1 Dos Santos; R: Görtz (HHC)
125/08/2018ScheveningenIJsselmeervogels1-3600De Brito1-0 Peters, 1-1, 1-2 en 1-3 Van den Meiracker
125/08/2018SpakenburgBarendrecht1-01.000Vd Laan1-0 Vreekamp
125/08/2018De TreffersKatwijk1-4750Cantineau0-1 Aslanyan, 0-2 Hilterman, 0-3 en 0-4 Mengerink
1-4 Havar
125/08/2018Koninklijke HFCFC Lienden1-2400Nagtegaal0-1 De Baar, 1-1 Glim (pen), 1-2 Bellahsan
125/08/2018Kozakken BoysAFC0-1700Bronsvoort0-1 Ignacio
125/08/2018VVSBJong Vitesse2-2500Dröge1-0 Theuns, 1-1 Schuurman, 1-2 Mercan,
2-2 Arroyo
201/09/2018GVVVJong Sparta3-4600Cantineau0-1 Dos Santos, 0-2 en 0-3 (pen) Boukhari,
1-3 Terschegget (pen), 2-3 Hulsbos, 2-4 Dos Santos,
3-4 Blasman
201/09/2018HHC HardenbergScheveningen0-11.000Rozendal0-1 Peters
201/09/2018KatwijkKozakken Boys1-11.100De Brito0-1 Vicento, 1-1 Mengerink (pen)
201/09/2018Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M.2-21.000Vd Laan1-0 Hudepohl, 1-1 Blij (pen), 2-1 Goeman (pen),
2-2 Blij
201/09/2018AFCSpakenburg1-0400Thijs1-0 Ignacio
201/09/2018BarendrechtKoninklijke HFC1-0400Bronsvoort1-0 Martijn
201/09/2018IJsselmeervogelsVVSB3-31.100Bos1-0 Olijfveld, 1-1 Dijkstra, 2-1 Olijfveld,
3-1 De Harder, 3-2 Batist, 3-3 Bekooij
201/09/2018Jong VitesseJong Almere City1-1200Smit0-1 Goselink, 1-1 De Beer
202/09/2018FC LiendenDe Treffers1-1550Gansner0-1 Kankovic, 1-1 Wilsterman
308/09/2018Excelsior M.IJsselmeervogels0-2600Cantineau0-1 De Harder, 0-2 Van de Laar
308/09/2018Jong SpartaRijnsburgse Boys1-2300Thijs0-1 Tillema, 1-1 Dos Santos, 1-2 Spruijt
308/09/2018ScheveningenGVVV1-1500Ruperti0-1 Adnan, 1-1 Peters (pen)
308/09/2018SpakenburgKatwijk2-11.500Bronsvoort0-1 Mengerink, 1-1 Gravenbeek, 2-1 Beijer
R: Sinteur (Kat)
308/09/2018De TreffersBarendrecht4-0700Cairo1-0 Balkestein, 2-0, 3-0 en 4-0 Jankovic
309/09/2018Koninklijke HFCAFC3-1800Winkel1-0 Van der Slot, 1-1 Y. Teijsse, 2-1 Tadmine (pen),
3-1 Weistra; R: Linthorst (AFC)
308/09/2018Jong Almere CityFC Lienden4-1200Vries1-0 Goselink, 2-0 Krant (pen), 3-0 Bensabouh,
3-1 Mijland, 4-1 Wilsterman (e.d.)
308/09/2018Kozakken BoysJong Vitesse0-1700Nagtegaal0-1 De Beer
308/09/2018VVSBHHC Hardenberg1-3800De Brito0-1 Van der Leij, 1-1 Bakker, 1-2 Metaj (pen),
1-3 Van der Leij
415/09/2018BarendrechtScheveningen3-0500De Winter1-0 Navajas Sanchez, 2-0 Martijn, 3-0 Mourits
415/09/2018GVVVJong Almere City4-2600Nagtegaal1-0 Van Eck, 2-0 en 3-0 De Graaf, 3-1 Balker,
3-2 Bensabouh, 4-2 Grot
415/09/2018HHC HardenbergExcelsior M.2-01.000Bronsvoort1-0 en 2-0 Van der Leij
415/09/2018IJsselmeervogelsJong Sparta2-11.200Gansner1-0 Van den Meiracker, 1-1 De Winter, 2-1 Nejmi
415/09/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKozakken Boys1-31.000Schaper0-1 El Azzouti (pen), 0-2 Rijsdijk, 0-3 El Azzouti,
1-3 Goeman
415/09/2018KatwijkVVSB2-11.300Winkel0-1 Bekooij, 1-1 (pen) en 2-1 Mengerink
415/09/2018FC LiendenSpakenburg3-4600Cairo
1-0 De Vos, 1-1 Bitter, 2-1 Willems, 2-2 (pen) en 2-3
Bitter, 2-4 Vreekamp, 3-4 Wilsterman
R: Memic (Lie)
416/09/2018AFCDe Treffers4-1300Dröge0-1 Maertzdorf, 1-1 Ignacio, 2-1 Kwee, 3-1 Ignacio,
4-1 Belarbi
416/09/2018Jong VitesseKoninklijke HFC0-1150Cantineau0-1 Van der Linden
522/09/2018Excelsior M.Barendrecht3-0400Vries1-0 en 2-0 Blij, 3-0 Kruithof
522/09/2018HHC HardenbergRijnsburgse Boys2-3900Te Kloeze0-1 Jongeneelen, 1-1 Hemmink, 1-2 Ros,
1-3 Jongeneelen, 2-3 Kobussen
522/09/2018Jong SpartaSpakenburg2-0125Gerrets1-0 Alhaft, 2-0 El Kachati
522/09/2018ScheveningenKatwijk1-2500Dröge0-1 Jongman, 1-1 Donald, 1-2 Susan
R: Aslanyan (Kat)
522/09/2018GVVVJong Vitesse1-1550Vd Elzen0-1 Buitink, 1-1 De Graaf
522/09/2018Koninklijke HFCKozakken Boys3-2450Vos0-1 Stout, 1-1, 2-1 en 3-1 Tadmine, 3-2 Van Eijma
522/09/2018IJsselmeervogelsFC Lienden1-01.450Kooij1-0 Moro
522/09/2018Jong Almere CityDe Treffers0-0100Bos
522/09/2018VVSBAFC2-4600Cantineau1-0 Batist, 2-0 Martins, 2-1 Richard (pen),
2-2 K. Teijsse, 2-3 Ignacio, 2-4 Bosma
629/09/2018BarendrechtHHC Hardenberg0-4400Vd Laan0-1 Hemmink, 0-2, 0-3 en 0-4 Gouriye
629/09/2018KatwijkExcelsior M.2-4900Teuben0-1 Fonseca, 0-2 Smit, 0-3 Van den Berg,
1-3 Susan (pen), 2-3 Mengerink, 2-4 Blij
629/09/2018Kozakken BoysGVVV2-5750Te Kloeze0-1 Hulsbos, 1-1 Rijsdijk, 1-2 Terschegget,
1-3 De Graaf, 2-3 Vicento, 2-4 Grot,
2-5 Terschegget (pen); R: Van Huijgevoort (Koz)
629/09/2018SpakenburgIJsselmeervogels2-28.000De Brito1-0 Misidjan, 1-1 Van den Meiracker, 2-1 Selimi,
2-2 Olijfveld
629/09/2018AFCJong Almere City5-1300Vd Eijk0-1 Adoma, 1-1 en 2-1 Y. Teijsse,
3-1 en 4-1 K. Teijsse, 5-1 Ignacio
R: Brobbey (Alm), Kulhan (AFC)
629/09/2018Jong VitesseJong Sparta0-1200Schaper0-1 El Kachati; R: Aktas
629/09/2018FC LiendenScheveningen2-3400Winkel0-1 Gomes-Nieto, 1-1 Intezar, 1-2 Donald,
2-2 Bendadi, 2-3 Donald
629/09/2018Rijnsburgse BoysVVSB4-01.000Dröge1-0 en 2-0 Tillema, 3-0 Parami, 4-0 Spruijt
630/09/2018De TreffersKoninklijke HFC1-0550Vd Elzen1-0 Balkestein
706/10/2018Excelsior M.Spakenburg15:30
706/10/2018HHC HardenbergKatwijk15:30
706/10/2018Jong SpartaBarendrecht15:30
706/10/2018GVVVFC Lienden18:00
706/10/2018Koninklijke HFCJong Almere City18:00
706/10/2018IJsselmeervogelsDe Treffers18:00
706/10/2018Rijnsburgse BoysJong Vitesse18:00
706/10/2018ScheveningenAFC18:00
706/10/2018VVSBKozakken Boys18:00
813/10/2018BarendrechtGVVV15:30
813/10/2018KatwijkJong Sparta15:30
813/10/2018Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg15:30
813/10/2018AFCExcelsior M.18:00
813/10/2018De TreffersScheveningen18:00
813/10/2018Jong Almere CityVVSB18:00
813/10/2018Jong VitesseIJsselmeervogels18:00
813/10/2018FC LiendenRijnsburgse Boys18:00
813/10/2018SpakenburgKoninklijke HFC18:00
920/10/2018Excelsior M.Kozakken Boys15:30
920/10/2018GVVVSpakenburg15:30
920/10/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk15:30
920/10/2018ScheveningenJong Almere City15:30
920/10/2018HHC HardenbergFC Lienden18:00
920/10/2018IJsselmeervogelsKoninklijke HFC18:00
920/10/2018Jong SpartaAFC18:00
920/10/2018Jong VitesseBarendrecht18:00
920/10/2018VVSBDe Treffers18:00
1027/10/2018BarendrechtRijnsburgse Boys15:30
1027/10/2018Jong Almere CityHHC Hardenberg15:30
1027/10/2018KatwijkIJsselmeervogels15:30
1027/10/2018Kozakken BoysJong Sparta15:30
1027/10/2018SpakenburgScheveningen15:30
1027/10/2018AFCGVVV18:00
1027/10/2018De TreffersExcelsior M.18:00
1027/10/2018Koninklijke HFCVVSB18:00
1028/10/2018FC LiendenJong Vitesse14:30
1103/11/2018GVVVKatwijk15:30
1103/11/2018IJsselmeervogelsKozakken Boys15:30
1103/11/2018Jong SpartaJong Almere City15:30
1103/11/2018BarendrechtFC Lienden18:00
1103/11/2018Excelsior M.VVSB18:00
1103/11/2018HHC HardenbergDe Treffers18:00
1103/11/2018Jong VitesseSpakenburg18:00
1103/11/2018Rijnsburgse BoysAFC18:00
1103/11/2018ScheveningenKoninklijke HFC18:00
1217/11/2018Jong Almere CityIJsselmeervogels15:30
1217/11/2018Kozakken BoysBarendrecht15:30
1217/11/2018SpakenburgRijnsburgse Boys15:30
1217/11/2018AFCHHC Hardenberg18:00
1217/11/2018De TreffersGVVV18:00
1217/11/2018Koninklijke HFCExcelsior M.18:00
1217/11/2018KatwijkJong Vitesse18:00
1217/11/2018FC LiendenJong Sparta18:00
1217/11/2018VVSBScheveningen18:00
1324/11/2018Excelsior M.Jong Almere City15:30
1324/11/2018HHC HardenbergIJsselmeervogels15:30
1324/11/2018Rijnsburgse BoysScheveningen15:30
1324/11/2018SpakenburgKozakken Boys15:30
1324/11/2018BarendrechtAFC18:00
1324/11/2018GVVVVVSB18:00
1324/11/2018Jong SpartaKoninklijke HFC18:00
1324/11/2018FC LiendenKatwijk18:00
1325/11/2018Jong VitesseDe Treffers14:30
1401/12/2018IJsselmeervogelsGVVV15:30
1401/12/2018Jong Almere CitySpakenburg15:30
1401/12/2018KatwijkBarendrecht15:30
1401/12/2018ScheveningenExcelsior M.15:30
1401/12/2018De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1401/12/2018Koninklijke HFCHHC Hardenberg18:00
1401/12/2018Kozakken BoysFC Lienden18:00
1401/12/2018VVSBJong Sparta18:00
1402/12/2018AFCJong Vitesse14:30
1508/12/2018BarendrechtIJsselmeervogels15:30
1508/12/2018GVVVHHC Hardenberg15:30
1508/12/2018Jong SpartaExcelsior M.15:30
1508/12/2018KatwijkJong Almere City15:30
1508/12/2018Jong VitesseScheveningen18:00
1508/12/2018Kozakken BoysDe Treffers18:00
1508/12/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKoninklijke HFC18:00
1508/12/2018SpakenburgVVSB18:00
1509/12/2018FC LiendenAFC14:30
1615/12/2018IJsselmeervogelsRijnsburgse Boys15:30
1615/12/2018Jong Almere CityKozakken Boys15:30
1615/12/2018ScheveningenJong Sparta15:30
1615/12/2018AFCKatwijk18:00
1615/12/2018De TreffersSpakenburg18:00
1615/12/2018Excelsior M.FC Lienden18:00
1615/12/2018Koninklijke HFCGVVV18:00
1615/12/2018HHC HardenbergJong Vitesse18:00
1615/12/2018VVSBBarendrecht18:00
1712/01/2019BarendrechtJong Almere City15:30
1712/01/2019Kozakken BoysScheveningen15:30
1712/01/2019Rijnsburgse BoysGVVV15:30
1712/01/2019SpakenburgHHC Hardenberg15:30
1712/01/2019AFCIJsselmeervogels18:00
1712/01/2019De TreffersJong Sparta18:00
1712/01/2019Jong VitesseExcelsior M.18:00
1712/01/2019KatwijkKoninklijke HFC18:00
1713/01/2019FC LiendenVVSB14:30
1819/01/2019Excelsior M.Katwijk15:30
1819/01/2019GVVVKozakken Boys15:30
1819/01/2019HHC HardenbergBarendrecht15:30
1819/01/2019IJsselmeervogelsSpakenburg15:30
1819/01/2019Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers18:00
1819/01/2019Jong Almere CityAFC18:00
1819/01/2019Jong SpartaJong Vitesse18:00
1819/01/2019ScheveningenFC Lienden18:00
1819/01/2019VVSBRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1926/01/2019BarendrechtSpakenburg15:30
1926/01/2019GVVVExcelsior M.15:30
1926/01/2019HHC HardenbergJong Sparta15:30
1926/01/2019IJsselmeervogelsScheveningen15:30
1926/01/2019Rijnsburgse BoysJong Almere City15:30
1926/01/2019AFCKozakken Boys18:00
1926/01/2019KatwijkDe Treffers18:00
1927/01/2019Jong VitesseVVSB14:30
1927/01/2019FC LiendenKoninklijke HFC14:30
2002/02/2019Excelsior M.Rijnsburgse Boys15:30
2002/02/2019Jong SpartaGVVV15:30
2002/02/2019Kozakken BoysKatwijk15:30
2002/02/2019ScheveningenHHC Hardenberg15:30
2002/02/2019Koninklijke HFCBarendrecht18:00
2002/02/2019Jong Almere CityJong Vitesse18:00
2002/02/2019SpakenburgAFC18:00
2002/02/2019VVSBIJsselmeervogels18:00
2003/02/2019De TreffersFC Lienden14:30
2109/02/2019GVVVScheveningen15:30
2109/02/2019IJsselmeervogelsExcelsior M.15:30
2109/02/2019KatwijkSpakenburg15:30
2109/02/2019Rijnsburgse BoysJong Sparta15:30
2109/02/2019BarendrechtDe Treffers18:00
2109/02/2019HHC HardenbergVVSB18:00
2109/02/2019Jong VitesseKozakken Boys18:00
2109/02/2019FC LiendenJong Almere City18:00
2110/02/2019AFCKoninklijke HFC14:30
2216/02/2019Excelsior M.HHC Hardenberg15:30
2216/02/2019Jong Almere CityGVVV15:30
2216/02/2019Jong SpartaIJsselmeervogels15:30
2216/02/2019Kozakken BoysRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2216/02/2019ScheveningenBarendrecht15:30
2216/02/2019Koninklijke HFCJong Vitesse18:00
2216/02/2019SpakenburgFC Lienden18:00
2216/02/2019VVSBKatwijk18:00
2217/02/2019De TreffersAFC14:30
2323/02/2019BarendrechtKozakken Boys15:30
2323/02/2019IJsselmeervogelsJong Almere City15:30
2323/02/2019Rijnsburgse BoysSpakenburg15:30
2323/02/2019Excelsior M.Koninklijke HFC18:00
2323/02/2019GVVVDe Treffers18:00
2323/02/2019HHC HardenbergAFC18:00
2323/02/2019Jong SpartaFC Lienden18:00
2323/02/2019Jong VitesseKatwijk18:00
2323/02/2019ScheveningenVVSB18:00
2409/03/2019Jong Almere CityJong Sparta15:30
2409/03/2019KatwijkGVVV15:30
2409/03/2019Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels15:30
2409/03/2019AFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
2409/03/2019De TreffersHHC Hardenberg18:00
2409/03/2019Koninklijke HFCScheveningen18:00
2409/03/2019FC LiendenBarendrecht18:00
2409/03/2019SpakenburgJong Vitesse18:00
2409/03/2019VVSBExcelsior M.18:00
2516/03/2019HHC HardenbergJong Almere City15:30
2516/03/2019IJsselmeervogelsKatwijk15:30
2516/03/2019Jong SpartaKozakken Boys15:30
2516/03/2019Rijnsburgse BoysBarendrecht15:30
2516/03/2019ScheveningenSpakenburg15:30
2516/03/2019Excelsior M.De Treffers18:00
2516/03/2019GVVVAFC18:00
2516/03/2019VVSBKoninklijke HFC18:00
2517/03/2019Jong VitesseFC Lienden14:30
2623/03/2019Jong Almere CityScheveningen15:30
2623/03/2019KatwijkRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2623/03/2019Kozakken BoysExcelsior M.15:30
2623/03/2019SpakenburgGVVV15:30
2623/03/2019AFCJong Sparta18:00
2623/03/2019BarendrechtJong Vitesse18:00
2623/03/2019Koninklijke HFCIJsselmeervogels18:00
2623/03/2019FC LiendenHHC Hardenberg18:00
2624/03/2019De TreffersVVSB14:30
2730/03/2019Excelsior M.Jong Sparta15:30
2730/03/2019HHC HardenbergGVVV15:30
2730/03/2019IJsselmeervogelsBarendrecht15:30
2730/03/2019Jong Almere CityKatwijk15:30
2730/03/2019De TreffersKozakken Boys18:00
2730/03/2019Koninklijke HFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
2730/03/2019ScheveningenJong Vitesse18:00
2730/03/2019VVSBSpakenburg18:00
2731/03/2019AFCFC Lienden14:30
2806/04/2019Jong SpartaScheveningen15:30
2806/04/2019Kozakken BoysJong Almere City15:30
2806/04/2019Rijnsburgse BoysIJsselmeervogels15:30
2806/04/2019BarendrechtVVSB18:00
2806/04/2019GVVVKoninklijke HFC18:00
2806/04/2019Jong VitesseHHC Hardenberg18:00
2806/04/2019KatwijkAFC18:00
2806/04/2019FC LiendenExcelsior M.18:00
2806/04/2019SpakenburgDe Treffers18:00
2913/04/2019IJsselmeervogelsHHC Hardenberg15:30
2913/04/2019Jong Almere CityExcelsior M.15:30
2913/04/2019Kozakken BoysSpakenburg15:30
2913/04/2019ScheveningenRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2913/04/2019AFCBarendrecht18:00
2913/04/2019Koninklijke HFCJong Sparta18:00
2913/04/2019KatwijkFC Lienden18:00
2913/04/2019VVSBGVVV18:00
2914/04/2019De TreffersJong Vitesse14:30
3020/04/2019BarendrechtKatwijk15:30
3020/04/2019Excelsior M.Scheveningen15:30
3020/04/2019GVVVIJsselmeervogels15:30
3020/04/2019SpakenburgJong Almere City15:30
3020/04/2019HHC HardenbergKoninklijke HFC18:00
3020/04/2019Jong SpartaVVSB18:00
3020/04/2019Jong VitesseAFC18:00
3020/04/2019FC LiendenKozakken Boys18:00
3020/04/2019Rijnsburgse BoysDe Treffers18:00
3104/05/2019AFCScheveningen15:30
3104/05/2019BarendrechtJong Sparta15:30
3104/05/2019De TreffersIJsselmeervogels15:30
3104/05/2019Jong Almere CityKoninklijke HFC15:30
3104/05/2019Jong VitesseRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3104/05/2019KatwijkHHC Hardenberg15:30
3104/05/2019Kozakken BoysVVSB15:30
3104/05/2019FC LiendenGVVV15:30
3104/05/2019SpakenburgExcelsior M.15:30
3211/05/2019GVVVBarendrecht15:30
3211/05/2019HHC HardenbergKozakken Boys15:30
3211/05/2019Jong SpartaKatwijk15:30
3211/05/2019Excelsior M.AFC18:00
3211/05/2019Koninklijke HFCSpakenburg18:00
3211/05/2019IJsselmeervogelsJong Vitesse18:00
3211/05/2019Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lienden18:00
3211/05/2019ScheveningenDe Treffers18:00
3211/05/2019VVSBJong Almere City18:00
3318/05/2019AFCVVSB18:00
3318/05/2019BarendrechtExcelsior M.18:00
3318/05/2019De TreffersJong Almere City18:00
3318/05/2019Jong VitesseGVVV18:00
3318/05/2019KatwijkScheveningen18:00
3318/05/2019Kozakken BoysKoninklijke HFC18:00
3318/05/2019FC LiendenIJsselmeervogels18:00
3318/05/2019Rijnsburgse BoysHHC Hardenberg18:00
3318/05/2019SpakenburgJong Sparta18:00
3425/05/2019Excelsior M.Jong Vitesse15:30
3425/05/2019GVVVRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3425/05/2019Koninklijke HFCKatwijk15:30
3425/05/2019HHC HardenbergSpakenburg15:30
3425/05/2019IJsselmeervogelsAFC15:30
3425/05/2019Jong Almere CityBarendrecht15:30
3425/05/2019Jong SpartaDe Treffers15:30
3425/05/2019ScheveningenKozakken Boys15:30
3425/05/2019VVSBFC Lienden15:30