Categoriearchief: Lagere klassen

Amateurvoetbal Noord 2018-2019

Zaterdag

1e klasse E
1HZVV262222689930
2Oranje Nassau (Groningen)261565517141
3Winsum261439454341
4Noordscheschut2613310424543
5d'Olde Veste '542612410406946
6Balk261169393532
7Drachtster Boys2611510385248
8Zeerobben2610412344663
9PKC '83269413315961
10Groningen269413315467
11Broekster Boys269314304158
12Bedum266713253451
13Gorecht266614244269
14Be Quick Dokkum265318182969
2e klasse I
1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen262213679627
2BCV262024626023
3Blauw Wit '34261925599836
4Marum261826567643
5SC Joure2614111435040
6VVI261349435148
7Hardegarijp2610313334467
8t Fean '58267613274258
9SC Stiens268315273358
10SC Veenwouden268216264357
11Nijland267415253054
12CVVO266614245474
13Tonego266119193080
14Wykels Hallum264319153375
2e klasse J
1Pelikaan S2623127010429
2DESZ261547495438
3VEV '67261448467139
4De Weide261187415040
5De Griffioen2613211415348
6Gramsbergen261259415854
7FC Meppel2611510385757
8NEC Delfzijl2612212384444
9Drenthina2611510384552
10The Knickerbockers2611312365259
11DZOH2610511355948
12FC Klazienaveen2610214325755
13Omlandia26232192671
14HFC '15262123720116
3e klasse A
1FC Wolvega262042649629
2Heerenveense Boys262033639835
3Scharnegoutum '70261727533928
4Workum261484505635
5Heeg2612410405257
6Oeverzwaluwen261097394735
7SDS261088383933
8SC Berlikum2611213354845
9Minnertsga269611333641
10DWP268711315071
11Willemsoord269314305067
12Oudehaske265318183757
13NOK264319152370
14De Wâlde26122351684
3e klasse B
1Zwaagwesteinde261736546443
2Kollum261637517743
3SC Leovardia261628507347
4Rijperkerk261529474632
5Veenhuizen261439456040
6SC Twijzel261169395146
7Waskemeer2611312365043
8Grijpskerk2610313333451
9ONT269314304856
10Anjum268612304965
11Ropta Boys267712283340
12Niekerk268315275380
13VIOD Driesum266614243265
14Dokkum265813234059
3e klasse C
1Zuidhorn261853597628
2LTC261853596222
3SC Loppersum261835574929
4Groen Geel261457477540
5Be Quick 1887261385476040
6Glimmen268810324757
7Achilles 1894268711314858
8Noordwolde268513295658
9Holwierde267613273969
10FC Grootegast266713253246
11Aduard 2000267415254056
12SC Stadspark266614244366
13Mamio265813234572
14DVC Appingedam265516203263
3e klasse D
1Elim261952626725
2SVM Marknesse261952625115
3Nieuwleusen261745557032
4Hoogeveen261655536528
5ZZVV261349435445
6SC Lutten261079374141
7SCD '832610610365243
8Hardenberg '852610412344131
9Avereest268612303850
10Fit Boys267613272659
11Hollandscheveld266812263446
12BSVV266515233655
13SVN '69264220143568
14SC Bant26232192698
4e klasse A
1Sneek Wit Zwart221642528621
2QVC221363454926
3Tollebeek221246407550
4Makkum221246405336
5Waterpoort Boys221075374326
6VHK22949314650
7Delfstrahuizen228410284749
8SC Bolsward22769274048
9Sleat227213233858
10TOP '63226412223052
11SC Creil225314183064
12Nagele22221881976
4e klasse B
1Rottevalle221246405838
2AVC221246405035
3WTOC221156385234
4FC Birdaard221075375139
5V en V '68221057354442
6Harkema Opeinde22976343734
7SC Franeker22877313435
8Foarút228410284353
9SC Kootstertille226610243838
10Oostergo227213232855
11Marrum225413193046
12VCR226115192440
4e klasse C
1Velocitas 18972218135510321
2Helpman221723539024
3ODV221354446626
4FC LEO221327414844
5Haulerwijk221048346149
6ONR221039336339
7RWF221039335238
8Opende221039334350
9OKVC226313214068
10ASC '75225215173975
11De Lauwers224216143070
12Boerakker221021322153
4e klasse D
1FC Zuidlaren221633516419
2Rood Zwart Baflo221453474518
3Poolster221255415229
4HS '88221147376738
5Amicitia VMC221057354744
6WVV22949313842
7Middelstum228410283839
8De Heracliden228113255259
9SIOS22679254856
10Corenos226610243652
11De Fivel225710223954
12Westerlee22112041490
4e klasse E
1CSVC221642525622
2Vitesse '63221633517328
3Onstwedder Boys221165394530
4SCN221237394836
5SJS2211110343844
6Tiendeveen229310305752
7FDS227510264861
8SC Angelslo227411254344
9SVBO227411254670
10Nieuw Balinge226412223446
11Borger224513172748
12MSC223415132559
5e klasse A
1HJSC201343434727
2Ens201064365527
3SVBS '77201064364428
4SC Espel20947314335
5Heerenveen20938304837
6Bakhuizen20938303337
7IJVC20929294538
8Steenwijker Boys20758265156
9Blokzijl205213173162
10Woudsend203611152641
11EBC204313152257
5e klasse B
1Ternaard221813558428
2Arum221426446139
3Beetgum221273435832
4SSS '68221156384838
5Ouwe Syl221057356043
6CVO229211294745
7Blija228410284256
8Mulier22769274537
9Tzummarum228311274147
10Holwerd226214203473
11WWS224414163467
12Wardy224117132675
5e klasse C
1Friese Boys201532485521
2GSVV201154385224
3Eastermar201226385028
4Lions '66201154384528
5SC Boornbergum '80201145373835
6De Sweach201055355538
7Suameer205411193040
8TFS204511172751
9VVT203512142748
10Suawoude204214143462
11Drogeham203215111957
5e klasse D
1Lycurgus2220116113216
2VVK221543499038
3Zeester221543498334
4GRC Groningen221444469143
5Ezinge221345438034
6Oosterparkers2211110347866
7Noordpool UFC229112287382
8Potetos226313213782
9Groninger Boys226214205391
10ZEC225215173574
11VVSV '09222119724120
12DIO Groningen222119716112
5e klasse E
1Wildervank221741557516
2SC Scheemda221354446223
3GEO221345434721
4Veendam 1894221345435531
5VVS Oostwold221147374839
6Wagenborger Boys221039333846
7Damacota228410284742
8 Stedum227510265154
9TEO226313213062
10Blauw Geel 1915224612182948
11BATO225314182762
12Muntendam22131863398
5e klasse F
1SV Mussel181422444616
2VCG181305396131
3VVAK181233395226
4NWVV181026324535
5NKVV18918284530
6SETA18909274140
7VEV18729234350
8FC Assen18459173446
9Erica '8618141371764
10DOS '6318111642571

Zondag

1e klasse F
1Emmen261844586326
2Sneek Wit Zwart261835577524
3VKW261529476947
4GOMOS261448464934
5SVBO261187414935
6Heerenveen261187414637
7WVV2611510385166
8Bergum269611334759
9FVC268612304857
10GRC Groningen267811294746
11Noordster267316242767
12SC Stadspark265813234763
13GAVC266515233150
14Nieuw Buinen265417192664
2e klasse K
1Roden261943617944
2Hoogezand261763579947
3LAC Frisia 1883261529477943
4Helpman261439455844
5LSC 1890261259416147
6ASVB2612311394251
7Oerterp2611411375966
8GVAV-Rapiditas2610610366755
9Jubbega2610412347356
10DTD267811293053
11FC Lewenborg268513294370
12Sint Annaparochie267415254766
13Peize264616182859
14Olyphia264418162488
2e klasse L
1Dalfsen262123656428
2Lemelerveld261853598525
3Heerde261547495835
4Stadskanaal261385475432
5Rolder Boys261367455541
6Germanicus261358445445
7Valthermond261178405540
8SC Emmeloord269710344853
9Dedemsvaart269512324959
10Beilen267514263850
11Zuidwolde266317213965
12FC Assen265417193274
13Asser Boys264418163476
14SC Erica264319152668
3e klasse A
1Gruno241554508452
2Drachten241554505633
3SC Franeker241365456745
4Akkrum241428446236
5Dronrijp241059354448
6Forward2410311336148
7Groninger Boys2410212324965
8Geel Wit249411314845
9Trynwâlden249411315257
10Friesland24789293346
11SC Bolsward247413253742
12MKV '29245415192558
13Nicator244416162568
3e klasse B
1Annen261853596923
2Veendam 1894261763578436
3HSC261565516438
4Siddeburen261277436344
5Gieten2611411376347
6Bellingwolde2610610364644
7Nieuw Roden26989355053
8VAKO2610511354456
9LEO2610313335752
10ZNC268810326263
11SVZ269710325762-2
12Muntendam2610214316567-1
13Kwiek266317213873
14Amicitia VMC262024628132
3e klasse C
1WKE '16261925599433
2Ter Apel '96261655536739
3Dalen261718526543
4EMMS261565517742
5Weerdinge261259415748
6Raptim2612410405452
7Protos2612311395748
8SVV '0426989354248
9CEC269314303949
10Twedo268414283858
11Ruinen269116284169
12Musselkanaal268216264760
13Ruinerwold266614243064
14Sleen264220142883
3e klasse D
1VENO261943616625
2Dwingeloo261556505632
3Mildam261268425436
4DIO Oosterwolde261268425640
5FC Oldemarkt261268426147
6USV2611510384537
7Trinitas261079374641
8Oldeholtpade261079375156
9THOR2610511353946
10Gorredijk2610511354756
11Renado2610412345059
12Read Swart2611114343950
13Havelte263419132161
14Steenwijker Boys262519113277
4e klasse A
1Oranje Zwart221633515518
2Steenwijk221624506427
3Steenwijkerwold221453474919
4Wacker221444465925
5De Blesse221444465126
6RKO228212265053
7Ulu Spor22679253847
8FC Kraggenburg227411253850
9VWC227015213363
10Udiros225314182867
11SC Balkbrug224315152650
12Aengwirden22211972975
4e klasse B
1Surhuisterveen221462486024
2SC Boornbergum '80221453475725
3Oosterlittens221246404632
4Nieuweschoot221228386238
5Warga221156385439
6Irnsum221138365545
7ONB2211110344642
8SC Terschelling229112284953
9Black Boys227312242942
10De Wâlden224810202438
11FC Harlingen225215174576
12Lemmer22121951689
4e klasse C
1Actief221642529521
2TLC221552508128
3FVV221444465737
4VVK221336417850-1
5Bakkeveen221318406338
6De Wilper Boys221246405027
7Eenrum228212264458
8Engelbert228113254057
9SVMH227114224075
10Haren226313203856-1
11Groen Geel224117133689
12Harkstede221120115101-3
4e klasse D
1HOC2623036910323
2Sellingen261646527336
3Westerwolde261457475746
4Smilde '942614210445847
5PJC261277435043
6Gasselternijveen2612410406452
7MOVV2611312366762
8Hoogersmilde2611312365654
9Wedde2610610363546
10Gieterveen2610412344968
11Heiligerlee258512295565
12SPW265516204269
13Bareveld265219173586
14FC Amboina254219112774-3
4e klasse E
1HODO262033636813
2Pesse261772585222
3Titan261556506929
4KSC261475496237
5OVC '21261466485634
6Sweel261259414333
7Bargeres2610610364439
8EHS '85268513294863
9VIOS O.268315273566
10Schoonebeek267514264155
11DSC '65266812262749
12Wijster267415253666
13DVC '59263815172752
14Witteveense Boys '87262618122878
5e klasse A
1Hoonhorst2621326611231
2Vilsteren261925598740
3DVSV261916589332
4IJhorst261547499638
5BEW261457476935
6Kuinre261349435339
7Uffelte2612212386061
8Giethoorn2610610366065
9Old Forward2610511356065
10Scheerwolde269215295373
11Blankenham266614243177
12Diever/Wapse265417194884
13Wapserveen2641211029119-3
14Willemsoord261322623115
5e klasse B
1SC Joure241914587028
2Blue Boys241833576919
3Deinum SF241635515232
4Langweer241347436136
5Blauwhuis241239394742
6De Sweach2411310363744
7Houtigehage2410311334539
8Oldeboorn2410212324244
9FFS248412284054
10Langezwaag246513233559
11AVV245415192863
12Tijnje243615123260-3
13Wispolia243318121553
5e klasse C
1Donkerbroek242031637822
2Zandhuizen241734546639
3Zevenhuizen241356445434
4Oosterstreek241275434633
5FC Fochteloo241176406145
6Tynaarlo241059354949
7SC Makkinga24969334842
8Yde de Punt249312305452
9Eext248313273850
10GKC247314244760
11Stânfries247314243356
12HHCombi245316184371
13Sport Vereent24051952387
5e klasse D
1Farmsum241671557129
2THOS241725536735
3Nieuweschans241617488042-1
4BNC241527476541
5WEO241338427846
6Meeden241338427252
7Warffum2410104407544
8DWZ249510326061
9Drieborg246117294043
10Woltersum247215234758
11Froombosch245118163797
12Oldambtster Boys241419737101
13Kloosterburen241320622102
5e klasse E
1Zwartemeerse Boys241815557624
2Alteveer241626508849
3Pekelder Boys241437456025
4Weiteveense Boys241338426844
5Buinen241158385750
6Valther Boys241149377454
7De Treffer '162411310365159
8SVBC2411211354553
9Zandpol247611275675
10Buinerveen248313274573
11SC Roswinkel248214264975
12EEC247116223960
13JVV2431201038105

Amateurvoetbal Oost 2018-2019

Zaterdag

1e klasse D
1NSC Nijkerk262024627430
2Bennekom261871616727
3Go Ahead Kampen261538485540
4SDV Barneveld261286445741
5DTS Ede261349435124
6KHC261079373242
7Hierden2610412344251
8DOS '37268711314749
9Scherpenzeel269413315264
10Nunspeet268513293863
11DZC '68267613273337
12De Merino's267613273853
13ASV Dronten266317213656
14Enter Vooruit265219173277
2e klasse G
1Woudenberg261655536638
2Unicum261367455936
3AVW '66261367455232
4De Valleivogels261259413940
5Lunteren26998364437
6Lelystad '672610610363835
7Renswoude2610610364343
8VRC26989354237
9FC Horst269710344441
10VSCO '6126899332733
11OWIOS268810323544
12Blauw Geel '55269413314152
13VVOP268612304153
14ESC263518142474
2e klasse H
1DOS Kampen261835576833
2Sparta E261835575831
3SVI261547496831
4WVF261475494124
5Hulzense Boys261538484232
6Vroomshoopse Boys261277434731
7Be Quick '282610412344750
8IJVV269710342932
9ASC '62267811294256
10DZSV267514262744
11Den Ham266713252943
12FC Zutphen267415254371
13De Esch268018242758
14Oranje Nassau (Almelo)263419132658
3e klasse A
1Be Quick (Zutphen)241824566932
2Dieren241644525827
3SKV241554506730
4OVC '85241536486539
5ESA Rijkerswoerd241248405835
6Zelos2411310365558
7De Treffers2410212326162
8Oeken24699273947
9VV Uni246414224662
10Redichem246414223460
11Excelsior Zetten246315214470
12JVC Cuijk246216204771
13AZ 2000-Elderveld244515173181
3e klasse B
1ASC Nieuwland262141678216
2Batavia '90262141676911
3CJVV261466485329
4VIOS V.261439454838
5Zwart-Wit '632614210444655
6Otterlo261178403534
7Terschuurse Boys269512323947
8Advendo '57268612304248
9AGOVV269314304554
10SC Hoevelaken269314303344
11SC Teuge267613274253
12SDS '55267415252746
13Rood Wit '58266515232759
14Barneveld26142172175
3e klasse C
1ZAC261943617324
2SC Rouveen261628505734
3BAS261466485132
4Swift '64261349434931
5Zwolsche Boys261268424937
6Hatto Heim261178404033
7Oene2612410403937
8DSV '6126998362633
9Hulshorst269710344148
10Olympia '28269512324341
11Hattem267514263267
12Zalk266317213159
13CSV '28264715192950
14VSW265318183771
3e klasse D
1PH2622316910723
2Bergentheim261754566331
3Quick '20261655537438
4Kloosterhaar2613211414249
5Hellendoorn261169394736
6OZC Ommen261079374246
7ASV '57269710345958
8SVVN269512324859
9Mariënberg2610214324658
10Wilhelminaschool269512324456
11DES268612303947
12Voorwaarts V.267415253658
13Juliana '32266416222969
14Blauw Wit '66263320122775
4e klasse A
1DVE-Trajanus181530487218
2Quick 1888181431456323
3Juliana '31181134365922
4Woezik181035335036
5Kolping-Dynamo18837274130
6Alverna18819253840
7Oranje Blauw184113132853
8VCA184113132770
9SC Elistha183213112768
10Cito18301592368
4e klasse B
1Stroe201622509518
2Veluwse Boys201613496816
3Fortissimo201505456819
4GVC201406425621
5Dodewaard201325415134
6Ede/Victoria20929295056
7Harskamp207112222747
8Wageningen206113192661
9EMM Randwijk204016121576
10SC Valburg20301792390
11Wodanseck20211772263
4e klasse C
1Zeewolde221561516419
2t Harde221444464523
3SEH221426444326
4WZC Wapenveld221156385635
5Elspeet221156384640
6VEVO221156384337
7EFC '5822868305042
8Reaal Dronten229112284647
9Noord Veluwe Boys228212264757
10Prins Bernhard226214202350
11Vierhouten '82223316122359
12EZC '8422112042576
4e klasse D
1HTC241932608225
2DKB241554505530
3Daarlerveen241374467938
4Bruchterveld241185416231
5Wijthmen241176404837
6s-Heerenbroek24897334140
7Kampen2410311335456
8Lemele249510323535
9Dieze West248412285669
10Wilsum248313273759
11SVV '56246315214580
12MVV '69242715132354
13Sportclub Daarle243219112487
4e klasse E
1SC Eefde181332425116
2Harfsen181143374917
3Eerbeekse Boys181053354322
4DVOV181044345725
5De Paasberg18828263233
6Almen18828263443
7FC RDC18729233737
8DVV186111193541
9FC Winterswijk182412102564
10Helios18111641277
4e klasse F
1AJC '9622202062746
2PW 1885221732547316
3ATC '65221705516730
4Sportlust Glanerbrug221417438053
5Rijssen Vooruit22949314754
6Blauwwitters227510264053
7Drienerlo226511234348
8DRC 2012227213232561
9Achilles Enschede226412224760
10RKSV224414163461
11SC Enschede224216142872
12SC Rijssen224216142266

Zondag

1e klasse E
1LONGA '30261925595430
2SC Bemmel261565517946
3ROHDA Raalte261466486530
4BVC '12261349435949
5Stevo261268425140
6NEC261169394443
7FC Winterswijk2610511355043
8Heino268711314145
9Rigtersbleek269413314350
10TVC '28269413314561
11Tubantia268513292946
12WAVV267613274667
13De Zweef266515233452
14BWO266416222866
2e klasse I
1Orion261745555729
2Spero261457474028
3Concordia W2611114444428
4SDOUC261358444938
5DCS2610610364938
6Union2610610364636
7Quick 1888269611333547
8DVC '26269512324146
9Vorden268810323855
10SC Varsseveld268711314140
11VIOD (Doetinchem)268711313839
12AZC269413313853
13Eendracht '30268414284254
14Warnsveldse Boys268216263461
2e klasse J
1Voorwaarts (Twello)261655537133
2Achilles '12261727538854
3Bon Boys261655536335
4Schalkhaar261367455431
5Columbia261277435336
6FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo261277437157
7ATC '65261259416349
8Barbaros261169395449
9SDC '12268513294662
10WSV268414284456
11Vogido267217234268
12MVV '29266515234370
13Overwetering266416223667
14Luctor et Emergo265318183495
3e klasse A
1Eilermark261934608136
2NEO261826568435
3De Tukkers261646526931
4Sportlust Glanerbrug261628506654
5Avanti Wilskracht261277435242
6Saasveldia261169396348
7WVV '342611510384243
8Reutum2611114346966
9DSVD26899334546
10LSV269512323353
11Losser269116284360
12Reünie268216265673
13Twenthe267415254074
14Victoria '28261124425107
3e klasse B
1Wijhe '92261943618430
2SC Lochem261844587834
3Turkse Kracht261745555936
4Epe261646527041
5Witkampers261457476138
6Helios2614111436860
7Robur et Velocitas261169394538
8Vaassen269512323747
9Colmschate268612304660
10Activia267514264575
11KCVO267514263970
12Albatross265516202760
13Zwolle265021152558
14Heeten263419133269
3e klasse C
1MASV261835567442-1
2OBW261736548236
3VDZ261475496528
4Grol261367456044
5SML261349434834
6SC Rheden261259414648
7Pax2611510384445
8Doetinchem269710345254
9FC Trias266128304041
10VVO267712284560
11Ruurlo268315273456
12VIOS B.265813234460
13MvR266416223076
14Gendringen265219173878
3e klasse D
1DIO '30241635514723
2HAVO241464485535
3Rood Wit241266424934
4Trekvogels241077376547
5Blauw Wit241149374841
6Driel2411310363441
7Germania249510323733
8DVOL24879313443
9Beuningse Boys248610303644
10Brakkenstein248511295544
11Eldenia246612243245
12Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf247017213068
13RODA '28245415193559
4e klasse A
1Borne241464486439
2RSC241275435032
3KOSC241266425126
4Delden241329416055
5Sportlust Vroomshoop241158385249
6Juventa '122411310364846
7Oldenzaal24978343442
8Almelo24969334845
9UD W.248610304944
10Rood Zwart248412283435
11Zenderen Vooruit246513233258
12Vasse245613213453
13Hengelo244515173870
4e klasse B
1TVO241833575827
2UDI241743556333
3SC Overdinkel241635516125
4De Tubanters241608485942
5Buurse2413110405437
6BSC Unisson2411211355955
7Rietmolen24879314345
8KSV Vragender2410113313848
9EMOS24789294036
10FC Eibergen246414222949
11Erix244614183067
12SC Rekken244416162753
13FC Aramea243318122973
4e klasse C
1VVG '252623127010029
2GWVV261754567039
3Zeddam/Sint Joris261475495636
4t Peeske261529475348
5AD '69261439457150
6KSH2612410404845
7Terborg2611411375448
8Loil269413314543
9Dinxperlo268612304251
10MEC267613273958
11Keijenburgse Boys267514264857
12Sprinkhanen267514262961
13Ulftse Boys265516203972
14SVGG263320122582
4e klasse D
1DVV261961638424
2Jonge Kracht261763579432
3HC '03261556507445
4Angeren261475497030
5GSV '38261547497240
6SC Westervoort261439455638
7Groessen2614210446943
8GVA2612311396852
9CHRC2612014367768
10ONA '53268414286674
11Arnhemia268216265690
12Veluwezoom266515233967
13RKPSC261421728107
14Eendracht (Arnhem)261124426169
4e klasse E
1Groesbeekse Boys241851597726
2Ewijk241536486234
3SC Millingen241464486441
4Krayenhoff241068365951
5FC Kunde241059356248
6Nijmegen241059355652
7SCE248106344340
8UHC249510324756
9SCP24879314340
10OSC (N)247512264358
11DIOSA248214264465
12Batavia245415194386
13WVW24212171965
4e klasse F
1SC Brummen261862607018
2Groen Wit '62261565515631
3WWNA2615110467451
4Beekbergen261448466141
5SC Klarenbeek261439456043
6Loenermark261268426844
7Victoria Boys2613310426149
8Twello261259416337
9Apeldoornse Boys2611312366071
10Orderbos269413314956
11TKA2610115314978
12ZVV '56268315275771
13Dierensche Boys265219173072
14EDS262123730126
4e klasse G
1Diepenveen261763576531
2GFC261565516928
3Markelo261448466138
4Holten261376465542
5ABS261178404834
6Hector2612212385153
7Lettele261079374549
8Broekland2611312365049
9Enter269611334346
10Haarle269512324553
11De Gazelle269512322842
12DAVO268612305463
13Nieuw Heeten265813232448
14Raalte26222282991
5e klasse A
1La Première241743558131
2DTC '07241662545820
3FC Berghuizen241554508025
4FC 't Centrum241356444433
5Fleringen241275436235
6De Lutte241266425524
7SVV '912412111375954
8AVC Heracles248610304344
9Langeveen247611274550
10Manderveen234415163167
11Vosta243516143389
12TVV244119132775
13Phenix233218112293
5e klasse B
1Neede222011618218
2Bentelo221624506528
3Diepenheim221534487628
4Hoeve Vooruit221345436537
5EGVV221039336260
6GSV '632210210325048
7Lochuizen226610244557
8SC Haarlo227114223475
9Bornerbroek226313214361
10Haaksbergen226115193361
11SVBV225215173464
12DEO223217112981
5e klasse C
1Etten242031636613
2SC Meddo241932609822
3Vosseveld241365454931
4Bredevoort241356444331
5Kilder241347435227
6Halle241239396237
7Mariënveld2410410344144
8Ajax B.249213294449
9Stokkum246513234266
10NVC Netterden247215233964
11Westendorp245514203156
12VVL242418103592
13Den Dam242418102191
5e klasse D
1RVW201541498516
2Loo201442465915
3SC Rijnland201244406223
4SDOO201217375837
5Gelders Eiland20965335741
6De Paasberg208210265270
7Elsweide204610183669
8Babberich205312182865
9SVHA205213173143
10SDZZ204511173056
11Edesche Boys203116102083
5e klasse E
1Aquila241734546027
2DSZ241725536839
3Overasseltse Boys241635515424
4Niftrik241518466036
5AVIOS/DBV241365454628
6Victoria '25241068363132
7SVO '682411112344547
8Unitas '28248313273041
9Heumen247512263145
10AAC-Olympia247215233855
11SCD '33246315213358
12DVSG243615153561
13VVLK243516142664
5e klasse F
1SC Doesburg222101638113
2Angerlo Vooruit221444465825
3Basteom221138364941
4Alexandria221138365851
5Voorst221057354637
6Zelhem221039332931
7FC Zutphen2210210324156
8SHE22877314745
9Be Quick (Zutphen)227312243749
10Wolfersveen226412223339
11Ratti-Socii222515113557
12De Hoven22211972797
5e klasse G
1SC Deventer241941618425
2CCW '16241644528038
3SDOL241392487423
4Koninklijke UD241248406854
5Terwolde241086385741
6Emst24996367046
7Wesepe2411310364736
8Sallandia249411317281
9IJsselstreek248610306575
10Go Ahead (Deventer)247215234496
11Mariënheem244614184668
12Wissel245316183382
13V en L242022625100

Amateurvoetbal Zuid II 2018-2019

1e klasse D
1EHC261925596339
2ZSV261754565228
3Chevremont261457476040
4Deurne261448465943
5Geldrop261259415952
6Heeze261169396453
7Venray2611411375144
8Wittenhorst2611312364243
9Venlosche Boys2610511354347
10SC Susteren268612303658
11Veritas268414284257
12Bekkerveld265516202753
13Schaesberg264814203461
14De Valk265417193448
2e klasse G
1BSV Limburgia262141676624
2Sportclub '25262024625925
3De Ster261646526525
4Caesar261439455945
5Laura-Hopel Combinatie261358445744
6Scharn261178406647
7Heer2612311395653
8GSV '28269413315353
9Geusselt Sport267811293746
10Eijsden268414284555
11Haelen267712283147
12Heksenberg267415253547
13FC Hoensbroek262618122569
14Simpelveld263320122498
2e klasse H
1Erp261574525330
2SSS '18261475496137
3Real Lunet261457475235
4Vianen Vooruit2610106403534
5Volharding2611411375550
6Heeswijk2611411373345
7Helvoirt2611312364245
8DAW Schaijk26989354239
9Venhorst269611333335
10Berghem Sport2610313335256
11Emplina268810323636
12EVVC268612304247
13SC Irene267613273957
14Sparta '18264517172251
3e klasse A
1Sporting Heerlen262132668225
2SVN Landgraaf261682567936
3RVU2614111437160
4Weltania261259415659
5Hellas2612410406655
6SCM261178406455
7Wijnandia2611510387465
8BMR2610412344855
9Walram2610412344351
10Centrum Boys2610313336977
11SVME267910304438
12UOW '02267712284152
13Leonidas W266218203785
14RKVVM263221111980
3e klasse B
1Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem262033636325
2FC Geleen Zuid261466484832
3SHH261457475740
4Langeberg2612311395349
5Alfa Sport2611510383852
6MMC Weert2611411375341
7HEBES2611411373134
8Obbicht2610610363841
9Sittard2610412344145
10DVO269512324341
11Brevendia268711313939
12RKVB269413313847
13Spaubeek265516202854
14De Leeuw263914183060
3e klasse C
1NWC242031637815
2Liessel241536484428
3Helmondia241158384535
4HBSV241158383531
5Helden241149374236
6Ysselsteyn249411313133
7MVC '19248610303541
8Merefeldia249213293340
9Baarlo247611273134
10Melderslo248313272644
11IVO247512263048
12Blerick248214263762
13Laar246414223757
3e klasse D
1Olympia '18262231699120
2Volkel261538486226
3Schijndel261466484923
4Boekel Sport261367455334
5Avanti '31261268424738
6FC Schadewijk2612410404536
7Nooit Gedacht261079374136
8Handel2611411374545
9Margriet2610610364536
10Excellent2610610364044
11Vitesse '08268414284456
12Constantia265516202064
13MULO265219173283
14Ulysses263221112396
4e klasse A
1Haslou262231699530
2Hulsberg261844586638
3SC Jekerdal261736546135
4DBSV261547497041
5RKHSV261538486443
6Keer2611411375336
7Willem I2611411375849
8Bunde2610412345442
9Vaesrade269611333653
10RKASV269215294669
11RKVVL/Polaris267712284461
12Schimmert267415255451
13SCG266119194393
14Daalhof260125115118
4e klasse B
1KVC Oranje262231696616
2Voerendaal261646527734
3Rood Groen LVC '01261457475035
4RKHBS261367455935
5WDZ261268424629
6Zwart-Wit '19268117352729
7Eikenderveld269512325955
8Geuldal268711313844
9Brunssum268414286277
10FC Kerkrade-West267712284261
11RKTSV266911272643
12Kakertse Boys266812264561
13Passart-VKC267415253563
14Abdissenbosch264517172676
4e klasse C
1Born262141678624
2HBC '09261574526034
3Roosteren261547495433
4RKDFC-Doenrade261457474635
5Linne261187414637
6Zwentibold261259414242
7SVE2612311396057
8Oranje Blauw '15269611334637
9FC Roerdalen269611332936
10FC Maasgouw267514263352
11Sporting Sittard '13267415253767
12Olympia Schinveld267316244964
13FC Ria266317212656
14OVCS264319152969
4e klasse D
1SVC 2000262132669530
2Kessel261565516032
3Panningen261619497644
4Horn261448465639
5TSC '04261349436048
6BEVO261259414440
7EMS2613112404851
8Roggel2611510383833
9DES Swalmen2610313334866
10Bieslo2610115313757
11Koningslust268513294663
12Reuver267514264153
13Belfeldia266515232952
14SC Leeuwen26122351989
4e klasse E
1RKSVO261943617930
2ONDO261853599233
3SSE261484505929
4Lierop261349434631
5RKMSV261268425233
6DOSL261187416546
7Neerkandia261178405733
8RKESV261079375444
9FC Cranendonck2611411375152
10DESM269512324751
11Maarheeze268612303435
12FC Oda266119194064
13Altweerterheide263419112581-2
14Sterksel262123412151-3
4e klasse F
1RKPVV261835577633
2Stiphout Vooruit261826566939
3Milheezer Boys261637515730
4Bavos261448465140
5Mifano261439455934
6Brandevoort261367455537
7Bruheze261349436233
8Mariahout269611334446
9RKGSV268513293145
10ELI267712282652
11SJVV267613274166
12ASV '33267415252747
13Olympia Boys264418162770
14MVC264319151972
4e klasse G
1FCV261952627016
2Stormvogels '28261475494333
3GFC '33261394486839
4Meterik261448466337
5DEV-Arcen261376465637
6Heijen2614210446041
7Oostrum261259416041
8EWC '462610610365153
9Hegelsom26989354254
10SVEB267613274452
11America267514265060
12BVV '27266416223362
13Montagnards265417193687
14VVV '0326222282286
4e klasse H
1Hapse Boys261862605719
2Estria261763576230
3SES261565516134
4DSV261565516242
5Festilent261367456940
6Achilles Reek2610511354550
7Gassel2611213354556
8SIOL269710344546
9Juliana Mill269710344044
10Achates2610412344758
11Milsbeek269512324346
12Toxandria267118223364
13HBV261718102765
14FC Uden262420103173
4e klasse I
1Nijnsel262042646720
2DVG261934606421
3Avesteyn261763575221
4Nulandia261547495130
5SCMH261079374738
6SDDL2610412344757
7WEC268810324147
8Boxtel267811293340
9NLC '032661010282337
10Boskant267712283151
11Vorstenbossche Boys268216264561
12Cito266515233959
13Herpinia266515233663
14Ravenstein264517173566
5e klasse A
1FC Gulpen2619346010232
2Berg '28261664548332
3FC Bemelen261655539131
4RKMVC261655537437
5Vijlen261448466432
6SNC '14261439455850
7Partij2613310425940
8Rimburg2612410406158
9Haanrade2610412345163
10Geertruidse Boys2610313336172
11RKSVB267514264255
12KCC '13264418162981
13Sylvia263419133291
14SVA Bleijerheide261124413146
5e klasse B
1RKUVC2421036311523
2SVM Munstergeleen241824566734
3Armada241356445230
4Amstenrade241428436254-1
5NEC '922412210385245
6Neerbeek24978345046
7Urmondia24969333438
8IVS248610305060
9Jabeek248412284848
10IBC '03246612243557
11Conventus '03247215234177
12Geulsche Boys243417133580
13Susterse Boys243417134089
5e klasse C
1SVH '392622316911327
2GKC/RKHVC261844587441
3RIOS '31261583536225
4Eindse Boys261484506225
5Heythuysen261538486041
6Slekker Boys261259415440
7RKAVC2611510386858
8RKSVV2610511355161
9MBC '13269314304465
10Crescentia267613273264
11Leveroy265615214158
12Walburgia266119193678
13Sint Joost263815172256
14SVVH26212371898
5e klasse D
1SV United262033638930
2VOS262114639547-1
3Grashoek2619526210130
4Lottum261727538238
5Leunen261349424839-1
6Kwiek Venlo261259416564
7RESIA2612212386148
8Egchel2610313335256
9RKSVN2610214325072
10RKDSO266713253450
11SVOC '01265813236095
12VCH264616184578
13Sporting ST265021153580
14Kronenberg2640221024114-2
5e klasse E
1Helmond241806548252
2SPV241635518433
3Rood Wit '62241554508335
4VOW241536488240
5Odiliapeel241446466844
6Keldonk2413110406456
7Boerdonk2412210385057
8FC De Rakt2411310366849
9WHV249312305465
10Nederwetten249312305871
11Tongelre243318124277
12VCO241419723113
13HSE243021-138104-10
5e klasse F
1SCV '58262024627625
2VIOS '38261835576424
3De Zwaluw261655535834
4GVV '57261718526439
5Elsendorp261448466739
6Merselo261448466744
7Holthees-Smakt2614111436151
8Astrantia26989355151
9Sambeek2610313335754
10HRC '272610313336463
11DWSH '18266515233252
12Fiducia265318183978
13SVS Stevensbeek2641211335109
14Menos26152082496

Amateurvoetbal Zuid I 2018-2019

Zaterdag

1e klasse C
1Sportlust '46262024627823
2Sliedrecht261646526325
3Heerjansdam2612410405645
4Montfoort2613112404140
5Almkerk2612311396342
6Nieuw-Lekkerland2611510383935
7Oranje Wit261079374844
8WNC2611411373939
9SVL2611411373655
10LRC Leerdam2611312363346
11GRC 142610511354540
12VVGZ2610412342940
13Geinoord Nieuwegein265318182371
14GJS264319153078
2e klasse E
1Terneuzense Boys261637515425
2NSVV261547496235
3Bruse Boys261448466558
4Yerseke261358444946
5Arnemuiden2613211415544
6Oostkapelle2612311396959
7DBGC261079375348
8Serooskerke2611411374745
9SSV '65261079374752
10MZC '112610214323961
11FC Axel269314304456
12Krabbendijke267613273660
13Tholense Boys266515233647
14Nieuwdorp265714224767
2e klasse F
1Nivo Sparta261592547028
2Papendrecht261592545821
3Pelikaan261637514825
4Woudrichem261358445240
5Roda Boys Bommelerwaard261268425638
6Wilhelmina '262613310425544
7Altena2612410403936
8EBOH2610511344147-1
9Heukelum269512324865
10Tricht269413315057
11Drechtstreek267514263763
12Zwaluwe266416222855
13Brederodes265615212754
14NOAD '32264418163369
3e klasse A
1s-Heer Arendskerke261961636520
2Luctor Heinkenszand261862608719
3Walcheren261538484735
4Zaamslag261457475633
5RCS261349436554
6VCK261178403942
7Kapelle268108345341
8Bevelanders269314304166
9GPC Vlissingen267811292645
10De Noormannen268513294366
11Veere267514263248
12Kruiningen265714222749
13FC Dauwendaele265615213463
14VC Vlissingen263518142155
3e klasse B
1Wieldrecht261754567229
2DFC261826565823
3Prinsenland261484506230
4WHS261448464928
5Halsteren261286445938
6Seolto261079374547
7Kogelvangers269710344348
8Klundert269611334241
9Dubbeldam269611335050
10De Fendert269512324645
11NOAD '67269512324960
12ZSC '62269215293567
13DHV264616182956
14Smerdiek26232191491
3e klasse C
1Arkel261844586624
2De Zwerver261745557031
3Ameide261394485338
4Groote Lindt261538485341
5SVW261448465341
6Schelluinen261259415242
7Alblasserdam2611510384248
8Hardinxveld2610511355235
9Meerkerk2610511354343
10Streefkerk2611213354253
11De Alblas2610214324449
12VVAC266614243754
13IFC265219173372
14Unitas26202462695
3e klasse D
1Sleeuwijk261574526442
2HSSC '61261565516132
3GDC261547494936
4SC Everstein261439455440
5NEO '25261349434650
6Capelle261187416947
7Haaften2610313336064
8GVV '63268810323542
9BLC269413315456
10Vuren269314305654
11Sparta '30268612305054
12RFC268513295162
13Asperen267415254070
14SSC 55266317213272
4e klasse A
1Lewedorpse Boys261862607524
2Hoedekenskerke/ Kwadendamme261934607026
3GOES261646527437
4Patrijzen261637518337
5MZVC261547496631
6Wemeldinge261079374244
7Domburg269611335562
8Wolfaartsdijk268711315252
9Colijnsplaatse Boys269413315056
10Jong Ambon269314303650
11Nieuwland N268612303658
12Apollo '69269314305381
13Spui2633201232100
14Cadzand26232192894
4e klasse B
1Duiveland2421036314321
2Vrederust241725538128
3FC De Westhoek241455477442
4DwO '15241266426049
5VVC '68241248406537
6SPS241248405342
7SC Waarde241077373752
8SKNWK249510315553-1
9WIK '57248313273952
10Rillandia247413254873
11SC Stavenisse245613215083
12Vosmeer243318940123-3
13Brouwershaven241122423113
4e klasse C
1ONI2623217113823
2TSVV Merlijn261925599034
3Oosterhout261619499164
4Peursum261457477142
5DOSKO261439457366
6Internos2612410406446
7Olympia '602612212386656
8The Gunners2612311385259-1
9Alliance2611411376460
10Willem II267415255999
11Unitas '30266416224787
12FC Bergen2681172142126-4
13DVO '60265417195675
14SC 't Zand262321938114
4e klasse D
1MVV '58262033637929
2Brakel261943617928
3Groot Ammers261844588024
4Herovina261466486841
5Lekvogels261268426855
6Zuilichem261178408347
7Leerdam Sport '552610610365351
8ASH269710346541
9SVS '65269611335456
10Kerkwijk269512325762
11Noordeloos267415253760
12Rhelico264517174586
13Well263617153183
14RKVSC262123722158

Zondag

1e klasse C
1Juliana '31261763576430
2TOP261655535933
3Nemelaer261367456143
4Leones261259414939
5Alverna261088385144
6Woezik261088384645
7Rhode261079373843
8SC 't Zand269611334150
9Best Vooruit268810324952
10HVCH268711313643
11Brabantia268612303647
12Oirschot Vooruit266713253749
13FC Tilburg266515233959
14Prinses Irene264616182453
2e klasse E
1Unitas '30261736546738
2Cluzona261655536428
3Madese Boys261466484434
4SC Kruisland261268425854
5VOAB261187416247
6Zeelandia-Middelburg261259415141
7Rijen26989354242
8Beek Vooruit269710345754
9Uno Animo267712283644
10Sarto267613273547
11JEKA267613273450
12WSC266713254364
13Zundert266713253257
14Hoeven267316243560
2e klasse F
1FC Eindhoven261565515728
2Wilhelmina '08261466485032
3EFC2613310426134
4Hilvaria2612410406548
5Mierlo-Hout2612311395541
6Marvilde2612311395644
7RKVVO261169394034
8Someren2611411374036
9Braakhuizen268108343344
10Beerse Boys269611333843
11Rood Wit V268612302943
12Bladella266119293951
13RPC266812263660
14Gestel265417192586
3e klasse A
1Roosendaal261628507039
2Terneuzen261529477245
3RBC2612104445744-2
4HVV '24261268425949
5VVR261187415036
6Steenbergen261169374744-2
7SC Gastel2610412344043
8Virtus269710343748
9Philippine2610313334859
10MOC '17268810325858
11Schijf267109313641
12Victoria '03269314304154
13Clinge269215293554
14SAB265516203773
3e klasse B
1DESK262213675925
2TSC261745556332
3Gilze261736547430
4Groen Wit2614210445963
5Bavel261259414033
6Oosterhout2610610365950
7UVV '40268810324147
8Baardwijk267712284353
9ZIGO269116283759
10SCO267613274367
11Irene '58266812263456
12OVC '26267415255461
13RWB266713254364
14Waspik266614243948
3e klasse C
1SVSSS261646527038
2BVV2612113475537
3ODC261268425237
4BMC2612311395042
5Nieuwkuijk2612311395255
6FC Engelen2612212386257
7RKDVC26998364548
8TGG2610412344248
9SCG '182610412344148
10Taxandria269611333747
11Zwaluw VFC268810324948
12Vlijmense Boys268513294659
13Haarsteeg268414283953
14VCB267514264770
3e klasse D
1Sparta '25262024624919
2Valkenswaard261736546831
3SBC261538485441
4PSV261538485248
5Reusel Sport261439455537
6Budel261349434938
7Unitas '592611510383636
8DBS268810323541
9Wilhelmina Boys268711314640
10Hapert267910303335
11Tivoli266614244462
12Wodan267217233872
13Dommelen266218203055
14Spoordonkse Boys264517172357
4e klasse A
1Steen262114646520
2Hontenisse261646527128
3Oostburg261646527942
4Breskens261547495037
5METO261277435332
6ODIO261349436649
7WVV '672613310425241
8Groede2612311395748
9IJzendijke267811293050
10Hulsterloo267514264275
11Koewacht267316243658
12RIA W266515234069
13Biervliet264517172660
14Vogelwaarde263419132482
4e klasse B
1DSE261655536139
2Sprundel261466486025
3Emma261358446243
4RSV261349434134
5BSC261196424934
6NSV2611411374954
7GSC/ODS2610610363343
8Wernhout269512324147
9Noordhoek267910303941
10DIOZ268513293451
11GESTA267712284853
12Grenswachters267712284349
13Achtmaal268414282952
14HSC '28268414284468
4e klasse C
1Be Ready241914588134
2RFC241914587933
3WDS '19241545497445
4Blauw Wit '81241536487635
5Terheijden241167396449
6Right 'Oh2410410345142
7Chaam249510325344
8DIA248610305058
9Dussense Boys248412285772
10VCW247512263354
11Raamsdonk244515172764
12Berkdijk244218143477
13Boeimeer24321982496-3
4e klasse D
1CHC2623307211631
2TSV Gudok261736548631
3GSBW261475496241
4Den Dungen261538488143
5Reeshof261439456560
6Jong Brabant261277435742
7SC Elshout2611510386544
8HHC '09261088385250
9Were Di2610313335659
10Nevelo259511326063
11Audacia257414254161
12Viola266218205376
13WSJ2632211137137
14Oisterwijk262123745138
4e klasse E
1DSC262231698420
2Maliskamp262222687735
3Wilhelmina261457476345
4RKTVC261367456347
5SCR261367446644-1
6Alem261187416038
7Jan van Arckel2611411376164
8GVV269512324768
9Teisterbanders268612304249
10RKKSV268414283154
11Buren267415255474
12Beesd268117226076-3
13OSC '45263320124190
14Hedel263320114691-1
4e klasse F
1Hoogeloon261862605831
2Bergeijk261547494736
3Vessem261295455130
4Woenselse Boys2613310426137
5De Raven261268424738
6RKDSV269107374941
7Waalre261079375251
8Steensel268810323543
9EMK268612305044
10SDO '39268513293850
11Acht266911273548
12HMVV266812263247
13ZSC267415253868
14Nieuw Woensel265516204473
5e klasse A
1Nieuw Borgvliet2621326610428
2Sluis262033639226
3VIVOO261763577531
4NVS261583536731
5Rimboe261358446938
6Lepelstraatse Boys261286446242
7Graauw261169394142
8Corn Boys269611333962
9Hoofdplaat268414285574
10SDO '63266416224259
11Sluiskil265714203580-2
12Aardenburg265417193775
13Schoondijke262321929113
14FC Moerstraten26251982874-3
5e klasse B
1PCP242022629232
2FC Dordrecht2419145811633
3SVC241545495932
4DVVC241428447849
5DEVO241338425651
6SC Welberg249510328264
7SSW2410113314053
8Neerlandia '31248511295850
9TPO249213296464
10Molenschot248511294477
11TVC/Breda2472152362105
12Advendo246117172894-2
13De Schutters241122425100
5e klasse C
1Riel221813556524
2Tuldania221624507322
3Ollandia221543497322
4Essche Boys221138363526
5EDN '5622958325341
6SVG2210210324053
7Gloria UC228410284648
8Irene227510263752
9SVSOS226511233856
10LSV Boxtel224612182454
11OVV '67225314183274
12FC Drunen22221882771
5e klasse D
1MEC '072623217111124
2SBV261727537342
3HRC '14261646527629
4Maaskantse Boys261475497030
5OKSV261277435631
6BZS261268424834
7SCZ2611510385649
8Ophemert2610610365356
9DESO269413314765
10Ruwaard269314305765
11DSS '14268414284254
12MOSA '14268315272854
13Wadenoijen265318182965
14Heerewaarden260026-37155-3
5e klasse E
1Riethoven262132668019
2SVSH261673557125
3De Weebosch261673557632
4Hulsel261493515528
5Pusphaira261169395542
6DOSKO '322610610365447
7Netersel2610610363745
8DVS269611334651
9DEES269512324863
10Knegselse Boys267811293342
11Casteren268513293347
12Rood Wit '67267316243959
13De Bocht '80264418162776
14Terlo26212371492

Amateurvoetbal West II 2018-2019

Zaterdag

1e klasse B
1Rijsoord261835577033
2Kloetinge261565515631
3SHO261637515132
4Honselersdijk261286445247
5Forum Sport261268425332
6Heinenoord26989354746
7Brielle2610412344144
8Die Haghe269710343546
9Poortugaal269512325147
10RVVH269413314949
11BVCB269413313746
12Westlandia269413314760
13Deltasport264913213762
14De Meeuwen264319152576
2e klasse C
1Voorschoten '97261646527139
2DSO261646526233
3Valken '68261277434838
4UVS261277433424
5Soccer Boys261178403828
6RCL261079373445
7VELO26998365851
8CVV Berkel2610610364339
9Te Werve2610412344847
10HVC '10269710344047
11SVC '08269611334756
12DoCoS267613274155
13SC Monster265714222949
14TAVV263518142466
2e klasse D
1Neptunus-Schiebroek261745555637
2Nieuwenhoorn261736546830
3Sparta261565515232
4DCV261475495026
5Spirit261358445638
6Vitesse Delft261259414437
7Hellevoetsluis2612410404650
8SVS Capelle2611411374343
9Strijen269413314355
10Alexandria '66266812264248
11CWO266713252752
12Zuidland266614244656
13Kethel Spaland265516204367
14SSS263419133075
3e klasse A
1Van Nispen261943617229
2Be Fair261484505435
3Lugdunum261547495037
4VVSB261268424937
5Sporting Leiden261178404845
6Nieuwkoop2611510385142
7DSVP26989353437
8Alphia269611335658
9CVC Reeuwijk268810326360
10DWO268513295470
11Blauw Zwart267712285059
12Zwammerdam266911274658
13BSC '68266416222651
14NSV '46265318184681
3e klasse B
1Wateringse Veld Kranenburg261844588140
2KMD261763576725
3LYRA261727535830
4Schipluiden261466487246
5MVV '27261088385940
6Verburch2612113374647
7Naaldwijk2610511354146
8Duindorp269512323750
9VDL269413314860
10DUNO (Den Haag)269314303960
11Quick Steps268513294242
12Maasdijk268414283657
13HBSS266416223159
14Hercules (Den Haag)265318184095
3e klasse C
1Charlois261943618034
2VVOR261664535134-1
3DVO '32261277435431
4Zwarte Pijl261277436346
5Perkouw261268425031
6FC IJsselmonde2610610365959
7IJVV de Zwervers2611312366068
8Dilettant261088355956-3
9CION269710345050
10Leonidas26989343739-1
11Schoonhoven269413314147
12Lekkerkerk2661010283450
13DRL264418154470-1
14Excelsior (Rotterdam)26222282794
3e klasse D
1FC Binnenmaas262132669523
2Oud Beijerland261736548138
3Rozenburg261718528040
4OVV261529477339
5s-Gravendeel261448466638
6De Jonge Spartaan2613112407345
7Vierpolders2611510385843
8Rhoon2611510386046
9Den Bommel269710346346
10Rijnmond/Hoogvliet Sport269611336149
11GHVV '132610214325757
12SC Botlek266416224365
13Pernis265516203863
14Piershil260026010266
4e klasse A
1Aarlanderveen262240708116
2FC Oegstgeest261655526931-1
3BGC Floreant261718526236
4Alphense Boys261637516543
5Woubrugge2614111435252
6Hazerswoudse Boys261259416053
7LSVV '702613211416265
8Koudekerk2610412344658
9SJC269611334761
10Roodenburg269017264374-1
11Kickers '69266515234146
12Meerburg265615214461
13Zevenhoven266317214468
14Football Factory262519113587
4e klasse B
1Gouda261934607437
2Kamerik261646527347
3WDS261394484834
4SC Woerden261385475629
5SIVEO '60261268426242
6VEP261196425440
7Linschoten261088386457
8Moerkapelle261088384538
9ROHDA '76268810324640
10Sportief269512326966
11Moordrecht266713253563
12Bodegraven266713254882
13SPV '81263320123372
14De Rijnstreek26232192484
4e klasse C
1Ariston '802422116713819
2SEV241626508934
3TOGB241536487039
4Vredenburch241437459132
5Semper Altius241329415740
6FC Zoetermeer241248407459
7Oliveo241149376935
8Haagse Hout241149376854
9Laakkwartier2411310366458
10KSD-Marine249114284967
11Oosterheem244317153992
12DVC242022630129
13Wassenaar241023317197
4e klasse D
1Loosduinen262042649925
2GDA2619436111240
3GSC ESDO261367459554
4Quintus261277438747
5RAS261349436844
6PGS-VOGEL261349436646
7MSV '712613211418752
8Celeritas261178406536
9Erasmus2611312368260
10TAC '902611312366663
11BMT2610313296260-4
12HPSV2662182040112
13Houtwijk264319154872
14Wanica Star260026014280
4e klasse E
1VFC221831578918
2Victoria '04221822569221
3PPSC221534485932
4Maense221426447043
5VOB221255415943
6Hermes-DVS2211110348054
7LMO229310307155
8Rotterdam United228113255658
9Spartaan '20228113257079
10Overmaas2241171349103
11Egelantier Boys222119734108
12GLZ Delfshaven221120427142
4e klasse F
1Nieuwerkerk2420316311420
2Bergambacht2418335710429
3CKC241833578819
4Zestienhoven241437455736
5HWD241437457358
6Bolnes249411316383
7Ammerstolse SV248313275078
8Gouderak248115255076
9Swift Boys247314244458
10Hillegersberg248214235364-3
11Ommoord247215234578
12SDV247116194582-3
13NOC Kralingen242121747152
4e klasse G
1BZC/Zuiderpark241653529031-1
2ZBC '97241725526837-1
3SCO '63241716505924-2
4ZBVH241437455534
5Goudswaardse Boys241356444536
6Hekelingen241266425736
7GSC/ODS2412210386348
8Zinkwegse Boys2410410344455
9GOZ249510326551
10WCR247215233650
11NBSVV243318122371
12TransvaliaZW24231992688
13Simonshaven24231992797
4e klasse H
1FC Vlotbrug2624117310422
2WFB261772586830
3DVV '09261556505230
4Stellendam261439457749
5Rockanje261358446036
6Flakkee261268424533
7Zwartewaal2612410405549
8Abbenbroek261079374943
9SNS26998363740
10NTVV268315272965
11Melissant267316243667
12Herkingen '55266416222848
13FIOS262420102483
14OFB26132262493

Zondag

1e klasse B
1VOC241950626911
2Moerse Boys241842586123
3VUC241536486735
4DHC241356446124
5Spartaan '20241149375138
6Olympia (Gouda)249510323952
7Rood Wit W.24879314950
8GLZ Delfshaven248511294163
9Den Hoorn247611272942
10DOSKO248313274163
11CVV Zwervers245415193863
12Groeneweg243516143980
13VELO242418102869
2e klasse C
1TAC '902616100589327
2ROAC2611132464227
3Teylingen261295455036
4KDO2611105435839
5HVV261178405342
6DOSR2612410403936
7RVC '332611510384846
8Foreholte261079374150
9Altior269611336055
10Laakkwartier267811294561
11ONA267613273651
12ESTO267613273655
13Stompwijk '92267415254369
14GDA26232192777
2e klasse D
1TOGB2623217110519
2Oliveo251636516745
3Hillegersberg261628509241
4RKDEO261529477450
5Meeuwenplaat2613310427574
6SVV2614210416752-3
7Wippolder261079376955
8VFC2611411375750
9Antibarbari2610313334951
10VVIJ269512324350
11Excelsior '20268414284666
12XerxesDZB266614245177
13Concordia266515235862
14DVV Delft250025-717178-7
3e klasse Q1
1DIOS14941313418
2Sporting Leiden14914283919
3ASC14833272114
4Nicolaas Boys14815252412
5RKDES14743252921
6Voorschoten '9714734243927
7Van Nispen14644222926
8Graaf Willem II/VAC14644222830
9SJZ14554202224
10WVC14617193622
11Alphen14536183034
12FC Aalsmeer14428142131
13Bernardus14211171137
14MMO14131061030
15Warmunda14131061745
3e klasse Q2
1DONK131111346413
2Slikkerveer131102334918
3FC IJsselmonde13850295618
4MSV '1913823264218
5HOV/DJSCR13823263819
6Blijdorp13652233517
7Stolwijk13616192823
8Haastrecht13616193531
9Erasmus13418132535
10Wanica Star13418131546
11HWD13319101634
12NOC Kralingen13301091946
13ASW13201161160
14Cabauw13101231469
3e klasse Q3
1Wilhelmus14122038458
2ODB141040344310
3Full Speed14842283720
4HMSH14833273823
5DHL14824262718
6SC REMO14725232523
7HDV14545193028
8GSC ESDO14455172927
9SVH14527172928
10VCS14437152620
11Madestein14428141937
12WIK14419132436
13Toofan144010123567
14HMC1416792541
15Houtwijk14101331258
3e klasse Q4
1Dubbeldam121011315013
2COAL12930304218
3Charlois12732243318
4Kethel Spaland12723234218
5SEP12624202525
6WCR12534183918
7Taurus12525172825
8RCD12516162130
9OHVV12354142627
10Besiktas12417132132
11DRL1230992849
12Steeds Hooger1213861847
13FC Pretoria12001201467
3e klasse Hoog A
1FC IJsselmonde11731243013
2ASC11722232212
3DONK11713222615
4RKDES11632212216
5DIOS11533181914
6Sporting Leiden11515161917
7Nicolaas Boys11353142023
8MSV '1911416132521
9Slikkerveer11254111721
10Blijdorp1115581724
11HOV/DJSCR1113761433
12Voorschoten '971112851638
3e klasse Hoog B
1Wilhelmus11821263211
2HMSH11812253113
3COAL11641222111
4Dubbeldam11614192118
5Charlois11533182014
6WCR11524172317
7Full Speed11353142720
8ODB11353141514
9DHL1130891430
10Kethel Spaland1122781722
11SEP1115581521
12SC REMO11101031156
3e klasse Laag A
1SJZ761019263
2Van Nispen7610192411
3Graaf Willem II/VAC7412132020
4HWD7313101614
5WIK730491715
6FC Pretoria730491316
7Wanica Star710631124
8Toofan700701034
3e klasse Laag B
1WVC760118354
2Stolwijk751116236
3Alphen7412132311
4Haastrecht732211178
5HMC730491438
6Erasmus721471521
7Steeds Hooger720561726
8Houtwijk70161535
3e klasse Laag C
1Bernardus7511161810
2GSC ESDO7412132914
3FC Aalsmeer7331121612
4Cabauw7403122123
5DRL7313102018
6Besiktas721471619
7SVH712451220
8HDV711541733
3e klasse Laag D
1RCD8611192813
2Taurus8602182312
3Warmunda8431151911
4OHVV8323112518
5VCS8323112523
6Madestein822481519
7MMO821571627
8NOC Kralingen821572033
9ASW812551227

Amateurvoetbal West I 2018-2019

Zaterdag

1e klasse A
1DHSC261745557133
2ARC261484505939
3AFC261547494838
4Zwaluwen '30261358445240
5BOL261259415345
6Argon2613211414645
7Huizen261169395238
8RODA '46261088385552
9FC Breukelen268711314349
10WV-HEDW268612305759
11Zuidvogels267910303741
12FC Aalsmeer268513293653
13CSW265912243444
14Victoria26122353097
2e klasse A
1Monnickendam261835578664
2ZOB261754568126
3Arsenal261277435450
4OSV2612311395660
5Zandvoort261079376351
6Jong Holland2611411375150
7EDO (Haarlem)2611312363444
8Marken2611312364960
9FC Zaandam269710344744
10DVVA269611334946
11AMVJ26899334744
12SC Buitenveldert266812265461
13FC Blauw-Wit Beursbengels266713254361
14OFC263617153891
2e klasse B
1FC De Bilt261853597926
2FC Delta Sports '95261538485435
3FC Almere261448455844-1
4BFC261259415256
5De Meern261088384234
6Veensche Boys2611510384441
7Waterwijk2612212386058
8Loosdrecht2612113374859
9JSV Nieuwegein2610610364345
10IJFC2611312363950
11Benschop268315274049
12TOV268315274058
13Lopik266614242651
14Odysseus '91265615213958
3e klasse A
1HBOK2620516510135
2Wartburgia261664549038
3Purmersteijn261646529246
4FC Castricum261637516643
5JOS Watergraafsmeer261439456955
6EVC2614210446238
7De Dijk261259417959
8HCSC2612212387169
9Reiger Boys269413315166
10Sporting Andijk2610115316480
11ZCFC267514265975
12Kadoelen267217235783
13DVC Buiksloot265516205772
14PSZ260125116175
3e klasse B
1Kagia262150689127
2Pancratius261556506548
3Stormvogels261457475743
4DEM2612410406856
5IJmuiden261097395744
6FC VVC268108344044
7VVA/Spartaan269611334756
8Koninklijke HFC269413314658
9SCW269314303355
10United-DAVO267811294352
11HYS267811294255
12Overbos268315275868
13VEW267514265164
14ZSGOWMS266515234674
3e klasse C
1Maarssen2621416711129
2NiTA261772586433
3FC Hilversum261745557147
4DESTO261358445847
5Buitenboys2613211416653
6Olympia '25261169395043
7OSM '752612212386358
8AH '782610610364853
9Amstelveen269413315074
10Altius268513296160
11Laren '99268414285666
12Kockengen265516205189
13CTO '70265219174783
14Robinhood264220143798
3e klasse D
1CDW261835574927
2VVZ '49261655535027
3Jonathan261547496336
4Houten261376466132
5Veenendaal261358444248
6DOSC2612410405251
7Focus '072610511354252
8FC Oudewater2610412344748
9DVSU269512324147
10Hees267910304345
11FZO267613275560
12Bunnik '73266713254555
13DEV Doorn266416223155
14Candia '66264418162765
4e klasse A
1De Flamingo's '642217145211435
2Opperdoes221633516434
3Alcmaria Victrix221327415742
4Wieringermeer221309397146
5SRC2210210324845
6AFC '342210210325357
7Blauw Wit (Wormerveer)2210111314862
8DZS229211295981
9Kwadijk228113254578
10De Foresters227015214666
11Jisp227015215780
12Dindua224216144076
4e klasse B
1ADO '20242220689011
2Beverwijk2416355110134
3Sporting Krommenie241635517941
4Westzaan241437456335
5De Meteoor241419435748
6De Kennemers241266426134
7TOB241329417358
8Wijk aan Zee241149378253
9Fortuna Wormerveer247215233948
10Jong Hercules244317153686
11ZVV Zaandijk244218143898
12Hercules Zaandam2441191339136
13Saenden243021926102
4e klasse C
1Olympia Haarlem242220681519
2Atletico Club Amsterdam241815557638
3VSV241635518530
4Haarlem Kennemerland241536488137
5FC Velsenoord241338426536
6SVIJ241158386142
7Hoofddorp249213295362
8Alliance '22248214263468
9HBC247413253963
10DSK247215234690
11THB246414194280-3
12Vogelenzang2432191122120
13UNO244119823103-5
4e klasse D
1GeuzenMiddenmeer2417345410330
2De Meer241644528135
3SC Overamstel241635517532
4Vlug en Vaardig2415364810942
5DEVO '58241536486428
6Sloterdijk241338428055
7FC Portugal Amsterdam241239397757
8TABA2410410345052
9TOG246315214879
10SDZ247413196383-6
11Nieuw-West United247116175694-5
12AGB243219113693
13SDW241023027189-3
4e klasse E
1RODA '23242121659323
2Eemnes241743558738
3Hertha2416174910257
4RKAVIC2415184510548-1
5Diemen241509457855
6TOS Actief2411112345569
7FC Weesp2410113318372
8Ouderkerk248511295271
9De Vecht249411285657-3
10FC Amsterdam247215215684-2
11Sporting Martinus246117194688
12Zeeburgia2462161663109-4
13Zuidoost United242220645150-2
4e klasse F