Lagere klassen Oost 1931-1932

2e klasse A
1Enschedese Boys181521327021
2Rigtersbleek181026226246
3Borne18936215148
4DOTO (Deventer)17827184546
5Zwolsche Boys18657174744
6Hengelo18729165956
7KHC18567164450
8Apeldoorn185310133471
9GOLTO17548144350
10RODA18251194770
2e klasse B
1Quick (Nijmegen)181512317328
2Be Quick (Zutphen)181323285429
3NEC181215255737
4AZC18819174737
5Arnhemse Boys18639152943
6Doetinchem186210143571
7UD185310134961
8Theole185310133241
9Eendracht (Arnhem)185211124454
10Gelria (Velp)184410122847
3e klasse A
1Germanicus14842202519
2Almelo14743184022
3Geel Zwart (Enschede)14815175228
4Phenix (II)14545143628
5Rijssen Vooruit14536134139
6Haaksbergen14527123137
7De Tubanters1441992040
8La Premiere1433891648
3e klasse B
1Zutphania (II)161312275723
2GFC161015214729
3Daventria16916193327
4DAVO (Deventer)16736172424
5Sallandia (II)16718152842
6WSV16547143032
7De Gazelle16628142938
8Labor16331092535
9Wijhe16241083356
3e klasse C
1SCH141211255111
2Trekvogels (I)14716155331
3OBIOD14635152223
4TEC14626143324
5Rhenus14626142642
6SML-Spatram14437112034
7Hertog Hendrik1441992938
8Oosterbeek1441992152
3e klasse D
1Rheden121101223510
2WVC12723165420
3Neede12624142724
4Silvolde (I)12624143229
5VVO1241792436
6ESCA1222861748
7HVG12111031032
4e klasse A
1Eilermark161042246430
2Nijverdal16673193427
3Wilhelminaschool16754193831
4Unisson16745184746
5Lonneker16817176144
6Wierden16718153643
7Oldenzaal16628142941
8Eibergse Boys16448123144
9De Hagedissen16221262458
4e klasse B
1Albatross181440326816
2Blauw Wit (Lochem)181053255634
3Brink en Orden181134254234
4Apeldoornse Boys18936214631
5ODIO (Apeldoorn)18936214041
6Columbia18747183335
7BIC187110154544
8OBV18321383454
9Zutphen (II)18321383062
10Rewiod18311473073
4e klasse C
1FALTO181431317423
2Oost Arnhemsche Boys181134253825
3WAVV18846206339
4AVW18837193028
5Dierensche Boys18756194240
6Ede18837193435
7Oosterbeekse Boys18648163647
8VIJDO18459133638
9GVC185013104367
10Elistha18321383185
4e klasse D
1Theothorne14833193120
2Doesburg14752173221
3Dinxperlo14725164125
4Winterswijk14635153929
5Aalten14446123329
6TVV (Zevenaar)14446122331
7Bredevoort14428102343
8DSC (Doetinchem)1441993357