Categoriearchief: Competitie

Lagere klassen Noord 1935-1936

2e klasse A
1Heerenveen181332294723
2MSC181044243922
3FVC18846205242
4Black Boys18846204539
5Alcides18747183434
6CAB18738174455
7De Kooi18648164848
8Rood Geel186210143347
9Frisia185310133045
10Steenwijk18251192845
2e klasse B
1BRC141211255117
2Muntendam14932214520
3Noordster14635154343
4BATO14455133137
5WVV14437113030
6GRC14437113240
7Helpman1424883352
8Stadskanaal1424882046
3e klasse A
1Gorredijk181413296127
2HZC181242284920
3LSC181125243627
4Lemmer18846202830
5Bergum18828183626
6Nicator185310133239
7Noordwolde185310132539
8SSC186111132549
9Olyphia185211122440
10GAVC184212102645
3e klasse B
1FVV161321287319
2Drachten161231276520
3Gruno161204245331
4Oostelijke Boys16925204138
5VVK (Groningen)16727165643
6Dokkum16331092165
7VIA (II)16321184052
8Hellas (Groningen)16231172263
9Groninger Boys16131253070
3e klasse C
1Zuidbroek141301264415
2THOS141022226436
3Appingedam14905184034
4Scheemda14545143223
5Woltersum14617133337
6Noordpool UFC1432981740
7Hunsingo14311071027
8Nieuweschans14121141240
3e klasse D
1Nieuw Buinen161231275613
2Emmen161312275418
3Zwartemeer161123247427
4NAB16727164339
5Valthermond (I)16718154845
6Attila (II)16628143245
7Asser Boys165110114056
8Hoogeveensche Boys16411192459
9Hurry Up16011511988

Lagere klassen Zuid 1935-1936

2e klasse A
1TSC181404285931
2Hero181233275323
3Middelburg181134254524
4Terneuzen18756195045
5Vlissingen18729163132
6De Baronie (I)187110153839
7RBC18639154759
8Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)184410123955
9Goes (I)186012122860
10DOSKO183510113153
2e klasse B/b>
1Willem II181341306526
2De Valk181332295518
3Helmond181242285524
4Picus18936214837
5Tegelen (II)18738174741
6VVV18549143750
7Breda (I)185310133660
8Wilhelmina183411103873
9ESV18171093754
10VOS18331292762
2e klasse C
1Palemig (I)181233275125
2Staatsmijn Maurits181116234028
3Staatsmijn Emma181035234129
4Waubach18936214129
5Staatsmijn Hendrik178451828192
6Sittard (I)18747183834
7Kerkrade (I)17647162839
8Groene Ster18459132636
9Miranda185211123651
10Heerlen Sport (I)18131452059
3e klasse A
1Hulst121002203611
2Hoofdplaat12723162418
3Axel12714153618
4Breskens12525123429
5Oostburg1241792640
6Sluiskil1232782537
7Terneuzen 212201041745
3e klasse B
1De Zeeuwen181620348817
2Zierikzee181134257436
3RCS181125248630
4Middelburg 2181035235042
5VC Vlissingen 218855215337
6Zeeuwsche Boys18648163835
7Eiland Boys185211124548
8Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 2185211123375
9Goessche Boys18241281790
10Hansweert182115527101
3e klasse C
1Boeimeer161501307227
2JVA161105225734
3PAZO16934214427
4SNS (Tilburg)16817173735
5Alliance16538133538
6GUDOK16538133238
7EKC16439112844
8Nevelo16358112352
9Oisterwijk16221262356
3e klasse D
1TOP161411296519
2WSC161321287419
3DEVO (II)14833194429
4RWB14626143135
5Baardwijk15618133952
6Vlijmen16529123044
7Nivema16231172044
8Bossche Boys15311172250
9Kaatsheuvelsche Boys14311072558
3e klasse E
1TEC141211255317
2Leerdam141112235020
3LSV (Leerdam)14734173930
4Zaltbommel14716154227
5Haaften14626143234
6GVV (Geldermalsen)14428102638
7Tricht (I)14121142050
8ZBVV14201241864
3e klasse F
1Helmondia (III)161231275719
2Eindhoven 316925203729
3Tivoli16808164239
4WVVZ16637153531
5PSV 316637153450
7Vienna16547143638
9Tongelre16628143947
10ZGC16529123240
11DVVS16439112544
3e klasse G
1Heer161123245721
2Standaard (I)161123245732
3Willem I16943225431
4Stein16646164141
5RFC Roermond 216727164752
6Maasniel (I)16628144252
7Maastrichtse Boys16448122642
8MSV (Maastricht) (II)16331093343
9Geleen16311272972
3e klasse H
1Kolonia16151031679
2Schuttersveld161213255230
3KEV16817174835
4Rimburg16736174037
5Wit Groen16808163038
6Hoensbroek (II)15627142936
7DRK1533993144
8Palemig (I) 216231171954
9Nieuw Einde16141161750

Lagere klassen Oost 1935-1936

2e klasse A
1Borne181332295820
2Rigtersbleek181206245734
3Hengelo181035236137
4Zwolsche Boys18855214041
5Robur et Velocitas18828184440
6Sallandia (II)18639154254
7Phenix (II)186210143847
8KHC185310132943
9UD184410124064
10RODA183510113867
2e klasse B
1NEC181242285828
2Vitesse18972255829
3Quick (Nijmegen)18963245333
4AZC18846204743
5WVC18819173551
6Zutphania (II)18558153840
7Theole18558153152
8Rheden186210143447
9Be Quick (Zutphen)185310133340
10Silvolde (I)18411393256
3e klasse A
1Eilermark181233274121
2Glanerbrug181116233927
3Wilhelminaschool181026224731
4La Premiere171016214529
5Almelo18666184028
6Geel Zwart (Enschede)17827184039
7Germanicus18558152639
8Nijverdal186111132740
9Haaksbergen18459132850
10GOLTO18241282857
3e klasse B
1Rijssen Vooruit181332284719
2Daventria181044243424
3Apeldoornse Boys18954233629
4Apeldoorn18837193726
5Albatross18585183631
6DAVO (Deventer)18738174755
7DOTO (Deventer)18648163337
8GFC183510111833
9Labor184410103252
10Brink en Orden18511294761
3e klasse C
1CITO (Renkum)181233273521
2TVV (Zevenaar)181134254428
3ESCA18927205239
4Ede18927204033
5WSV18927204644
6SML-Spatram18666184441
7Trekvogels (I)18648164450
8Arnhemse Boys18558153239
9WAVV18549143744
10Rhenus18051352055
3e klasse D
1Doetinchem181323286124
2Oost Arnhemsche Boys181224265327
3Aalten18954233428
4VVO18837194340
5Gelria (Velp)18819174145
6FALTO18738173448
7Winterswijk18729163235
8Eendracht (Arnhem)18558153238
9Dierensche Boys185211122846
10Neede18231373158
4e klasse A
1Unisson14914193624
2Oldenzaal14725163524
3Lonneker13724162727
4PJ14716153331
5De Tubanters 189713445122932
6PW14527123735
7Wierden14527122428
8Hector14401082646
4e klasse B
1Hattem181512317819
2De Gazelle181116234935
3Columbia181116235141
4REWIOD181107224443
5EBON (II)18837194835
6Heerde18909185643
7Vaasser Boys18729163140
8Wijhe186210144158
9Alexandria184212103463
10Eper Boys18201642883
4e klasse C
1Activia (II)181422307230
2BIC181422306422
3Theothorne181125246331
4VIJDO18828184738
5Steenderen18657175252
6Brummensche Boys18486163752
7Hertog Hendrik18558153759
8AVW185310133247
9Doesburg18331293661
10Velpse Boys18321382068
4e klasse D
1Jonge Kracht (Nijmegen)201451336720
2DVSE201235276238
3NDT201145264737
4Union20965244937
5Watersnippen20956237144
6TOP (Dodewaard)20668183952
7BAVV207310175360
8Elistha207211163868
9Oosterbeek205510153040
10Oosterbeekse Boys20299132953
11GVC20241484783
4e klasse E
1Terborg161213255821
2Dinxperlo16934213329
3Blauw Wit (Lochem)16844204839
4Varsseveld15825184723
5Eibergse Boys16655173428
6Reunie16538134443
7Bergsche Boys ('s Heerenberg)15519113442
8DSC (Doetinchem)16411192771
9Koningin Wilhelmina (Groenlo)16321181847

Lagere klassen West 1935-1936

2e klasse A West I
1DOS181152275129
2EDO181062264327
3Vriendenschaar18792233722
4AFC18765205249
5Zeeburgia18756193030
6't Gooi18738174241
7UVV18558153548
8Bloemendaal (II)18468143244
9Alcmaria Victrix184410123949
10Kinheim (II)18151271941
2e klasse B West I
1Velox181215255223
2OSV18954236130
3Hilversum181116234348
4West Frisia18945223521
5De Spartaan18936214131
6WFC18837194546
7BFC (Bussum) (II)186210142838
8ZVV (Zaandam)18549142339
9OVVO184212102648
10Hercules18331292252
2e klasse A West II
1HVV181062264631
2RFC181026224241
3The Rising Hope18846204229
4Emma18927203628
5SVV18756194332
6VDL18837193938
7Unitas (Gorinchem)18567162427
8Quick (Den Haag)18729163243
9Steeds Hooger18639152633
10Olympia (Gouda)18231372048
2e klasse B West II
1CVV181431314816
2Overmaas181143264730
3ODS18945225045
4BEC18765202931
5DCL18747183735
6Alphen186210143041
7UVS187011142839
8Hoek van Holland185310133245
9Neptunus184410123947
10Gouda183411102637
3e klasse A West I
1HRC181332295228
2De Volewijckers181116235129
3Zaandijk181026224026
4Den Helder18657174143
5Hollandia (Hoorn)18819173133
6Alkmaarsche Boys18738173442
7Purmersteijn18729164748
8Succes187110152540
9Beverwijk185310133046
10KVV183510112945
3e klasse B West I
1DWV181404286127
2Ahrends VC181323284620
3DEC18936214630
4TIW18936213636
5DJK18837194643
6SDZ18738173943
7Assendelft18549143952
8Halfweg185211122951
9Zeemeeuwen185112113656
10ZRC18251193050
3e klasse C West I
1HVC181611339311
2TOG (Amsterdam) (II)18945224031
3VVA (II)18837192938
4Laren18657172736
5Watergraafsmeer18657173449
6WMS18648163539
7Oosterpark187110154956
8Allen Weerbaar18558154457
9Rapiditas (Weesp)18549143145
10ODE18369122747
3e klasse D West I
1Baarn181422306024
2Elinkwijk181260304517
3Amersfoortse Boys181116235424
4Bodegraven181026224537
5Holland (Utrecht)18819173242
6Donar17809164746
7ZNC (Zeist)17548143638
8APWC184410123346
9Zeist18251191846
10Utrecht18211552676
3e klasse A West II
1De Kennemers181431316720
2Zandvoort (I)171133255727
3Scheveningen181116233729
4SVC (Den Haag)181035234649
5Hillegom (I)17926204624
6Hillinen18729163136
7Lugdunum187110154753
8BMT (Den Haag)184410123550
9Celeritas (Den Haag)184212102349
10Schoten18111632375
3e klasse B West II
1VIOS (Den Haag)181602325825
2Ter Laak18756194742
3Naaldwijk18837193235
4Fortuna (Vlaardingen)18828184940
5Delft18828184244
6Laakkwartier18819172440
7RVC (II)18639153738
8De Postduiven18639153642
9SEP18387143445
10's Gravenzande (I)185310132937
3e klasse C West II
1De Hollandiaan181314276929
2GSV (Gouda)181134256626
3DDC181125245838
4Het Noorden18828185354
5ONA18828183645
6Steeds Volharden18819173947
7EDS18549144854
8COAL187011144758
9OVV186111133765
10LFC183411102966
3e klasse D West II
1Sliedrecht181233274523
2SVW181125244934
3DCV18945225349
4Fluks181017214439
5DHS18837194740
6VFC (II)18729163940
7VOC18558153939
8De Musschen18639154345
9Papendrecht184410122039
10RDM18331292657
4e klasse A West I
1Alkmaar141130254212
2Texel141211253210
3BKC14806162922
4Schagen14437113140
5Nieuwe Niedorp14347102534
6Andijk14347101835
7Strandvogels1432982837
8DTS1423972944
4e klasse B West I
1AVOG181323287627
2ADW181242285934
3QSC181143264827
4Zaanlandia18954234424
5Neerlandia18828183332
6SCA (II)18738173528
7Zilvermeeuwen18639153140
8Uitgeest (I)185211122855
9RCA (II)183411102864
10Westzaan18111632475
4e klasse C West I
1Schinkelhaven181323284219
2SDW181026223326
3Meervogels18936214632
4EVC (Edam)18846203132
5Avanti (Amsterdam)18747184942
6Fokke18747182933
7TDO18657173230
8IVV18819173137
9Ontwaakt186210142538
10De Meteoor18211552857
4e klasse D West I
1Ripperda161222265833
2Swift (III)161222266346
3Frederik Hendrik161213255533
4SLTO16808165839
5DIO (Haarlem)16628144048
6THB165110114049
7EHS165110114067
8Amstel16401283554
9RODI (II)16311272848
4e klasse E West I
1APGS161330295719
2Verkade161123245832
3Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)16835195138
4Electra16736175345
5HEDW16637153637
6Heemskerck16529124758
7Sloterdijk16367123148
8SNA (Amsterdam)1625993362
9LOC16231171845
4e klasse F West I
1Jan Hanzen Kwartier161312275322
2Rivalen161123246628
3Victoria (Hilversum)16826185738
4De Germaan (II)16826184736
5PVC16718155454
6JOS16547144047
7SDS (Amsterdam) (II)16538134341
8Kampong16538132446
9ZSGO16101521688
4e klasse G West I
1Wilhelmina Vooruit161330296121
2BVC161024224730
3Culemborg161024225134
4Sopla16718155448
5EAC16628143540
6Soest16529123336
7Quick (Amersfoort)16529124665
8Brederodes16448122645
9Amsvorde16221262458
4e klasse A West II
1Voorwaarts (Utrecht)161411295914
2Woerden161114235025
3Alphia16745185040
4DUNO16745185040
5LDWS16646164342
6Waddinxveen16556153744
7Roodenburg164210105653
8Boskoopsche Boys16241082688
9DVS (Leiden)16311272247
4e klasse B West II
1VCST181431316426
2TONA181422308133
3Leidsche Boys18927203734
4ASC18765203032
5De Ooievaars18828183136
6TONEGIDO18549144340
7Moordrecht187011143043
8DSO (Zoetermeer)185310134250
9Rijswijk186111133453
10Oranje Blauw (Den Haag)18311472166
4e klasse C West II
1De Jagers161204244121
2Archipel161015214928
3VDS15834193723
4BTC16646163228
5HDV15636153235
6Te Werve16628143441
7Kranenburg166010122442
8WIK16439113454
9Cromvliet164210102940
4e klasse D West II
1Zwart Blauw181431316128
2VOGEL181035234635
3Hellevoetsluis18936214546
4OB18837194540
5DHZ18828186439
6Florissant18747184336
7SMV18738174146
8Concordia (Delft)18378133657
9Delfia-DVK185211122837
10SOA18401483479
4e klasse E West II
1DVC161132255215
2Haastrecht161114234125
3CKC161033233526
4Schoonhoven16655174040
5Pechvogels16556153530
6Dilettant16619132835
7Gouderak16529123553
8Lekkerkerk16349102441
9Zwervers16221262348
4e klasse F West II
1OLIVEO181602327430
2Martinit181314276032
3USC181215256233
4Ursus18738174854
5SIOD (Rotterdam)17638152933
6Flakkee18468143445
7Schiedam186111134564
8VND18369123657
9Transvalia185211123968
10DJS17359114455
4e klasse G West II
1OSS161231274623
2Merwede16835194730
3SSW16754193733
4DOSB (Gorinchem)16826183429
5's Gravendeel16736174233
6FSV (Rotterdam)16637153137
7Crooswijk16529123246
8Merwestad16349102940
9SFC16151072653

Lagere klassen Noord 1934-1935

2e klasse A
1De Kooi161141265019
2FVC161033234627
3Heerenveen161015213624
4Rood Geel16574172929
5CAB16556154739
6MSC16556153939
7Black Boys164210103344
8Alcides16331092753
9LSC16401281851
2e klasse B
1Hoogezand161222265324
2BRC161051255428
3Noordster161033233924
4GRC16718155253
5Muntendam16628142837
6WVV16529123350
7BATO16439113736
8Stadskanaal165011102052
9Helpman16321184052
3e klasse A
1Steenwijk181134256137
2Noordwolde18945225227
3HZC18945224933
4Olyphia18864224432
5Bergum181017213842
6Drachten18756195836
7SSC18837192725
8Lemmer18747183840
9Gorredijk185112114353
10Dokkum180117121106
3e klasse B
1FVV161312275719
2Woltersum16835195033
3Oostelijke Boys16907184939
4VIA (II)16745184034
5Gruno16727165544
6Noordpool UFC16718153732
7Appingedam16619133350
8Hellas (Groningen)16529123465
9Groninger Boys16301362564
3e klasse C
1Nieuw Buinen161312275230
2Zuidbroek161123246427
3Emmen16943226344
4Zwartemeer16637153133
5Scheemda16628143536
6NAB16538134354
7Hurry Up16349103350
8Asser Boys16268103154
9Nieuweschans16411193155

Lagere klassen Zuid 1934-1935

2e klasse A
1Middelburg181521327520
2VC Vlissingen181125244623
3DOSKO18864223428
4Terneuzen181008205848
5Baronie18918194950
6TSC17719154043
7Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)186210143348
8RBC185310133552
9Breda (I)184311112557
10Alliance17161062753
2e klasse B/b>
1RFC Roermond181233275529
2Helmond181035234127
3VVV17944224236
4Wilhelmina18756194953
5De Valk18738173936
6Tegelen (II)18738174441
7Hero18648165147
8VOS18639154346
9Picus186111133562
10WSC17331192244
2e klasse C
1Palemig (I)181224265824
2Waubach181143265127
3Staatsmijn Hendrik181215254018
4Staatsmijn Emma18963244426
5Sittard (I)17647143237
6Miranda186210143147
7Heerlen Sport (I)185310133353
8Kerkrade (I)184410122332
9Groene Ster17449122845
10Hoensbroek (II)184212102253
3e klasse A
1Axel161213256919
2Hulst161213254523
3De Zeeuwen15924203120
4Breskens16817174442
5VC Vlissingen 216637153130
6Terneuzen 216637152732
7Sluiskil165011102446
8Hoofdplaat16411193139
9Oranje (Sas van Gent)15221142475
3e klasse B
1Goes (I)14121125528
2Zierikzee14833194620
3Zeeuwsche Boys14815173620
4RCS14815174630
5Middelburg 214707143539
6Zeelandia (Middelburg) 2 (II)14608122956
7Goessche Boys14211151949
8Hansweert14111231657
3e klasse C
1Boeimeer181521327624
2GUDOK181422306625
3PAZO181026224841
4Oisterwijk18738173741
5SNS (Tilburg)18738174247
6Nevelo188010164455
7HKI18639155858
8SBOV186210144059
9EKC184212103867
10Bredania (II)18231372961
3e klasse D
1TOP141121246026
2RWB141112234933
3DEVO (II)14644163535
4Baardwijk14626144642
5WSC 214437113435
6Bossche Boys1433893541
7Kaatsheuvelsche Boys1432982338
8Capelle (Sprang-Capelle)14311072355
3e klasse E
1Leerdam161321286414
2LSV (Leerdam)161222266516
3TEC161222266520
4Zaltbommel16907185439
5GVV (Geldermalsen)15636154045
6ZBVV16411193677
7Haaften16241082547
8Tiel16311271861
915211251159
3e klasse F
1ESV181233276429
2WVVZ181224265229
3Helmond 216826184041
4Tivoli18828184850
5PSV 318729165358
7Helmondia (III)17557154348
9ZGC18549143946
10Eindhoven 316547144050
11Tongelre17539134051
12Vienna185310133653
3e klasse G
1Staatsmijn Maurits161420307017
2Maasniel (I)16934214429
3Stein15825184937
4Tegelen 2 (II)15546144230
5Obbicht16628143335
6VVV 216538133150
7VOS 215348103452
8Geleen15348102743
9RIOS '31164210103067
3e klasse H
1Kolonia181431316311
2Heer181251295710
3Wit Groen181035233930
4Willem I181026225329
5MSV (Maastricht) (II)18837194337
6Standaard (I)18747183434
7Schuttersveld18549143448
8KEV16331093652
9Rimburg16311272353
10Nieuw Einde18121541088

Lagere klassen Oost 1934-1935

2e klasse A
1Hengelo181512317226
2Borne181323287031
3Rigtersbleek18945226542
4KHC18765204241
5Phenix (II)18747185848
7Zwolsche Boys18729164150
8RODA186210143461
9UD184410123554
10Robur et Velocitas183510113468
11GOLTO18241282858
2e klasse B
1SCH181431316033
2NEC181305265831
3Zutphania (II)18945224234
4AZC18747184038
5Quick (Nijmegen)18738173543
6Be Quick (Zutphen)18729164951
7Theole18558153645
8Rheden186111133142
9WVC185211123756
10Arnhemse Boys184212103449
3e klasse A
1Geel Zwart (Enschede)181422306829
2La Premiere181503306231
3Wilhelminaschool18927205546
4Almelo18837195344
5Rijssen Vooruit18747184745
6Germanicus18648163646
7GFC186111133348
8Haaksbergen18459132947
9Nijverdal185211123159
10Eilermark18331293958
3e klasse B
1Sallandia (II)181512316924
2Daventria181413295327
3WSV181026225034
4DOTO (Deventer)18945224733
5Labor18828185055
6Apeldoornse Boys18819174442
7DAVO (Deventer)183510113247
8Apeldoorn185112113845
9Albatross185013103976
10De Gazelle18411392867
3e klasse C
1SML-Spatram181062264126
2Gelria (Velp)181044246228
3TVV (Zevenaar)18918194537
4Rhenus18756193537
5Ede18756193438
6WAVV18738174739
7Trekvogels (I)188010163740
8Oost Arnhemsche Boys18567164037
9ESCA185310133043
10Hertog Hendrik185112112672
3e klasse D
1Silvolde (I)161303265524
2Doetinchem161114235528
3Aalten16727163530
4Brink en Orden16808164047
5Eendracht (Arnhem)16718154030
6Neede16628144249
7VVO16709143647
8FALTO164210103255
9Blauw Wit (Lochem)165011103459
4e klasse A
1Glanerbrug141130253314
2De Tubanters 1897141031236420
3Lonneker14626144533
4PJ14536134040
5Oldenzaal14527123438
6Hector14365122938
7Unisson1433893559
8Wierden14121141856
4e klasse B
1Vaasser Boys161312276119
2Hattem161213255229
3Wijhe161114234429
4Alexandria16718153248
5EBON (II)16538133131
6Columbia16538133741
7Rewiod16448123947
8Eper Boys164210102848
9Heerde16221262759
4e klasse C
1Dierensche Boys141022223624
2BIC141103223411
3Brummensche Boys14815172622
4Theothorne14716153128
5VIJDO14617132826
6AVW14527122626
7Doesburg1441992941
8Velpse Boys14101322052
4e klasse D
1CITO (Renkum)181512315318
2Union181125245226
3Elistha181017215745
4NDT18846204948
5DVSE18837194046
6Jonge Kracht (Nijmegen)18747183933
7Oosterbeekse Boys18828183134
8Oosterbeek18729164548
9BAVV18331293247
10GVC18121542881
4e klasse E
1Winterswijk141202245614
2Varsseveld141022225316
3Eibergse Boys14923203839
4Bergsche Boys ('s Heerenberg)13724164527
5Reunie13616133837
6Dinxperlo14311072458
7Koningin Wilhelmina (Groenlo)14131051234
8DSC (Doetinchem)14111231556

Lagere kladssen West 1934-1935

2e klasse A West I
1Blauw Wit181323285126
2FC Hilversum181116234738
3AFC181017215340
4OVVO18927203228
5Alcmaria Victrix18639153734
6BFC (Bussum) (II)187110154445
7Kinheim (II)18558154144
8OSV18639154262
9DOS18549143854
10Hercules186210144054
2e klasse B West I
1ZVV (Zaandam)181044242918
2Zeeburgia18954233320
3't Gooi18855213527
4EDO18846203727
5Velox18927204441
6Bloemendaal (II)18738174049
7West Frisia18648163032
8WFC186210143231
9De Spartaan185310133242
10TOG (Amsterdam) (II)185211122146
2e klasse A West II
1HVV181215257432
2CVV181134254431
3UVV181026224235
4Emma18837194540
5Quick (Den Haag)18837194039
6Unitas (Gorinchem)18918194754
7DCL18738173940
8BEC18639153344
9Alphen186210143853
10Fortuna (Vlaardingen)18211554579
2e klasse B West II
1ODS181233276128
2VDL181143265838
3Neptunus181125245736
4SVV18918194336
5Gouda18828183632
6RFC18558154246
7Hoek van Holland18558152849
8Olympia (Gouda)18549144164
9Steeds Hooger184311113960
10De Hollandiaan18279113955
3e klasse A West I
1De Volewijckers161132255125
2Hollandia (Hoorn)161033234127
3HRC16754193627
4Assendelft16745184239
5Alkmaarsche Boys16745184346
6Helder16529123544
7Zaandijk164210103334
8KVV164210103043
9De Meteoor16331093561
3e klasse B West I
1DWV181620348414
2Purmersteijn18945225244
3SDZ18945223131
4DJK18756193840
5WMS18747183033
6ODE18639152647
7Halfweg18549143439
8Zeemeeuwen184410122748
9ZRC186012124560
10APGS18369123445
3e klasse C West I
1HVC181602326925
2Rapiditas (Weesp)18945224135
3Donar18927204339
4Watergraafsmeer18648163531
5Allen Weerbaar17647163441
6DEC18648163143
7TIW18558152733
8VVA (II)17548143743
9Oosterpark186210143344
10Schinkelhaven185310133854
3e klasse D West I
1Vriendenschaar181611339412
2Elinkwijk181233276535
3Baarn181125246023
4Bodegraven181026226750
5Zeist18936215052
6ZNC (Zeist)18648163445
7Utrecht186210143457
8Holland (Utrecht)185310133970
9Amersfoortse Boys18311473461
10Amsvorde18111631991
3e klasse A West II
1De Kennemers181341307829
2Hillegom (I)18945224446
3Zandvoort (I)18927205944
4Laakkwartier18918195049
5Celeritas (Den Haag)18729164848
6RVC (II)18729164349
7Schoten18648165157
8Hillinen18567163949
9LFC18459132639
10Alphia184410123159
3e klasse B West II
1UVS181332294720
2Scheveningen181035235531
3Naaldwijk18954233826
4Ter Laak18945224731
5VIOS (Den Haag)18855216646
6BMT (Den Haag)18684204242
7Delft186210144354
8's Gravenzande (I)183510113551
9SEP183510113052
10DVC18141361666
3e klasse C West II
1VOC181422306430
2COAL181125244436
3GSV (Gouda)18855215646
4VFC (II)18738175349
5Het Noorden18819173837
6Steeds Volharden18738173439
7Lugdunum18558155050
8OVV187011143752
9DHS185310133551
10Transvalia184410123152
3e klasse D West II
1The Rising Hope161123245034
2Fluks16862223316
3Sliedrecht161024225127
4ONA16727163434
5EDS16637152932
6SVW16619133341
7De Musschen16529123543
8RDM16439113849
9DOSB (Gorinchem)16331092249
4e klasse A West I
1Succes161123246221
2Alkmaar161033234025
3Texel16943224221
4Nieuwe Niedorp161015214231
5Andijk16808164850
6DTS16538133041
7Schagen16529123642
8BKC15429102339
9Vrone15011411770
4e klasse B West I
1Beverwijk161321285316
2Uitgeest (I)16934214025
3Rivalen16835194936
4Zilvermeeuwen16736173634
5Meervogels16736173135
6Westzaan16628143555
7QSC16619133239
8Zaanlandia16331093249
9Verkade16221262140
4e klasse C West I
1Amstel161024223426
2EVC (Edam)16844204126
3Swift (III)16763205035
4HEDW16574173226
5Jan Hanzen Kwartier16736173026
6SNA (Amsterdam)16466142833
7IVV16619133550
8Heemskerck16367121927
9SDS (Amsterdam) (II)16331092949
4e klasse D West I
1Neerlandia161123245835
2RCA (II)16943223722
3Avanti (Amsterdam)16943225334
4DIO (Haarlem)16835193733
5THB16646165044
6Ripperda16556155241
7JOS16628144340
8TDO16411193455
9Wilhelmina Vooruit16031331979
4e klasse E West I
1Ahrends VC161123244822
2SDW161024225237
3ADW16934214323
4SLTO16916194634
5Sloterdijk16916195647
6SCA (II)16628142833
7Ontwaakt16439112037
8Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)164210103046
9Fokke16201442064
4e klasse F West I
1Laren161411295220
2ZSGO16835193326
3RODI (II)16835194342
4De Germaan (II)16826184130
5Electra16646163229
6PVC16718153843
7Kampong165011104052
8Victoria (Hilversum)16268102638
9LOC16321182651
4e klasse G West I
1APWC161033235336
2Quick (Amersfoort)16754194534
3Sopla16655173536
4Culemborg16727164332
5EAC16646163942
6Brederodes16718154440
7Woerden16637154048
8Soest16538134150
9Voorwaarts (Utrecht)164210102850
4e klasse A West II
1De Postduiven181323285425
2BTC181152276536
3DUNO181035237158
4Oranje Blauw (Den Haag)18747186346
5LDWS18828185553
6De Jagers18729165457
7DSO (Zoetermeer)18729164150
8ASC18639154452
9Roodenburg18549143838
10Leidsche Boys18211552393
4e klasse B West II
1TONEGIDO181512318335
2VDS181242285427
3Kranenburg181026227050
4HDV18927206145
5Cromvliet18837194740
6WIK18837195150
7VCST186111134458
8Zwart Blauw184410123047
9Archipel183411102453
10VOGEL18221462887
4e klasse C West II
1SVC (Den Haag)171421305323
2Rijswijk181044244637
3De Ooievaars18936216149
4Crooswijk18927204540
5MAAS (Maassluis) (II)18639153635
6Delfia-DVK18648163436
7OB18549143241
8DVS (Leiden)17629124149
9Concordia (Delft)164210102756
10Te Werve184410124655
4e klasse D West II
1DCV161510316816
2Haastrecht161024224228
3Gouderak16826184333
4Schoonhoven16727164540
5Waddinxveen16547144041
6Moordrecht16538133744
7Dilettant164210102761
8Lekkerkerk16439112744
9Boskoopsche Boys16411191638
4e klasse E West II
1DDC181233274928
2Hellevoetsluis181062265425
3USC181143265528
4Flakkee18945224845
5VND17755194434
6SIOD (Rotterdam)18738174538
7Oliveo18738174138
8DJS185013104076
9FSV (Rotterdam)18331292543
10Schiedam17131351965
4e klasse F West II
1Papendrecht181332295321
2Martinit181323286031
3SFC181026224031
4's Gravendeel181026224740
5SSW18936214040
6Florissant18657174036
7OSS186111134150
8Merwede183510112537
9SMV18411392261
10Ursus18321382647

KNVB Beker 2018-2019

1e voorronde
18/08/2018ASWH (IV)MASV (VIII)5-0250Roeleveld1-0 Verhoeve, 2-0 Dieterich, 3-0 Yildirim,
4-0 Pires, 5-0 Dieterich
18/08/2018Quick'20 (IV)DVS'33 Ermelo (IV)2-6200Ter Brake0-1 Pilon, 0-2 Roemeon, 1-2 Kemna, 1-3 Roemeon,
1-4 Powel, 1-5 en 1-6 Öztürk,
2-6 Van Breemen-Schneider
18/08/2018FC 's-Gravenzande (V)Quick (IV)3-2300Vos1-0 Abbas, 2-0 Broch, 2-1 Lonzième, 3-1 Broos,
3-2 Kouwenhoven
18/08/2018Alverna (VI)ODIN '59 (IV)0-2300Winkel0-1 Klijbroek, 0-2 Bormann; R: Van de Worp (Alv)
18/08/2018Hoek (IV)ADO '20 (IV)3-0400De Cock1-0 Impens, 2-0 Constancia, 3-0 Impens
18/08/2018Urk (V) ***SDO (V)2-2350Schaper1-0 Kramer, 1-1 Heerschop, 1-2 Van Huisstede,
2-2 Brands; R: Desley Groenewegen (SDO)
18/08/2018Harkemase Boys (IV)De Dijk (IV)2-1400Dröge1-0 Stelpstra, 1-1 Köylü, 2-1 Renken (pen)
18/08/2018Sportlust '46 (VI)HBS (IV)1-4300Vd Elzen1-0 Da Veiga, 1-1 Six, 1-2 Van Pelt, 1-3 en 1-4 Six
18/08/2018Zaanlandia (VI)Achilles'29 (IV) ***1-1110De Bruijn0-1 Loning (pen), 1-1 Bulduk; R: Savastano (Zaa)
18/08/2018Eemdijk (IV)VC Vlissingen (V)3-0200De Winter1-0 Van den Dikkenberg, 2-0 en 3-0 Bouw
18/08/2018GOES (IV)Staphorst (V)0-4300Prooi0-1 Ter Avest, 0-2 Luchtenberg, 0-3 Ter Avest,
0-4 De Jonge
18/08/2018OSS '20 (IV)Noordwijk (IV) **2-4250Cairo1-0 Van Sonsbeek, 1-1 James, 1-2 Westdijk,
2-2 Van Sonsbeek, 2-3 Reynaers, 2-4 Van Staveren
18/08/2018EVV (IV)Brielle (VI)7-0300Voncken1-0 Vankan (pen), 2-0 en 3-0 Beelen, 4-0 Rijkers,
5-0 Vankan, 6-0 Geenen, 7-0 Dzurlic; R: De Borst (Bri)
18/08/2018Stedoco (IV)Cluzona (VII)1-0300Timmer1-0 Schröder
19/08/2018JOS Watergraafsmeer (VI)Westlandia (IV) **1-2200De Vries0-1 Vissers, 0-2 El Mhamdi, 1-2 Abbring
19/08/2018Bekkerveld (VI)Hercules (IV)2-4200Vries1-0 en 2-0 Dowson, 2-1, 2-2 en 2-3 Fonville,
2-4 Van Rooijen
2e voorronde
18/08/2018DZC '68 (VI)Scheveningen (III)0-2150Rozendal0-1 Peters, 0-2 Robinson
18/08/2018Rijnsburgse Boys (III)Ajax (am.) (IV)3-1600Gansner1-0 Tillema, 1-1 Spruijt (e.d.), 2-1 Hudepohl,
3-1 Tillema
18/08/2018DFS (V) **Barendrecht (III)2-1250Thijs0-1 Mourits, 1-1 Bokila, 2-1 Scheffer; R: Harlaux (DFS)
18/08/2018DOVO (IV)Quick Boys (IV)3-0400Hensgens1-0 Amerzgioui, 2-0 Van Zeelst, 3-0 Amerzgioui
R: Enrico Patrick (DOV)
18/08/2018Spakenburg (III)Wittenhorst (VI)4-1500Smit1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Waalkens, 4-0 Oostinjen, 4-1 Derks (pen)
18/08/2018JVC Cuijk (IV)Koninklijke HFC (III)2-3350Vd Ketterij0-1 Tadmine, 1-1 Van Schoonhoven, 1-2 Mounji,
1-3 Tadmine, 2-3 Van Schoonhoven
R: Peters (JVC), Mounji (HFC)
21/08/2018GVVV (III)TEC (IV)0-3700Rozendal0-1 Koc, 0-2 Mulder (e.d.), 0-3 Koc
21/08/2018Alcides (V)VVOG (IV)2-0300Wiersma1-0 en 2-0 Fokke
21/08/2018IJsselmeervogels (III)Noordwijk (IV) **2-3750Gansner1-0 Olijfveld, 2-0 Markiet, 2-1 Wendt,
2-2 en 2-3 Van Staveren
22/08/2018Uno Animo (VII)VVSB (III)1-6600Ris0-1 De Rijk, 0-2 Batist, 1-2 Van Loon, 1-3 Van Son (e.d.),
1-4 Bekooij, 1-5 Dijkstra, 1-6 Felicia, 1-6 Van Loon
22/08/2018Groene Ster (V)FC Lienden (III)2-1500Tunnissen0-1 Hak, 1-1 Hellemons, 2-1 Eind
22/08/2018OJC Rosmalen (IV) **Flevo Boys (V)4-1250Bronsvoort1-0 Wijkmans, 1-1 Post, 2-1 Meeuwsen,
3-1 Dibbets, 4-1 Van Kempen
22/08/2018HHC Hardenberg (III)OFC (IV)0-3500Schaper0-1 Brantjes, 0-2 Kharcouch, 0-3 Reclaoui
22/08/2018SJC (IV)FC Lisse (IV)0-2400Vos0-1 Oehlers, 0-2 Adouch; R: Broekhuizen (SJC)
22/08/2018HBS (IV)ONS Sneek (IV)2-3350Vries1-0 De Groot, 1-1 Kuipers, 1-2 Koffeman (e.d.),
1-3 Lanting (pen), 2-3 Six
22/08/2018Gemert (V) ***Hoek (IV)1-1600Cairo0-1 Wilson, 1-1 Van Brussel; R: Van den Bergh (Hoe)
22/08/2018FC 's-Gravenzande (V)Excelsior M. (III)1-2400De Brito0-1 Van der Ende, 0-2 Sylla, 1-2 Verduijn
22/08/2018Blauw Geel'38 (IV)Urk (V)0-1300Raven0-1 Tol
22/08/2018Achilles'29 (IV)Harkemase Boys (IV)1-6100Timmer0-1 Beimers, 0-2 Huizing, 0-3 Stelpstra,
0-4 Bouius, 0-5 en 0-6 Veldman, 1-6 Yaldiz
22/08/2018Volendam (am.) (V) **EVV (IV)1-0300De Cock1-0 Zwarthoed (pen)
22/08/2018UNA (IV)Eemdijk (IV)2-4350Aafouallah1-0 Boogers, 1-1 Morisson, 2-1 Sebregts,
2-2 De Graaf, 2-3 en 2-4 El Bennay
22/08/2018Staphorst (V) **HSC'21 (IV)2-1500Winkel0-1 T. ter Hogt, 1-1 Veldmate, 2-1 Kin
22/08/2018ODIN '59 (IV)Dongen (IV)1-0200Hensgens1-0 De Vries (pen)
22/08/2018Westlandia (IV)Stedoco (IV)2-1300Sahiner1-0 en 2-0 Serbony, 2-1 Dos Santos (pen)
22/08/2018De Treffers (III)DVS'33 Ermelo (IV) **1-2500Voncken1-0 Ars, 1-1 J. de Ruiter, 1-2 Powel; R: Balkestein (Tre)
22/08/2018Hercules (IV)ASWH (IV)0-4350Thijs0-1 El Amrani, 0-2 Pires, 0-3 Van den Bosch,
0-4 Pires (pen)
25/08/2018Te Werve (VI) **Marvilde (VII)3-1200Weghorst1-0 Reijntjes, 1-1 Van den Akker, 2-1 Vogels, 3-1

Tweede Divisie 2018-2019

Uitslagenmatrix

AFCBAREXCGVVHHCIJSJALJSPJVIKATHFCKOZLIERIJSCHSPATREVVS
AFC*1-04-1
Barendrecht*1-03-0
Excelsior M.*1-00-2
GVVV*4-23-4
HHC Hardenberg2-0*0-1
IJsselmeervogels*2-13-3
Jong Almere City*4-10-2
Jong Sparta3-1*1-2
Jong Vitesse1-1*0-1
Katwijk*1-12-1
Koninklijke HFC3-1*2-1
Kozakken Boys0-10-1*
FC Lienden*3-41-1
Rijnsburgse Boys2-21-3*
Scheveningen1-11-3*
Spakenburg1-02-1*
De Treffers4-01-4*
VVSB1-32-2*

Wedstrijden

RDatum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
125/08/2018Excelsior M.GVVV1-0350De Winter1-0 Sylla
125/08/2018Jong Almere CityRijnsburgse Boys0-2250Cairo0-1 Tervoert, 0-2 Tillema; R: Brobbey (Alm)
125/08/2018Jong SpartaHHC Hardenberg3-1150Bos0-1 Hemmink, 1-1 Ringeling, 2-1 El Kachati,
3-1 Dos Santos; R: Görtz (HHC)
125/08/2018ScheveningenIJsselmeervogels1-3600De Brito1-0 Peters, 1-1, 1-2 en 1-3 Van den Meiracker
125/08/2018SpakenburgBarendrecht1-01.000Vd Laan1-0 Vreekamp
125/08/2018De TreffersKatwijk1-4750Cantineau0-1 Aslanyan, 0-2 Hilterman, 0-3 en 0-4 Mengerink
1-4 Havar
125/08/2018Koninklijke HFCFC Lienden1-2400Nagtegaal0-1 De Baar, 1-1 Glim (pen), 1-2 Bellahsan
125/08/2018Kozakken BoysAFC0-1700Bronsvoort0-1 Ignacio
125/08/2018VVSBJong Vitesse2-2500Dröge1-0 Theuns, 1-1 Schuurman, 1-2 Mercan,
2-2 Arroyo
201/09/2018GVVVJong Sparta3-4600Cantineau0-1 Dos Santos, 0-2 en 0-3 (pen) Boukhari,
1-3 Terschegget (pen), 2-3 Hulsbos, 2-4 Dos Santos,
3-4 Blasman
201/09/2018HHC HardenbergScheveningen0-11.000Rozendal0-1 Peters
201/09/2018KatwijkKozakken Boys1-11.100De Brito0-1 Vicento, 1-1 Mengerink (pen)
201/09/2018Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M.2-21.000Vd Laan1-0 Hudepohl, 1-1 Blij (pen), 2-1 Goeman (pen),
2-2 Blij
201/09/2018AFCSpakenburg1-0400Thijs1-0 Ignacio
201/09/2018BarendrechtKoninklijke HFC1-0400Bronsvoort1-0 Martijn
201/09/2018IJsselmeervogelsVVSB3-31.100Bos1-0 Olijfveld, 1-1 Dijkstra, 2-1 Olijfveld,
3-1 De Harder, 3-2 Batist, 3-3 Bekooij
201/09/2018Jong VitesseJong Almere City1-1200Smit0-1 Goselink, 1-1 De Beer
202/09/2018FC LiendenDe Treffers1-1550Gansner0-1 Kankovic, 1-1 Wilsterman
308/09/2018Excelsior M.IJsselmeervogels0-2600Cantineau0-1 De Harder, 0-2 Van de Laar
308/09/2018Jong SpartaRijnsburgse Boys1-2300Thijs0-1 Tillema, 1-1 Dos Santos, 1-2 Spruijt
308/09/2018ScheveningenGVVV1-1500Ruperti0-1 Adnan, 1-1 Peters (pen)
308/09/2018SpakenburgKatwijk2-11.500Bronsvoort0-1 Mengerink, 1-1 Gravenbeek, 2-1 Beijer
R: Sinteur (Kat)
308/09/2018De TreffersBarendrecht4-0700Cairo1-0 Balkestein, 2-0, 3-0 en 4-0 Jankovic
309/09/2018Koninklijke HFCAFC3-1800Winkel1-0 Van der Slot, 1-1 Y. Teijsse, 2-1 Tadmine (pen),
3-1 Weistra; R: Linthorst (AFC)
308/09/2018Jong Almere CityFC Lienden4-1200Vries1-0 Goselink, 2-0 Krant (pen), 3-0 Bensabouh,
3-1 Mijland, 4-1 Wilsterman (e.d.)
308/09/2018Kozakken BoysJong Vitesse0-1700Nagtegaal0-1 De Beer
308/09/2018VVSBHHC Hardenberg1-3800De Brito0-1 Van der Leij, 1-1 Bakker, 1-2 Metaj (pen),
1-3 Van der Leij
415/09/2018BarendrechtScheveningen3-0500De Winter1-0 Navajas Sanchez, 2-0 Martijn, 3-0 Mourits
415/09/2018GVVVJong Almere City4-2600Nagtegaal1-0 Van Eck, 2-0 en 3-0 De Graaf, 3-1 Balker,
3-2 Bensabouh, 4-2 Grot
415/09/2018HHC HardenbergExcelsior M.2-01.000Bronsvoort1-0 en 2-0 Van der Leij
415/09/2018IJsselmeervogelsJong Sparta2-11.200Gansner1-0 Van den Meiracker, 1-1 De Winter, 2-1 Nejmi
415/09/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKozakken Boys1-31.000Schaper0-1 El Azzouti (pen), 0-2 Rijsdijk, 0-3 El Azzouti,
1-3 Goeman
415/09/2018KatwijkVVSB2-11.300Winkel0-1 Bekooij, 1-1 (pen) en 2-1 Mengerink
415/09/2018FC LiendenSpakenburg3-4600Cairo
1-0 De Vos, 1-1 Bitter, 2-1 Willems, 2-2 (pen) en 2-3
Bitter, 2-4 Vreekamp, 3-4 Wilsterman
R: Memic (Lie)
416/09/2018AFCDe Treffers4-1300Dröge0-1 Maertzdorf, 1-1 Ignacio, 2-1 Kwee, 3-1 Ignacio,
4-1 Belarbi
416/09/2018Jong VitesseKoninklijke HFC0-1150Cantineau0-1 Van der Linden
522/09/2018Excelsior M.Barendrecht3-0400Vries1-0 en 2-0 Blij, 3-0 Kruithof
522/09/2018HHC HardenbergRijnsburgse Boys2-3900Te Kloeze0-1 Jongeneelen, 1-1 Hemmink, 1-2 Ros,
1-3 Jongeneelen, 2-3 Kobussen
522/09/2018Jong SpartaSpakenburg2-0125Gerrets1-0 Alhaft, 2-0 El Kachati
522/09/2018ScheveningenKatwijk1-2500Dröge0-1 Jongman, 1-1 Donald, 1-2 Susan
R: Aslanyan (Kat)
522/09/2018GVVVJong Vitesse1-1550Vd Elzen0-1 Buitink, 1-1 De Graaf
522/09/2018Koninklijke HFCKozakken Boys3-2450Vos0-1 Stout, 1-1, 2-1 en 3-1 Tadmine, 3-2 Van Eijma
522/09/2018IJsselmeervogelsFC Lienden1-01.450Kooij1-0 Moro
522/09/2018Jong Almere CityDe Treffers0-0100Bos
522/09/2018VVSBAFC2-4600Cantineau1-0 Batist, 2-0 Martins, 2-1 Richard (pen),
2-2 K. Teijsse, 2-3 Ignacio, 2-4 Bosma
629/09/2018BarendrechtHHC Hardenberg0-4400Vd Laan0-1 Hemmink, 0-2, 0-3 en 0-4 Gouriye
629/09/2018KatwijkExcelsior M.2-4900Teuben0-1 Fonseca, 0-2 Smit, 0-3 Van den Berg,
1-3 Susan (pen), 2-3 Mengerink, 2-4 Blij
629/09/2018Kozakken BoysGVVV2-5750Te Kloeze0-1 Hulsbos, 1-1 Rijsdijk, 1-2 Terschegget,
1-3 De Graaf, 2-3 Vicento, 2-4 Grot,
2-5 Terschegget (pen); R: Van Huijgevoort (Koz)
629/09/2018SpakenburgIJsselmeervogels2-28.000De Brito1-0 Misidjan, 1-1 Van den Meiracker, 2-1 Selimi,
2-2 Olijfveld
629/09/2018AFCJong Almere City5-1300Vd Eijk0-1 Adoma, 1-1 en 2-1 Y. Teijsse,
3-1 en 4-1 K. Teijsse, 5-1 Ignacio
R: Brobbey (Alm), Kulhan (AFC)
629/09/2018Jong VitesseJong Sparta0-1200Schaper0-1 El Kachati; R: Aktas
629/09/2018FC LiendenScheveningen2-3400Winkel0-1 Gomes-Nieto, 1-1 Intezar, 1-2 Donald,
2-2 Bendadi, 2-3 Donald
629/09/2018Rijnsburgse BoysVVSB4-01.000Dröge1-0 en 2-0 Tillema, 3-0 Parami, 4-0 Spruijt
630/09/2018De TreffersKoninklijke HFC1-0550Vd Elzen1-0 Balkestein
706/10/2018Excelsior M.Spakenburg1-2500Vd Elzen0-1 Vreekamp (pen), 1-1 Kruithof (pen),
1-2 Van der Sande
706/10/2018HHC HardenbergKatwijk1-31.200Schaper0-1 Susan, 0-2 Hilterman, 1-2 Mannes, 1-3 Sinteur
R: Schmidt (HHC)
706/10/2018Jong SpartaBarendrecht5-3200Winkel1-0 Boukhari, 1-1 Mourits, 1-2 Samsey, 2-2 Alhaft,
3-2 Dervisoglu (pen), 4-2 Dos Santos,
5-2 Dervisoglu, 5-3 Dorst
706/10/2018GVVVFC Lienden2-21.000Vd Laan1-0 Terschegget, 1-1 Intezar (pen), 1-2 Hemmen,
2-2 Hofman (pen)
706/10/2018Koninklijke HFCJong Almere City3-1400Thijs1-0 Tadmine, 1-1 Krant, 2-1 Boer, 3-1 Tadmine
706/10/2018IJsselmeervogelsDe Treffers4-11.000Rozendal1-0 Van de Laar, 1-1 Ars, 2-1 Justiana,
3-1 Zschuschen, 4-1 Moro
706/10/2018Rijnsburgse BoysJong Vitesse4-31.0001-0 Tillema, 1-1 Acheffay, 1-2 De Beer,
2-2 Jongeneelen, 3-2 Hudepohl, 3-3 Ten Teije
706/10/2018ScheveningenAFC3-3600Gansner1-0 Peters (pen), 1-1 Ignacio, 1-2 K. Teijsse,
2-2 Peters (pen), 3-2 Rog, 3-3 Linthorst
706/10/2018VVSBKozakken Boys3-4800Bijl1-0 Dijkstra, 2-0 Martins, 2-1 El Azzouti,
3-1 Bekooij, 3-2 Stout, 3-3 Van Eijma, 3-4 El Azzouti
813/10/2018BarendrechtGVVV1-1400Gansner0-1 De Graaf, 1-1 Navajas Sanchez
813/10/2018KatwijkJong Sparta1-11.200Vd Elzen1-0 Aslanyan, 1-1 Dos Santos
813/10/2018Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg2-3800Smit0-1 Van Benthem, 0-2 Van der Leij (pen),
1-2 El Azzouti, 2-2 Monteiro, 2-3 Hemmink
813/10/2018AFCExcelsior M.4-1300Bos0-1 Van den Berg, 1-1 Linthorst, 2-1 en 3-1 Ignacio,
4-1 Belarbi
813/10/2018De TreffersScheveningen4-1700Bronsvoort1-0 Ars, 2-0 Balkestein, 3-0 Maertzdorf,
3-1 Aldogan, 4-1 Van de Beek
813/10/2018Jong Almere CityVVSB3-2150De Brito1-0 Meijer, 1-1 Felicia, 1-2 Bekooij, 2-2 Balker,
3-2 Adoma
813/10/2018Jong VitesseIJsselmeervogels2-1400Vos1-0 Schuurman, 2-0 Acheffay, 2-1 Buitenhuis
813/10/2018FC LiendenRijnsburgse Boys3-1600Blank1-0 Versteeg, 2-0 Wiafe, 3-0 Intezar, 3-1 Tillema
R: Ben Kaddour (Lie)
813/10/2018SpakenburgKoninklijke HFC0-11.250Vries0-1 Eindhoven
920/10/2018Excelsior M.Kozakken Boys0-1500Gansner0-1 El Azzouti (pen)
920/10/2018GVVVSpakenburg3-21.500Van Herk1-0 en 2-0 De Graaf, 3-0 Brouwer, 3-1 en 3-2 Ties
920/10/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk1-22.500Oostrom0-1 Tesselaar, 1-1 Artien, 1-2 Hilterman
920/10/2018ScheveningenJong Almere City0-3300Hensgens0-1 Meijer, 0-2 Francis, 0-3 Bensabouh
R: El Moussaoui (Sch)
920/10/2018HHC HardenbergFC Lienden1-1950Thijs1-0 Van der Leij, 1-1 Bendadi
920/10/2018IJsselmeervogelsKoninklijke HFC1-01.300Schaper1-0 De Harder; R: Boks (HFC)
920/10/2018Jong SpartaAFC3-2200Cairo1-0 Boukhari, 1-1 en 1-2 K. Teijsse, 2-2 Martis,
3-2 Dervisoglu
920/10/2018Jong VitesseBarendrecht0-1250C. Mulder0-1 Biekman
920/10/2018VVSBDe Treffers1-3750De Winter1-0 Brands, 1-1 Ars, 1-2 Havar, 1-3 Jankovic
1027/10/2018BarendrechtRijnsburgse Boys4-5400De Winter0-1 Knol, 0-2 Hudepohl 0-3 Parami, 0-4 Tervoert,
1-4 en 2-4 Navajas Sanchez, 2-5 Tervoert,
3-5 Navajas Sanchez, 4-5 Dorst
1027/10/2018Jong Almere CityHHC Hardenberg0-4200Dröge0-1 Hemmink, 0-2 Van der Leij (pen), 0-3 Mannes,
0-4 Van der Leij (pen); R: Balker (Alm)
1027/10/2018KatwijkIJsselmeervogels0-01.300Martens
1027/10/2018Kozakken BoysJong Sparta1-1750Teuben0-1 El Kachati, 1-1 El Azzouti
R: Stout (Koz), Brute (Spa)
1027/10/2018SpakenburgScheveningen3-21.100Rozendal1-0 Bitter, 1-1 Peters, 1-2 Aldogan, 2-2 Koelewijn,
3-2 Ties (pen)
1027/10/2018AFCGVVV4-0450Schaper1-0 Y. Teijsse, 2=0 K. Teijsse, 3-0 Hoek,
4-0 Y. Teijsse
1027/10/2018De TreffersExcelsior M.1-1650Vries0-1 Afaker, 1-1 Ars; R: Havar (Tre)
1027/10/2018Koninklijke HFCVVSB3-0500Smit1-0 Boer, 2-0 Tadmine, 3-0 Eindhoven
1028/10/2018FC LiendenJong Vitesse2-4350Te Kloeze0-1 Acheffay, 1-1 Hemmen, 1-2 Mercan,
2-2 Hemmen, 2-3 en 2-4 Agrafiotis
R: Felomina (Lie)
1103/11/2018GVVVKatwijk15:30
1103/11/2018IJsselmeervogelsKozakken Boys15:30
1103/11/2018Jong SpartaJong Almere City15:30
1103/11/2018BarendrechtFC Lienden18:00
1103/11/2018Excelsior M.VVSB18:00
1103/11/2018HHC HardenbergDe Treffers18:00
1103/11/2018Jong VitesseSpakenburg18:00
1103/11/2018Rijnsburgse BoysAFC18:00
1103/11/2018ScheveningenKoninklijke HFC18:00
1217/11/2018Jong Almere CityIJsselmeervogels15:30
1217/11/2018Kozakken BoysBarendrecht15:30
1217/11/2018SpakenburgRijnsburgse Boys15:30
1217/11/2018AFCHHC Hardenberg18:00
1217/11/2018De TreffersGVVV18:00
1217/11/2018Koninklijke HFCExcelsior M.18:00
1217/11/2018KatwijkJong Vitesse18:00
1217/11/2018FC LiendenJong Sparta18:00
1217/11/2018VVSBScheveningen18:00
1324/11/2018Excelsior M.Jong Almere City15:30
1324/11/2018HHC HardenbergIJsselmeervogels15:30
1324/11/2018Rijnsburgse BoysScheveningen15:30
1324/11/2018SpakenburgKozakken Boys15:30
1324/11/2018BarendrechtAFC18:00
1324/11/2018GVVVVVSB18:00
1324/11/2018Jong SpartaKoninklijke HFC18:00
1324/11/2018FC LiendenKatwijk18:00
1325/11/2018Jong VitesseDe Treffers14:30
1401/12/2018IJsselmeervogelsGVVV15:30
1401/12/2018Jong Almere CitySpakenburg15:30
1401/12/2018KatwijkBarendrecht15:30
1401/12/2018ScheveningenExcelsior M.15:30
1401/12/2018De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1401/12/2018Koninklijke HFCHHC Hardenberg18:00
1401/12/2018Kozakken BoysFC Lienden18:00
1401/12/2018VVSBJong Sparta18:00
1402/12/2018AFCJong Vitesse14:30
1508/12/2018BarendrechtIJsselmeervogels15:30
1508/12/2018GVVVHHC Hardenberg15:30
1508/12/2018Jong SpartaExcelsior M.15:30
1508/12/2018KatwijkJong Almere City15:30
1508/12/2018Jong VitesseScheveningen18:00
1508/12/2018Kozakken BoysDe Treffers18:00
1508/12/2018Rijnsburgse BoysKoninklijke HFC18:00
1508/12/2018SpakenburgVVSB18:00
1509/12/2018FC LiendenAFC14:30
1615/12/2018IJsselmeervogelsRijnsburgse Boys15:30
1615/12/2018Jong Almere CityKozakken Boys15:30
1615/12/2018ScheveningenJong Sparta15:30
1615/12/2018AFCKatwijk18:00
1615/12/2018De TreffersSpakenburg18:00
1615/12/2018Excelsior M.FC Lienden18:00
1615/12/2018Koninklijke HFCGVVV18:00
1615/12/2018HHC HardenbergJong Vitesse18:00
1615/12/2018VVSBBarendrecht18:00
1712/01/2019BarendrechtJong Almere City15:30
1712/01/2019Kozakken BoysScheveningen15:30
1712/01/2019Rijnsburgse BoysGVVV15:30
1712/01/2019SpakenburgHHC Hardenberg15:30
1712/01/2019AFCIJsselmeervogels18:00
1712/01/2019De TreffersJong Sparta18:00
1712/01/2019Jong VitesseExcelsior M.18:00
1712/01/2019KatwijkKoninklijke HFC18:00
1713/01/2019FC LiendenVVSB14:30
1819/01/2019Excelsior M.Katwijk15:30
1819/01/2019GVVVKozakken Boys15:30
1819/01/2019HHC HardenbergBarendrecht15:30
1819/01/2019IJsselmeervogelsSpakenburg15:30
1819/01/2019Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers18:00
1819/01/2019Jong Almere CityAFC18:00
1819/01/2019Jong SpartaJong Vitesse18:00
1819/01/2019ScheveningenFC Lienden18:00
1819/01/2019VVSBRijnsburgse Boys18:00
1926/01/2019BarendrechtSpakenburg15:30
1926/01/2019GVVVExcelsior M.15:30
1926/01/2019HHC HardenbergJong Sparta15:30
1926/01/2019IJsselmeervogelsScheveningen15:30
1926/01/2019Rijnsburgse BoysJong Almere City15:30
1926/01/2019AFCKozakken Boys18:00
1926/01/2019KatwijkDe Treffers18:00
1927/01/2019Jong VitesseVVSB14:30
1927/01/2019FC LiendenKoninklijke HFC14:30
2002/02/2019Excelsior M.Rijnsburgse Boys15:30
2002/02/2019Jong SpartaGVVV15:30
2002/02/2019Kozakken BoysKatwijk15:30
2002/02/2019ScheveningenHHC Hardenberg15:30
2002/02/2019Koninklijke HFCBarendrecht18:00
2002/02/2019Jong Almere CityJong Vitesse18:00
2002/02/2019SpakenburgAFC18:00
2002/02/2019VVSBIJsselmeervogels18:00
2003/02/2019De TreffersFC Lienden14:30
2109/02/2019GVVVScheveningen15:30
2109/02/2019IJsselmeervogelsExcelsior M.15:30
2109/02/2019KatwijkSpakenburg15:30
2109/02/2019Rijnsburgse BoysJong Sparta15:30
2109/02/2019BarendrechtDe Treffers18:00
2109/02/2019HHC HardenbergVVSB18:00
2109/02/2019Jong VitesseKozakken Boys18:00
2109/02/2019FC LiendenJong Almere City18:00
2110/02/2019AFCKoninklijke HFC14:30
2216/02/2019Excelsior M.HHC Hardenberg15:30
2216/02/2019Jong Almere CityGVVV15:30
2216/02/2019Jong SpartaIJsselmeervogels15:30
2216/02/2019Kozakken BoysRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2216/02/2019ScheveningenBarendrecht15:30
2216/02/2019Koninklijke HFCJong Vitesse18:00
2216/02/2019SpakenburgFC Lienden18:00
2216/02/2019VVSBKatwijk18:00
2217/02/2019De TreffersAFC14:30
2323/02/2019BarendrechtKozakken Boys15:30
2323/02/2019IJsselmeervogelsJong Almere City15:30
2323/02/2019Rijnsburgse BoysSpakenburg15:30
2323/02/2019Excelsior M.Koninklijke HFC18:00
2323/02/2019GVVVDe Treffers18:00
2323/02/2019HHC HardenbergAFC18:00
2323/02/2019Jong SpartaFC Lienden18:00
2323/02/2019Jong VitesseKatwijk18:00
2323/02/2019ScheveningenVVSB18:00
2409/03/2019Jong Almere CityJong Sparta15:30
2409/03/2019KatwijkGVVV15:30
2409/03/2019Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels15:30
2409/03/2019AFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
2409/03/2019De TreffersHHC Hardenberg18:00
2409/03/2019Koninklijke HFCScheveningen18:00
2409/03/2019FC LiendenBarendrecht18:00
2409/03/2019SpakenburgJong Vitesse18:00
2409/03/2019VVSBExcelsior M.18:00
2516/03/2019HHC HardenbergJong Almere City15:30
2516/03/2019IJsselmeervogelsKatwijk15:30
2516/03/2019Jong SpartaKozakken Boys15:30
2516/03/2019Rijnsburgse BoysBarendrecht15:30
2516/03/2019ScheveningenSpakenburg15:30
2516/03/2019Excelsior M.De Treffers18:00
2516/03/2019GVVVAFC18:00
2516/03/2019VVSBKoninklijke HFC18:00
2517/03/2019Jong VitesseFC Lienden14:30
2623/03/2019Jong Almere CityScheveningen15:30
2623/03/2019KatwijkRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2623/03/2019Kozakken BoysExcelsior M.15:30
2623/03/2019SpakenburgGVVV15:30
2623/03/2019AFCJong Sparta18:00
2623/03/2019BarendrechtJong Vitesse18:00
2623/03/2019Koninklijke HFCIJsselmeervogels18:00
2623/03/2019FC LiendenHHC Hardenberg18:00
2624/03/2019De TreffersVVSB14:30
2730/03/2019Excelsior M.Jong Sparta15:30
2730/03/2019HHC HardenbergGVVV15:30
2730/03/2019IJsselmeervogelsBarendrecht15:30
2730/03/2019Jong Almere CityKatwijk15:30
2730/03/2019De TreffersKozakken Boys18:00
2730/03/2019Koninklijke HFCRijnsburgse Boys18:00
2730/03/2019ScheveningenJong Vitesse18:00
2730/03/2019VVSBSpakenburg18:00
2731/03/2019AFCFC Lienden14:30
2806/04/2019Jong SpartaScheveningen15:30
2806/04/2019Kozakken BoysJong Almere City15:30
2806/04/2019Rijnsburgse BoysIJsselmeervogels15:30
2806/04/2019BarendrechtVVSB18:00
2806/04/2019GVVVKoninklijke HFC18:00
2806/04/2019Jong VitesseHHC Hardenberg18:00
2806/04/2019KatwijkAFC18:00
2806/04/2019FC LiendenExcelsior M.18:00
2806/04/2019SpakenburgDe Treffers18:00
2913/04/2019IJsselmeervogelsHHC Hardenberg15:30
2913/04/2019Jong Almere CityExcelsior M.15:30
2913/04/2019Kozakken BoysSpakenburg15:30
2913/04/2019ScheveningenRijnsburgse Boys15:30
2913/04/2019AFCBarendrecht18:00
2913/04/2019Koninklijke HFCJong Sparta18:00
2913/04/2019KatwijkFC Lienden18:00
2913/04/2019VVSBGVVV18:00
2914/04/2019De TreffersJong Vitesse14:30
3020/04/2019BarendrechtKatwijk15:30
3020/04/2019Excelsior M.Scheveningen15:30
3020/04/2019GVVVIJsselmeervogels15:30
3020/04/2019SpakenburgJong Almere City15:30
3020/04/2019HHC HardenbergKoninklijke HFC18:00
3020/04/2019Jong SpartaVVSB18:00
3020/04/2019Jong VitesseAFC18:00
3020/04/2019FC LiendenKozakken Boys18:00
3020/04/2019Rijnsburgse BoysDe Treffers18:00
3104/05/2019AFCScheveningen15:30
3104/05/2019BarendrechtJong Sparta15:30
3104/05/2019De TreffersIJsselmeervogels15:30
3104/05/2019Jong Almere CityKoninklijke HFC15:30
3104/05/2019Jong VitesseRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3104/05/2019KatwijkHHC Hardenberg15:30
3104/05/2019Kozakken BoysVVSB15:30
3104/05/2019FC LiendenGVVV15:30
3104/05/2019SpakenburgExcelsior M.15:30
3211/05/2019GVVVBarendrecht15:30
3211/05/2019HHC HardenbergKozakken Boys15:30
3211/05/2019Jong SpartaKatwijk15:30
3211/05/2019Excelsior M.AFC18:00
3211/05/2019Koninklijke HFCSpakenburg18:00
3211/05/2019IJsselmeervogelsJong Vitesse18:00
3211/05/2019Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lienden18:00
3211/05/2019ScheveningenDe Treffers18:00
3211/05/2019VVSBJong Almere City18:00
3318/05/2019AFCVVSB18:00
3318/05/2019BarendrechtExcelsior M.18:00
3318/05/2019De TreffersJong Almere City18:00
3318/05/2019Jong VitesseGVVV18:00
3318/05/2019KatwijkScheveningen18:00
3318/05/2019Kozakken BoysKoninklijke HFC18:00
3318/05/2019FC LiendenIJsselmeervogels18:00
3318/05/2019Rijnsburgse BoysHHC Hardenberg18:00
3318/05/2019SpakenburgJong Sparta18:00
3425/05/2019Excelsior M.Jong Vitesse15:30
3425/05/2019GVVVRijnsburgse Boys15:30
3425/05/2019Koninklijke HFCKatwijk15:30
3425/05/2019HHC HardenbergSpakenburg15:30
3425/05/2019IJsselmeervogelsAFC15:30
3425/05/2019Jong Almere CityBarendrecht15:30
3425/05/2019Jong SpartaDe Treffers15:30
3425/05/2019ScheveningenKozakken Boys15:30
3425/05/2019VVSBFC Lienden15:30