Categoriearchief: Competitie

Overige klassen West I 1948-1949

2e klasse A
1DWV201244283718
2De Spartaan201244284629
3AFC201235274931
4Elinkwijk201037234031
5HVC20857213429
6Velox20766203737
7Volendam209110193837
8WFC206410162228
9Vriendenschaar206311153350
10FC Hilversum204412122754
11Zaandijk203512111938
2e klasse B
1ZFC201433314216
2West Frisia201226265936
3Watergraafsmeer20956233426
4TOG20956233832
5UVV20857213934
6Hercules20848203435
7Alcmaria Victrix20758194346
8Rapiditas (Weesp)20668183644
9OSV206311152334
10De Kennemers206311153850
11SDW20331491952
3e klasse A
1Zilvermeeuwen181206243623
2KVV18936213524
3Beverwijk18927203930
4VVE (Wijk aan Zee)18837193534
5Always Forward18837192834
6Vitesse '2218747183325
7Helder18819173334
8ADO '2018387142630
9BKC18549142439
10Succes18468141935
3e klasse B
1Alkmaarsche Boys16961243115
2HRC16862222917
3DEM16925204029
4Kinheim16835194131
5Hollandia15546143831
6GVO16628142333
7Schagen16457132130
8Purmersteijn16538132428
9DTS15111332051
3e klasse C
1IVV181413295023
2QSC181044243923
3ZVV (Zaandam)181026225132
4De Meer181026224140
5RKVVA18918193937
6Zandvoortmeeuwen18828184436
7JOS18819172834
8WMS186210143145
9TIW183411102644
10SLTO18131451954
3e klasse D
1Schoten181413296231
2HFC181035234721
3ZSGO18945223730
4Halfweg18936213932
5OVVO18756193931
6Aalsmeer18648163644
7DCG18648163750
8Bloemendaal184410123556
9Terrasvogels184311113655
10Swift184311112038
3e klasse E
1VVA181512314619
2APWC181035233532
3Zeist18855214333
4De Meteoor18855213830
5APGS18738172930
6EMM '1518486162325
7HMS (Utrecht)18648162934
8BFC18558153838
9RUC (Utrecht)18369122443
10DEC18321382344
4e klasse A
1Randers201352314619
2Zeevogels201253293416
3Watervogels201064264026
4Texel201046244330
5RKAFC191036234328
6Berdos20929203738
7Nieuwe Niedorp20839194545
8Vrone204511133959
9Wieringerwaard203710132951
10Schoorl204412122839
11LSVV19241382255
4e klasse B
1Grasshoppers201424305624
2VVW201172293920
3Sint George201154274429
4Westfriezen20956234334
5De Zouaven20758193332
6BSV Bergen207211163235
7Oudesluis208012163341
8Andijk20569162743
9De Rijp20479152842
10Sporters205510152241
11Sijbekarspel205411142238
4e klasse C
1DRC191414294621
2WSV '30201235274222
3Assendelft201145265137
4CSV20893252616
5Limmen19676194337
6IJ Boys (I)20677193838
7RCZ208210184040
8HSV (Heiloo)20569163441
9Monnickendam20479152239
10ODIZ206311152744
11USVU20251392054
4e klasse D
1OFC209101283519
2HEDW201154275130
3FC Purmerend201316273632
4DJK201055255326
5WMHO20686204747
6RKAVIC20749183841
7Meervogels19838173635
8VVZ (Zaandam)19658173433
9SNA205510152140
10ABIM184212102849
11Heemskerck204214102350
4e klasse E
1DVAV201235274331
2SDZ201064264926
3Madjoe201226264829
4ASV201064265341
5VVB20929204836
6Wilskracht20758193838
7DSS19658173446
8Ontwaakt19658172541
9DCO206410164055
10BDK20569162739
11IEV20241482147
4e klasse F
1DIO (Haarlem)201262304118
2NFC201226263922
3De Pionier201136253629
4EHS20839194035
5Sloterdijk19757193231
6Energia18747182223
7Animo19829183436
8SCA19739172733
9Jan Hanzen Kwartier19739172534
10NEA206311153039
11CNF18321382147
4e klasse G
1ZRC201523325124
2Lijnden201154274219
3Uithoorn201235276029
4Onze Gezellen19775213735
5LOC19856213540
6ASVK17836194636
7SAVM20749183939
8THB20749183548
9Olympus (Amsterdam)19658173434
10ASR205213122533
11Spaarnevogels20021822289
4e klasse H
1TDO191612333913
2Ripperda201154274726
3Pancratius18936214229
4ETO19937213937
5RODI20839193639
6VVD20839195154
7Vliegende Vogels20749184343
8NAS20668184050
9BPC207310173335
10Schinkelhaven207112154249
11Spaarnedam20321583067
4e klasse I
1Oranje Zwart191333294218
2De Germaan191054256331
3EVC191045244536
4Rivalen19847204432
5ADE20929204953
6Fokke19658173434
7Zaanlandia19739173444
8ADW19658172539
9Ahrends VC198011162535
10Schellingwoude20479152943
11Wilhelmina Vooruit183411102954
4e klasse J
1Laren191612334818
2Olympia '25201442325629
3Victoria (Hilversum)201145265137
4's Graveland201028224945
5VVOG191018214537
6Kampong20766203835
7LVV (Laren)208111173444
8SDO (Bussum)197210163641
9The Victory195410144750
10RKBVV204214102949
11Actif20211752472
4e klasse K
1Amersfoortse Boys201532335828
2Amsvorde201352315429
3VVIJ201262304825
4DEV201424306138
5De Stichtse20749183646
6Barneveld197210164540
7Saestum205510153036
8Zwaluwen Vooruit196310152634
9Brederodes205312133757
10Stichtse Boys206014123562
11Vreeswijk20131652661
4e klasse L
1Voorwaarts (Utrecht)201532335921
2GVV (Geldermalsen)201244285835
3De Zebra's201154275022
4Utrecht20965244435
5Nijenrodes20794233428
6Quick (Amersfoort)20839194339
7SEC20677194139
8JSV206311152947
9PVC205411142751
10IJFC204214103066
11Woudenberg (I)20241482759

KNVB Beker 2022-2023

1e kwalificatieronde
13/08/2022ADO'20 (IV) **VVOG (IV)4-3200Henshuijs1-0 Zonneveld, 1-1 Hogedoorn, 2-1 Mazreku, 2-2 Zwart,
2-3 De Graaf, 3-3 Zonneveld, 4-3 Zonneveld
R: Snijders (VVO)
13/08/2022Groene Ster (IV)Barendrecht (IV)2-0200V. Kommer1-0 Simons, 2-0 Eind
13/08/2022Hercules (IV)Ter Leede (IV)5-1150De Bruijn1-0 Lahri, 1-1 Van der Weijden, 2-1 Lahri, 3-1 Benschop,
4-1 Homoet, 5-1 benschop; R: Arroyo (Ter)
13/08/2022JOS Watergraafsmeer (IV)Hoek (IV)1-3125Dogterom0-1 en 0-2 Schalkwijk, 1-2 Richard, 1-3 Delannoy
13/08/2022OJC Rosmalen (IV)Sportlust'46 (IV)1-2150V. Zuilichem0-1 Berkvens, 0-2 Jansen, 1-2 Knuiman
13/08/2022Staphorst (IV)TOGB (IV)3-0250Stegeman1-0 en 2-0 D. Schra, 3-0 Luchtenberg

Tweede Divisie 2022-2023

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
120/08/2022HHC Hardenberg Noordwijk 1-0900De Brito1-0 Hardijk
120/08/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Scheveningen 0-01.000Cantineau
120/08/2022Kozakken Boys Excelsior M. 3-0800Teuben1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Büttner
120/08/2022IJsselmeervogels OFC 3-21.200Wiersma1-0 Heerings, 1-1 Bäly, 1-2 Butter (pen),
2-2 en 3-2 Sanchez Angulo
120/08/2022Katwijk Jong Volendam 7-01.200De Vries1-0 El Azzouti, 2-0 Susan, 3-0 El Azzouti,
4-0 Freriks, 5-0 Van Mil, 6-0 Suleiman,
7-0 El Azzouti
120/08/2022Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg 2-1550Hardeman1-0 en 2-0 Brandsma, 2-1 Van der Linden
120/08/2022Jong Sparta FC Lisse 1-1200V. Zuilichem1-0 Tahiri, 1-1 Zwetsloot
120/08/2022TEC Quick Boys 1-3900Puts1-0 Mengerink, 1-1 Van den Meiracker,
1-2 El Kachati, 1-3 Junte
121/08/2022De Treffers AFC 2-1600Te Kloeze1-0 Den Dekkker, 2-0 Campman (p), 2-1 Maatsen
227/08/2022FC Lisse Kozakken Boys 14:30
227/08/2022Noordwijk Katwijk 14:30
227/08/2022Scheveningen HHC Hardenberg 14:30
227/08/2022Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 15:00
227/08/2022Spakenburg Jong Sparta 15:00
227/08/2022Excelsior M. De Treffers 15:30
227/08/2022Jong Volendam Koninklijke HFC 15:30
227/08/2022AFC IJsselmeervogels 15:30
228/08/2022OFC TEC 14:00
303/09/2022Jong Sparta Jong Volendam 14:30
303/09/2022FC Lisse Excelsior M. 14:30
303/09/2022HHC Hardenberg Quick Boys 14:30
303/09/2022Rijnsburgse Boys OFC 15:00
303/09/2022Kozakken Boys Spakenburg 15:00
303/09/2022IJsselmeervogels De Treffers 15:00
303/09/2022Katwijk Scheveningen 15:30
303/09/2022Koninklijke HFC Noordwijk 15:30
304/09/2022TEC AFC 14:30
607/09/2022AFC Katwijk 20:00
607/09/2022De Treffers HHC Hardenberg 20:00
607/09/2022Excelsior M. TEC 20:00
607/09/2022OFC Koninklijke HFC 20:00
607/09/2022IJsselmeervogels Rijnsburgse Boys 20:00
607/09/2022Jong Volendam Spakenburg 20:00
607/09/2022Noordwijk FC Lisse 20:00
607/09/2022Quick Boys Jong Sparta 20:00
607/09/2022Scheveningen Kozakken Boys 20:00
410/09/2022Excelsior M. IJsselmeervogels 14:30
410/09/2022Noordwijk Jong Sparta 14:30
410/09/2022Scheveningen Koninklijke HFC 14:30
410/09/2022OFC HHC Hardenberg 14:30
410/09/2022Quick Boys Katwijk 15:00
410/09/2022Spakenburg FC Lisse 15:00
410/09/2022Jong Volendam Kozakken Boys 15:30
410/09/2022AFC Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
411/09/2022De Treffers TEC 14:30
717/09/2022Jong Sparta OFC 14:30
717/09/2022FC Lisse Scheveningen 14:30
717/09/2022HHC Hardenberg IJsselmeervogels 14:30
717/09/2022Spakenburg Noordwijk 15:00
717/09/2022Kozakken Boys Quick Boys 15:00
717/09/2022Jong Volendam Excelsior M. 15:30
717/09/2022Rijnsburgse Boys TEC 15:30
717/09/2022Katwijk De Treffers 15:30
718/09/2022Koninklijke HFC AFC 14:30
824/09/2022Excelsior M. Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
824/09/2022Noordwijk Jong Volendam 14:30
824/09/2022Scheveningen Spakenburg 14:30
824/09/2022OFC Kozakken Boys 14:30
824/09/2022Quick Boys FC Lisse 15:00
824/09/2022IJsselmeervogels Katwijk 15:00
824/09/2022TEC HHC Hardenberg 18:00
825/09/2022De Treffers Koninklijke HFC 14:30
825/09/2022AFC Jong Sparta 15:00
901/10/2022Jong Sparta De Treffers 14:30
901/10/2022Noordwijk Excelsior M. 14:30
901/10/2022HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
901/10/2022Spakenburg Quick Boys 15:00
901/10/2022Kozakken Boys AFC 15:00
901/10/2022Jong Volendam Scheveningen 15:30
901/10/2022FC Lisse OFC 15:30
901/10/2022Katwijk TEC 15:30
901/10/2022Koninklijke HFC IJsselmeervogels 15:30
505/10/2022Katwijk OFC 20:00
505/10/2022TEC IJsselmeervogels 20:00
505/10/2022Koninklijke HFC Quick Boys 20:00
505/10/2022FC Lisse Jong Volendam 20:00
505/10/2022HHC Hardenberg AFC 20:00
505/10/2022Jong Sparta Scheveningen 20:00
505/10/2022Kozakken Boys Noordwijk 20:00
505/10/2022Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers 20:00
505/10/2022Spakenburg Excelsior M. 20:00
1008/10/2022Excelsior M. HHC Hardenberg 14:30
1008/10/2022Scheveningen Noordwijk 14:30
1008/10/2022OFC Spakenburg 14:30
1008/10/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk 15:00
1008/10/2022Quick Boys Jong Volendam 15:00
1008/10/2022IJsselmeervogels Jong Sparta 15:00
1008/10/2022AFC FC Lisse 15:30
1008/10/2022De Treffers Kozakken Boys 18:00
1009/10/2022TEC Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1115/10/2022Jong Sparta TEC 14:30
1115/10/2022FC Lisse De Treffers 14:30
1115/10/2022Noordwijk Quick Boys 14:30
1115/10/2022Scheveningen Excelsior M. 14:30
1115/10/2022Spakenburg AFC 15:00
1115/10/2022Kozakken Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:00
1115/10/2022Jong Volendam OFC 15:30
1115/10/2022Katwijk HHC Hardenberg 15:30
1115/10/2022Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
1229/10/2022Excelsior M. Katwijk 14:30
1229/10/2022HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1229/10/2022OFC Noordwijk 14:30
1229/10/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Sparta 15:00
1229/10/2022Quick Boys Scheveningen 15:00
1229/10/2022IJsselmeervogels FC Lisse 15:00
1229/10/2022TEC Kozakken Boys 18:00
1229/10/2022De Treffers Spakenburg 18:00
1230/10/2022AFC Jong Volendam 15:00
1305/11/2022Jong Sparta HHC Hardenberg 14:30
1305/11/2022FC Lisse TEC 14:30
1305/11/2022Noordwijk AFC 14:30
1305/11/2022Scheveningen OFC 14:30
1305/11/2022Quick Boys Excelsior M. 15:00
1305/11/2022Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels 15:00
1305/11/2022Kozakken Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 15:00
1305/11/2022Jong Volendam De Treffers 15:30
1305/11/2022Koninklijke HFC Katwijk 15:30
1412/11/2022Excelsior M. Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1412/11/2022HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys 14:30
1412/11/2022OFC Quick Boys 14:30
1412/11/2022Rijnsburgse Boys FC Lisse 15:00
1412/11/2022IJsselmeervogels Jong Volendam 15:00
1412/11/2022Katwijk Jong Sparta 15:30
1412/11/2022AFC Scheveningen 15:30
1412/11/2022TEC Spakenburg 18:00
1412/11/2022De Treffers Noordwijk 18:00
1519/11/2022Jong Sparta Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1519/11/2022Noordwijk IJsselmeervogels 14:30
1519/11/2022FC Lisse HHC Hardenberg 14:30
1519/11/2022Scheveningen De Treffers 14:30
1519/11/2022OFC Excelsior M. 14:30
1519/11/2022Quick Boys AFC 15:00
1519/11/2022Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys 15:00
1519/11/2022Kozakken Boys Katwijk 15:00
1519/11/2022Jong Volendam TEC 15:30
1626/11/2022Jong Sparta Excelsior M. 14:30
1626/11/2022HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg 14:30
1626/11/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Volendam 15:00
1626/11/2022IJsselmeervogels Scheveningen 15:00
1626/11/2022Katwijk FC Lisse 15:30
1626/11/2022Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys 15:30
1626/11/2022TEC Noordwijk 18:00
1626/11/2022De Treffers Quick Boys 18:00
1627/11/2022AFC OFC 15:00
1703/12/2022Excelsior M. AFC 14:30
1703/12/2022FC Lisse Koninklijke HFC 14:30
1703/12/2022Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
1703/12/2022Scheveningen TEC 14:30
1703/12/2022Quick Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:00
1703/12/2022Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta 15:00
1703/12/2022Spakenburg Katwijk 15:00
1703/12/2022Jong Volendam HHC Hardenberg 15:30
1704/12/2022OFC De Treffers 14:30
1810/12/2022Excelsior M. Kozakken Boys 14:30
1810/12/2022FC Lisse Jong Sparta 14:30
1810/12/2022Noordwijk HHC Hardenberg 14:30
1810/12/2022Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
1810/12/2022OFC IJsselmeervogels 14:30
1810/12/2022Quick Boys TEC 15:00
1810/12/2022Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC 15:00
1810/12/2022Jong Volendam Katwijk 15:30
1811/12/2022AFC De Treffers 15:00
1921/01/2023Jong Sparta Spakenburg 14:30
1921/01/2023HHC Hardenberg Scheveningen 14:30
1921/01/2023IJsselmeervogels AFC 15:00
1921/01/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Quick Boys 15:00
1921/01/2023Kozakken Boys FC Lisse 15:00
1921/01/2023Katwijk Noordwijk 15:30
1921/01/2023De Treffers Excelsior M. 18:00
1922/01/2023Koninklijke HFC Jong Volendam 14:30
1922/01/2023TEC OFC 14:30
2028/01/2023Excelsior M. FC Lisse 14:30
2028/01/2023Noordwijk Koninklijke HFC 14:30
2028/01/2023Scheveningen Katwijk 14:30
2028/01/2023OFC Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
2028/01/2023Quick Boys HHC Hardenberg 15:00
2028/01/2023Spakenburg Kozakken Boys 15:00
2028/01/2023Jong Volendam Jong Sparta 15:30
2028/01/2023De Treffers IJsselmeervogels 18:00
2029/01/2023AFC TEC 15:00
2104/02/2023Jong Sparta Noordwijk 14:30
2104/02/2023FC Lisse Spakenburg 14:30
2104/02/2023HHC Hardenberg OFC 14:30
2104/02/2023Rijnsburgse Boys AFC 15:00
2104/02/2023IJsselmeervogels Excelsior M. 15:00
2104/02/2023Kozakken Boys Jong Volendam 15:00
2104/02/2023Katwijk Quick Boys 15:30
2104/02/2023Koninklijke HFC Scheveningen 15:30
2105/02/2023TEC De Treffers 14:30
2211/02/2023Excelsior M. Spakenburg 14:30
2211/02/2023Noordwijk Kozakken Boys 14:30
2211/02/2023Scheveningen Jong Sparta 14:30
2211/02/2023OFC Katwijk 14:30
2211/02/2023Quick Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:00
2211/02/2023IJsselmeervogels TEC 15:00
2211/02/2023Jong Volendam FC Lisse 15:30
2211/02/2023AFC HHC Hardenberg 15:30
2211/02/2023De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys 18:00
2325/02/2023Jong Sparta Quick Boys 14:30
2325/02/2023FC Lisse Noordwijk 14:30
2325/02/2023HHC Hardenberg De Treffers 14:30
2325/02/2023Rijnsburgse Boys IJsselmeervogels 15:00
2325/02/2023Kozakken Boys Scheveningen 15:00
2325/02/2023Spakenburg Jong Volendam 15:00
2325/02/2023Katwijk AFC 15:30
2325/02/2023TEC Excelsior M. 18:00
2326/02/2023Koninklijke HFC OFC 14:30
2404/03/2023Excelsior M. Jong Volendam 14:30
2404/03/2023Noordwijk Spakenburg 14:30
2404/03/2023Scheveningen FC Lisse 14:30
2404/03/2023Quick Boys Kozakken Boys 15:00
2404/03/2023IJsselmeervogels HHC Hardenberg 15:00
2404/03/2023De Treffers Katwijk 18:00
2404/03/2023TEC Rijnsburgse Boys 18:00
2405/03/2023OFC Jong Sparta 14:30
2405/03/2023AFC Koninklijke HFC 15:00
2511/03/2023Jong Sparta AFC 14:30
2511/03/2023FC Lisse Quick Boys 14:30
2511/03/2023HHC Hardenberg TEC 14:30
2511/03/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior M. 15:00
2511/03/2023Spakenburg Scheveningen 15:00
2511/03/2023Kozakken Boys OFC 15:00
2511/03/2023Jong Volendam Noordwijk 15:30
2511/03/2023Katwijk IJsselmeervogels 15:30
2512/03/2023Koninklijke HFC De Treffers 14:30
2625/03/2023Excelsior M. Noordwijk 14:30
2625/03/2023Scheveningen Jong Volendam 14:30
2625/03/2023OFC FC Lisse 14:30
2625/03/2023Quick Boys Spakenburg 15:00
2625/03/2023Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg 15:00
2625/03/2023IJsselmeervogels Koninklijke HFC 15:00
2625/03/2023AFC Kozakken Boys 15:30
2625/03/2023TEC Katwijk 18:00
2626/03/2023De Treffers Jong Sparta 14:30
2701/04/2023Jong Sparta IJsselmeervogels 14:30
2701/04/2023FC Lisse AFC 14:30
2701/04/2023Noordwijk Scheveningen 14:30
2701/04/2023HHC Hardenberg Excelsior M. 14:30
2701/04/2023Spakenburg OFC 15:00
2701/04/2023Kozakken Boys De Treffers 15:00
2701/04/2023Jong Volendam Quick Boys 15:30
2701/04/2023Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
2702/04/2023Koninklijke HFC TEC 14:30
2808/04/2023Excelsior M. Scheveningen 14:30
2808/04/2023HHC Hardenberg Katwijk 14:30
2808/04/2023OFC Jong Volendam 14:30
2808/04/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:00
2808/04/2023Quick Boys Noordwijk 15:00
2808/04/2023IJsselmeervogels Kozakken Boys 15:00
2808/04/2023AFC Spakenburg 15:30
2808/04/2023De Treffers FC Lisse 18:00
2808/04/2023TEC Jong Sparta 18:00
2915/04/2023Jong Sparta Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
2915/04/2023Noordwijk OFC 14:30
2915/04/2023FC Lisse IJsselmeervogels 14:30
2915/04/2023Scheveningen Quick Boys 14:30
2915/04/2023Spakenburg De Treffers 15:00
2915/04/2023Kozakken Boys TEC 15:00
2915/04/2023Jong Volendam AFC 15:30
2915/04/2023Katwijk Excelsior M. 15:30
2915/04/2023Koninklijke HFC HHC Hardenberg 15:30
3022/04/2023Excelsior M. Quick Boys 14:30
3022/04/2023HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta 14:30
3022/04/2023OFC Scheveningen 14:30
3022/04/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys 15:00
3022/04/2023IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg 15:00
3022/04/2023Katwijk Koninklijke HFC 15:30
3022/04/2023AFC Noordwijk 15:30
3022/04/2023TEC FC Lisse 18:00
3023/04/2023De Treffers Jong Volendam 14:30
3106/05/2023Jong Sparta Katwijk 14:30
3106/05/2023FC Lisse Rijnsburgse Boys 14:30
3106/05/2023Noordwijk De Treffers 14:30
3106/05/2023Scheveningen AFC 14:30
3106/05/2023Quick Boys OFC 15:00
3106/05/2023Spakenburg TEC 15:00
3106/05/2023Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg 15:00
3106/05/2023Jong Volendam IJsselmeervogels 15:30
3106/05/2023Koninklijke HFC Excelsior M. 15:30
3213/05/2023Excelsior M. OFC 14:30
3213/05/2023HHC Hardenberg FC Lisse 14:30
3213/05/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg 15:00
3213/05/2023IJsselmeervogels Noordwijk 15:00
3213/05/2023Katwijk Kozakken Boys 15:30
3213/05/2023AFC Quick Boys 15:30
3213/05/2023De Treffers Scheveningen 18:00
3214/05/2023Koninklijke HFC Jong Sparta 14:30
3214/05/2023TEC Jong Volendam 14:30
3320/05/2023FC Lisse Katwijk 15:30
3320/05/2023Jong Volendam Rijnsburgse Boys 15:30
3320/05/2023Excelsior M. Jong Sparta 15:30
3320/05/2023Noordwijk TEC 15:30
3320/05/2023Quick Boys De Treffers 15:30
3320/05/2023Scheveningen IJsselmeervogels 15:30
3320/05/2023Spakenburg HHC Hardenberg 15:30
3320/05/2023OFC AFC 15:30
3320/05/2023Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC 15:30
3427/05/2023Jong Sparta Kozakken Boys 15:30
3427/05/2023Rijnsburgse Boys Noordwijk 15:30
3427/05/2023Katwijk Spakenburg 15:30
3427/05/2023HHC Hardenberg Jong Volendam 15:30
3427/05/2023Koninklijke HFC FC Lisse 15:30
3427/05/2023IJsselmeervogels Quick Boys 15:30
3427/05/2023TEC Scheveningen 15:30
3427/05/2023AFC Excelsior M. 15:30
3427/05/2023De Treffers OFC 15:30

Eerste Divisie 2022-2023

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:ScTs:Ar:Details:
105/08/2022FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven1-33.749Hensgens0-1 Bannis, 0-2 Seedorf, 0-3 Bannis (pen),
1-3 Ahannach
105/08/2022FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade0-21.724Vd Laan0-1 Limbombe, 0-2 Joppen
105/08/2022Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag4-08.914Manschot1-0 Vejinovic, 2-0 en 3-0 Armenteros, 4-0 Laursen
105/08/2022NAC BredaHelmond Sport1-014.824Blank1-0 Velanas; R: De Rooij (NAC)
105/08/2022TOP OssJong FC Utrecht3-01.000Rozendal1-0 Margatitha, 2-0 en 3-0 Mathieu (pen)
105/08/2022VVV-VenloAlmere City FC3-04.155Gerrets1-0 De Boer, 2-0 Braken (pen),
3-0 Van Bruggen (e.d.)
105/08/2022Willem IIJong PSV1-113.500Oostrom0-1 Tielemans, 1-1 Svensson
107/08/2022PEC ZwolleDe Graafschap2-113.110Nijhuis1-0 Van den Belt, 1-1 Benschop, 2-1 Vellios
107/08/2022Jong AjaxTelstar1-11.613Perez0-1 Blommestijn, 1-1 Conceicao
107/08/2022Jong AZMVV Maastricht3-1650Bos1-0 Dekker, 1-1 Westerveld (e.d.), 2-1 Meerdink,
3-1 Allouch
212/08/2022Almere City FCTOP Oss3-02.294Smit1-0 Mattoir, 2-0 Akujobi, 3-0 Pascu
212/08/2022De GraafschapVVV-Venlo1-29.543Vd Graaf1-0 Neghli, 1-1 Verheijen, 1-2 Braken (pen)
212/08/2022FC EindhovenWillem II2-12.512Nagtegaal1-0 Rottier, 1-1 Crowley, 2-1 Kestens
212/08/2022Helmond SportJong AZ1-31.452Vereijken0-1 Allouch, 1-1 Kaars, 1-2 Reverson,
1-3 Lathouwers
212/08/2022Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax1-08.352Ruperti1-0 Vente (pen)
212/08/2022TelstarPEC Zwolle0-52.500Gansner0-1 Landu, 0-2 Vellios, 0-3 Landu, 0-4 Gorlich,
0-5 Van den Belt
214/08/2022ADO Den HaagFC Den Bosch0-20Kamphuis0-1 Ahannach, 0-2 Cordoba
215/08/2022Jong FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo0-31.138Timmer0-1 Laursen, 0-2 Armenteros, 0-3 Laursen
215/08/2022Jong PSVFC Dordrecht1-0637Eijgelsheim1-0 Van Duiven
215/08/2022MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda3-14.007Vos1-0 Kostons, 2-0 Remans (pen), 3-0 Van Bommel,
3-1 Van der Sande
319/08/2022FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade0-44.023Dieperink0-1 (pen), 0-2 en 0-3 Vente
319/08/2022FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht2-11.545Vereijken0-1 Versluis, 1-1 El Azzouzi, 2-1 Longo
319/08/2022Helmond SportFC Eindhoven0-12.086Martens0-1 Oostenbrink
319/08/2022MVV MaastrichtADO Den Haag3-14.098Nagtegaal1-0 Kostons, 2-0 Remans, 2-1 Verheijdt,
3-1 Livramento
319/08/2022NAC BredaTOP Oss1-015.021Vd Eijk1-0 Velanas
319/08/2022Willem IITelstar2-112.096Vd Kerkhof1-0 Verreth, 1-1 Plet, 2-1 Svensson
321/08/2022VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle0-45.054Hensgens0-1 Van Polen (pen), 0-2 Huiberts, 0-3 Görlich,
0-4 Caschili; R: Jacobs (VVV)
322/08/2022Jong AjaxDe Graafschap20:00
322/08/2022Jong AZAlmere City FC20:00
322/08/2022Jong PSVHeracles Almelo20:00
426/08/2022Almere City FCFC Den Bosch20:00
426/08/2022FC EindhovenJong AZ20:00
426/08/2022De GraafschapFC Dordrecht20:00
426/08/2022TOP OssVVV-Venlo20:00
426/08/2022PEC ZwolleJong PSV20:00
426/08/2022Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda20:00
426/08/2022TelstarHelmond Sport20:00
428/08/2022ADO Den HaagJong Ajax12:15
429/08/2022Heracles AlmeloMVV Maastricht20:00
429/08/2022Jong FC UtrechtWillem II20:00
501/09/2022TelstarDe Graafschap20:00
502/09/2022FC Den BoschPEC Zwolle20:00
502/09/2022Helmond SportAlmere City FC20:00
502/09/2022NAC BredaFC Eindhoven20:00
502/09/2022VVV-VenloJong FC Utrecht20:00
502/09/2022Willem IIADO Den Haag20:00
504/09/2022MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade12:15
505/09/2022Jong AjaxHeracles Almelo20:00
505/09/2022Jong AZFC Dordrecht20:00
505/09/2022Jong PSVTOP Oss20:00
609/09/2022ADO Den HaagJong AZ20:00
609/09/2022Almere City FCTelstar20:00
609/09/2022FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
609/09/2022FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht20:00
609/09/2022De GraafschapNAC Breda20:00
609/09/2022Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo20:00
609/09/2022TOP OssJong Ajax20:00
609/09/2022PEC ZwolleWillem II20:00
609/09/2022Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV20:00
609/09/2022Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport20:00
716/09/2022FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
716/09/2022De GraafschapAlmere City FC20:00
716/09/2022Helmond SportFC Dordrecht20:00
716/09/2022MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax20:00
716/09/2022NAC BredaJong FC Utrecht20:00
716/09/2022PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag20:00
716/09/2022TelstarHeracles Almelo20:00
716/09/2022VVV-VenloJong PSV20:00
716/09/2022Willem IIJong AZ20:00
718/09/2022FC Den BoschTOP Oss14:30
8FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht
8Heracles AlmeloHelmond Sport
8TOP OssWillem II
8VVV-VenloTelstar
812/09/2022Jong AjaxNAC Breda20:00
812/09/2022Almere City FCFC Eindhoven20:00
812/09/2022Jong AZPEC Zwolle20:00
812/09/2022Jong PSVFC Den Bosch20:00
812/09/2022Roda JC KerkradeDe Graafschap20:00
812/09/2022Jong FC UtrechtADO Den Haag20:00
930/09/2022ADO Den HaagJong PSV20:00
930/09/2022Almere City FCRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
930/09/2022FC Den BoschHeracles Almelo20:00
930/09/2022FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht20:00
930/09/2022De GraafschapJong AZ20:00
930/09/2022Helmond SportTOP Oss20:00
930/09/2022MVV MaastrichtWillem II20:00
930/09/2022NAC BredaVVV-Venlo20:00
930/09/2022PEC ZwolleJong Ajax20:00
930/09/2022TelstarJong FC Utrecht20:00
1007/10/2022ADO Den HaagFC Eindhoven20:00
1007/10/2022Jong AjaxHelmond Sport20:00
1007/10/2022Jong AZNAC Breda20:00
1007/10/2022FC DordrechtPEC Zwolle20:00
1007/10/2022Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap20:00
1007/10/2022TOP OssMVV Maastricht20:00
1007/10/2022Jong PSVTelstar20:00
1007/10/2022Roda JC KerkradeVVV-Venlo20:00
1007/10/2022Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC20:00
1007/10/2022Willem IIFC Den Bosch20:00
1114/10/2022Almere City FCJong Ajax20:00
1114/10/2022FC Den BoschJong AZ20:00
1114/10/2022FC EindhovenTOP Oss20:00
1114/10/2022De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht20:00
1114/10/2022Helmond SportWillem II20:00
1114/10/2022MVV MaastrichtJong PSV20:00
1114/10/2022NAC BredaADO Den Haag20:00
1114/10/2022PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo20:00
1114/10/2022TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1114/10/2022VVV-VenloFC Dordrecht20:00
1221/10/2022ADO Den HaagDe Graafschap20:00
1221/01/2022FC DordrechtNAC Breda20:00
1221/04/2021Heracles AlmeloFC Eindhoven20:00
1221/07/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch20:00
1221/10/2019TOP OssRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1221/01/2019Willem IIAlmere City FC20:00
1224/10/2022Jong AjaxVVV-Venlo20:00
1224/10/2022Jong AZTelstar20:00
1224/10/2022Jong PSVHelmond Sport20:00
1224/10/2022Jong FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle20:00
1328/10/2022Almere City FCHeracles Almelo20:00
1328/10/2022FC Den BoschNAC Breda20:00
1328/10/2022FC EindhovenJong PSV20:00
1328/10/2022De GraafschapTOP Oss20:00
1328/10/2022Helmond SportADO Den Haag20:00
1328/10/2022PEC ZwolleMVV Maastricht20:00
1328/10/2022Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht20:00
1328/10/2022TelstarFC Dordrecht20:00
1328/10/2022VVV-VenloJong AZ20:00
1331/10/2022Jong AjaxWillem II20:00
1404/11/2022ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo20:00
1404/11/2022FC Den BoschDe Graafschap20:00
1404/11/2022FC DordrechtJong Ajax20:00
1404/11/2022MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport20:00
1404/11/2022NAC BredaTelstar20:00
1404/11/2022TOP OssPEC Zwolle20:00
1404/11/2022Willem IIHeracles Almelo20:00
1407/11/2022Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1407/11/2022Jong PSVAlmere City FC20:00
1407/11/2022Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
1511/11/2022Almere City FCFC Dordrecht20:00
1511/11/2022De GraafschapJong PSV20:00
1511/11/2022PEC ZwolleFC Eindhoven20:00
1511/11/2022Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport20:00
1511/11/2022TelstarADO Den Haag20:00
1511/11/2022TOP OssJong AZ20:00
1511/11/2022VVV-VenloWillem II20:00
1511/11/2022Heracles AlmeloNAC Breda20:00
1514/11/2022Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch20:00
1514/11/2022Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
1617/11/2022Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht18:45
1617/11/2022Jong AZJong Ajax21:00
1618/11/2022FC EindhovenTelstar18:45
1618/11/2022Helmond SportDe Graafschap21:00
1619/11/2022FC Den BoschVVV-Venlo16:30
1619/11/2022Heracles AlmeloTOP Oss18:45
1619/11/2022NAC BredaPEC Zwolle21:00
1620/11/2022FC DordrechtWillem II14:30
1620/11/2022MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC16:45
1620/11/2022ADO Den HaagRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1711/12/2022Almere City FCADO Den Haag12:15
1711/12/2022Willem IINAC Breda12:15
1711/12/2022De GraafschapFC Eindhoven14:30
1711/12/2022Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht14:30
1711/12/2022TelstarFC Den Bosch14:30
1711/12/2022TOP OssFC Dordrecht14:30
1711/12/2022VVV-VenloMVV Maastricht14:30
1711/12/2022Roda JC KerkradeHeracles Almelo14:30
1712/12/2022Jong AZJong PSV18:45
1712/12/2022PEC ZwolleHelmond Sport21:00
1815/12/2022Jong PSVJong Ajax20:00
1816/12/2022ADO Den HaagTOP Oss20:00
1816/12/2022FC EindhovenVVV-Venlo20:00
1816/12/2022De GraafschapWillem II20:00
1816/12/2022Helmond SportFC Den Bosch20:00
1816/12/2022Heracles AlmeloFC Dordrecht20:00
1816/12/2022NAC BredaAlmere City FC20:00
1816/12/2022Roda JC KerkradePEC Zwolle20:00
1816/12/2022TelstarMVV Maastricht20:00
1816/12/2022Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ20:00
1906/01/2023Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven20:00
1906/01/2023Jong AZHeracles Almelo20:00
1906/01/2023FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht20:00
1906/01/2023FC DordrechtADO Den Haag20:00
1906/01/2023MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap20:00
1906/01/2023NAC BredaJong PSV20:00
1906/01/2023TOP OssTelstar20:00
1906/01/2023PEC ZwolleAlmere City FC20:00
1906/01/2023VVV-VenloHelmond Sport20:00
1906/01/2023Willem IIRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2013/01/2023ADO Den HaagMVV Maastricht20:00
2013/01/2023De GraafschapJong Ajax20:00
2013/01/2023Almere City FCWillem II20:00
2013/01/2023FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch20:00
2013/01/2023Helmond SportNAC Breda20:00
2013/01/2023Roda JC KerkradeTOP Oss20:00
2013/01/2023TelstarJong AZ20:00
2013/01/2023Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle20:00
2016/01/2023Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht20:00
2016/01/2023Jong PSVVVV-Venlo20:00
2120/01/2023Willem IIFC Eindhoven20:00
2120/01/2023TOP OssNAC Breda20:00
2120/01/2023PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo20:00
2120/01/2023MVV MaastrichtHeracles Almelo20:00
2120/01/2023FC Den BoschJong PSV20:00
2120/01/2023Almere City FCDe Graafschap20:00
2121/01/2023FC DordrechtTelstar16:30
2122/01/2023ADO Den HaagJong FC Utrecht12:15
2122/01/2023Jong AZHelmond Sport20:00
2122/01/2023Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2227/01/2023TelstarAlmere City FC20:00
2227/01/2023FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht20:00
2227/01/2023FC EindhovenHeracles Almelo20:00
2227/01/2023Helmond SportJong Ajax20:00
2227/01/2023NAC BredaJong AZ20:00
2227/01/2023PEC ZwolleTOP Oss20:00
2227/01/2023Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht20:00
2227/01/2023VVV-VenloADO Den Haag20:00
2230/01/2023Jong PSVWillem II20:00
2230/01/2023Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap20:00
2303/02/2023Heracles AlmeloJong FC Utrecht20:00
2303/02/2023De GraafschapTelstar20:00
2303/02/2023TOP OssFC Den Bosch20:00
2303/02/2023FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
2303/02/2023ADO Den HaagNAC Breda20:00
2303/02/2023Almere City FCJong PSV20:00
2303/02/2023Willem IIHelmond Sport20:00
2305/02/2023Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht14:30
2306/02/2023Jong AjaxPEC Zwolle20:00
2306/02/2023Jong AZVVV-Venlo20:00
2410/02/2023NAC BredaDe Graafschap20:00
2410/02/2023VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo20:00
2410/02/2023FC EindhovenAlmere City FC20:00
2410/02/2023PEC ZwolleJong AZ20:00
2410/02/2023FC Den BoschJong Ajax20:00
2410/02/2023Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2410/02/2023MVV MaastrichtTOP Oss20:00
2410/02/2023Willem IIFC Dordrecht20:00
2413/02/2023Jong PSVADO Den Haag20:00
2413/02/2023Jong FC UtrechtTelstar20:00
2517/02/2023Almere City FCHelmond Sport20:00
2517/02/2023ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle20:00
2517/02/2023FC DordrechtVVV-Venlo20:00
2517/02/2023Heracles AlmeloWillem II20:00
2517/02/2023TelstarJong PSV20:00
2517/02/2023TOP OssFC Eindhoven20:00
2519/02/2023De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade12:15
2520/02/2023Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht20:00
2520/02/2023Jong FC UtrechtNAC Breda20:00
2520/02/2023Jong AZFC Den Bosch20:00
2624/02/2023VVV-VenloTOP Oss20:00
2624/02/2023Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
2624/02/2023Heracles AlmeloTelstar20:00
2624/02/2023Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC20:00
2624/02/2023FC EindhovenDe Graafschap20:00
2624/02/2023NAC BredaFC Dordrecht20:00
2624/02/2023Willem IIJong Ajax20:00
2626/02/2023FC Den BoschADO Den Haag12:15
2627/02/2023Jong PSVJong AZ20:00
2627/02/2023MVV MaastrichtPEC Zwolle20:00
2703/03/2023PEC ZwolleFC Den Bosch20:00
2703/03/2023ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo20:00
2703/03/2023FC DordrechtAlmere City FC20:00
2703/03/2023De GraafschapHelmond Sport20:00
2703/03/2023MVV MaastrichtVVV-Venlo20:00
2703/03/2023TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
2706/03/2023Jong AjaxTOP Oss20:00
2706/03/2023Jong AZWillem II20:00
2706/03/2023Jong PSVNAC Breda20:00
2706/03/2023Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2810/03/2023NAC BredaMVV Maastricht20:00
2810/03/2023FC DordrechtDe Graafschap20:00
2810/03/2023Willem IIPEC Zwolle20:00
2810/03/2023Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht20:00
2810/03/2023FC EindhovenJong Ajax20:00
2810/03/2023Helmond SportJong PSV20:00
2810/03/2023Heracles AlmeloJong AZ20:00
2810/03/2023TOP OssADO Den Haag20:00
2810/03/2023Roda JC KerkradeTelstar20:00
2810/03/2023VVV-VenloFC Den Bosch20:00
2917/03/2023Helmond SportTelstar20:00
2917/03/2023ADO Den HaagWillem II20:00
2917/03/2023FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht20:00
2917/03/2023MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
2917/03/2023TOP OssHeracles Almelo20:00
2917/03/2023PEC ZwolleNAC Breda20:00
2919/03/2023VVV-VenloRoda JC Kerkrade12:15
2920/03/2023Jong AZFC Eindhoven20:00
2920/03/2023Jong AjaxAlmere City FC20:00
2920/03/2023Jong PSVDe Graafschap20:00
30FC DordrechtHelmond Sport
30Heracles AlmeloFC Den Bosch
30TelstarTOP Oss
30Willem IIMVV Maastricht
3013/03/2023NAC BredaJong Ajax20:00
3013/03/2023Almere City FCVVV-Venlo20:00
3013/03/2023FC EindhovenADO Den Haag20:00
3013/03/2023De GraafschapPEC Zwolle20:00
3013/03/2023Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ20:00
3013/03/2023Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV20:00
3131/03/2023MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
3131/03/2023ADO Den HaagTelstar20:00
3131/03/2023Heracles AlmeloAlmere City FC20:00
3131/03/2023TOP OssHelmond Sport20:00
3131/03/2023PEC ZwolleJong FC Utrecht20:00
3131/03/2023VVV-VenloNAC Breda20:00
3102/04/2023FC Den BoschWillem II12:15
3103/04/2023Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3103/04/2023Jong AZDe Graafschap20:00
3103/04/2023Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht20:00
3207/04/2023FC DordrechtJong PSV20:00
3207/04/2023Almere City FCJong AZ20:00
3207/04/2023FC EindhovenPEC Zwolle20:00
3207/04/2023De GraafschapHeracles Almelo20:00
3207/04/2023Helmond SportMVV Maastricht20:00
3207/04/2023NAC BredaFC Den Bosch20:00
3207/04/2023Roda JC KerkradeADO Den Haag20:00
3207/04/2023TelstarJong Ajax20:00
3209/04/2023Willem IIVVV-Venlo12:15
3210/04/2023Jong FC UtrechtTOP Oss20:00
3314/04/2023PEC ZwolleTelstar20:00
3314/04/2023MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht20:00
3314/04/2023FC Den BoschHelmond Sport20:00
3314/04/2023Heracles AlmeloRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3314/04/2023NAC BredaWillem II20:00
3314/04/2023TOP OssDe Graafschap20:00
3314/04/2023VVV-VenloFC Eindhoven20:00
3316/04/2023ADO Den HaagAlmere City FC12:15
3317/04/2023Jong AjaxJong PSV20:00
3317/04/2023Jong AZJong FC Utrecht20:00
3421/04/2023Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch20:00
3421/04/2023FC EindhovenNAC Breda20:00
3421/04/2023FC DordrechtJong AZ20:00
3421/04/2023Helmond SportHeracles Almelo20:00
3421/04/2023Willem IITOP Oss20:00
3421/04/2023TelstarVVV-Venlo20:00
3421/04/2023Almere City FCPEC Zwolle20:00
3421/04/2023De GraafschapADO Den Haag20:00
3421/04/2023Willem IITOP Oss20:00
3424/04/2023Jong PSVMVV Maastricht20:00
3424/04/2023Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
3528/04/2023TOP OssAlmere City FC20:00
3528/04/2023Heracles AlmeloJong PSV20:00
3528/04/2023ADO Den HaagHelmond Sport20:00
3528/04/2023FC Den BoschTelstar20:00
3528/04/2023FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
3528/04/2023MVV MaastrichtJong AZ20:00
3528/04/2023PEC ZwolleFC Dordrecht20:00
3528/04/2023VVV-VenloJong Ajax20:00
3529/04/2023Willem IIDe Graafschap18:45
3529/04/2023NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade21:00
3605/05/2023TelstarWillem II20:00
3605/05/2023Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven20:00
3605/05/2023Almere City FCNAC Breda20:00
3605/05/2023FC DordrechtHeracles Almelo20:00
3605/05/2023De GraafschapMVV Maastricht20:00
3605/05/2023Helmond SportVVV-Venlo20:00
3608/05/2023Jong PSVPEC Zwolle20:00
3608/05/2023Jong AjaxADO Den Haag20:00
3608/05/2023Jong AZTOP Oss20:00
3608/05/2023Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
3712/05/2023VVV-VenloDe Graafschap20:00
3712/05/2023FC EindhovenHelmond Sport20:00
3712/05/2023FC Den BoschAlmere City FC20:00
3712/05/2023Willem IIJong FC Utrecht20:00
3712/05/2023TOP OssJong PSV20:00
3712/05/2023ADO Den HaagFC Dordrecht20:00
3712/05/2023Jong AjaxJong AZ20:00
3712/05/2023MVV MaastrichtTelstar20:00
3712/05/2023NAC BredaHeracles Almelo20:00
3712/05/2023PEC ZwolleRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3819/05/2023Jong FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo20:00
3819/05/2023Heracles AlmeloJong Ajax20:00
3819/05/2023Jong AZADO Den Haag20:00
3819/05/2023Almere City FCMVV Maastricht20:00
3819/05/2023FC DordrechtTOP Oss20:00
3819/05/2023De GraafschapFC Den Bosch20:00
3819/05/2023Helmond SportPEC Zwolle20:00
3819/05/2023Jong PSVFC Eindhoven20:00
3819/05/2023Roda JC KerkradeWillem II20:00
3819/05/2023TelstarNAC Breda20:00

Eredivisie 2022-2023

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
105/09/2022sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam0-018.000Van Boekel
106/08/2022Fortuna SittardAjax2-311.863Gözübüyük1-0 Gladon, 1-1 Taylor, 1-2 Rensch, 1-3 Brobbey,
2-3 Yilmaz
106/08/2022SC CambuurExcelsior0-29.671Vd Graaf0-1 Azarkan, 0-1 Baas
106/08/2022PSVFC Emmen4-130.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 Bakayoko, 2-0 Kieftenbelt (e.d.),
3-0 en 4-0 Gakpo, 4-1 Romeny
106/08/2022RKC WaalwijkFC Utrecht2-24.526Dieperink1-0 Van den Buijs, 2-0 Bel Hassani, 2-1 en 2-2 Dost
107/08/2022FC GroningenFC Volendam2-212.000Kooij1-0 Ngonge, 2-0 Strand Larsen, 2-1 Van Mieghem,
2-2 Benamar
107/08/2022VitesseFeyenoord2-514.416Kamphuis1-0 Manhoef, 1-1 Wålemark, 1-2 Danilo,
2-2 Frederiksen, 2-3 Dilrosun, 2-4 Danilo,
2-5 Geertruida
107/08/2022NECFC Twente0-112.526Makkelie0-1 Steijn
107/08/2022AZGo Ahead Eagles2-014.438Lindhout1-0 Pavlidis, 2-0 Van Brederode
212/08/2022ExcelsiorVitesse3-14.234Bos1-0 en 2-0 Kharchouch, 2-1 Frederiksen,
3-1 Goudmijn; R; Trondstad (Vit)
213/08/2022Go Ahead EaglesPSV2-59.643Makkelie0-1 De Jong, 1-1 Lidberg, 1-2 Simons, 1-3 Obispo,
1-4 Simons, 2-4 Edvarsen, 2-5 Veerman
R: Deijl (GoA)
213/08/2022FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk1-17.829Higler1-0 Bernadou, 1-1 Lobete
213/08/2022FC UtrechtSC Cambuur0-021.019Blank
213/08/2022Feyenoordsc Heerenveen0-047.500Gözübüyük
214/08/2022FC VolendamNEC1-46.375Oostrom1-0 Van Mieghem, 1-1 Tavsan, 1-2 Tannane,
1-3 Duelund, 1-4 Bruijn
214/08/2022AjaxFC Groningen6-154.060Nijhuis1-0 Bergwijn, 1-1 Ngonge, 2-1 Antony,
3-1 en 4-1 Bergwijn, 5-1 Tatylor, 6-1 Berghuis (pen)
214/08/2022FC TwenteFortuna Sittard3-025.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 2-0 Brenet, 3-0 Misidjan
214/08/2022Sparta RotterdamAZ2-39.631Vd Laan1-0 Van Crooy, 1-1 Pavlidis (pen), 1-2 D. de Wit,
2-2 Van Crooy, 2-3 Kerkez
320/08/2022Vitessesc Heerenveen0-410.899Kooij0-1 Van Hooijdonk, 0-2 Sarr, 0-3 en 0-4 Van Hooijdonk
320/08/2022Fortuna SittardSC Cambuur1-48.357Nijhuis1-0 Yilmaz, 1-1 Breij, 1-2 en 1-3 Hoedemakers,
1-4 Ter Heide
320/08/2022FC EmmenFC Utrecht3-28.024Kamphuis0-1 Douvikas, 1-1 Romeny, 1-2 Dost, 2-2 Mendes,
3-2 Vlak
321/08/2022FC GroningenGo Ahead Eagles1-018.575V. Boekel1-0 De Lange (e.d.)
321/08/2022Sparta RotterdamAjax0-110.606Manschot0-1 Bergwijn
321/08/2022RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord0-16.578Vd Graaf0-1 Danilo (pen)
426/08/2022NECFC Groningen20:00
427/08/2022Go Ahead EaglesSparta Rotterdam16:30
427/08/2022VitesseRKC Waalwijk18:45
427/08/2022FeyenoordFC Emmen20:00
427/08/2022sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard21:00
428/08/2022FC UtrechtAjax12:15
428/08/2022ExcelsiorPSV14:30
428/08/2022FC VolendamFC Twente14:30
428/08/2022SC CambuurAZ16:45
331/08/2022PSVFC Volendam20:00
331/08/2022AZNEC14:30
331/08/2022FC TwenteExcelsior21:00
502/09/2022Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht20:00
503/09/2022AjaxSC Cambuur16:30
503/09/2022FC TwentePSV18:45
503/09/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Volendam20:00
503/09/2022Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord21:00
504/09/2022RKC WaalwijkExcelsior12:15
504/09/2022FC EmmenAZ14:30
504/09/2022sc HeerenveenNEC14:30
504/09/2022FC GroningenVitesse16:45
609/09/2022FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles20:00
610/09/2022NECFortuna Sittard16:30
610/09/2022Ajaxsc Heerenveen18:45
610/09/2022ExcelsiorFC Emmen20:00
610/09/2022PSVRKC Waalwijk21:00
611/09/2022FC UtrechtVitesse12:15
611/09/2022SC CambuurFC Groningen14:30
611/09/2022AZFC Twente14:30
611/09/2022FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam16:45
716/09/2022FC UtrechtNEC20:00
717/09/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen16:30
717/09/2022VitesseFC Volendam18:45
717/09/2022RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur20:00
717/09/2022Fortuna SittardExcelsior21:00
718/09/2022Go Ahead EaglesFC Emmen12:15
718/09/2022PSVFeyenoord14:30
718/09/2022sc HeerenveenFC Twente14:30
718/09/2022AZAjax16:45
801/10/2022SC CambuurPSV16:30
801/10/2022ExcelsiorFC Utrecht18:45
801/10/2022AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
801/10/2022FC TwenteVitesse20:00
801/10/2022FC GroningenAZ21:00
802/10/2022FC Emmensc Heerenveen12:15
802/10/2022Fortuna SittardFC Volendam14:30
802/10/2022NECFeyenoord14:30
802/10/2022RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam16:45
907/10/2022FC GroningenRKC Waalwijk20:00
908/10/2022FC VolendamAjax18:45
908/10/2022NECExcelsior20:00
908/10/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Emmen20:00
908/10/2022sc HeerenveenPSV21:00
909/10/2022Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur12:15
909/10/2022FeyenoordFC Twente14:30
909/10/2022VitesseFortuna Sittard14:30
909/10/2022FC UtrechtAZ16:45
1014/10/2022FC EmmenFC Volendam20:00
1015/10/2022Go Ahead Eaglessc Heerenveen18:45
1015/10/2022AjaxExcelsior20:00
1015/10/2022Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk20:00
1015/10/2022SC CambuurVitesse21:00
1016/10/2022Sparta RotterdamNEC12:15
1016/10/2022FC TwenteFC Groningen14:30
1016/10/2022PSVFC Utrecht14:30
1016/10/2022AZFeyenoord16:45
1122/10/2022FeyenoordFortuna Sittard16:30
1122/10/2022RKC WaalwijkAjax18:45
1122/10/2022SC CambuurFC Twente20:00
1122/10/2022VitesseFC Emmen20:00
1122/10/2022FC GroningenPSV21:00
1123/10/2022ExcelsiorAZ12:15
1123/10/2022FC Volendamsc Heerenveen14:30
1123/10/2022NECGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1123/10/2022FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam16:45
1229/10/2022AjaxVitesse
1229/10/2022AZFC Volendam
1229/10/2022FC EmmenFC Groningen
1229/10/2022FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk
1229/10/2022FeyenoordSC Cambuur
1229/10/2022Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior
1229/10/2022PSVNEC
1229/10/2022sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht
1229/10/2022Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard
1305/11/2022AjaxPSV
1305/11/2022Excelsiorsc Heerenveen
1305/11/2022FC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles
1305/11/2022FC UtrechtFC Groningen
1305/11/2022FC VolendamFeyenoord
1305/11/2022Fortuna SittardFC Emmen
1305/11/2022RKC WaalwijkAZ
1305/11/2022SC CambuurNEC
1305/11/2022VitesseSparta Rotterdam
1412/11/2022FC EmmenAjax
1412/11/2022FC GroningenFortuna Sittard
1412/11/2022FC VolendamFC Utrecht
1412/11/2022FeyenoordExcelsior
1412/11/2022Go Ahead EaglesVitesse
1412/11/2022NECRKC Waalwijk
1412/11/2022PSVAZ
1412/11/2022sc HeerenveenSC Cambuur
1412/11/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Twente
1506/01/2023FC TwenteFC Emmen20:00
1507/01/2023RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen16:30
1507/01/2023AZVitesse18:45
1507/01/2023Fortuna SittardGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1507/01/2023PSVSparta Rotterdam21:00
1508/01/2023FC UtrechtFeyenoord12:15
1508/01/2023NECAjax14:30
1508/01/2023SC CambuurFC Volendam14:30
1508/01/2023ExcelsiorFC Groningen16:45
1613/01/2023sc HeerenveenAZ20:00
1614/01/2023FC GroningenFeyenoord16:30
1614/01/2023FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk18:45
1614/01/2023AjaxFC Twente20:00
1614/01/2023Sparta RotterdamExcelsior21:00
1615/01/2023VitesseNEC12:15
1615/01/2023Fortuna SittardPSV14:30
1615/01/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Utrecht14:30
1615/01/2023FC EmmenSC Cambuur16:45
1720/01/2023ExcelsiorFC Volendam20:00
1721/01/2023NECFC Emmen18:45
1721/01/2023PSVVitesse20:00
1721/01/2023SC CambuurSparta Rotterdam20:00
1721/01/2023RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles21:00
1722/01/2023sc HeerenveenFC Groningen12:15
1722/01/2023FC TwenteFC Utrecht14:30
1722/01/2023FeyenoordAjax14:30
1722/01/2023AZFortuna Sittard16:45
1824/01/2023FC EmmenPSV18:45
1824/01/2023Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk21:00
1825/01/2023Go Ahead EaglesAZ18:45
1825/01/2023VitesseFC Twente18:45
1825/01/2023Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen20:00
1825/01/2023FC UtrechtExcelsior21:00
1825/01/2023FeyenoordNEC21:00
1826/01/2023FC GroningenSC Cambuur18:45
1816/01/2023AjaxFC Volendam21:00
1928/01/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen16:30
1928/01/2023PSVGo Ahead Eagles18:45
1928/01/2023sc HeerenveenVitesse20:00
1928/01/2023NECSparta Rotterdam20:00
1928/01/2023AZFC Utrecht21:00
1929/01/2023FC TwenteFeyenoord12:15
1929/01/2023ExcelsiorAjax14:30
1929/01/2023FC VolendamFC Groningen14:30
1929/01/2023SC CambuurFortuna Sittard16:45
2003/02/2023Fortuna SittardSparta Rotterdam20:00
2004/02/2023FC VolendamAZ18:45
2004/02/2023FC EmmenVitesse20:00
2004/02/2023FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen20:00
2004/02/2023ExcelsiorRKC Waalwijk21:00
2005/02/2023SC CambuurAjax12:15
2005/02/2023FeyenoordPSV14:30
2005/02/2023Go Ahead EaglesNEC14:30
2005/02/2023FC GroningenFC Twente16:45
2111/02/2023AjaxRKC Waalwijk
2111/02/2023AZExcelsior
2111/02/2023FC EmmenFortuna Sittard
2111/02/2023FC TwenteFC Volendam
2111/02/2023NECSC Cambuur
2111/02/2023PSVFC Groningen
2111/02/2023sc HeerenveenFeyenoord
2111/02/2023Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles
2111/02/2023VitesseFC Utrecht
2218/02/2023AjaxSparta Rotterdam
2218/02/2023ExcelsiorNEC
2218/02/2023FC GroningenFC Emmen
2218/02/2023FC UtrechtPSV
2218/02/2023FC VolendamVitesse
2218/02/2023FeyenoordAZ
2218/02/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Twente
2218/02/2023RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard
2218/02/2023SC Cambuursc Heerenveen
2325/02/2023AZSC Cambuur
2325/02/2023FC EmmenGo Ahead Eagles
2325/02/2023FC GroningenExcelsior
2325/02/2023Fortuna SittardFeyenoord
2325/02/2023NECFC Volendam
2325/02/2023PSVFC Twente
2325/02/2023sc HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk
2325/02/2023Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht
2325/02/2023VitesseAjax
2404/03/2023AjaxNEC
2404/03/2023ExcelsiorSparta Rotterdam
2404/03/2023FC Twentesc Heerenveen
2404/03/2023FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard
2404/03/2023FC VolendamFC Emmen
2404/03/2023FeyenoordFC Groningen
2404/03/2023RKC WaalwijkPSV
2404/03/2023SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles
2404/03/2023VitesseAZ
2511/03/2023AZFC Groningen
2511/03/2023FC EmmenExcelsior
2511/03/2023FeyenoordFC Volendam
2511/03/2023Fortuna SittardFC Twente
2511/03/2023Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk
2511/03/2023NECFC Utrecht
2511/03/2023PSVSC Cambuur
2511/03/2023sc HeerenveenAjax
2511/03/2023Sparta RotterdamVitesse
2618/03/2023AjaxFeyenoord
2618/03/2023ExcelsiorSC Cambuur
2618/03/2023FC EmmenSparta Rotterdam
2618/03/2023FC Groningensc Heerenveen
2618/03/2023FC TwenteAZ
2618/03/2023FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles
2618/03/2023FC VolendamFortuna Sittard
2618/03/2023RKC WaalwijkNEC
2618/03/2023VitessePSV
2701/04/2023AZsc Heerenveen
2701/04/2023ExcelsiorFC Twente
2701/04/2023FC UtrechtFC Volendam
2701/04/2023Fortuna SittardFC Groningen
2701/04/2023Go Ahead EaglesAjax
2701/04/2023NECPSV
2701/04/2023RKC WaalwijkVitesse
2701/04/2023SC CambuurFC Emmen
2701/04/2023Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord
2808/04/2023AjaxFortuna Sittard
2808/04/2023AZSparta Rotterdam
2808/04/2023FC EmmenNEC
2808/04/2023FC GroningenFC Utrecht
2808/04/2023FC TwenteSC Cambuur
2808/04/2023FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk
2808/04/2023PSVExcelsior
2808/04/2023sc HeerenveenFC Volendam
2808/04/2023VitesseGo Ahead Eagles
2915/04/2023AjaxFC Emmen
2915/04/2023ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles
2915/04/2023FC UtrechtFC Twente
2915/04/2023FC VolendamPSV
2915/04/2023Fortuna SittardAZ
2915/04/2023NECVitesse
2915/04/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Groningen
2915/04/2023SC CambuurFeyenoord
2915/04/2023Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen
3022/04/2023AZRKC Waalwijk
3022/04/2023FC GroningenNEC
3022/04/2023FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam
3022/04/2023FC VolendamSC Cambuur
3022/04/2023FeyenoordFC Utrecht
3022/04/2023Go Ahead EaglesFortuna Sittard
3022/04/2023PSVAjax
3022/04/2023sc HeerenveenFC Emmen
3022/04/2023VitesseExcelsior
3106/05/2023AjaxAZ
3106/05/2023ExcelsiorFeyenoord
3106/05/2023FC EmmenFC Twente
3106/05/2023Fortuna SittardVitesse
3106/05/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Groningen
3106/05/2023NECsc Heerenveen
3106/05/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam
3106/05/2023SC CambuurFC Utrecht
3106/05/2023Sparta RotterdamPSV
3213/05/2023AZFC Emmen
3213/05/2023FC GroningenAjax
3213/05/2023FC TwenteNEC
3213/05/2023FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk
3213/05/2023FC VolendamSparta Rotterdam
3213/05/2023FeyenoordGo Ahead Eagles
3213/05/2023PSVFortuna Sittard
3213/05/2023sc HeerenveenExcelsior
3213/05/2023VitesseSC Cambuur
3321/05/2023AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
3321/05/2023FC EmmenFeyenoord14:30
3321/05/2023ExcelsiorFortuna Sittard14:30
3321/05/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam14:30
3321/05/2023NECAZ14:30
3321/05/2023PSVsc Heerenveen14:30
3321/05/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Twente14:30
3321/05/2023Sparta RotterdamSC Cambuur14:30
3321/05/2023VitesseFC Groningen14:30
3428/05/2023AZPSV14:30
3428/05/2023SC CambuurRKC Waalwijk14:30
3428/05/2023FeyenoordVitesse14:30
3428/05/2023Fortuna SittardNEC14:30
3428/05/2023FC GroningenSparta Rotterdam14:30
3428/05/2023sc HeerenveenGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3428/05/2023FC TwenteAjax14:30
3428/05/2023FC UtrechtFC Emmen14:30
3428/05/2023FC VolendamExcelsior14:30

Tweede Divisie 2021-2022

Uitslagenmatrix

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.Ar.Details:
121/08/2021GVVV Rijnsburgse Boys 0-3
121/08/2021Noordwijk Koninklijke HFC 0-1
121/08/2021AFC Katwijk 1-4
121/08/2021ASWH TEC 0-1
121/08/2021Excelsior M. IJsselmeervogels 2-2
121/08/2021Quick Boys Kozakken Boys 0-1
121/08/2021Spakenburg Jong FC Volendam 2-2
121/08/2021HHC hardenberg Scheveningen 0-1
122/08/2021Jong Sparta De Treffers 1-1
228/08/2021Scheveningen Spakenburg 2-1
228/08/2021IJsselmeervogels Quick Boys 0-1
228/08/2021Jong FC Volendam Jong Sparta 2-6
228/08/2021Kozakken Boys GVVV 1-1
228/08/2021Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior M. 3-0
228/08/2021Katwijk HHC hardenberg 2-0
228/08/2021Koninklijke HFC ASWH 3-2
228/08/2021TEC Noordwijk 3-1
229/08/2021De Treffers AFC 1-1
304/09/2021GVVV Jong FC Volendam 2-5
304/09/2021Noordwijk IJsselmeervogels 3-2
304/09/2021AFC Scheveningen 2-0
304/09/2021ASWH Kozakken Boys 1-1
304/09/2021Excelsior M. Koninklijke HFC 3-2
304/09/2021Quick Boys De Treffers 0-1
304/09/2021Spakenburg Katwijk 2-3
304/09/2021HHC hardenberg TEC 1-1
304/09/2021Jong Sparta Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1
411/09/2021Scheveningen Jong Sparta 1-1
411/09/2021IJsselmeervogels ASWH 3-2
411/09/2021Jong FC Volendam Noordwijk 2-2
411/09/2021Kozakken Boys Spakenburg 3-3
411/09/2021Quick Boys AFC 0-0
411/09/2021Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk 0-1
411/09/2021Koninklijke HFC HHC hardenberg 0-1
411/09/2021TEC Excelsior M. 1-0
411/09/2021De Treffers GVVV 1-0
518/09/2021Noordwijk De Treffers 1-0
518/09/2021ASWH Jong FC Volendam 0-3
518/09/2021Excelsior M. Quick Boys 2-1
518/09/2021Spakenburg GVVV 2-0
518/09/2021HHC hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1
518/09/2021Jong Sparta Kozakken Boys 3-1
518/09/2021Katwijk Scheveningen 3-1
518/09/2021Koninklijke HFC IJsselmeervogels 4-1
519/09/2021AFC TEC 2-1
625/09/2021GVVV Jong Sparta 0-3
625/09/2021Scheveningen Excelsior M. 0-3
625/09/2021IJsselmeervogels AFC 0-3
625/09/2021Jong FC Volendam Katwijk 0-3
625/09/2021Kozakken Boys HHC hardenberg 2-0
625/09/2021Quick Boys Noordwijk 4-2
625/09/2021Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg 3-1
625/09/2021De Treffers ASWH 1-0
626/09/2021TEC Koninklijke HFC 3-2
702/10/2021Noordwijk GVVV 2-1
702/10/2021AFC Kozakken Boys 4-1
702/10/2021ASWH Spakenburg 3-1
702/10/2021Excelsior M. De Treffers 1-2
702/10/2021IJsselmeervogels Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1
702/10/2021HHC hardenberg Jong FC Volendam 3-1
702/10/2021Katwijk Jong Sparta 5-0
702/10/2021Koninklijke HFC Quick Boys 2-1
702/10/2021TEC Scheveningen 2-2
809/10/2021GVVV HHC hardenberg 0-2
809/10/2021Scheveningen Noordwijk 0-0
809/10/2021Jong FC Volendam IJsselmeervogels 0-1
809/10/2021Kozakken Boys Katwijk 2-3
809/10/2021Quick Boys TEC 2-0
809/10/2021Rijnsburgse Boys ASWH 2-1
809/10/2021Spakenburg Excelsior M. 4-2
809/10/2021Jong Sparta AFC 1-4
810/10/2021De Treffers Koninklijke HFC 1-2
916/10/2021Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 2-0
916/10/2021AFC Jong FC Volendam 1-3
916/10/2021ASWH Quick Boys 1-1
916/10/2021Excelsior M. Kozakken Boys 2-0
916/10/2021IJsselmeervogels Jong Sparta 2-0
916/10/2021HHC hardenberg Spakenburg 3-3
916/10/2021Katwijk GVVV 2-0
916/10/2021Koninklijke HFC Scheveningen 1-1
917/10/2021TEC De Treffers 0-4
10Rijnsburgse Boys AFC
10De Treffers IJsselmeervogels
1030/10/2021GVVV Excelsior M. 0-2
1030/10/2021Scheveningen ASWH 0-3
1030/10/2021Jong FC Volendam Koninklijke HFC 1-1
1030/10/2021Kozakken Boys TEC 1-2
1030/10/2021Spakenburg Quick Boys 1-3
1030/10/2021Jong Sparta HHC hardenberg 2-1
1030/10/2021Katwijk Noordwijk 2-0
1106/11/2021Noordwijk Kozakken Boys 2-1
1106/11/2021ASWH HHC hardenberg 1-1
1106/11/2021Excelsior M. Jong Sparta 0-2
1106/11/2021IJsselmeervogels Katwijk 0-2
1106/11/2021Quick Boys Scheveningen 2-0
1106/11/2021Koninklijke HFC GVVV 0-0
1106/11/2021TEC Rijnsburgse Boys 2-5
1106/11/2021AFC Spakenburg 5-1
1106/11/2021De Treffers Jong FC Volendam 3-2
12GVVV AFC
12HHC hardenberg Excelsior M.
12Kozakken Boys De Treffers
1213/11/2021Scheveningen IJsselmeervogels 2-1
1213/11/2021Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC 0-2
1213/11/2021Spakenburg Noordwijk 2-0
1213/11/2021Jong Sparta TEC 4-1
1213/11/2021Katwijk ASWH 3-2
1218/12/2021Jong FC Volendam Quick Boys
1320/11/2021ASWH GVVV
1320/11/2021Excelsior M. Jong FC Volendam
1320/11/2021IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
1320/11/2021Noordwijk Jong Sparta
1320/11/2021Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
1320/11/2021AFC HHC hardenberg
1320/11/2021De Treffers Scheveningen
1320/11/2021Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys
1320/11/2021TEC Katwijk
1427/11/2021GVVV IJsselmeervogels
1427/11/2021HHC hardenberg Noordwijk
1427/11/2021Jong Sparta Quick Boys
1427/11/2021Jong FC Volendam TEC
1427/11/2021Katwijk Excelsior M.
1427/11/2021Kozakken Boys Scheveningen
1427/11/2021Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers
1427/11/2021Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC
1427/11/2021AFC ASWH
1504/12/2021Excelsior M. AFC
1504/12/2021IJsselmeervogels HHC hardenberg
1504/12/2021Kozakken Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
1504/12/2021Noordwijk ASWH
1504/12/2021Quick Boys Katwijk
1504/12/2021Scheveningen Jong FC Volendam
1504/12/2021De Treffers Spakenburg
1504/12/2021Koninklijke HFC Jong Sparta
1504/12/2021TEC GVVV
1611/12/2021ASWH Excelsior M.
1611/12/2021GVVV Quick Boys
1611/12/2021HHC hardenberg De Treffers
1611/12/2021IJsselmeervogels TEC
1611/12/2021Jong Sparta Spakenburg
1611/12/2021Jong FC Volendam Kozakken Boys
1611/12/2021Katwijk Koninklijke HFC
1611/12/2021Rijnsburgse Boys Scheveningen
1611/12/2021AFC Noordwijk
1715/01/2022Excelsior M. Noordwijk
1715/01/2022Jong Sparta ASWH
1715/01/2022Kozakken Boys IJsselmeervogels
1715/01/2022Quick Boys HHC hardenberg
1715/01/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Jong FC Volendam
1715/01/2022Scheveningen GVVV
1715/01/2022Spakenburg TEC
1715/01/2022De Treffers Katwijk
1716/01/2022Koninklijke HFC AFC
1822/01/2022ASWH Koninklijke HFC
1822/01/2022Excelsior M. Rijnsburgse Boys
1822/01/2022GVVV Spakenburg
1822/01/2022HHC hardenberg Kozakken Boys
1822/01/2022IJsselmeervogels De Treffers
1822/01/2022Katwijk Jong FC Volendam
1822/01/2022Noordwijk Scheveningen
1822/01/2022AFC Quick Boys
1822/01/2022TEC Jong Sparta
1929/01/2022HHC hardenberg Katwijk
1929/01/2022Jong Sparta GVVV
1929/01/2022Jong FC Volendam ASWH
1929/01/2022Kozakken Boys Noordwijk
1929/01/2022Quick Boys Excelsior M.
1929/01/2022Rijnsburgse Boys IJsselmeervogels
1929/01/2022Scheveningen TEC
1929/01/2022Spakenburg AFC
1930/01/2022Koninklijke HFC De Treffers
2005/02/2022ASWH Scheveningen
2005/02/2022Excelsior M. HHC hardenberg
2005/02/2022GVVV Koninklijke HFC
2005/02/2022IJsselmeervogels Jong FC Volendam
2005/02/2022Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys
2005/02/2022Noordwijk Spakenburg
2005/02/2022AFC Jong Sparta
2005/02/2022De Treffers Quick Boys
2005/02/2022TEC Kozakken Boys
2112/02/2022Jong Sparta IJsselmeervogels
2112/02/2022Jong FC Volendam GVVV
2112/02/2022Kozakken Boys AFC
2112/02/2022Quick Boys ASWH
2112/02/2022Rijnsburgse Boys TEC
2112/02/2022Scheveningen Katwijk
2112/02/2022Spakenburg HHC hardenberg
2112/02/2022De Treffers Noordwijk
2112/02/2022Koninklijke HFC Excelsior M.
2219/02/2022ASWH Rijnsburgse Boys
2219/02/2022Excelsior M. Scheveningen
2219/02/2022GVVV Kozakken Boys
2219/02/2022HHC hardenberg Jong Sparta
2219/02/2022IJsselmeervogels Koninklijke HFC
2219/02/2022Katwijk Spakenburg
2219/02/2022Noordwijk Jong FC Volendam
2219/02/2022TEC Quick Boys
2220/02/2022AFC De Treffers
2305/03/2022GVVV Noordwijk
2305/03/2022Jong Sparta Katwijk
2305/03/2022Jong FC Volendam AFC
2305/03/2022Kozakken Boys Excelsior M.
2305/03/2022Quick Boys IJsselmeervogels
2305/03/2022Rijnsburgse Boys HHC hardenberg
2305/03/2022Scheveningen Koninklijke HFC
2305/03/2022Spakenburg ASWH
2306/03/2022De Treffers TEC
2412/03/2022ASWH De Treffers
2412/03/2022Excelsior M. GVVV
2412/03/2022HHC hardenberg AFC
2412/03/2022Katwijk Kozakken Boys
2412/03/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Noordwijk
2412/03/2022Scheveningen Quick Boys
2412/03/2022Spakenburg Jong Sparta
2412/03/2022Koninklijke HFC Jong FC Volendam
2412/03/2022TEC IJsselmeervogels
2519/03/2022GVVV Katwijk
2519/03/2022IJsselmeervogels Excelsior M.
2519/03/2022Jong FC Volendam Scheveningen
2519/03/2022Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta
2519/03/2022Noordwijk HHC hardenberg
2519/03/2022Quick Boys Spakenburg
2519/03/2022De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys
2519/03/2022TEC ASWH
2520/03/2022AFC Koninklijke HFC
2626/03/2022ASWH IJsselmeervogels
2626/03/2022Excelsior M. TEC
2626/03/2022HHC hardenberg GVVV
2626/03/2022Jong Sparta Jong FC Volendam
2626/03/2022Katwijk AFC
2626/03/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Quick Boys
2626/03/2022Scheveningen De Treffers
2626/03/2022Spakenburg Kozakken Boys
2626/03/2022Koninklijke HFC Noordwijk
2702/04/2022ASWH Jong Sparta
2702/04/2022GVVV Scheveningen
2702/04/2022IJsselmeervogels Kozakken Boys
2702/04/2022Jong FC Volendam HHC hardenberg
2702/04/2022Noordwijk Katwijk
2702/04/2022Quick Boys Koninklijke HFC
2702/04/2022AFC Rijnsburgse Boys
2702/04/2022De Treffers Excelsior M.
2702/04/2022TEC Spakenburg
2809/04/2022Excelsior M. ASWH
2809/04/2022HHC hardenberg IJsselmeervogels
2809/04/2022Jong Sparta Noordwijk
2809/04/2022Katwijk Quick Boys
2809/04/2022Kozakken Boys Jong FC Volendam
2809/04/2022Rijnsburgse Boys GVVV
2809/04/2022Scheveningen AFC
2809/04/2022Spakenburg De Treffers
2810/04/2022Koninklijke HFC TEC
2916/04/2022ASWH Katwijk
2916/04/2022IJsselmeervogels Scheveningen
2916/04/2022Jong FC Volendam Spakenburg
2916/04/2022Noordwijk Excelsior M.
2916/04/2022Quick Boys Jong Sparta
2916/04/2022AFC GVVV
2916/04/2022De Treffers Kozakken Boys
2916/04/2022Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys
2916/04/2022TEC HHC hardenberg
3023/04/2022GVVV ASWH
3023/04/2022HHC hardenberg Quick Boys
3023/04/2022Jong Sparta Excelsior M.
3023/04/2022Jong FC Volendam De Treffers
3023/04/2022Katwijk TEC
3023/04/2022Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC
3023/04/2022Noordwijk AFC
3023/04/2022Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys
3023/04/2022Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels
3130/04/2022ASWH AFC
3130/04/2022Excelsior M. Katwijk
3130/04/2022IJsselmeervogels Noordwijk
3130/04/2022Quick Boys GVVV
3130/04/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys
3130/04/2022Scheveningen HHC hardenberg
3130/04/2022De Treffers Jong Sparta
3130/04/2022Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg
3130/04/2022TEC Jong FC Volendam
3214/05/2022GVVV De Treffers
3214/05/2022HHC hardenberg ASWH
3214/05/2022Jong Sparta Koninklijke HFC
3214/05/2022Jong FC Volendam Rijnsburgse Boys
3214/05/2022Katwijk IJsselmeervogels
3214/05/2022Kozakken Boys Quick Boys
3214/05/2022Noordwijk TEC
3214/05/2022Spakenburg Scheveningen
3214/05/2022AFC Excelsior M.
3321/05/2022ASWH Noordwijk
3321/05/2022De Treffers HHC hardenberg
3321/05/2022Excelsior M. Spakenburg
3321/05/2022Koninklijke HFC Katwijk
3321/05/2022IJsselmeervogels GVVV
3321/05/2022Quick Boys Jong FC Volendam
3321/05/2022Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Sparta
3321/05/2022Scheveningen Kozakken Boys
3321/05/2022TEC AFC
3428/05/2022AFC IJsselmeervogels
3428/05/2022GVVV TEC
3428/05/2022HHC hardenberg Koninklijke HFC
3428/05/2022Jong Sparta Scheveningen
3428/05/2022Jong FC Volendam Excelsior M.
3428/05/2022Katwijk De Treffers
3428/05/2022Kozakken Boys ASWH
3428/05/2022Noordwijk Quick Boys
3428/05/2022Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys

Eerste Divisie 2021-2022

Uitslagenmatrix

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts:Ar:Details:
106/08/2021FC Den BoschHelmond Sport2-02.565Gerrets1-0 Leijten, 2-0 Hornkamp
106/08/2021FC DordrechtJong PSV1-1.8.18Hensgens0-1 Fofana, 1-1 Hölscher
106/08/2021FC EindhovenFC Volendam2-21..823Dröge0-1 Mirani, 0-2 Van Mieghem, 1-2 (pen) en 2-2 Sleegers
106/08/2021ExcelsiorFC Oss0-11.500Ruperti0-1 Margharita
106/08/2021TelstarFC Emmen1-11.400Nagtegaal1-0 Plet, 1-1 Hilterman
107/08/2021De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade0-36.354Kamphuis0-1 en 0-2 Jubitana, 0-3 Pflücke
108/08/2021ADO Den HaagJong Ajax2-03.057Oostrom1-0 Catic, 2-0 Verheydt
108/08/2021VVV-VenloNAC Breda2-24.632Dieperink0-1 Seuntjens, 1-1 Koglin, 2-1 Röslin (e.d.), 2-2 Van Schuppen
109/08/2021Jong AZAlmere City FC2-1270Vos0-1 Koopmeiners (e.d.), 1-1 Margaret, 2-1 Barasi
109/08/2021Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht0-1541Blank0-1 Dzepar
213/08/2021Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht1-11.786Gansner1-0 Alhaft, 1-1 Rijks
213/08/2021FC EmmenFC Eindhoven0-15.556Vd Eijk0-1 Dahlhaus; R: Hardeveld (Emm)
213/08/2021FC OssVVV-Venlo2-11.576Oostrom1-0 Mathieu, 1-1 Lammers (e.d.), 2-1 Buyl
213/08/2021FC VolendamADO Den Haag1-33.502Bos1-0 Kasius, 1-1 Kemper, 1-2 Verheuydt, 1-3 Steijn (pen); R: Stankovic (Vol)
213/08/2021Helmond SportJong AZ1-21.568Smit1-0 Van Landschoot, 1-1 De Jong, 1-2 Buurmeester
213/08/2021MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap1-33.248Ruperti0-1 Konings, 1-1 Blummer, 1-2 Korte, 1-3 Opoku (pen); R: Delferriere (MVV)
213/08/2021NAC BredaTelstar2-210.118Gerrets1-0 Kestens, 2-0 Velanas, 2-1 en 2-2 Van Velzen
213/08/2021Roda JC KerkradeExcelsior1-25.216Vd Laan0-1 Dallinga, 0-2 El Yaakoubi, 1-2 Aberkane (e.d.)
216/08/2021Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht1-2590Vos1-0 De Waal, 1-1 en 1-2 Agrafiotis
216/08/2021Jong PSVFC Den Bosch0-1900Dröge0-1 Hornkamp; R: Thomas (PSV)
320/08/2021De GraafschapNAC Breda2-07.602Kooij1-0 Konings, 2-0 Haen
320/08/2021FC Den BoschJong Ajax2-33.167Perez1-0 Kuipers, 1-1 en 1-2 De Waal, 1-3 Unüvar, 2-3 Kuijpers
320/08/2021FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht2-21.158Smit1-0 Meijer, 1-1 Venema, 2-1 N'Diaye, 2-2 Venema; R: Mukeh (Utr)
320/08/2021ExcelsiorFC Volendam1-12.010Blank1-0 Dallinga, 1-1 Mühren
320/08/2021MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport3-23.094Hensgens1-0 en 2-0 Ntelo, 2-1 en 2-2 Goselink, 3-2 Ntelo
320/08/2021TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade3-41.824Gansner0-1 Vossebelt, 1-1 Dijkstra, 2-1 Fernandes,3-1 Plet, 3-2 Marzo, 3-3 Emmers, 3-4 Serrarens
320/08/2021ADO Den HaagFC Emmen1-25.453Martens0-1 Hilterman, 1-1 Besuijen, 1-2 Hilterman
321/08/2021VVV-VenloAlmere City FC2-13.832Manschot0-1 Duijvesteijn, 1-1 en 2-1 Sorga
323/08/2021Jong AZFC Oss1-0270Gansner1-0 Griffith
323/08/2021Jong PSVFC Eindhoven3-21.078Ruperti1-0 Fofana, 2-0 Doudah, 3-0 Fofana, 3-1 De Meij, 3-2 Hernandez; R: Doudah (PSV)
427/08/2021FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch1-01.867Vos1-0 Sleegers
427/08/2021FC EmmenDe Graafschap0-25.566Van Boekel0-1 Korte, 0-2 Gravenberch
427/08/2021FC VolendamMVV Maastricht5-03.486Dieperink1-0 en 2-0 Van Mieghem, 3-0 Mühren, 4-0 Twigt, 5-0 Van Mieghem
427/08/2021Helmond SportJong PSV1-01.634Nagtegaal1-0 Van der Meer
427/08/2021Jong AjaxExcelsior1-2606Kooij0-1 El Yaakoubi, 0-2 Azarkan, 1-2 Taylor (pen)
427/08/2021Jong FC UtrechtTelstar3-0294Hensgens1-0 Mallahi, 2-0 Kluivert, 3-0 Venema
427/08/2021NAC BredaADO Den Haag3-011.871Vd Graaf1-0, 2-0 (pen) en 3-0 Seuntjens; R: Tavares (NAC)
427/08/2021Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC3-45.793Bos0-1 Pouiwels, 1-1 Pflücke, 1-2 Van Hoeven, 2-2 Emmers, 3-2 Vente (pen), 3-3 Leeuwin, 3-4 Arweiler
427/08/2021VVV-VenloJong AZ0-13.788Gansner0-1 De Jong
428/08/2021FC OssFC Dordrecht3-01.375Blank1-0 Margaret, 2-0 Mathieu, 3-0 Tejan
503/09/2021FC Den BoschExcelsior0-52.927Hensgens0-1, 0-2, 0-3 en 0-4 Dallinga, 0-5 Niemeijer
503/09/2021Helmond SportFC Emmen1-01.802Rozendal1-0 Van Landschoot
504/09/2021Almere City FCFC Oss3-02.011Nagtegaal1-0 en 2-0 Alhaft, 3-0 Ahhanach
505/09/2021MVV MaastrichtTelstar3-03.054Vd Eijk1-0 en 2-0 Remans, 3-0 Blummel
505/09/2021ADO Den HaagFC Eindhoven4-23.633Vd Laan0-1 Van der Sande, 1-1 Catic, 1-2 Van der Sande, 2-2 Steijn (pen), 3-2 Bourard, 4-2 Catic
505/09/2021FC DordrechtVVV-Venlo0-11.258Bos0-1 Smans
610/09/2021De GraafschapFC Volendam0-38112Higler0-1 Oristanio, 0-2 Van Mieghem, 0-3 Mühren (pen)
610/09/2021ExcelsiorFC Dordrecht3-12.361Gansner0-1 Agrafiotis, 1-1 Azarkan, 2-1 Baas, 3-1 Dallinga
610/09/2021FC EmmenMVV Maastricht7-15.566Vd Graaf0-1 Blummel, 1-1 Hilterman, 2-1 Rui Mendes, 3-1 Toufiqi, 4-1 en 5-1 Rui Mendes, 6-1 Hilterman, 7-1 Waem (e.d.)
610/09/2021FC OssADO Den Haag3-31.553Kooij0-1 Verheydt, 1-1 Van den Herik, 1-2 Bourard, 2-2 Tejan, 3-2 Van den Herik, 3-3 Moreo Klas
610/09/2021Jong AZJong FC Utrecht0-1270Dröge0-1 Venema
610/09/2021Jong PSVJong Ajax3-11.258Rozendal0-1 Regeer, 1-1 Thomas, 2-1 Sealy, 3-1 Bakayako
610/09/2021Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda0-07.076Vd Kerkhof
610/09/2021TelstarAlmere City FC1-11.563Smit0-1 Duijvesteijn, 1-1 Smit
610/09/2021VVV-VenloFC Den Bosch2-14.668Blom0-1 Kuijpers, 1-1 Roemer, 2-1 Koglin
613/09/2021FC EindhovenHelmond Sport3-21.705Martens0-1 Van Keilegom, 1-1 Van der Sande, 2-1 Brym, 3-1 Hernandez, 3-2 Van Landschoot
513/09/2021FC VolendamRoda JC Kerkrade2-23.283Ruperti1-0 Mühren, 1-1 Deul (e.d.), 2-1 Kasius, 2-2 Marz; R: Van Mieghem (Vol)
513/09/2021Jong AjaxNAC Breda6-3554Oostrom0-1 Seuntjens, 1-1 Danilo, 2-1 Taylor, 3-1 Jensen, 4-1 Baas, 5-1 Regeer, 5-2 Haye, 6-2 De Waal, 6-3 Seuntjens
513/09/2021Jong AZDe Graafschap2-1270Perez1-0 Koopmeiners, 1-1 Lieftienk, 2-1 Barasi
513/09/2021Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV2-1294Cantineau1-0 Venema, 1-1 Touré (pen), 2-1 Van den Berg
717/09/2021Almere City FCJong Ajax
717/09/2021De GraafschapExcelsior
717/09/2021FC Den BoschJong AZ
717/09/2021FC DordrechtTelstar
717/09/2021FC VolendamVVV-Venlo
717/09/2021Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht
717/09/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven
717/09/2021NAC BredaFC Emmen
717/09/2021Roda JC KerkradeFC Oss
720/09/2021Jong PSVADO Den Haag
824/09/2021ADO Den HaagRoda JC Kerkrade
824/09/2021Almere City FCFC Dordrecht
824/09/2021De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht
824/09/2021FC EindhovenNAC Breda
824/09/2021ExcelsiorJong PSV
824/09/2021FC EmmenFC Den Bosch
824/09/2021FC OssFC Volendam
824/09/2021TelstarJong AZ
824/09/2021VVV-VenloHelmond Sport
827/09/2021Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht
901/10/2021FC Den BoschTelstar
901/10/2021FC OssDe Graafschap
901/10/2021FC VolendamAlmere City FC
901/10/2021Helmond SportJong Ajax
901/10/2021Jong AZFC Dordrecht
901/10/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Emmen
901/10/2021Jong PSVVVV-Venlo
901/10/2021MVV MaastrichtADO Den Haag
901/10/2021NAC BredaExcelsior
901/10/2021Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven
1009/10/2021FC DordrechtHelmond Sport
1009/10/2021FC EmmenExcelsior
1009/10/2021FC EindhovenFC Oss
1010/10/2021VVV-VenloMVV Maastricht
1010/10/2021ADO Den HaagFC Den Bosch
1010/10/2021Almere City FCDe Graafschap
1115/10/2021De GraafschapFC Eindhoven
1115/10/2021FC Den BoschAlmere City FC
1115/10/2021ExcelsiorVVV-Venlo
1115/10/2021FC OssFC Emmen
1115/10/2021Helmond SportADO Den Haag
1115/10/2021Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht
1115/10/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht
1115/10/2021NAC BredaJong AZ
1115/10/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV
1115/10/2021TelstarFC Volendam
1018/10/2021FC VolendamNAC Breda
1018/10/2021Jong AZJong Ajax
1018/10/2021Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade
1018/10/2021Jong PSVTelstar
1222/10/2021ADO Den HaagExcelsior
1222/10/2021Almere City FCJong PSV
1222/10/2021FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch
1222/10/2021FC EindhovenJong Ajax
1222/10/2021Jong AZFC Volendam
1222/10/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Oss
1222/10/2021NAC BredaMVV Maastricht
1222/10/2021TelstarHelmond Sport
1222/10/2021VVV-VenloDe Graafschap
1223/10/2021Roda JC KerkradeFC Emmen
1329/10/2021De GraafschapADO Den Haag
1329/10/2021FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht
1329/10/2021ExcelsiorFC Eindhoven
1329/10/2021FC EmmenVVV-Venlo
1329/10/2021FC OssNAC Breda
1329/10/2021FC VolendamFC Dordrecht
1329/10/2021Helmond SportAlmere City FC
1329/10/2021MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade
1301/11/2021Jong AjaxTelstar
1301/11/2021Jong PSVJong AZ
1405/11/2021FC Den BoschDe Graafschap
1405/11/2021FC DordrechtNAC Breda
1405/11/2021FC VolendamFC Emmen
1405/11/2021Jong AZMVV Maastricht
1405/11/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven
1405/11/2021Jong PSVFC Oss
1405/11/2021TelstarExcelsior
1405/11/2021VVV-VenloJong Ajax
1406/11/2021Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade
1407/11/2021Almere City FCADO Den Haag
1512/11/2021FC OssHelmond Sport
1513/11/2021FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht
1514/11/2021De GraafschapTelstar
1514/11/2021ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo
1514/11/2021ExcelsiorAlmere City FC
1515/11/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch
1619/11/2021Almere City FCMVV Maastricht
1619/11/2021FC Den BoschFC Oss
1619/11/2021FC DordrechtDe Graafschap
1619/11/2021FC EmmenJong PSV
1619/11/2021Helmond SportExcelsior
1619/11/2021Jong AjaxFC Volendam
1619/11/2021NAC BredaJong FC Utrecht
1619/11/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ
1619/11/2021TelstarADO Den Haag
1619/11/2021VVV-VenloFC Eindhoven
1522/11/2021Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade
1522/11/2021Jong AZFC Emmen
1522/11/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam
1522/11/2021Jong PSVNAC Breda
1726/11/2021ADO Den HaagFC Dordrecht
1726/11/2021De GraafschapJong Ajax
1726/11/2021FC EindhovenJong AZ
1726/11/2021ExcelsiorJong FC Utrecht
1726/11/2021FC EmmenAlmere City FC
1726/11/2021FC OssTelstar
1726/11/2021FC VolendamFC Den Bosch
1726/11/2021MVV MaastrichtJong PSV
1726/11/2021NAC BredaHelmond Sport
1726/11/2021Roda JC KerkradeVVV-Venlo
1803/12/2021Almere City FCFC Eindhoven
1803/12/2021FC Den BoschNAC Breda
1803/12/2021FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade
1803/12/2021Helmond SportFC Volendam
1803/12/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Oss
1804/12/2021TelstarVVV-Venlo
1806/12/2021Jong AjaxFC Emmen
1806/12/2021Jong AZExcelsior
1806/12/2021Jong FC UtrechtADO Den Haag
1806/12/2021Jong PSVDe Graafschap
1910/12/2021ADO Den HaagJong AZ
1910/12/2021De GraafschapHelmond Sport
1910/12/2021FC EindhovenTelstar
1910/12/2021ExcelsiorMVV Maastricht
1910/12/2021FC EmmenFC Dordrecht
1910/12/2021FC OssJong Ajax
1910/12/2021FC VolendamJong PSV
1910/12/2021NAC BredaAlmere City FC
1910/12/2021Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch
1910/12/2021VVV-VenloJong FC Utrecht
2017/12/2021ADO Den HaagNAC Breda
2017/12/2021FC DordrechtExcelsior
2017/12/2021FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade
2017/12/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Emmen
2017/12/2021TelstarJong PSV
2017/12/2021VVV-VenloFC Oss
2018/12/2021Almere City FCFC Volendam
2020/12/2021Jong AjaxHelmond Sport
2020/12/2021Jong AZFC Den Bosch
2020/12/2021Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap
2107/01/2022Helmond SportFC Dordrecht
2107/01/2022Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht
2108/01/2022FC Den BoschFC Emmen
2108/01/2022NAC BredaFC Eindhoven
2109/01/2022FC VolendamTelstar
2109/01/2022ExcelsiorADO Den Haag
2109/01/2022De GraafschapVVV-Venlo
2109/01/2022FC OssJong AZ
2110/01/2022Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax
2110/01/2022Jong PSVAlmere City FC
2214/01/2022Almere City FCRoda JC Kerkrade
2214/01/2022FC DordrechtJong AZ
2214/01/2022FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht
2214/01/2022ExcelsiorDe Graafschap
2214/01/2022FC EmmenHelmond Sport
2214/01/2022NAC BredaFC Volendam
2214/01/2022TelstarMVV Maastricht
2214/01/2022VVV-VenloJong PSV
2215/01/2022ADO Den HaagFC Oss
2217/01/2022Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch
2321/01/2022De GraafschapAlmere City FC
2321/01/2022FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven
2321/01/2022Helmond SportFC Oss
2321/01/2022Jong AZVVV-Venlo
2321/01/2022Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht
2321/01/2022Jong PSVExcelsior
2321/01/2022MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam
2321/01/2022Roda JC KerkradeADO Den Haag
2321/01/2022TelstarJong Ajax
2322/01/2022FC EmmenNAC Breda
2428/01/2022FC OssFC Den Bosch
2429/01/2022FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht
2429/01/2022ExcelsiorFC Emmen
2430/01/2022VVV-VenloFC Dordrecht
2430/01/2022Almere City FCTelstar
2430/01/2022ADO Den HaagDe Graafschap
2504/02/2022FC Den BoschADO Den Haag
2504/02/2022FC DordrechtAlmere City FC
2504/02/2022FC EindhovenExcelsior
2504/02/2022FC EmmenFC Oss
2504/02/2022FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht
2504/02/2022Jong AjaxJong AZ
2504/02/2022Jong PSVHelmond Sport
2504/02/2022MVV MaastrichtVVV-Venlo
2504/02/2022NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade
2504/02/2022TelstarDe Graafschap
2407/02/2022Jong AjaxJong PSV
2407/02/2022Jong AZNAC Breda
2407/02/2022Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport
2407/02/2022Roda JC KerkradeFC Volendam
2611/02/2022ADO Den HaagMVV Maastricht
2611/02/2022Almere City FCFC Emmen
2611/02/2022De GraafschapFC Dordrecht
2611/02/2022ExcelsiorJong Ajax
2611/02/2022FC OssFC Eindhoven
2611/02/2022FC VolendamJong AZ
2611/02/2022Helmond SportTelstar
2613/02/2022NAC BredaFC Den Bosch
2613/02/2022VVV-VenloRoda JC Kerkrade
2614/02/2022Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht
2718/02/2022FC Den BoschJong PSV
2718/02/2022FC DordrechtFC Oss
2718/02/2022FC EindhovenADO Den Haag
2718/02/2022FC EmmenFC Volendam
2718/02/2022Helmond SportVVV-Venlo
2718/02/2022MVV MaastrichtJong AZ
2718/02/2022Roda JC KerkradeDe Graafschap
2718/02/2022TelstarNAC Breda
2721/02/2022Jong AjaxAlmere City FC
2721/02/2022Jong FC UtrechtExcelsior
2825/02/2022ADO Den HaagTelstar
2825/02/2022Almere City FCVVV-Venlo
2825/02/2022De GraafschapFC Den Bosch
2825/02/2022FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht
2825/02/2022ExcelsiorRoda JC Kerkrade
2825/02/2022FC EmmenJong Ajax
2825/02/2022FC OssJong FC Utrecht
2825/02/2022FC VolendamHelmond Sport
2825/02/2022Jong AZFC Eindhoven
2825/02/2022NAC BredaJong PSV
2904/03/2022De GraafschapJong AZ
2904/03/2022ExcelsiorFC Den Bosch
2904/03/2022Helmond SportFC Eindhoven
2904/03/2022MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda
2904/03/2022Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht
2904/03/2022TelstarFC Oss
2904/03/2022VVV-VenloFC Volendam
2907/03/2022Jong AjaxADO Den Haag
2907/03/2022Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC
2907/03/2022Jong PSVFC Emmen
3011/03/2022ADO Den HaagJong PSV
3011/03/2022Almere City FCHelmond Sport
3011/03/2022FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht
3011/03/2022FC DordrechtJong Ajax
3011/03/2022FC EindhovenVVV-Venlo
3011/03/2022FC EmmenJong FC Utrecht
3011/03/2022FC OssRoda JC Kerkrade
3011/03/2022FC VolendamExcelsior
3011/03/2022NAC BredaDe Graafschap
3014/03/2022Jong AZTelstar
3118/03/2022ADO Den HaagFC Volendam
3118/03/2022Almere City FCFC Den Bosch
3118/03/2022De GraafschapMVV Maastricht
3118/03/2022FC OssExcelsior
3118/03/2022Helmond SportNAC Breda
3118/03/2022Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven
3118/03/2022Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ
3118/03/2022Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade
3118/03/2022TelstarFC Dordrecht
3118/03/2022VVV-VenloFC Emmen
3301/04/2022Almere City FCExcelsior
3301/04/2022De GraafschapFC Emmen
3301/04/2022FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven
3301/04/2022FC VolendamFC Oss
3301/04/2022Helmond SportMVV Maastricht
3301/04/2022Jong AZJong PSV
3301/04/2022NAC BredaJong Ajax
3301/04/2022Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht
3301/04/2022TelstarFC Den Bosch
3301/04/2022VVV-VenloADO Den Haag
3204/04/2022FC Den BoschVVV-Venlo
3204/04/2022FC DordrechtADO Den Haag
3204/04/2022FC EindhovenDe Graafschap
3204/04/2022ExcelsiorHelmond Sport
3204/04/2022FC EmmenTelstar
3204/04/2022Jong AjaxFC Oss
3204/04/2022Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade
3204/04/2022Jong FC UtrechtNAC Breda
3204/04/2022Jong PSVFC Volendam
3204/04/2022MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC
3408/04/2022ADO Den HaagHelmond Sport
3408/04/2022FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht
3408/04/2022FC EindhovenAlmere City FC
3408/04/2022ExcelsiorTelstar
3408/04/2022FC EmmenJong AZ
3408/04/2022FC OssJong PSV
3408/04/2022FC VolendamDe Graafschap
3408/04/2022MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht
3408/04/2022NAC BredaVVV-Venlo
3408/04/2022Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax
3515/04/2022Almere City FCNAC Breda
3515/04/2022De GraafschapFC Oss
3515/04/2022FC DordrechtFC Emmen
3515/04/2022FC EindhovenJong PSV
3515/04/2022MVV MaastrichtExcelsior
3515/04/2022Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport
3515/04/2022VVV-VenloTelstar
3516/04/2022FC VolendamJong Ajax
3518/04/2022Jong AZADO Den Haag
3518/04/2022Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch
3622/04/2022FC Den BoschFC Volendam
3622/04/2022ExcelsiorJong AZ
3622/04/2022FC EmmenRoda JC Kerkrade
3622/04/2022FC OssAlmere City FC
3622/04/2022Helmond SportDe Graafschap
3622/04/2022NAC BredaFC Dordrecht
3622/04/2022TelstarFC Eindhoven
3624/04/2022ADO Den HaagJong FC Utrecht
3625/04/2022Jong AjaxVVV-Venlo
3625/04/2022Jong PSVMVV Maastricht
3729/04/2022ADO Den HaagAlmere City FC
3729/04/2022De GraafschapJong PSV
3729/04/2022FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade
3729/04/2022FC DordrechtFC Volendam
3729/04/2022FC EindhovenFC Emmen
3729/04/2022Jong AZHelmond Sport
3729/04/2022MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax
3729/04/2022NAC BredaFC Oss
3729/04/2022TelstarJong FC Utrecht
3729/04/2022VVV-VenloExcelsior
3806/05/2022Almere City FCJong AZ
3806/05/2022ExcelsiorNAC Breda
3806/05/2022FC EmmenADO Den Haag
3806/05/2022FC OssMVV Maastricht
3806/05/2022FC VolendamFC Eindhoven
3806/05/2022Helmond SportFC Den Bosch
3806/05/2022Jong AjaxDe Graafschap
3806/05/2022Jong FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo
3806/05/2022Jong PSVFC Dordrecht
3806/05/2022Roda JC KerkradeTelstar

Eredivisie 2021-2022

Wedstrijdenmatrix

AJAAZCAMFEYFORGOAGROHEEHERNECPECPSVRKCSPATWEUTRVITWIL
*1-29-03-25-00-03-05-03-05-03-05-03-22-15-00-15-05-0
2-0*0-02-12-15-01-02-12-11-13-20-31-33-10-15-13-14-1
2-31-3*2-32-15-21-21-22-11-23-41-21-11-12-02-11-61-1
0-21-03-1*5-02-01-13-12-15-34-02-22-24-01-22-10-12-0
0-51-21-01-3*1-01-42-00-21-30-11-42-23-02-12-21-21-0
2-11-43-00-14-3*0-10-14-20-21-01-20-22-01-21-11-24-0
1-32-02-31-10-12-1*1-10-14-31-10-11-11-21-10-00-11-0
0-21-33-30-31-03-13-1*2-00-10-11-13-20-02-31-21-22-1
0-03-21-11-43-11-14-20-1*0-12-00-21-01-31-11-00-03-2
0-11-32-31-40-11-03-01-10-0*2-01-21-10-00-20-30-10-0
0-22-11-21-20-10-11-10-11-01-1*1-20-01-11-31-10-12-0
1-21-24-10-45-02-05-23-13-13-23-1*2-02-15-24-12-04-2
0-51-00-10-22-11-13-10-02-02-10-21-4*1-01-21-11-21-2
0-11-10-40-13-11-01-11-11-11-12-01-21-1*0-10-32-21-0
1-13-11-00-01-22-23-02-01-01-21-03-32-12-0*1-03-01-1
0-32-23-23-11-10-01-32-11-01-05-10-12-24-01-1*1-15-1
2-20-01-02-11-11-21-31-22-14-11-00-51-20-11-42-1*0-3
0-12-21-30-41-10-12-10-02-00-11-02-13-10-30-13-11-0*

Eindstand

1Ajax342653839819
2PSV342635818642
3Feyenoord342257717634
4FC Twente342086685537
5AZ341879616444
6Vitesse3415613514251
7FC Utrecht34121111475146
8sc Heerenveen3411815413750
9SC Cambuur3411617395370
10RKC Waalwijk3491114384051
11NEC3410816383852
12FC Groningen349916364155
13Go Ahead Eagles3410618363751
14Sparta Rotterdam3481115353048
15Fortuna Sittard3410519353667
16Heracles Almelo349718343349
17Willem II349619333257
18PEC Zwolle347621272652

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
113/08/2021Go Ahead Eaglessc Heerenveen0-16.650Blom0-1 Halilovic
114/08/2021RKC WaalwijkAZ1-03.860Kooij1-0 Kramer
114/08/2021Heracles AlmeloPSV0-28.053Makkelie0-1 Bruma, 0-2 Madueke
114/08/2021Fortuna SittardFC Twente2-16.300Kamphuis0-1 Van Wolfswinkel, 1-1 Seuntjens, 2-1 Lake
114/08/2021AjaxNEC5-032.275Nijhuis1-0 Haller, 2-0 Mazraoui, 3-0 Van Rooij (e.d.),
4-0 en 5-0 Tadic
115/08/2021SC CambuurFC Groningen1-27.000Lindhout0-1 El Massaoudi, 1-1 Maulun, 1-2 Larsen
115/08/2021FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam4-016.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 Maher, 2-0 Van der Maarel, 3-0 Douvikas,
4-0 Gustafrson (pen)
115/08/2021PEC ZwolleVitesse0-19.000Martens0-1 Frederiksen
115/08/2021Willem IIFeyenoord0-49.700Gözübüyük0-1 Linssen, 0-2 Sinisterra, 0-3 Til, 0-4 Bannis
R: Bergström (Wil)
220/08/2021NECPEC Zwolle2-08.500Vd Eijk1-0 Akman, 2-0 Okita; R: Kersten (PEC)
221/08/2021sc HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk3-213.600Nagtegaal1-0 H. Veerman (pen), 2-0 Halilovic
3-0 H. Veerman, 3-1 Odgaard, 3-2 Van der Venne
221/08/2021PSVSC Cambuur4-123.500Vd Kerkhof1-0 Pröpper, 2-0 Zahavi, 3-0 Madueke,
3-1 Bangura, 4-1 Boscagli
221/08/2021Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo1-16.725Nijhuis1-0 Vriends, 1-1 Burgzorg
221/08/2021FC GroningenFC Utrecht0-014.800Makkelie
222/08/2021FC TwenteAjax1-120.000Higler0-1 Haller, 1-1 Pröpper
222/08/2021FeyenoordGo Ahead Eagles2-034.384Dieperink1-0 en 2-0 Linssen
222/08/2021VitesseWillem II0-310.157Lindhout0-1 Wriedt, 0-2 Nunnely, 0-3 Spieringhs
327/08/2021Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk2-26.470Manschot1-0 Baghdadi, 1-1 en 1-2 Kramer, 2-2 Seuntjens
328/08/2021SC CambuurFC Twente2-06.672Blom1-0 en 2-0 Jacobs; R: Ilic (Twe)
328/08/2021Go Ahead EaglesSparta Rotterdam2-06.650Vd Laan1-0 Bakker (pen), 2-0 Botos; R: Pinto (Spa)
328/08/2021PSVFC Groningen5-223.447Gözübüyük1-0 Gakpo, 1-1 en 1-2 Ngonge,
2-2 El Hankouri (e.d.), 3-2 Ramalho, 4-2 Zahavi,
5-2 Bruma
328/08/2021Willem IIPEC Zwolle1-09.352Oostrom1-0 Saglam
329/08/2021FC UtrechtFeyenoord3-116.000Higler0-1 Sinisterra, 1-1 Janssen, 2-1 Sylla,
3-1 Gustafson (pen)
329/08/2021AjaxVitesse5-036.816Makkelie1-0 Antony, 2-0 Alvarez, 3-0 Gravenberch,
4-0 Hajek (e.d.), 5-0 Klaassen
329/08/2021Heracles AlmeloNEC0-18.053Kamphuis0-1 Akman; R: Bakis (Her)
329/08/2021sc HeerenveenAZ1-316.000Nijhuis1-0 H. Veerman, 1-1 Pavlidis, 1-2 Witry, 1-3 De Wit
411/09/2021FC TwenteFC Utrecht1-020.000Gözübüyük1-0 Pröpper
411/09/2021PEC ZwolleAjax0-29.000Manschot0-1 en 0-2 Haller
411/09/2021SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles5-26.682Makkelie0-1 Brouwers, 1-1 en 2-1 Boere, 3-1 Tol,
4-1 Jacobs, 5-1 Kiss, 5-2 Cordoba
411/09/2021AZPSV0-313.000Lindhout0-1 Boscagli, 0-2 Vertessen, 0-3 Doan
412/09/2021NECWillem II0-08.333Van BoekelR: Bondeel (Wil)
412/09/2021Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard3-16.623Blank1-0 Smeets, 2-0 Thy, 2-1 Seuntjens, 3-1 Emegha
412/09/2021FC Groningensc Heerenveen1-115.000Dieperink0-1 Halilovic, 1-1 Ngonge; R: Te Wierik (Gro)
412/09/2021RKC WaalwijkVitesse1-24.989Kamphuis0-1 Doekhi, 1-1 Bakari, 1-2 Gboho
517/09/2021Sparta RotterdamNEC1-17.041Vd Graaf0-1 Okita, 1-1 Mijnans
518/09/2021sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard1-016.400Gerrets1-0 H. Veerman
518/09/2021Willem IIFC Groningen2-19.463Manschot1-0 Wriedt, 2-0 Saddiki, 2-1 Suslov
R: Ngonge (Gro)
518/09/2021AjaxSC Cambuur9-036.711Vd Eijk1-0 Timber, 2-0 Bergghuis, 3-0 Mazraoui,
4-0 Neres, 5-0 Tadic, 6-0 Daramy, 7-0 Haller,
8-0 Danilo, 9-0 Neres
518/09/2021FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk2-016.000Martens1-0 Gustafson, 1-1 Odgaard, 1-2 Büttner,
2-2 Doufikas (pen)
519/09/2021Go Ahead EaglesPEC Zwolle1-06.600Blom1-0 Botos
519/09/2021PSVFeyenoord0-424.356Makkelie0-1 Toornstra, 0-2 Linssen, 0-3 Toornstra,
0-4 Dessers
519/09/2021VitesseFC Twente1-413.808Van Boekel0-1 Pröpper, 0-2 Van Wolfswinkel, 0-3 Pröpper,
0-4 Vlap, 1-4 Darfalou; R: Doekhi (Vit)
519/09/2021Heracles AlmeloAZ3-28.053Gözübüyük0-1 Gudmundsson, 1-1 Sierhuis, 2-1 Burgzorg,
2-2 Reijnders, 3-2 Vloet; R: Clasie (AZ)
621/09/2021Fortuna SittardAjax0-58.333Kamphuis0-1 Berghuis, 0-2 Mazraoui, 0-3 Tadic, 0-4 Kudus,
0-5 Tagliafico
621/09/2021RKC WaalwijkWillem II1-25.957Higler0-1 Wriedt, 0-2 Köhlert, 1-2 Meulensteen
622/09/2021Go Ahead EaglesPSV1-26.650Nijhuis0-1 Gakpo, 1-1 Cordoba, 1-2 Van Ginkel
622/09/2021NECFC Utrecht0-38.333Nagtegaal0-1 Ramselaar, 0-2 Douvikas, 0-3 Ramselaar
622/09/2021FC GroningenVitesse0-114.963Lindhout0-1 Gboho 0-1; R: Te Wierik, Van Kaam (Gro)
622/09/2021Feyenoordsc Heerenveen3-132.775Vd Kerkhof1-0 Til, 2-0 Linssen, 2-1 J. Veerman, 3-1 Til
622/09/2021PEC ZwolleSparta Rotterdam1-19.000Perez0-1 Van Crooij, 1-1 Redan
623/09/2021SC CambuurHeracles Almelo2-16.676Bos1-0 Breij, 2-0 Hoedemakers, 2-1 Bakis
623/09/2021FC TwenteAZ3-118.000Makkelie1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 2-0 Rots, 2-1 Karlsson,
3-1 Limnios
725/09/2021Willem IIPSV2-114.397Blom1-0 Zahavi (e.d.), 1-1 Zahavi, 2-1 Nunnely
725/09/2021AjaxFC Groningen3-053.148Van Boekel1-0 Alvarez, 2-0 Antony, 3-0 Mazraoui
725/09/2021VitesseFortuna Sittard1-111.361Oostrom0-1 Seuntjens, 1-1 Frederiksen
725/09/2021FeyenoordNEC5-345.495Kooij1-0 Kökcü (pen), 2-0 Sinisterra, 2-1 Mattsson,
2-2 Odenthal, 2-3 Verdonk, 3-3 en 4-3 Til,
5-3 Dessers
725/09/2021FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle5-119.451Lindhout1-0 Douvikas (pen), 2-0 Sylla, 3-0 Ramselaar (pen),
4-0 Mahi, 4-1 Saymak, 5-1 Janssen
726/09/2021Sparta RotterdamSC Cambuur0-48.645Vd Kerkhof0-1 Bangoura, 0-2 en 0-3 Kallon, 0-4 Boere
R: Meijers (Spa)
726/09/2021AZGo Ahead Eagles5-013.612Higler1-0 Karlsson, 2-0 De Wit, 3-0 Karlsson (pen),
4-0 Aboukhlal, 5-0 Reijnders
726/09/2021sc HeerenveenFC Twente2-318.500Manschot0-1 Van Wolfswinkel (pen), 0-2 Rots,
0-3 Van Beek (e.d.), 1-3 Pröpper (e,d.),
2-3 H. Veerman
726/09/2021Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk1-010.035Nijhuis1-0 Burgzorg
801/10/2021FC GroningenFC Twente1-116.250Vd Kerkhof1-0 Ngonge, 1-1 Ugalde
802/10/2021RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles1-16.018Blank0-1 Cordoba, 1-1 Büttner (pen)
802/10/2021Heracles AlmeloWillem II3-29.251Dieperink1-0 Vloet (pen), 2-0 Burgzorg, 2-1 Köhlert,
2-2 Svensson, 3-2 Azzaoui
802/10/2021PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen0-113.655Higler0-1 Van Polen (e.d.)
802/10/2021Fortuna SittardNEC1-37.011Manschot0-1 Okita, 0-2 Tavsan, 1-2 Seuntjens (pen),
1-3 Bruijn
803/10/2021AjaxFC Utrecht0-152.621Nijhuis0-1 Warmerdam
803/10/2021SC CambuurAZ1-310.000Kamphuis0-1 De Wit, 0-2 Wijndal, 0-3 Clasie, 1-3 Uldrikis
R: Bangoura (Cam)
803/10/2021VitesseFeyenoord2-114.238Gözübüyük1-0 Openda, 1-1 Til, 2-1 Openda
R: Bero, Buitink (Vit)
803/10/2021PSVSparta Rotterdam2-130.500Vd Eijk1-0 Sangaré, 2-0 Thomas, 2-1 Thy
916/10/2021FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk2-247.183Van Boekel1-0 Toornstra, 1-1 Odgaard, 1-2 Anita, 2-2 Til
916/10/2021Go Ahead EaglesHeracles Almelo4-29.701Martens1-0 Brouwers, 1-1 Vloet, 2-1 Knoester (e.d.),
3-1 Brouwers, 3-2 rente, 4-2 Deijl
R: Botos, Lidberg (GoA)
916/10/2021sc HeerenveenAjax0-225.133Makkelie0-1 Haller, 0-2 Neres
916/10/2021Fortuna SittardSC Cambuur1-06.873Higler1-0 Cox
916/10/2021PSVPEC Zwolle3-130.500Kooij0-1 Redan, 1-1 Ramalho, 2-2 Gakpo, 3-1 Boscagli
917/10/2021AZFC Utrecht5-117.037Blom1-0 Pavlidis, 2-0 Karlsson, 3-0 en 4-0 De Wit,
5-0 Gudmundsson (pen), 5-1 Timber
917/10/2021NECVitesse0-112.500Lindhout0-1 Frederiksen
917/10/2021Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen1-19.038Gözübüyük0-1 Ngonge, 1-1 Smeets
917/10/2021FC TwenteWillem II1-127.000Kamphuis1-0 Limnios, 1-1 Nunnely
R: Zerrouki (Twe), Köhn (Wil)
1022/10/2021Willem IIFortuna Sittard1-114.057Vd Laan0-1 Noslin, 1-1 Köhlert
1023/10/2021FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen2-121.875Kamphuis1-0 Sylla, 1-1 Janssen (e.d.), 2-1 Van de Streek
1023/10/2021PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo1-013.026Nagtegaal1-0 Van Polen (pen)
1023/10/2021RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam1-05.304Manschot1-0 Kramer
1024/10/2021FC TwenteNEC1-226.000Blom0-1 Tavsan, 1-1 Misidjan, 1-2 Vet
1024/10/2021SC CambuurFeyenoord2-310.000Nijhuis1-0 Sambissa, 1-1 Linssen, 1-2 Aursnes,
2-2 Sambissa, 2-3 Malacia
1024/10/2021VitesseGo Ahead Eagles1-212.783Higler1-0 Openda (pen), 1-1 Cordoba, 1-2 Brouwers (p)
1024/10/2021AjaxPSV5-053.585Gözübüyük1-0 Berghuis, 2-0 Haller, 3-0 Antony,
4-0 Klaassen, 5-0 Tadic
1024/10/2021FC GroningenAZ2-011.300Makkelie1-0 Ngonge, 2-0 De Leeuw
1130/10/2021PSVFC Twente5-232.500Makkelie0-1 Vlap, 1-1 Vertessen, 2-1 Zahavi, 2-2 Zerrouki,
3-2 Vertessen, 4-2 en 5-2 Vinicius
1130/10/2021Heracles AlmeloAjax0-012.080Manschot
1130/10/2021sc HeerenveenVitesse1-217.187Vd Kerkhof1-0 Van Ewijk, 1-1 en 1-2 Openda
R: Dresevic (Hee)
1130/10/2021AZPEC Zwolle3-215.328Gözübüyük0-1 en 0-2 M. de Wit, 1-2 D. de Wit,
2-2 en 3-2 Pavlidis
1131/10/2021Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord0-110.599Blom0-1 Dessers
1131/10/2021NECFC Groningen3-00Oostrom1-0 Akman, 2-0 Tavsan, 3-0 Okita
1131/10/2021RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur0-14.754Vd Graaf0-1 Kallon
1131/10/2021FC UtrechtWillem II5-120.469Van Boekel1-0 en 2-0 Ramselaar, 2-1 Wriedt, 3-1 Ramselaar,
4-1 Mallahi, 5-2 Van Overeem
1131/10/2021Go Ahead EaglesFortuna Sittard4-38.807Bos0-1 Seuntjens, 0-2 Rienstra, 1-2 Brouwers,
1-3 Tekie, 2-3 Cardona, 3-3 Cordoba, 4-3 Kramer
1205/11/2021FC TwenteHeracles Almelo1-030.000Higler1-0 Hilgers
1206/11/2021NECsc Heerenveen1-10Nijhuis1-0 Akman, 1-1 Veerman
1206/11/2021Willem IISparta Rotterdam0-313.028Kooij0-1 en 0-2 Vriends, 0-3 Emegha
1206/11/2021PEC ZwolleSC Cambuur1-213.098Vd Eijk0-1 Hoedemakers, 0-2 Maulun, 1-2 Huiberts
1207/11/2021FC GroningenRKC Waalwijk1-120.313Blom0-1 Kramer, 1-1 Strand Larsen
1207/11/2021Fortuna SittardPSV1-49.527Van Boekel0-1 Doan, 0-2 Bruma, 0-3 Sangaré,
1-3 Ramalho (e.d.), 1-4 Bruma
1207/11/2021VitesseFC Utrecht2-115.867Kamphuis1-0 Frederiksen, 2-0 Bazoer, 2-1 Zagré
1207/11/2021FeyenoordAZ1-047.500Lindhout1-0 Dessers
1207/11/2021AjaxGo Ahead Eagles0-053.497Dieperink
1320/11/2021PSVVitesse2-00Nijhuis1-0 Sangaré, 2-0 Bruma
1320/11/2021Sparta RotterdamFC Twente0-10Vd Graaf0-1 Van Wolfswinkel (pen)
1320/11/2021AZNEC1-10Manschot0-1 Bruijn, 1-1 Aboukhlal
1320/11/2021Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard3-10Makkelie1-0 Azzaoui, 1-1 Flemming, 2-1 Azzaoui,
3-1 Sierhuis
1321/11/2021Go Ahead Eagles