Categorie archieven: Lagere klassen

Amateurvoetbal Oost 1980-1981

Zaterdag

2e klasse Dhltussen
1DTS'35241473356032
2CSV'28241275314023
3SC Genemuiden241176294328
4Enter Vooruit241158274341
5WVF24879233531
6SVZW24798233436
7Voorwaarts V24879234347
8Vroomshoopse Boys24789223640
9HHC247710213540
10SKV248511212834
11Olympia'28247710213852
12Urk246711192642
13WZC Wapenveld246513173045
3e klasse Ahltussen
1IJVV201532334610
2Lunteren201145262920
3VSCO'6120857213225
4Hatto Heim20848202320
5Wageningen205105202832
6Blauw Geel'55204115192330
7CSV Apeldoorn20587182232
8ESC20569161722
9Opheusden203107162331
10SEH20488161726
11DOS'37205510152335
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Oranje Nassau (Almelo) (II)201334295130
2Berkum201325283920
3Hulzense Boys20965243424
4Bergentheim20956232922
5DES20848203731
6SVVN20848202730
7ESA207310173145
8SVV'5620569162330
9Staphorst20488163645
10Juliana'3220488162439
11ASV'57206212143045
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Redichem221453334528
2Uni VV221174294523
3Musketiers221246285236
4Sparta'5722877234231
5Trajanus22796234333
6Kesteren22868224232
7De Merino's22787223132
8Candia'6622949233532
9CHRC226610183040
10Excelsior Zetten225710172333
11DUNO224612142258
12PGEM223613122153
4e klasse B
1Be Quick'28221264303918
2SVM Marknesse221165283419
3Hierden221165283319
4SDS'55221048243232
5HTC22868223635
6Otterlo226106222626
7Bilderberg22697212833
8Elspeet228410202727
9't Harde226610182939
10Harskamp226610182944
11DSV'61227312172835
12BAS225611162640
4e klasse Chltussen
1Excelsior'31221381343915
2SSSE229103282820
3Wilhelmina SSS221057254426
4DZSV22967242328
5De CJV'ers22877233021
6AZSV22697212020
7Avanti226106223129
8SC Rijssen227510192135
9Almen227411182233
10DVOV225710172835
11Oene22499171827
12Groen Wit'62224810162641
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Achilles (Enschede)201163283832
2Daarlerveen207121262915
3Den Ham201046244029
4Kloosterhaar201028224035
5Gramsbergen20866223229
6DKB20767203132
7Sparta (Enschede)20749183235
8Drienerlo20578172834
9Sportlust Glanerbrug 205510153135
10SC Lutten206311152437
11OZC Ommen205312133042

Zondag

1e klasse Dhltussen
1Quick (Nijmegen)221282324221
2SC Enschede221273314817
3Germania221057253230
4HSC'2122886242828
5Be Quick (Zutphen)22868223644
6DOS'1922778213029
7Hengelo22778213333
8Leones22769203239
9Doetinchem22688202429
10Haaksbergen227510193130
11WVC226511172635
12Enschedese Boys223613121552
2e klasse Ahltussen
1Velpse Boys221363323615
2DCS22994272315
3Robur et Velocitas226115232322
4Ede 22868222824
5Beuningse Boys22778213131
6AWC22778212426
7WAVV22859212326
8AGOVV22688202727
9MVV'18225107202526
10DVC'2622769202231
11Arnhemse Boys22598191723
12Erica'7622589181629
2e klasse Bhltussen
1EMOS221354314322
2LONGA'30221165283824
3Rietvogels227114252822
4V en K22976253631
5MSC221057253431
6VVDL22976253333
7NEO22877233125
8Alcides22877233332
9Heerde22598193533
10PH22598192834
11Rigtersbleek225512152645
12De Tubanters22221861851
3e klasse Ahltussen
1FC Berghuizen221372333014
2Tubantia221165284529
3Vosta22976252826
4Reutum22886243829
5De Zweef22958233026
6De Tukkers22958233531
7Holten22868224732
8Avanti Wilskracht22859213950
9BWO22688202827
10Unisson22589183539
11Eilermark224612142153
12Rood Zwart222911132949
3e klasse Bhltussen
1AZC2210111312513
2Schalkhaar229112293419
3Helios227123263124
4Daventria221048243321
5Vaassen226106222118
6Cupa22787222725
7Victoria Boys22868222932
8ABS225107202224
9RODA228410201537
10USV226511172331
11Labor222137171223
12Epe223811142833
3e klasse Chltussen
1VVO221165283221
2RKPSC221165283428
3VIOD22976252714
4Sp. Lochem22976253423
5Sp. Silvolde221048242720
6SML22958233627
7Dinxperlo22877232421
8Dierensche Boys22796233332
9SC Doesburg22688202327
10Concordia Wehl222155192126
11Gendringen225512152142
12Grol224315112152
3e klasse Dhltussen
1RKHVV221453314118-2
2TEC227105243429
3CHRC22886244039
4SCE22967242930
5VIJDO21867224335
6Jonge Kracht (Huissen)22787222922
7VDZ (Arnhem)22949223537
8Blauw Wit (Nijmegen)22859212325
9HAVO22778212325
10Nijmeegse Boys22859212938
11Uchta22769202832
12Angeren21321682649
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Glanerbrug221723364918
2Losser (I)221552354716
3WVV'3422985262624
4LSV22967244941
5Bonifatius Boys22886243532
6ATC'65229211202933
7Oldenzaal22679193332
8Vogido227510192529
9TAR226511172336
10OSV'3122499172943
11TVO224816161931
12ASVO224315112857
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Stevo221561365621
2Vasse221525326131
3GFC221246284429
4Heracles221165283122
5La Première22886242725
6Nijverdal22958233740
7Wilhelminaschool22679192334
8Almelo226511173941
9UD Weerselo225710173644
10TVC'28224711152234
11Borne225413143862
12Wierden223514112051
4e klasse Chltussen
1SDOUC221354314221
2RKZVC221165284326
3Varsseveld22985263526
4SC Eibergen22976253823
5Pax22895253527
6AD'69226124243229
7Terborg22868222934
8Vorden22787222936
9Reünie223118171525
10Zelhem226511172839
11Winterswijk223910152739
12Witkampers224414122048
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Drempt Vooruit221453334314
2SC Rijnland221282324824
3SC EDS227105242424
4VVG'2522958234438
5MvR226106222223
6Gelria22778212222
7GSV'38225107203736
8Sprinkhanen227510193436
9Ulftse Boys22679192340
10't Peeske22589182539
11SC Westervoort227312173746
12Worth Rheden224810162239
4e klasse Ehltussen
1SC Bemmel221462344820
2DVOL221174294325
3SCH22994273624
4Orion22967243624
5Concordia'3422868224043
6Hatert21858212930
7Union22688203538
8Groesbeekse Boys22679191829
9BVC'1221588182632
10Oosterbeek224108182434
11Trekvogels (II)22589182239
12Hertog Hendrik223613122241
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Fortissimo20125329399
2Driel201163284421
3Spero201154273927
4ONA'53201127243728
5Theole20848202636
6Eendracht Arnhem20749182831
7BVH20569163033
8ESCA20569161929-2
9Eldenia20569162237
10Veenendaal20389141526
11Maurik204412121638
4e klasse Ghltussen
1KCVO221651374413
2Columbia221075273124
3Beekbergen221066263329
4Go Ahead (Deventer)226115233635
6Zutphania22859213635
6Albatross22778213542
7Sportclub Brummen22688202035
8Emst22769202735
9Brink en Orden22679193331
10WSV22679193435
11Apeldoornse Boys22679193138
12Koninklijke UD223613122947
4e klasse Hhltussen
1KHC221174293622
2Overwetering221165282721
3Heeten221057254027
4Lemelerveld22967243230
5IJssel Boys22877233229
6Colmschate'3322877233636
7Broekland225116212529
8ZAC22769203025
9Heino22769203330
10Zwolle22769202736
11Lettele22499172533
12Dedemsvaart226214142247

 

Amateurvoetbal West II 1980-1981

Zaterdag

2e klasse Bhltussen
1ASWH2410113313824
2Zwart Wit'28241482365322
3Rijsoord241077273131
4Spirit24987263828
5Be Fair247107242722
6De Zwerver247107243228
7Xerxes249510234237
8DOTO249510233836
9Lyra245118212122
10Lisser Boys248511213137
11IJVV De Zwervers24699212639
12Bolnes246810202743
13Jodan Boys246315152652
3e klasse Ahltussen
1's Gravenzandse SV221453334828
2Excelsior Maassluis228104262922
3Unicum221147262925
4Katwijk22958232620
5DUNO22859213026
6ARC22778213031
7SVPTT22859212427
8Maasdijk22697212427
9JAC22769202835
10Die Haghe226610183236
11Monster22499172534
12Koudekerk225710171728
3e klasse Bhltussen
1PPSC221363323722
2NTVV221345304826
3VVGZ221165283626
4Vlaardingen22895254130
5Groot Ammers22877232829
6Heinenoord22787223635
7TSB225125222828
8Voorne22688202930
9Excelsior (Pernis)225710173143
10Capelle223109161529
11De Alblas226313152443
12DSO224612142234
4e klasse Ahltussen
1MVV'27241446324225
2Naaldwijk241185303523
3SC Lisse241338295935
4Loosduinen241068263931
5DORR24978253530
6Hoekse Boys24888244538
7HPSV24969244644
8DEVJO246108222828
9SV'35248610223743
10KMD247710213243
11Satelliet249213202442
12Scheveningen248412202442
13SVGEB246513172952
4e klasse Bhltussen
1s Gravenzande241563365221
2Hazerswoudse Boys241455335125
3DSVP241455333919
4DSS'26246162282822
5TOGR241068264131
6ROHDA'76247107242937
7Bergambacht24879232732
8Randstad Sport245118212126
9Oegstgeest24699212940
10Te Werve245910192843
11Schoonhoven245613163042
12GWS2416
13De Sleutels245613162545
4e klasse Chltussen
1Rozenburg241581385324
2Herkingen'55241347304728
3Melissant241257294734
4HBSS24987263729
5Hermandad248106263332
6WFB24798232627
7FC Maluku2411211223636
8VVOR246108223235
9HVO246108222328
10Hoogvliet248610223238
11Zuidland245910192940
12Stellendam245613162342
13Hillegersberg'32245514152651
4e klasse Dhltussen
1SC Everstein241464345025
2LRC241374334429
3Meerkerk241284323620
4ZBVH24897252926
5Groote Lindt24897252724
6MVV'58241059253633
7ASH24888241723
8Ameide24798233532
9Maasdam246108222128
10GJS24699212530
11Goudswaardse Boys24699212532
12WNC2431011161835
13Pelikaan241914111844

Zondag

1e klasse Bhltussen
1De Musschen241455334526
2Wilhelmus241365324425
3Hermes DVS241185304229
4Papendrecht249105284123
5Westlandia241149262631
6DCV247107242224
7Overmaas24888241922
8HOV24969242833
9Lugdunum24798233029
10HION247611202228
11VIOS247512192033
12DHS246612182332
13Gouda243515111748
2e klasse Ahltussen
1SC Lisse241374334019
2Roodenburg241374334739
3Sliedrecht2410104303921
4Texas DHB241077274036
5Blauw Zwart248106263121
6Verburch247107242727
7DHL24798232526
8HVV245118213434
9RKDEO248511213238
10Olympia (Gouda)245118212936
11LENS246810202839
12Oranjeplein247611202133
13LDWS2413
2e klasse Bhltussen
1Nieuwenhoorn241473354514
2Hellevoetsluis2412102344819
3SVW241374334724
4Zwijndrecht241257294446
5OSV Oud Beijerland241158274130
6DBGC24897252627
7VFC249312213626
8DRL247710212735
9Spartaan'2024699212538
10COAL246810202535
11CKC246810201528
12Leonidas243912152138
13Groeneweg243516111555
3e klasse Ahltussen
1SJC221273315122
2VVSB221075273324
3Tonegido221057253220
4Den Hoorn22976252924
5Quick (Den Haag)22967242729
6LFC (I)225116212531
7Delfia22697211826
8Rijswijk22688202428
9HBS227510192021
10DSO22598192329
11Teylingen225710172131
12Hillegom (II)226313151634
3e klasse Bhltussen
1VELO221732375626
2ADO221255294021
3DFC22976253920
4Fluks22896244131
5HMSH22958233425
6PDK22949222827
7Vredenburch22778212532
8DHZ228410202632
9EDS22769202532
10Postduiven22589182141
11Delft224513131942
12Naaldwijk225215121944
3e klasse Chltussen
1Slikkerveer221462344416
2ONA221462344025
3GSV (Gouda)22976254934
4Alphense Boys221048244837
5Martinit22787223228
6Sparta22868223733
7Woerden22868224143
8SMV229310214130
9RFC22688202736
10VEP225710173050
11Haastrecht226412162444
12BGC Floreant22231771754
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Fortuna221462344418
2SC Feyenoord221183303823
3Emma228104263725
4VDL22958233632
5SSW226106222224
6EBOH22778213021
7ODS22697213230
8Excelsior'2022598192325
9Alblasserdam227510192240
10De Hollandiaan226610182740
11Puttershoek22499171633
12Schiedam224612141733
4e klasse Ahltussen
1UDO221642365124
2ROAC'79221354314327
3Alphen22895253527
4Van Nispen221057252824
5DOSR22958233332
6Foreholte22778214438
7Altior22859213339
8MMO224108183138
9Concordia (Hillegom)227312172837
10Randstad Sport226511173243
11Docos225611162632
12KRV225413142851
4e-klasse-b4e klasse Bhltussen
1Celeritas221462345828
2RKAVV221444324923
3Voorburg22976253427
4SVLV221039234342
5Meerburg22787223236
6GDS228311193337
7Bernardus22598192026
8SJZ227510193040
9Wassenaar226610183542
10VCS22589182028
11Archipel226610183547
12Graaf Willem II/VAC225710172841
4e klasse Chltussen
1Oliveo221534334723
2ODB22994272416
3Scheveningen221075273228
4ADS/Kraayenstein22985264134
5Quick Steps22949223332
6Hoek van Holland22868223138
7RKSVM228410203231
8Laakkwartier226610183031
9BMT226610181928
10Westerkwartier227312173140
11Spoorwijk22499173039
12RAVA22499172636
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Schipluiden221732375825
2Steeds Volharden221354315220
3TOGB221156273121
4DCL22868223026
5Het Noorden226106223436
6BEC22868223234
7Hillegersberg'3222769202839
8VOC22679192730
9Alexandria'66226610182224
10Sint Lodewijk227312172647
11Schiebroek226511172142
12Full Speed223613122542
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Bodegraven221282323922
2Nieuwerkerk2210102303515
3NSV'462228
4Lekkerkerk22886243127
5DONK226106222626
6Moordrecht22787222527
7Nieuwkoop227510193230
8Moerkapelle228311192636
9WSE22499172126
10Waddinxveen225710172333
11SCR225710172640
12ESTO225611161632
4e klasse Fhltussen
1CVV Zwervers221552355019
2Ursus221462345024
3SCO'63221084283827
4SVDP22877234336
5WCR22868222931
6Tediro22787222632
7RKWIK22598192931
8Meeuwenplaat226791931..
9SFC22679192535
10TDC22499171827
11HWD225710172538
12Bolnes22251592754
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Transvalia221174294226
2DZB221084283226
3Hekelingen22985262722
4FIOS22967243228
6PFC22877233228
6WRW22949222828
7De Groenwitten224126202830
8GLZ22688203234
9SIOD22688202631
10Poortugaal (I)227510193435
11Bloemhof22499172839
12Progress224810162539
4e klasse Hhltussen
1Dubbeldam221462345122
2OSS22985264430
3ASW22976253433
4Leerdam Sport'5522967243626
5Hardinxveld22967243228
6's Gravendeel22697213432
7IFC224135212221
8Gelukvogels22598193133
9RCD22679193135
10RIOS227411182635
11Merweboys226610183452
12Merwede226313152452

Amateurvoetbal West I 1980-1981

Zaterdag

2e klasse Chltussen
1VVOG241563365827
2Ter Leede241194313723
3NSC Nijkerk241167284431
4Geinoord241077274527
5Marken247125263123
6SDCP246135252626
7ZCFC24798232433
8DOSC24699212631
9ZOB24699212835
10SDV Barneveld24699213241
11Stormvogels246810204151
12DVS'33248313192939
13NDSM245415142458
3e klasse Ahltussen
1HCSC221372335324
2De Zuidvogels221264303724
3KMVZ221147264631
4Vlug en Vaardig227105243128
5VEW22796233227
6DWS221039233740
7Wieringermeer225116211823
8Blauw Wit W22769203229
9DWV22679192939
10PSZ226511172844
11Jong Holland224810164051
12Swift224414123053
3e klasse Bhltussen
1CSW221633354922
2VVOP221516315027
3DESTO221138253131
4CJVV22958233935
5Valleivogels22877232926
6De Veluwse Boys2210210224143
7Renswoude228410203535
8Woudenberg229211203238
9Amstelveen22598192427
10RKAVIC22679192429
11EDO (Utrecht)225512152549
12VRC224414123249
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Purmersteijn221534334715
2Zwaluwen'30221453333315
3EVC221246283725
4AFC'34221075273226
5Dindua228104264123
6BOL22598192725
7DZS (Neck)22598192837
8Vrone227411183539
9De Zouaven225710172540
10De Spartaan226412163049
11Brandweer22051751977
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Kennemerland221183304125
2De Kennemers221255293319
3SMS221093292416
4ODIN'59221147263726
5SIZO22985263731
6VVRA22877233529
7Hoofddorp22787223430
8SCZ'5822688202228
9Energie22679192936
10Jong Hercules226610182621
11SCW224513132042
12Pancratius22411792156
4e klasse Chltussen
1Sparta (Nijkerk)221822385515
2SOVA'54221615335824
3Hoogerheide221057254232
4VVGA221048245340
5Altius22877233636
6Terschuurse Boys22787223428
7VVZ'4922697212930
8Baarn (I)22769203741
9De Geuzen22589182225
10DVVA22589183742
11Wartburgia225710172860
12SC Oriënt224513132452
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Jonathan221570375417
2NFC221336295231
3Majella221165285430
4IJFC221138254034
5Sportlust'46221048245331
6OSDO22949223936
7SC Buitenveldert22697213540
8Beursbengels22769203239
9Aristos227510192530
10VVA228311193242
11Deltalloyd224513132962
12KDO22231771467

Zondag

1e klasse Ahltussen
1RCH241572374322
2De Spartaan241176293827
3DRC241257294033
4AFC'34241248285531
5DCG241077273530
6Rood Wit24987264342
7Aalsmeer241059254443
8Blauw Wit241059253629
9NFC241059253336
10SDW248511213338
11SVW'27245811182838
12DWS243912152136
13Stichtse Boys24231971660
2e klasse Ahltussen
1Stormvogels221471353917
2SEW221255295033
3ADO'20221066263520
4ZFC221057253132
5Vitesse'2222886244028
6Zilvermeeuwen22958232425
7Volendam226106222627
8VIOS W22679192630
9ZVV22589182429
10Ripperda225719172034
11HSV226214142644
12Ilpendam222812121840
2e klasse Bhltussen
1JOS221363325129
2DCO22976252827
3Minerva22877232823
4DOS22877233833
5Holland22958234344
6Quick (Amersfoort)22787221920
7RKAVIC22859212624
8Pancratius225107202836
9Sint Martinus22688203036
10Fortitudo22688202533
11UVV226610182836
12Uithoorn225710172231
3e klasse Ahltussen
1IVV221174293525
2DTS229103283020
3KFC22976253526
4Limmen22967244433
5LSVV22967243836
6Animo22787222030
7Alcmaria Victrix229310214137
8HRC225107203138
9Zeevogels22598192835
10SRC228212183232
11De Zouaven226511172933
12Alkmaarsche Boys225710173149
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Zandvoortmeeuwen221246283729
2De Kennemers221156273528
3Velsen22994273318
4VSV227105242124
5DEM22886243733
6Beverwijk22868222426
7Halfweg22868222829
8HBC22859213438
9WSV'3022688203029
10DIO225107202635
11KIC22598192824
12TYBB222614101837
3e klasse Chltussen
1De Volewijckers221534335123
2Rapiditas221363323516
3FC Amstelland227114253427
4Sporting Zuid226106222525
5TOG22949222728
6SC Oriënt22859212628
7De Germaan22769203343
8Slotervaart22598192633
9Victoria226610182232
10De Meer226412163346
11DJK223514112137
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Maarssen221444322714
2Zwaluwen Vooruit221174294126
3PVCV221048244433
4Kampong221129244337
5VVIJ22859212620
6VVOG22697212929
7BVC22778213543
8't Gooi22697212836
9Velox22688203136
10Vreeswijk22679193647
11Hercules225611162531
12Donar226412163447
4e klasse Ahltussen
1WFC221282324517
2Hollandia T22994273728
3WGW22895253125
4De Foresters22967243029
5Helder22778212625
6Egmondia22769202827
7GVO22688202629
8Meervogels'31225107202329
9USVU22679192938
10Berdos22679192232
11Sporting Noord225512152336
12VZV226610182541
13Kolping Boys226610183335
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Hollandia221543344920
2Grasshoppers221156273329
3West Frisia221057253326
4Spirit'3022967244237
5Victoria O221048243633
6Zwaagdijk22877235040
7De Rijp22949225243
8Westfriezen22697213528
9De Valken224117192025
10Spartanen226610182939
11VVW224711153059
12Always Forward223613122858
4e klasse Chltussen
1DSS221543345734
2Waterloo221183304019
3NAS221255293627
4Haarlem22967243225
5Nieuw Vennep22877232124
6Koninklijke HFC22778212829
7Wijk aan Zee22859212830
8DSK22679192940
9Bloemendaal226511172633
10SLTO226511173139
11Hoofddorp225512152734
12VVB225413141435
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Zaandijk221552354122
2SC Voorland221444324322
3OFC221138253224
4Purmersteijn221057252930
5OSV22796233528
6VVZ22769202527
7EVC22688202623
8Monnickendam227510193239
9Schellingwoude22589182438
10KVV225710173034
11Zaanlandia225710172431
12QSC225314132154
4e klasse Ehltussen
1ASV Arsenal221453334914
2TOB221345304630
3Meerboys221075274032
4SDZ221147263829
5P en T Expres22976253429
6Madjoe22886243226
7SC Sloterpark227510192939
8DWG226511172133
9Geuzenveld22499173044
10Vespucci225710173456
11WMS225611161429
12ZSGO224513133238
4e klasse Fhltussen
1KBV241635355225
2VDO2413743150292
3KDO241437315031
4Argon241194313218
5Neerlandia241347304327
6Real Sranang241347304327
7RKDES249510233236
8Lijnden247512192530
9BPC247512192536
10Diemen245811182144
11Rivalen245613164458
12's Graveland245811162642
13AGT24171692878
4e klasse Ghltussen
1SO Soest221642364517
2Baarn (I)221552354614
3Scherpenzeel221255293826
4BFC22868222933
6De Vesting229310215044
6Hoogland227510193243
7SEC224108182531
8HVC225710173237
9Utrechtse Boys227312173237
10DEV225710172541
11LVV226511173239
12HDS226412162750
4e klasse Hhltussen
1DWSV221552355128
2Midlandia221615336134
3Vriendenschaar221057253522
4HMS22967244425
5CDN227105243939
6MSV'1922958233333
7JSV22859212536
8SVF22679192736
9De Meern226511172839
10Brederodes224810162636
11SCH'44225413143157
12Ultrajectum224513132136

2023-2024 Amateurvoetbal Landelijk

3e divisie Ahltussen
1Volendam3421310669253hlprom
2IJsselmeervogels341969637243
3SC Genemuiden3416117596840
4Hercules3417611576343
5Sparta Nijkerk3418214568166
6Harkemase Boys3414128546247
7DOVO34141010526245
8HSC'2134141010526053
9DVS'33 Ermelo3414614486142
10FC Rijnvogels3414614486062
11Eemdijk3413912485762
12VVSB3414515476267
13DEM3414515474954
14Urk3412913455673
15Staphorst3413516445664hldenc
16Hoogeveen3410321334587hldenc
17Kampong346721254470hldegr
18ODIN'593435261429108hldegr
3e divisie Bhltussen
1Barendrecht342257717637hlprom
2Stedoco342095697032
3Blauw Geel'38342077676735
4TEC3417107616733
5Sportlust'46341879615636
6Gemert3417710586462
7Meerssen3416810567152
8TOGB3416216504743
9Hoek3413813477353
10UNA3413813475046
11Quick3415217476264
12Kloetinge3413813474548
13OJC Rosmalen3481214365570
14OSS'203410618364770
15AWC348719302866-1hldenc
16Unitas348521294064hldenc
17Groene Ster347522262979hldegr
18Baronie346226203491hldegr
4e divisie Ahltussen
1Ajax301938607036hlprom
2Huizen301857595526hlprnc
3JOS Watergraafsmeer301839575739
4AFC'343017310545639
5HBC301569517646hlprnc
6Purmersteijn3012108465434
7Hollandia3012810445143
8Ter Leede3013215417762
9Swift3010812384047
10Hoogland3011514384352
11DHSC3011415373972
12SJC309813355168
13BOL308913333761hldenc
14WV-HEDW3010218326274hldenc
15ARC309516324156hldegr
16Alphense Boys305520203589hldegr
4e divisie Bhltussen
1ASWH302064664926hlprom
2FC 's-Gravenzande301578526048hlprnc
3Capelle3014610484435
4Smitshoek3013710464443hlprnc
5Zwaluwen3013611456456
6LRC Leerdam3012810446151
7Westlandia3013512445044
8Poortugaal3012711436351
9SC Feyenoord3011910425250
10HBS3011811413939
11RVVH3011514385348
12RKAVV3091110384543
13Heerjansdam309912364248
14VOC309417314977?
15Nieuwenhoorn309318304465hldegr
16DSO306519233065hldegr
4e divisie Chltussen
1GOES302154689833hlprom
2Achilles Veen3016104586435
3Dongen301767577140
4UDI'193015510504631
5Nuenen3013710464743
6Venray3014412465555
7EVV3014412464445
8Halsteren3012612425262
9Best Vooruit3012612424858
10Orion3013215415558
11Wittenhorst3010713375560
12Juliana'31309912365657
13Unitas'303010416345376hldenc
14SC Kruisland305916243865hldenc
15Nemelaer305916243771hldegr
16HVCH305520203868hldegr
4e divisie Dhltussen
1Excelsior'31302082687934hlprom
2Scherpenzeel301794606337
3Rohda Raalte301938607247hlprnc
4VVOG3016212507045
5AZSV301398484533
6Berkum3012117474536
7SDV Barneveld3011712403735
8MASV3012414404256
9Quick'203010812384548
10DETO Twenterand3091011374944
11Heino3081012344450
12TVC'283010416345268
13Buitenpost3071211334051hldenc
14LONGA'30308616303348hldenc
15Be Quick 1887308517293564hldegr
16Pelikaan S303621152782hldegr
1e klasse Ahltussen
1Kolping Boys241473495223hlprom
2AGB241275435738
3Velsen241086384032
4Vitesse'22241086383022
5De Zouaven241149374035
6Hillegom248115354232
7VIOS W24978343835
8ZOB24969334850
9De Dijk24969333640hldenc
10Hoofddorp248313273440
11Fortuna Wormerveer247413254052hldenc
12IVV246513233150hldegr
13SCPB'22242616122766hldegr
1e klasse Bhltussen
1De Zuidvogels241464485427hlprom
2DVVA241365454926hlprnc
3FC Aalsmeer241356444927
4De Jodan Boys241347435536
5BFC241185415632
6Batavia'902411310363739
7Victoria248115353930
8SVL247107312836
9De Meern248412283345hldenc
10RODA'46247611272840hldenc
11Montfoort SV'19248313272851hldenc
12Woudenberg244614183245hldegr
13Argon24222081569hldegr
1e klasse Chltussen
1Forum Sport241464484926hlprom
2Valken'68241248404322
3VELO249114384126
4Voorschoten'97241059354543
5RKDEO248106343729
6Wippolder24978344449?
7LFC24969334343
8FC Skillz Wateringse Veld24969333536
9Den Hoorn249411312735hldenc
10TAC'90246126303535hldenc
11Honselersdijk248511293238hldenc
12Nootdorp247215233958hldegr
13Die Haghe245415192757hldegr
1e klasse Dhltussen
1XerxesDZB241644526025hlprom
2SHO241365456039
3Spijkenisse241437455140
4BVCB241257415733
5Papendrecht241257414732
6DCV241095394229
7Sparta24969335760
8NSVV24897333541
9Nieuw Lekkerland249510324139
10Brielle248412284144hldenc
11Zuidland247215233151hldenc
12Terneuzense Boys245316183067hldegr
13Sliedrecht24132062577hldegr
1e klasse Ehltussen
1RBC242220687612hlprom
2WNC241455475834hlprnc
3Almkerk241077375040
4EFC24969333845
5Sarto24888324040
6Sparta'25247107314552
7Emplina24798303435
8SC 't Zand248610303234
9TSC248412283443hldenc
10Erp246810263850hldenc
11Moerse Boys245811232538hldenc
12TOP246513234257hldegr
13VOAB244614182860hldegr
1e klasse Fhltussen
1Mierlo Hout221534485622hlprom
2Valkenswaard221372465027hlprnc
3SC Susteren221417435934
4De Ster Stein221147375138
5BSV Limburgia2210111314640
6Volharding229211295047
7Deurne22859294649
8Chevremont229112283961
9Minor228311273544hldenc
10Sportclub'25225611212353hldenc
11SHH225512203555hldenc
12Someren223613151939hldegr
1e klasse Ghltussen
1CSV Apeldoorn241644525927hlprom
2SDC Putten241365454629
3ASV Dronten241437453730
4RKHVV241185415138
5Bennekom241176404432
6DTS Ede241077374535
7De Bataven241149374638
8DUNO241068354635-1
9SC Bemmel246810262640
10WSV245514202844hldenc
11SC Woezik245514203764hldenc
12NSC Nijkerk245415192446hldegr
13Voorwaarts Twello242715132859hldegr
1e klasse Hhltussen
1WHC241914586520hlprom
2DZC'68241455475628?
3NEO241347435427
4FC Winterswijk241347434827
5SVZW241167395837
6Achilles'12241239393940
7Sparta (Enschede)241149375140
8Stevo249510324154
9DOS'37247710282626hldenc
10Hulzense Boys248313274260hldenc
11Grol246315214270hldenc
12RKZVC244812202752hldegr
13Dalfsen24132062088hldegr
1e klasse Ihltussen
1ONS Sneek221831577415hlprom
2d'Olde Veste'54221822565523hlprnc
3Flevo Boys221534486425?
4KHC221408425934hlprnc
5Broekster Boys221219374737
6Blauw Wit'3422958324143
7Drachtster Boys22859293841
8Go Ahead Kampen229112285763
9Marum225215173477hldenc
10FC Burgum224117133457hldenc
11Alcides224018122969hldenc
12LSC 1890223316122169hldegr
1e klasse Jhltussen
1HZVV241635517335hlprom
2WVV241293455031
3Oranje Nassau (Groningen)241257415027
4Winsum241077374737
5DZOH241149374948
6PKC'83241068364447
7SVBO241059353233
8Velocitas 189724978343832
9WKE-16249213295254hldenc
10GVAV Rapiditas246612243854hldenc
11Hoogezand246612243754hldenc
12VKW246414222954hldegr
13GRC Groningen244614183366hldegr

Amateurvoetbal West I 1970-1971

1e klasse Ahltussen
1SDW221354313219
2DCG22976253530
3OVVO22967242417
4Uithoorn221039233223
5AFC22796232021
6De Spartaan22787222726
7Rood Wit (Amsterdam)226106222230
8ZVV22778212933
9Zandvoortmeeuwen228410202634
10Hollandia227510193537
11Alkmaarsche Boys224108182329
12Stormvogels225611161926
2e klasse Ahltussen
1Zilvermeeuwen241644364419
2De Kennemers241473353514
3Velsen241176294427
4Vitesse '222411762733242
5Koninklijke HFC241059253440
6Schagen2411211244235
7HRC24112112430372
8DWV245127222825
9Zaandijk246108222328
10DEM245811182939
11Purmersteijn2466121624382
12Ripperda243912151731
13De Foresters246315152955
2e klasse Bhltussen
1Elinkwijk241536333616
2Blauw Wit241275313917
3UVV241185303023
4FC Hilversum241068263428
5JOS24978254229
6Zeeburgia247116252324
7Quick (Amersfoort)249510232929
8DOS248610223131
9HMS246108222030
10VVIJ246108222131
11Aalsmeer24859212333
12TOG247710212631
13BVC242715111446
3e klasse Ahltussen
1EVC221336293522
2Beverwijk221165284225
3VVB221246284329
4Always Forward221237273321
5RKAFC22985262416
6ADO '2022958233620
7WFC229310213532
8VIOS W22769202328
9CSV226511172326
10HSV227312172642
11WSV '30224810162235
12Egmondia223613121652
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Hoofddorp221372332913
2KFC221192313315
3NFC221183303715
4HBC221084282722
5QSC22985262221
6OSV224126202025
7Helder22679191728
8Zaanlandia226610183130
9Halfweg223127182426
10DSS22589183033
11SLTO224711151628
12Hillegom (II)22161581141
3e klasse Chltussen
1Meerboys221174293622
2Rapiditas221066262416
3RKAVIC221066263226
4BPC221057253937
5t Gooi22958233527
6De Meteoor22877233734
7Sint Martinus2210210223936
8De Zwarte Schapen22868222730
9VDO229211202933
10Rivalen227510193339
11VVA226610183037
12Victoria223514111539
3e klasse Dhltussen
1CDN241491374920
2Holland241464343722
3VVOG241194313525
4Velox241266303923
5Amsvorde24978253030
6Hercules247107242830
7DEV248610222738
8Celeritudo248511213631
9Stichtse Boys2461172138352
10Vriendenschaar246612182234
11Zeist246612182236
12Ultrajectum245811182639
13Vreeswijk242715112147
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Victoria O221453334013
2SVW '27221183303515
3LSVV221075273222
4BKC22976253730
5Flevo22886243436
6Texel22868223129
7Kolping Boys22598192736
8Hollandia T22679193345
9Limmen225710173136
10DTS225710173150
11Berdos224810162330
12ZAP226313152739
4e klasse Bhltussen
1West Frisia221453335422
2KVV221147263327
3SRC221147263831
4Spirit '302211382547323
5MFC22886243124
6Grasshoppers22787222637
7Meervogels '31225116213329
8Sint Adelbert228410204043
9De Zouaven22769203643
10De Valken226412162742
11VVW226412162843
12Monnickendam225512152646
4e klasse Chltussen
1VVH (Haarlem)221363324317
2DSOV221075272817
3DCO221075273624
4Alcmaria Victrix221237273330
5Onze Gezellen226124242319
6KIC22886243134
7VSV22787222625
8Renova22859211826
9Bloemendaal226511172936
10Schoten223109162333
11TYBB225512152337
12DIOS223613123247
4e klasse Dhltussen
1WMS221363325121
2IVV2210102304017
3TOB221084284227
4USVU22985263124
5ZSGO226115232319
6GVO221039233732
7Energia22778212531
8DVOS228311192946
9DRC227312172637
10VVZ226511172742
11De Rijp223811142037
12RCZ223811141937
4e klasse Ehltussen
1KDO201082284223
2De Eland-SDC20956233327
3Sint Pancratius20857212927
4Real Sranang20767203734
5Vespucci20767202629
6Ambon20758193133
7De Germaan208210183330
8SNA20587182124
9KBV204106182328
10Ahrends VC20668182330
11RODA '2320659172033
4e klasse Fhltussen
1TDW-Centrum221183303514
2LVV221174293623
3FIT227132272717
4Animo226151272819
5Madjoe22985263223
6Neerlandia22976252819
7DVAV22787222922
8De Meer22778213131
9DJK22679192332
10SC Muiderberg225512152337
11WV-HEDW224711151730
12Allen Weerbaar22161581153
4e klasse Ghltussen
1BFC221822385416
2SVF221552353814
3Laren221615334826
4APWC22949224333
5s Graveland22868224134
6SEC22688203332
7Hoogland22769202540
8SDO228311193741
9Donar227411183945
10De Zebra's225710172342
11KVVA224513133452
12Nijenrodes22151671858
4e klasse Hhltussen
1Saestum221273313519
2Midlandia221435314327
3Minerva221426304925
4Veenendaal22985263227
5Zwaluwen Vooruit22886243333
6JSV22967243235
7Baarn (I)22877233127
8MSV '1922778213226
9EMS22859213437
10De Meern223712132340
11Fortitudo223514111131
12Candia '6622331691947

Amateurvoetbal Oost 1970-1971

1e klasse Ehltussen
1Be Quick (Zutphen)221732374817
2Rietvogels22967242924
3Quick'2022787222218
4Ede22949223027
5Hengelo226106221917
6SC Enschede22697213531
7Eilermark225116212727
8RKHVV22697212029
9Victoria Boys22859211829
10DOS'1922688201622
11De Treffers22769202521
12Rheden224513132349
2e klasse Ahltussen
1Quick (Nijmegen)228122283220
2SC Doesburg22994272719
3De Hoven221075273226
4DIO'30228104263523
5AZC22958233226
6SML22958232623
7Achilles'2922787222624
8VDZ22868222832
9Theole22859212627
10Leones22688202634
11ESCA/VC223712132445
12Jonge Kracht223613122035
2e klasse Bhltussen
1Enschedese Boys221273314719
2WVC221165283021
3Dinxperlo221156271614
4Daventria22976252723
5ROHDA Raalte221048242626
6Epe22868222527
7Oldenzaal22778213129
8KHC228410202741
9ZAC227510192736
10Sp. Lochem22679191828
11Sp. Neede224612142130
12Vosta225413142636
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Achilles'12241383342511
2Luctor et Emergo241284324221
3PH2410104242819
4Borne24996272423
5Haaksbergen241068264231
6Tubantia241068264231
7De Zweef248106263027
8Rigtersbleek24978253024
9Phenix24969243937
10Wierden247710212637
11Almelo247611202641
12NEO243714132639
13Zuid Eschmarke24241881152
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Hattem221534333815
2Robur et Velocitas221435314117
3Zutphania221336294525
4WSV221237272713
5Voorst229310212729
6Helios229310212729
7Apeldoornse Boys229310213032
8RODA229310212227
9Zwolle22769202529
10GFC22688202833
11Vaassen227411182130
12Kampen22022021467
3e klasse Chltussen
1SDOUC241446324828
2SC Dieren249105283628
3Worth Rheden2413110274432
4DCS241077273231
5VVO241149264638
6Gendringen241059253733
7Winterswijk24897252827
8DVC'2624969243642
9Concordia Wehl248610223035
10Arnhemse Boys247710212627
11AD'69244137212936
12LONGA'30245811182738
13Zuid Arnhem245613162246
3e klasse Dhltussen
1AWC221255293221
2Germania22895252923
3Eldenia221048242828
4SCE22796232122
5SCH22787223029
6Spero22697213030
7De Bataven22778212430
8Hatert22697212935
9WAVV22688202724
10TEC225107203132
11CHRC227510192322
12Eendracht Arnhem227510191725
4e klasse Ahltussen
1EMOS221174294425
2Glanerbrug221255295033
3BWO221093293821
4FC Berghuizen221084283121
5ATC'6522895252726
6Losser22697212734
7PJ22598192936
8DSVD224108182130
9Vogido227312172432
10ASVO227312172737
11TAR223118171728
12Avanti Wilskracht224711152332
4e klasse Bhltussen
1OSV'31201352313713
2Hector201064263919
3De Tukkers201136253118
4Holten20857212719
5Rood Zwart20857212719
6Reutum20857212631
7Enter20598192121
8Nijverdal205510152636
9Langeveen205510151945
10La Première204511132535
11TVC'28204511131730
4e klasse Chltussen
1HSC'21201262303015
2Varsseveld201406284324
3Pax20947223434
4Unisson20776213531
5Zelhem20848203731
6Grol20848202929
7Terborg20839193232
8Ajax B20839193444
9Eibergse Boys20749182227
10Sp. Silvolde206311152225
11MEC20321581844
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Juventus201064263019
2Dierensche Boys201046244127
3VVG'25201046242523
4Etten20956233925
5Doetinchem20938212423
6Steenderen20857212928
7Sprinkhanen20776211920
8Sint Joris20677193330
9SC EDS20479151427
10Babberich204511131733
11MvR204511132339
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Orion20118130267
2Victoria'2520974252818
3Olympia (Horssen)20956233928
4Blauw Wit (Nijmegen)20866222923
5HAVO201028222423
6BVC'1220659171316
7Brakkenstein20578172427
8SCD'33207310172435
9Groesbeekse Boys20569162227
10MVV'1820569162337
11Alverna-ii205510151930
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Driel 221561364215
2Angeren221714353515
3Excelsior Zetten221426305231
4Maurik221336293921
5Oosterbeek22967243535
6Hertog Hendrik22778212828
7SCZ22769203030
8Arnhemia227411182930
9EWV226412162442
10GOVA226313152543
11ONA'53223613122145
12AVW22241681540
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Gelria (Velp)201361323815
2Loenermark201046242724
3Albatross20947222219
4KCVO20848202621
5OAB20677193124
6Sportclub Brummen209110193428
7WIVOS20758192220
8Columbia20758191723
9Eerbeekse Boys207310171933
10Beekbergen206410162231
11Zutphen204511131737
4e klasse Hhltussen
1ABS221462346226
2Heerde221381344923
3Zwolsche Boys221174293819
4Labor22877232219
5Koninklijke UD22688202634
6Broekland22688202838
7Raalte22679193242
8Sallandia22589183137
9V en K226511172934
10Heino226511172534
11Voorwaarts Twello226511172445
12Wilp223109162237

Amateurvoetbal Noord 2022-2023

Zaterdag

1e klasse Fhltussen
1Pelikaan S241464485234hlprom
2ONS Sneek241455476330
3Broekster Boys241437455838
4Oranje Nassau (Groningen)241356445529
5Blauw Wit'34241356444429
6Winsum241248404836
7PKC'832411211356963
8Hoogezand248412284340
9Drachtster Boys247611272941
10Gorecht247512262943hldenc
11Leeuwarder Zwaluwen246513233859hldenc
12t Fean'58246315213464hldegr
13FVC243318123086hldegr
2e klasse Khltussen
1FC Burgum241770585919hlprom
2SC Stiens241365455331
3SC Leovardia241284444529
4Zeerobben241149374340
5Sneek Wit Zwart2411310365049
6VVI24987353436
7FC Wolvega2410410344644
8GAVC2410410344242
9Balk24879312734hldenc
10LAC Frisia 1883246711253244hldenc
11Hardegarijp246513234056hldenc
12Workum244812202341hldegr
13SC Joure24231992352hldegr
2e klasse Lhltussen
1Velocitas 1897241545495940hlprom
2Marum241356445742hlprnc
3Achilles 1894241347436038
4VEV'67241266425637
5Drenthina241248403934
6Kollum2412210385448
7Bedum24969334942
8LTC24888324946
9Zuidhorn249510324647hldenc
10Be Quick Dokkum24879314646hldenc
11Oosterwolde24789294550hldenc
12Veendam 1894243417131952hldegr
13Be Quick 188724231992481hldegr
3e klasse Ahltussen
1SC Bolsward2621416710528hlprom
2Heerenveense Boys262132668816hlprnc
3SVM Marknesse261367456140
4CVVO261259414944
5Nijland261169394246
6Waterpoort Boys2611510383931
7DWP261079375550
8SDS2610511353950
9Heeg269413313942
10Scharnegoutum'70269413314762hldenc
11Oudehaske268513294069hldenc
12Makkum267613273656hldegr
13Oeverzwaluwen266416223567hldegr
14SF Deinum26042241791hldegr
3e klasse Bhltussen
1SC Berlikum261934606636hlprom
2Rijperkerk261754565624
3ONT261745557434
4SC Kootstertille261466487845
5SC Twijzel2613310425338
6Zwaagwesteinde261169396150
7Wykels Hallum2610412344650
8Minnertsga26899334141
9ODV269512325872hldenc
10FC Grootegast268513294658hldenc
11Anjum268414283754hldenc
12SC Veenwouden266317213366hldegr
13VC Trynwâlden265417193272hldegr
14Rottevalle265318183172hldegr
3e klasse Chltussen
1Grijpskerk261781596622hlprom
2Groen Geel261745555521
3Helpman261385475233
4Aduard 2000261376465235
5Lycurgus261187414242
6The Knickerbockers2611510384540
7HFC'152611510385554
8SC Loppersum269710344238
9ONR268513294850
10Omlandia267811293643hldenc
11NEC Delfzijl267613273747hldenc
12Noordwolde266416224072hldegr
13Niekerk264814203060hldegr
14TLC264517173275hldegr
3e klasse Dhltussen
1ZZVV262123659329hlprom
2Hoogeveen261574526326hlprnc
3FC Klazienaveen261556505334
4FC Zuidlaren261547497036
5De Weide261439454740
6Vitesse'632611411375655
7DKB2610412344947
8WVV26899334553
9SJS268612305259hldenc
10Borger269314304461hldenc
11HSC268315273677hldenc
12CSVC267316243463hldegr
13Veenhuizen267217233264hldegr
14Hollandscheveld266119194777hldegr
4e klasse Ahltussen
1QVC241932607321hlprom
2SC Franeker241734545827hlprnc
3Nagele241554504728
4IJVC241248404938hlprnc
5AVC241068364237
6Tollebeek241059354943
7Foarút249411313445
8Creil-Bant246612244240
9SVN'69246612243748
10Sleat246414222544
11Delfstrahuizen2441010222848
12TOP'63245514203471hldenc
13Tonego244515173563hldegr
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Opende262231698824hlprom
2Drogeham261826567242
3Friese Boys261547495744
4FC Birdaard261367455139
5VIOD Driesum261268426339
6Harkema Opeinde2613310425741
7Marrum2611510384839
8Lions'662610511354644
9Ropta Boys269710344549
10Dokkum267109313034
11V en V'68267712284154
12Ouwe Syl266416224062hldenc
13WTOC262519112989hldegr
14Ternaard26232192895hldegr
4e klasse Chltussen
1Mamio241734546730hlprom
2Holwierde241536486934
3VVK241338427951
4DVC Appingedam241194423723
5HS'88241329417132
6Middelstum241059355739
7Poolster2410311334447
8De Fivel24879314041
9De Heracliden247710283034
10SIOS247710283453
11Corenos246711253145
12Amicitia VMC246612243759hldenc
13SC Stadspark241221521129hldegr
4e klasse Dhltussen
1RWF241734546019hlprom
2Onstwedder Boys241644526933
3FC Assen241455475328
4Haulerwijk241257414831
5Wildervank241167395744
6Fit Boys24969334038
7Waskemeer24888325248
8SVBO248313273444
9Mussel247611273854
10SCN248313273858
11Glimmen247512263151hldenc
12NWVV245415193688hldenc
13BSVV243417133757hldegr
5e klasse Ahltussen
1De Wâlde242121659626hlprom
2Ens242103638430hlprnc
3HJSC241635515121
4Arum241275435641
5NOK241158384733
6LSC 1890248610304848
7Woudsend24789293954
8Espel247512263649
9Hielpen247512263651
10CVO247314244268
11Bakhuizen247116224556
12Mulier245613212342
13Blokzijl24032131195
5e klasse Bhltussen
1Noordbergum2221106410615hlprom
2Irnsum221732546926hlprnc
3SSS'68221417434435
4VCR221237396743
5Beetgum221147375239
6Blija221066366025
7Oostergo221066364535
8WWS228113255653
9Holwerd225611212956
10Nicator223118102379
11De Wâlden223118101781
12Suawoude2211204788
5e klasse Chltussen
1Eastermar242022629622hlprom
2SC Boornbergum'80241752566930hlprnc
3GSVV241365455235
4Surhuisterveen241347435431
5ASC'75241347434133
6ONB241176404932
7De Sweach24879314146
8Udiros247611274748
9Donkerbroek248511264856-3
10VVT245613213768
11Suameer244713194363
12TFS245316182261
13Jistrum241023326100
5e klasse Dhltussen
1Rood Zwart Baflo201550506413hlprom
2ZEC201307395219hlprnc
3Ezinge201145375740
4Zeester201217374940
5De Lauwers201127354021
6FC LEO201028323732
7Warffum20839254442-2
8OKVC206311213952
9Noordpool UFC205015153161
10Stedum204313153173
11Eenrum203116102677
5e klasse Ehltussen
1Westerkwartier221633517822hlprom
2VAKO221624508139hlprnc
3Haren221372465234
4Blauw Geel 1915221147374729
5SGV2210210324238
6Harkstede22859294537
7Beilen228311273245
8GEO227510263939
9GRC227510264357
10Tynaarlo227411254656
11Asser Boys225413193954
12Oosterparkers222020533127-1
5e klasse Fhltussen
1SC Scheemda221813559622hlprom
2SETA2217325410830
3VVS Oostwold221426447031
4Damacota221327417642
5Meeden221318407046
6BATO221228386754
7Meedhuizen221237346234-5
8ZNC227510264951
9Westerlee226115193664
10Wagenborger Boys224315153474
11Muntendam222119723134
12Oldambtster Boys221219236145-3
5e klasse Ghltussen
1Steenwijker Boys221912586930hlprom
2Steenwijk221543496929hlprnc
3Bargeres221237395639
4Tiendeveen221066364035
5SC Angelslo221048344237
6CEC221039335638
7VCG228410284243
8VVAK229112284349
9Nieuw Balinge227411253553
10SVBS'77226511233346
11NKVV224117133462
12Zuidwolde224018121977

Zondag

1e klasse Ehltussen
1TVC'28241563515222hlprom
2NEO241473496022
3WVV241284444427
4GVAV-Rapiditas241086384032
5Emmen2410311333840
6Jubbega24969333440
7SVBO249510324046
8Dalfsen249213294352
9GRC248511293648
10Roden247512263645hldenc
11Rolder Boys247512263043hldenc
12GOMOS247512263246hldegr
13Germanicus246117193254hldegr
2e klasse Jhltussen
1LSC 1890221453475724hlprom
2Dalen221345433625
3SC Emmeloord221336426035
4Oldeholtpade221255414420
5EMMS221228384829
6Sint Annaparochie229310304753
7VENO227510264237
8Zuidwolde227213232558
9Beilen226412222143hldenc
10Drachten224810203143hldenc
11Pesse224711193253hldenc
12HODO224612183053hldegr
2e klasse Khltussen
1WKE-16241734545326hlprom
2Valthermond241653535114
3Helpman241167394635
4Sellingen241158385038
5Forward241158384129
6Annen241158384335
7Stadskanaal241059354040
8SC Stadspark249411313640
9Musselkanaal24789294349
10HOVC247413253750
11ASVB246612242650hldenc
12Peize247215233653hldegr
13Noordster243219111659hldegr
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Steenwijkerwold201433455119hlprom
2Ruinen201145375133
3Wacker201064364840
4Trinitas201028324742
5FC Oldemarkt20839274643
6RKO20767274244
7Read Swart20749252930
8Oranje Zwart20659232933
9Mildam20659233344hldenc
10Dwingeloo206410223139
11Steenwijker Boys20161392161hldegr
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Dronrijp221633516223hlprom
2DTD221615495833
3Oerterp221246406435
4Akkrum221246404829
5Oosterlittens221228385045
6Friesland22895334639
7Renado22967333942
8Gorredijk229310304845
9Geel Wit226412225966hldenc
10Bakkeveen224414163066hldenc
11De Wilper Boys223415133574hldegr
12MKV'2922141772769hldegr
3e klasse Chltussen
1FC Lewenborg222011619125hlprom
2Muntendam221345436345
3SVZ2212010364737
4Actief221039336146
5Groninger Boys22958324744
6Gieten2210111314646
7Engelbert22949314345
8Westerwolde228410284352
9MOVV2210012285666-2hldenc
10ZNC227213233053hldenc
11LEO225215172760hldegr
12PJC225215173368hldegr
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Twedo221435455629hlprom
2SC Erica221363454722hlprnc
3Sweel221291453716
4SVV'04221138363933
5Titan22958323933
6Sleen229310304041
7Schoonebeek22859293028
8Raptim22778283732
9FC Ter Apel'96227312244254hldenc
10Weerdinge225512202751
11Nieuw Buinen224612182240hldegr
12Gasselternijveen224315152865hldegr
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Olyphia201244404422hlprom
2Ruinerwold201244404226hlprnc
3USV201073372415
4De Blesse20866303334
5VWC20776282532
6SC Makkinga20659232537
7Stânfries20578223735
8IJhorst20578222427
9FC Kraggenburg20488203643
10Havelte205411192736
11SC Balkbrug206113193141hldegr
4e klasse Bhltussen
1FC Harlingen221741557225hlprom
2Nieuw Roden221336425736
3De Sweach221327414837
4THOR221228384552
5SC Terschelling221048344039
6Zevenhuizen22949314439
7Oldeboorn228410286461
8Warga22697274236
9Black Boys226412223961hldenc
10Nieuweschoot226214203450hldenc
11Tijnje224612184864hldegr
12Blue Boys225215172760hldegr
4e klasse Chltussen
1Veelerveen181242405021hlprom
2THOS181134363421
3BNC18954325341
4Siddeburen18945314526
5Bareveld18936303418
6Gieterveen18738243138
7SPW18729232731
8Heiligerlee18558203035
9Bellingwolde183411132046hldenc
10Wedde18111641360hldenc
4e klasse Dhltussen
1EHS'85201622508219hlprom
2Zwartemeerse Boys201415434220
3Buinen201415435437
4Smilde'94201316405938
5Protos201055354235
6KSC201019313947
7Wijster20929294031
8Eext203512143662
9DSC'65204115133052hldenc
10DVC'59203215113168hldenc
11Buinerveen20231593278hldegr
5e klasse Ahltussen
1Wispolia201244405129hlprom
2Blauwhuis201226385629hlprnc
3Langezwaag201145375335
4Aengwirden201118345544
5Kuinre201046344238
6Lemmer20785293332
7FFS20857293948
8Houtigehage207211233042
9AVV205312183855
10Blauw Rood'20205114163356
11Langweer204214143355
5e klasse Bhltussen
1FC Fochteloo2018115510516hlprom
2BEW201343438025hlprnc
3Giethoorn201325416729
4Diever/Wapse201145374438
5Scheerwolde20938305664
6Old Forward20848285449
7Sport Vereent207310243638
8Uffelte204511172447
9Oosterstreek205213173167
10Wapserveen204016121274
11Blankenham203215112082
5e klasse Chltussen
1Drieborg181611495615hlprom
2FVV181413436223hlprnc
3Groen Geel181116345832
4Kloosterburen181017313939
5WEO18855294431
6DWZ18648224143
7Farmsum18558203739
8Yde de Punt185112163355
9Woltersum183213112869
10Alteveer18111641668
5e klasse Dhltussen
1Weiteveense Boys201703517126hlprom
2SVBC201073376929
3JVV201145375840
4HHCombi201055354630
5GKC20929294344
6Hoogersmilde20848284741
7VIOS O20839274252
8Witteveense Boys'87207310244248
9SC Roswinkel20677224044-3
10Pekelder Boys203413132345
11De Treffer'16201118430112

Amateurvoetbal Zuid II 2022-2023

1e klasse Chltussen
1Wittenhorst262024628234hlprom
2Volharding261277434440
3EFC2610106404637
4Someren261169394639
5BSV Limburgia261079374136
6De Ster Stein26989354841
7SC Susteren2611114346448
8Deurne268810324445
9Minor268810323439
10EHC269512323856
11Chevremont2610610305557-6
12Venlosche Boys267811293748hldenc
13Schaesberg268414283966hldenc
14ZSV265813232658hldegr
2e klasse Fhltussen
1Sportclub'25241725535736hlprom
2Bekkerveld241464485629
3Maastricht West241257415538
4RVU241248406346
5Sittard241086384935
6GSV'28241158384944
7Geusselt Sport248106344038
8Caesar24969334743
9Eijsden248511293940
10FC Geleen Zuid248412284067hldenc
11Heer248313274749
12Laura-Hopel Combinatie243516142268hldegr
13Sporting Heerlen242517113263hldegr
2e klasse Ghltussen
1Sparta'25221093393522hlprom
2DAW Schaijk221084384628
3Schijndel22895332729
4Olympia'1822967333033
5Eendracht'3022868304036
6Prinses Irene22859293331
7Rhode22787292929
8Boekel Sport22859292734
9SSS'1822769272334
10Heeswijk22598242724
11Groesbeekse Boys22499213239hldenc
12Volkel225611212535hldegr
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Haslou241725538426hlprom
2Scharn241554507329
3Spaubeek241554506129
4Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem241356446733
5DVO241248404734
6SVH'39241158386142
7FC Maasgouw2411310365854
8Hebes24987354940
9Leonidas W2411112346655
10SVME248511294764hldenc
11BMR247314214056-3hldenc
12Argo242121724120hldegr
13SVC 2000241122122117-3hldegr
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Alfa Sport241671555725hlprom
2FC Hoensbroek241554504625
3Walram241455474724
4Hulsberg241077373933
5Weltania2410410343732
6FC Gulpen24969334439
7KVC Oranje24888323337
8Heksenberg-NEC24879313532
9WDZ24879313738hldenc
10Hellas248412284042hldenc
11Langeberg247512263444hldegr
12FC Landgraaf246315213858hldegr
13FC Kerkrade-West24141972179hldegr
3e klasse Chltussen
1Laar262510768111hlprom
2Merefeldia261358443330
3MMC Weert2610106404534
4Sparta'182611510384133
5Hegelsom261079373436
6Baarlo2610610363236
7Melderslo269611334140
8Blerick268711313232
9SC Irene267109313846
10RKSVO26899303436-3hldenc
11FCV267811292744
12Helden267514262745hldenc
13Brevendia266614242141hldegr
14IVO265714222951hldegr
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Handel221534485921hlprom
2Bruheze221534485127
3Excellent221255414225
4Stiphout Vooruit221246405429
5EGS'20221228383226
6Vianen Vooruit221039333746
7Hapse Boys229310303029
8Venhorst22787293828
9United22679254147
10Ysselsteyn22679253445hldenc
11Constantia223118101556hldenc
12Vitesse'0822202061973hldegr
3e klasse Ehltussen
1Avanti'31221552507220hlprom
2Margriet221453474624
3EVVC221165394724
4Den Dungen221165394026
5Nulandia221048343530
6Nooit Gedacht22886323835
7SBC22949314337
8DSC227411252744
9Vorstenbossche Boys226115193560
10FC Schadewijk225314183865hldenc
11Alem224513173052
12Vesta'19224513173468hldegr
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Bunde262042647720hlprom
2RKHSV261754567122hlprnc
3SC Jekerdal261655538134
4SCG261628505948hlprnc
5FC Bemelen261169394753
6Schimmert2611411375341
7Geuldal2610610364639
8Keer2611312365559
9RKUVC2610511354755
10Willem I2610313334348
11RKVVM267811293838
12Wijnandia267712283751hldenc
13DBSV264220143179hldenc
14Sanderbout262024115113-5hldegr
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Vaesrade242022627718hlprom
2RKHBS241725536531hlprnc
3UOW'02241554506236
4De Leeuw241437455735
5Voerendaal241347435534
6Eikenderveld2410410343759
7Zwart-Wit'19249411314556
8Simpelveld248412284458
9Brunssum248214264556
10Vijlen246513212549-2
11Rood Groen LVC'01245415194168
12Abdissenbosch244416165579
13RKMVC244317153059
4e klasse Chltussen
1Schinveld262132667818hlprom
2IVS261574525016
3FC Ria261538484323
4Roosteren261466484934
5Born261367454929
6Neerbeek2611114345645
7Zwentibold269710344955
8SVM Munstergeleen269710343844
9Oranje Blauw'15268810323729
10Sporting Sittard'13267613273874
11Woander Forest266812263548
12Linne266713253756hldenc
13HBC'09265912243244
14Centrum Boys2624201027103hldegr
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Panningen261934606919hlprom
2Haelen261565516339
3Heythuysen261565515433
4HBSV261556505030
5BEVO2610610364631
6Swalmen2610610365044
7Grashoek2610610364242
8Reuver269611334742
9DFO'20269611335046
10Kessel268711312838
11Horn268612303241
12TSC'04268513293852hldenc
13Roggel267613272744
14RKVB