Categoriearchief: Lagere klassen

Amateurvoetbal Noord – 2017-2018

Zaterdag

1e klasse E
1Buitenpost261853596728
2Drachtster Boys261637516633
3Gorecht261277435553
4Winsum2612311395639
5PKC '832612212384847
6Be Quick Dokkum2610511353242
7Oranje Nassau (Gr.)268810324650
8Zeerobben269512323640
9Groningen269512325058
10Noordscheschut268810324857
11Balk269413313033
12d'Olde Veste '54268711313953
13Blauw Wit '34269314304659
14VEV '67268315273966
2e klasse I
1Broekster Boys261844587441
2Leeuwarder Zwaluwen261844586937
3BCV261745555627
4SC Joure261385475547
5CVVO2611411375239
6Hardegarijp261079375446
7SC Stiens26998365043
8Marum2610412344653
9De Griffioen2610214324654
10VVI269512323951
11Wykels Hallum267613273956
12SC Veenwouden266515232748
13ONT265417193062
14FC Grootegast2611015132861
2e klasse J
1Bedum261547495035
2Pelikaan S261466486342
3De Weide261448464937
4NEC Delfzijl261439455447
5DESZ261259415243
6FC Klazienaveen261259414847
7Omlandia2612311394230
8Gramsbergen2610313334348
9DZOH269611333245
10Drenthina269512323635
11FC Meppel269512323751
12Groen Geel269413314343
13Zuidhorn266911273745
14Nieuwleusen263617153068
3e klasse A
1Nijland261646524123
2De Wâlde261385474124
3Oudehaske261259415041
4Willemsoord2612311395258
5DWP2612212386557
6Heerenveense Boys261079373929
7Oeverzwaluwen2611411374240
8SDS26989353838
9NOK269710344537
10Workum2610412343840
11SC Bant269512323844
12TOP '63268711312941
13Waterpoort Boys266812262647
14QVC265813233661
3e klasse B
1t Fean '58261952626223
2Kollum261736546938
3SC Leovardia261547496342
4Grijpskerk261259414240
5Zwaagwesteinde261178405338
6SC Berlikum2611411375055
7Rijperkerk2610511355044
8Minnertsga269710343650
9Anjum2610313335166
10SC Twijzel269512326057
11Dokkum269512324647
12Waskemeer269512324756
13WTOC267316233561-1
14VC Trynwâlden26232193178
3e klasse C
1HFC '15261844587832
2SC Loppersum261745556130
3The Knickerbockers261628506731
4Noordwolde261556507759
5Be Quick 1887261457475738
6Aduard 2000261187416244
7Mamio2613112406553
8Niekerk2611411377669
9Glimmen2610610364443
10SC Stadspark268612305760
11DVC Appingedam268513293646
12Onstwedder Boys267712283862
13ONR26142173282
14Boerakker261322629130
3e klasse D
1TONEGO261646527835
2SC Lutten261484506737
3LTC261457476641
4Hoogeveen261376466226
5Hardenberg '85261376466935
6OZC Ommen2612410404038
7ZZVV2610610365449
8Hollandscheveld2611213354358
9SCD '832610412344245
10Fit Boys268513293662
11SVN '69268414283754
12BSVV267712284160
13FDS267316244492
14SCN265219173784
4e klasse A
1SVM Marknesse222011616617
2FC Wolvega221543498624
3Heeg221336425840
4Delfstrahuizen221165393426
5VHK221147373634
6Vitesse '63221048345643
7Tollebeek22949315251
8Nagele227015213451
9SC Creil225314183360
10Sleat224414162554
11VENO225017152758
12SVBS '77224315152574
4e klasse B
1Scharnegoutum '70221543496029
2Makkum221534485320
3AVC221237395833
4SC Bolsward221156384835
5Marrum221048343326
6SC Franeker2210210323433
7FC Birdaard229310303652
8V en V '68226610243746
9VCR226610242840
10Arum225710222534
11Mulier224414161646
12Beetgum223514142155
4e klasse C
1Veenhuizen241932608224
2Ropta Boys241455474530
3Oostergo241338424628
4Rottevalle241086384730
5Harkema Opeinde248115353825
6VIOD Driesum241059355153
7ASC '752410311333752
8Haulerwijk249510324039
9Opende248412283350
10RWF245118262635
11ODV247215233349
12Friese Boys245514202551
13De Sweach244317152360
4e klasse D
1Holwierde241644525620
2Poolster241266426134
3SJS241257415634
4SIOS241077375134
5FC LEO241059356764
6De Heracliden2410410344656
7OKVC24879314156
8Middelstum249312304445
9De Fivel248610304250
10Westerlee249213293353
11Corenos247512263947
12Stedum246810263650
13GEO247215232655
4e klasse E
1Elim2418335711529
2Achilles 1894241833577436
3HS '88241536487148
4CSVC241446467245
5Amicitia VMC241365455739
6Borger2412210385747
7Helpman2411310365749
8SVBO2410410347168
9Tiendeveen248412265469-2
10FC Zuidlaren246612244757
11Lycurgus243516144255
12Sweel244218143579
13NWVV241122423154
5e klasse A
1Sneek Wit Zwart2020006014013
2MSC201613496017
3HJSC201109334537
4SC Boornbergum '80201037334040
5IJVC20758263953
6Heerenveen208210265275
7SC Espel206311213554
8Ens205411192859
9Bakhuizen205213173658
10Woudsend205213172855
11Blokzijl203611152769
5e klasse B
1Foarút2624117311425
2SC Kootstertille2620336310429
3Tzummarum2618355710446
4Ouwe Syl261565517837
5Noordbergum261529477350
6Eastermar261439456538
7WWS261259417264
8Suawoude2611213354353
9SSS '68268513295071
10Drogeham268414285583
11CVO268216265571
12Lions '66266218205490
13Suameer26302393891
14TFS261025334191
5e klasse C
1Rood Zwart Baflo262132669223
2De Lauwers261934607440
3Ternaard2618535912031
4Holwerd261439457150
5Noordpool UFC2614210449253
6Ezinge261349437364
7Zeester2612212387762
8GSVV2611411375947
9Blija269314305876
10Wardy268315274370
11ZEC2680182445117
12VVT265714223465
13De Monnik265219174899
14VVSV '09263320939128-3
5e klasse D
1Velocitas 18972421306615826
2GRC Groningen241833579754
3VVK2416535310439
4Blauw Geel 1915241455477041
5VVS Oostwold2412210387252
6SC Scheemda2410410346146
7Oosterparkers2410410348494
8Wagenborger Boys2410311336076
9TEO248610306561
10DIO Groningen244416165298
11Potetos2442181447101
12Groninger Boys2433181241140
13GVAV-Rapiditas243219840123-3
5e klasse E
1SC Angelslo222011617718
2Nieuw Balinge221732549333
3WVV221435459139
4Veendam 1894221246405937
5Mussel221048345142
6Erica '8622949314850
7NKVV228410283048
8VCG226313214570
9VVAK227015214473
10Wildervank226214204373
11Damacota225116163776
12SETA223118102685

Zondag

1e klasse F
1Hoogeveen261862608128
2Alcides261754569037
3WVV261646527143
4Emmen261349436750
5SVBO261178406251
6FVC2611312364452
7Bergum26989353842
8GAVC2610214324873
9Noordster268612305572
10GRC Groningen268513294662
11Nieuw Buinen268315274558
12LAC Frisia 1883267514264860
13Rolder Boys267415254369
14FC Assen266416223071
2e klasse K
1GOMOS262024627425
2SC Stadspark261835578939
3Hoogezand261637516844
4GVAV-Rapiditas261547497337
5Roden261619496941
6Oerterp261538489261
7Peize261268426346
8Sint Annaparochie2611411376352
9LSC 18902611213358150
10Asser Boys2610511355862
11DTD2610412344754
12Amicitia VMC266119193694
13Forward261124418128
14MKV '2926032337105
2e klasse L
1VKW262042647424
2Beilen261844586123
3Dedemsvaart261709516852
4Heerde261349434743
5Germanicus261259414536
6Valthermond2612410404843
7Lemelerveld2611312364640
8SC Erica2610412343951
9Stadskanaal2610313334543
10Zuidwolde268513294059
11Olyphia268414284555
12SC Emmeloord266614243758
13Ruinerwold266614242860
14Raptim263419132864
3e klasse A
1Helpman242040649321
2FC Lewenborg241473496125
3Groninger Boys241617497745
4VC Trynwâlden241329418048
5SC Franeker241239396650
6Drachten2411310365436
7Nieuw Roden241068364848
8SC Bolsward2411211354147
9Geel Wit248511296066
10Nicator248313273570
11Friesland247314244146
12FC Harlingen244416163587
13Warga240123111113
3e klasse B
1ASVB262222687819
2Annen261844586821
3ZNC261529477459
4VAKO261349437548
5Veendam 1894261178405837
6Muntendam2612410405160
7Kwiek269710344762
8HSC2610412343554
9Wildervank269413315653
10LEO2610115314865
11SVZ268414284659
12Siddeburen269116282948
13FC Zuidlaren268315273453
14Actief264121132485
3e klasse C
1Dalfsen262222688223
2Dalen262132668028
3CEC261538485637
4Twedo261169394946
5Gieten2612212385648
6EMMS261088385143
7Weerdinge2610610365352
8SVV '0426998365662
9Sleen2610511355054
10FC Ter Apel '962610313334562
11USV268711315449
12Musselkanaal268414285069
13OVC '21264319153377
14HODO26032331883
3e klasse D
1Jubbega261943619431
2Akkrum261934606931
3DIO Oosterwolde261925598734
4FC Oldemarkt261736546735
5Dwingeloo261556506624
6Trinitas2612311394950
7Gorredijk2612212386850
8Steenwijker Boys2611411376164
9Havelte269512324652
10Mildam2610214324655
11Renado267613274156
12Udiros2673162452102
13Wijster26222283898
14Lemmer261025320122
4e klasse A
1THOR262123658620
2Read Swart261835576529
3Zwaagwesteinde261349433946
4Irnsum2613310425450
5Dronrijp2613112404638
6Oosterlittens2611213355741
7Sint Jacob2611213355059
8De Wâlden269710343045
9Nieuweschoot2610313334751
10SC Terschelling269512324759
11Black Boys2610214324068
12ONB269413314751
13Oldeboorn267316243258
14Blue Boys266317212954
4e klasse B
1Gruno2418335711143
2TLC241734546734
3Bakkeveen241365455737
4Bedum241428445244
5Surhuisterveen241167385452-1
6Smilde '942411211355460
7Haren249114284152
8Haulerwijk247611274852
9VVK247611274371
10De Wilper Boys248214264965
11SVMH247314244966
12Stânfries245712213148-1
13Donkerbroek245118164577
4e klasse C
1Bellingwolde241662546631
2FVV241644527134
3Engelbert241347435442
4Westerwolde241266426151
5Sellingen241257414942
6MOVV241248407766
7Heiligerlee241059356546
8SPW2410311334352
9PJC249411315051
10Gieterveen247215234258
11Harkstede244614183061
12Alteveer245118163075
13Pekelder Boys242616123059
4e klasse D
1WKE-16262150689623
2Titan262015618739
3Protos261637517129
4HOC261628506127
5Sweel261277434839
6Schoonebeek261349435043
7EHS '852613211416650
8Bargeres267712283143
9DVC '59268414283757
10DSC '65266812264157
11Witteveense Boys '87267316244778
12Valther Boys267217233399
13Zwartemeerse Boys263815173668
14Weiteveense Boys264220142476
4e klasse E
1VENO262033637921
2Oldeholtpade261934609141
3Ruinen261547495841
4De Blesse261448466153
5Wacker2614210445854
6Steenwijk2614111436853
7Steenwijkerwold261196424336
8Pesse2612311395237
9SC Balkbrug2610412344848
10Oranje Zwart2610115314454
11FC Kraggenburg266218203975
12BEW265417192673
13RKO266119193282
14Old Forward264319153970
5e klasse A
1FC Ulu Spor2219125811218
2Scheerwolde221543496530
3IJhorst221345436439
4Vilsteren221318377454-3
5Giethoorn221048346955
6Uffelte22967336151
7DOS '6322859294958
8DVSV22769273839
9Kuinre22589233853
10Wapserveen225413194484
11Willemsoord223217112198
12Blankenham22131861672
5e klasse B
1SC Boornbergum '80242112648713
2Aengwirden241833575920
3Deinum SF241725536431
4Langweer241626506730
5SC Joure241338424532
6Blauwhuis2410311335155
7Tijnje239212295461
8FFS248313274164
9AVV236512233354
10SC Flamingo247215194672-4
11De Sweach246117193672
12Wispolia232714131643
13Langezwaag233218101769-1
5e klasse C
1Hoogersmilde201730548523
2VWC201316405832
3HHCombi201244406852
4Zandhuizen201055354439
5FC Fochteloo20938305445
6Houtigehage20929285042-1
7SC Makkinga20839273946
8ODV207310245049
9Oosterstreek205213173345
10Sport Vereent203215102787-1
11Diever/Wapse20221682472
5e klasse D
1Eenrum201631517222
2FC Amboina201235395525
3Groen Geel201055354933
4Yde de Punt201127354734
5Zevenhuizen201055354434
6Tynaarlo201118345138
7Warffum20866304139
8Eext206311213950
9Froombosch204313152751
10Kloosterburen204115133171
11Woltersum20121752281
5e klasse E
1Bareveld2220026010330
2Wedde221822567819
3DWZ221228386756
4Meeden221066364837
5Drieborg22958324344
6BNC2210210323544
7THOS22949314657
8Nieuweschans226511234356
9Veelerveen225512202436
10Oldambtster Boys226214203784
11WEO226115193955
12Farmsum223217112974
5e klasse F
1KSC2221106410217
2VIOS O221525477125
3Gasselternijveen221444467436
4De Treffer '16221417434946
5Zandpol221228387157
6SC Roswinkel221039334144
7EEC2210210325147
8SVBC228212264057
9GKC226214204675
10Buinerveen225413193164
11JVV22221882998
12Buinen22211972968

Amateurvoetbal Oost – 2017-2018

Zaterdag

1e klasse D
1SVZW262123657925
2Flevo Boys261952627827
3WHC261529476446
4SDV Barneveld261457475440
5DETO Twenterand261529474637
6ASV Dronten2610412345053
7KHC269611334240
8DOS '37269512324154
9Nunspeet268711313341
10Hierden268711314358
11DZC '68269215295061
12Go Ahead Kampen268315273848
13Vroomshoopse Boys264517173162
14FC Zutphen262717132178
2e klasse G
1Scherpenzeel262033638224
2Veensche Boys261646526131
3AVW '66261466484330
4Blauw Geel '55261358445042
5De Valleivogels261169395947
6VSCO '612610610363535
7Lelystad '672610511354638
8Lunteren2610511353635
9FC Horst269611335347
10VVOP2610313334258
11Renswoude2610214324255
12OWIOS269413313746
13AGOVV266218203272
14ESA Rijkerswoerd265120162583
2e klasse H
1Enter Vooruit261844586934
2Den Ham261745556434
3DOS Kampen261808547134
4IJVV261547495937
5Be Quick '28261277435746
6DZSV261169394038
7Hulzense Boys2610610365445
8Sparta E2610610365147
9De Esch2611114345255
10WVF2610214324646
11SVI269413315243
12ASC '62266614243358
13Voorwaarts V264319152782
14Blauw Wit '662633201227103
3e klasse A
1VRC241635515725
2Veenendaal241518465032
3De Treffers241356445134
4Dieren241347436031
5Candia '66241176404336
6Advendo '57241149375845
7SKV2410410344035
8Redichem2410410343953
9Keizerstad249312304854
10Zelos248412284962
11AZ 2000-Elderveld246513234069
12Panter245316184671
13Uni VV243516143771
3e klasse B
1Unicum Lelystad261934606226
2Terschuurse Boys261655535935
3SC Hoevelaken261529475945
4VIOS V2612104465936
5Zwart-Wit '63261286445748
6Batavia '902612410405239
7SC Teuge26899335451
8Rood Wit '582610313335153
9Hulshorst269413313945
10SDS '55267613273042
11Otterlo266812262641
12Barneveld267415254170
13Stroe266515234560
14Elspeet266317212871
3e klasse C
1ESC261826566431
2Swift '64261664545129
3Oene2612113475829
4BAS261376465738
5Zwolsche Boys261349435236
6Hattem261349436048
7ZAC2613310425434
8Hatto Heim261097394631
9Olympia '28261169396147
10DSV '612610610364549
11SC Rouveen266515233357
12WZC Wapenveld265516203064
13VEVO263320123090
14Reaal Dronten26232192785
3e klasse D
1Oranje Nassau (Almelo)262132667721
2Bergentheim261844588430
3Quick '20261745558244
4DES261457475334
5Wilhelminaschool2614111436345
6SVVN2613211416166
7Juliana '322613013395060
8Mariënberg261088384543
9Hellendoorn269710344742
10ASV '57269512326166
11Kloosterhaar266713254863
12Drienerlo264418164779
13RKSV265120162876
14Achilles Enschede261520836113
4e klasse A
1Excelsior Zetten242013597321-2
2JVC Cuijk241905579935
3Dodewaard241635517141
4Oranje Blauw241356449137
5Nijmegen241338426954
6SC Woezik2411112346967
7Quick 18882410410306151-4
8VCA248214263775
9BVC '12247314244666
10EMM Randwijk247314243863
11Alverna247215234478
12Uchta244515173977
13SC Valburg2442181435107
4e klasse B
1OVC '85221903579721
2Zeewolde221633516825
3Fortissimo221615496741
4DVOV221318406640
5EFC '58221228385645
6DVV221219375949
7Veluwse Boys228410284744
8Wodanseck226412223343
9De Paasberg226313213556
10Prins Bernhard225512203071
11Vierhouten '82224414162962
12Harskamp220220212102
4e klasse C
1Zalk262042649829
2VSW261853599627
3Kampen261646529148
4CSV '28261538487936
5t Harde261439458443
6HTC2613310425739
7Noord Veluwe Boys2613310426447
8s-Heerenbroek2611510386145
9Wijthmen2612212385853
10SEH2611411376944
11EZC '84268414284172
12Wilsum265219173869
13Dieze West2650211436151-1
14HFC Storica260026024193
4e klasse D
1PH2218315712920
2Avereest221543496929
3Bruchterveld221345436424
4Rijssen Vooruit221255415447
5DKB221237395935
6SVV '56221048345841
7Lemele221048343836
8Blauwwitters228113253064
9SC Daarle226511232654
10SC Rijssen225314182767
11MVV '6922231791784
12Daarlerveen22112041989
4e klasse E
1Be Quick (Zutphen)201721538515
2Oeken201415434827
3Harfsen201325414220
4Sportlust Glanerbrug201163395426
5SC Eefde20947314236
6AJC '96206311213255
7Grolse Boys206311193860-2
8FC RDC205312183550
9PW204511173358
10FC Winterswijk204313153570
11Almen204214142552

Zondag

1e klasse E
1RKZVC261673555125
2LONGA '30261538485234
3ROHDA Raalte261295455328
4NEC261088383733
5De Zweef26989353538
6BWO2610511353752
7Heino26899333637
8Rigtersbleek26899333740
9Tubantia267118323232
10Stevo268810324454
11FC Winterswijk268612303845
12SC Bemmel268513292439
13Schalkhaar266812263544
14Quick 1888268216264050
2e klasse I
1Leones261457474538
2Spero261448464630
3WAVV261358445233
4Voorwaarts Twello261277434530
5DVC '262613310424845
6Orion261187414435
7Vorden26989353841
8SDOUC2610214323946
9AZC267910303844
10SC Varsseveld267910302935
11Union269314304351
12Concordia W268513293648
13SML268513293244
14Germania267712284055
2e klasse J
1TVC '28261853596936
2SDC '12261655537742
3Bon Boys261385476037
4WSV2614111435742
5Achilles '12261079376257
6ATC '652611312365459
7Columbia2611312364249
8VOGIDO2610511355251
9Luctor et Emergo26989355256
10MVV '292610511355462
11Overwetering269314304258
12Robur et Velocitas266713253949
13Victoria '28265615213474
14265417194769
3e klasse A
1SC Barbaros262222687632
2FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo262132669643
3NEO2613103495930
4SC Enschede261358445747
5De Tukkers261088385040
6Avanti W2610511355053
7Reutum2610214325347
8Eilermark269413314248
9DSVD268513293443
10Saasveldia268414285370
11Losser268315274154
12Oldenzaal268315274770
13Juventa '12265714223576
14KOSC264517172868
3e klasse B
1Warnsveldse Boys261565516834
2Colmschate '33261448467042
3Helios261448465640
4SC Lochem261367454227
5Twenthe261259415557
6Heeten2612410404946
7Wijhe '92261097395645
8Zwolle2611510384048
9KCVO2610511355057
10Ruurlo269710344444
11Witkampers267712283950
12Albatross267415252950
13Turkse Kracht266416223661
14Eerbeekse Boys265417193366
3e klasse C
1DCS261745558034
2MASV261646527739
3VIOD Doetinchem261565515127
4OBW261556506139
5Grol2611114445637
6Gendringen261196426342
7VDZ2610610365147
8Pax26989354243
9SC Rheden2610214325371
10VVO267712284951
11FC Trias2661010284153
12Keijenburgse Boys265714224278
13AD '69266020183891
14Groessen263320123890
3e klasse D
1Eendracht '30261646523924
2Eldenia261637515638
3DIO '30261295454830
4Beuningse Boys261259415539
5Trekvogels2610106406248
6Rood Wit261259395238-2
7Driel269611335659
8HAVO269611333852
9Brakkenstein266146324849
10Hatert269512324046
11Blauw Wit267910304346
12Groesbeekse Boys268612304052
13SC Millingen265813233355
14ONA '53264418163266
4e klasse A
1Sportlust Glanerbrug241734548034
2LSV Lonneker241446465940
3Borne241194424834
4RSC241059354631
5Vasse2411211354434
6SC Overdinkel24987354440
7Almelo2410410344346
8Zenderen Vooruit249312304855
9De Tubanters 189724798303346
10Hengelo249213294066
11FC Berghuizen247710283136
12Sportlust Vroomshoop247314244259
13De Lutte243516142360
4e klasse B
1WVV '34262123655921
2GFC261664545329
3EMOS261637516731
4Rood Zwart261448465440
5BSC Unisson2612410405049
6TVO261169394241
7Buurse2612113374551
8UDI26899335046
9Markelo269413314152
10FC Aramea267712283442
11Hector268414283546
12Diepenheim265714222457
13Enter265516203653
14Bentelo264616183365
4e klasse C
1Reünie2621236511130
2VIOS B261547497432
3GWVV261475495732
4MEC261547495136
5Dinxperlo2614210446045
6Ulftse Boys261349435343
7SC Rekken261277435046
8FC Eibergen261178405244
9Erix269611333444
10KSH267613272959
11SVGG269017274173
12SVBV265615214787
13KSV Vragender266119193558
14Mariënveld26062062489
4e klasse D
1Doetinchem262033637126
2MvR261952626618
3HC '03261583537029
4DVV261295455032
5Sprinkhanen261349435538
6Zeddam/Sint Joris2611312364149
7RKPSC2610511353845
8GSV '382610313334841
9VVG '25269611335655
10Terborg268810324755
11Loil269413315352
12Kilder264616183774
13SDZZ263617152371
14SC Rijnland26161991989
4e klasse E
1RODA '28261934608031
2Krayenhoff261655536736
3SCE261484504926
4Ewijk261367457850
5Nijmegen261367406660-5
6SCP261169395447
7Achilles '292611510385151
8SC DIOSA26998364749
9UHC267910306256
10Batavia268612305875
11WVW268513294256
12Niftrik268315274480
13Victoria '25263419133477
14Overasseltse Boys262519112664
4e klasse F
1Arnhemse Boys241923588933-1
2GVA241653538133
3DVOL241725537837
4OSC (N)241428446344
5Angeren241158385636
6Jonge Kracht241068365539
7SC Veluwezoom249411305562-1
8CHRC247710285259
9Dierensche Boys248313273848
10SC Westervoort247611274467
11Eendracht Arnhem248412265261-2
12SC EDS243021925101
13SC Elistha24321982694-3
4e klasse G
1Vaassen261745555025
2Sportclub Brummen261583536127
3Beekbergen261565516334
4SC Klarenbeek2613310426549
5Twello2612410405143
6Loenermark2611510386250
7Victoria Boys2611411374947
8WWNA2610412344851
9Orderbos268513293961
10Groen Wit '62268414285766
11TKA268414284360
12ZVV '56268414283355
13Alexandria268414283970
14Be Quick Z267316243557
4e klasse H
1Activia261934606729
2DAVO261844587635
3ABS261439455032
4Lettele261439455236
5De Gazelle261358444837
6Haarle2614210444737
7Broekland2613310424534
8Diepenveen2612311396253
9Holten2611510383735
10Nieuw Heeten2611510384443
11Raalte267415253963
12SC Deventer266317214167
13Terwolde264319152966
14Hoonhorst26222282393
5e klasse A
1UD Weerselo2421306610423
2Heracles241734548030
3SVV '91241626507443
4Vosta241428444544
5La Première241338426538
6FC Het Centrum2411211355169
7TVV2411310335373-3
8Fleringen248610304751
9DTC '07249312303642
10Bornerbroek246315214063
11Langeveen244416163768
12Phenix244218142272
13Manderveen242418102765
5e klasse B
1Rietmolen242022627120
2SC Meddo241725536225
3Delden241563517133
4Neede241365455328
5Hoeve Vooruit241419437752
6EGVV241347434937
7Haaksbergen249411314756
8DEO248511294863
9Bredevoort245712223440
10Lochuizen246414223362
11Vosseveld245514203767
12GSV '63243615153360
13SC Haarlo24122152799
5e klasse C
1t Peeske261934607518
2Etten261736547737
3Loo261646527544
4Zelhem261475495228
5Stokkum261529474735
6Halle261358444835
7VVL2611411374565
8Ajax B2611312365557
9Wolfersveen2610511354947
10Gelders Eiland269512326562
11Babberich267712284851
12NVC Netterden265516202773
13Westendorp261718103586
14Den Dam262420101474
5e klasse D
1Arnhemia262114649244
2Angerlo Vooruit262024627628
3SC Doesburg261835577928
4RVW261646527337
5De Paasberg261448466254
6Voorst2614210447141
7FC Zutphen261349437058
8Basteom269611334449
9Elsweide2610313325254-1
10SDOO269314305863
11De Hoven268018244377
12SHE264418164375
13Sociï264220142773
14Edesche Boys262222420129-4
5e klasse E
1FC Kunde262033638025
2DSZ261763578237
3SVO '68261907576938
4VVLK261574526031
5AVIOS/DBV261457474926
6Unitas '282612410405050
7SCD '332611411374248
8Aquila2610511355757
9Heumen2610214323842
10Kolping-Dynamo269413314852
11AAC-Olympia265615213867
12SVHA265417194177
13DVE-Trajanus264319153683
14DVSG264121132178
5e klasse F
1Apeldoornse Boys2423107010315
2IJsselstreek2418155510044
3Mariënheem241383475937
4CCW '16241437456940
5SDOL241365455937
6Wesepe2410410344544
7Koninklijke UD2410212325461
8Wissel249411314866
9Emst247413253843
10Epse Gorssel Combinatie246414223664
11Go Ahead Deventer245217173393
12V en L243516142471
13Sallandia24302194295

Amateurvoetbal Zuid II – 2017-2018

1e klasse D
1Minor261736547434
2Chevremont261538486348
3Wittenhorst261457475836
4Bekkerveld261367455036
5Geldrop261358445240
6Deurne268117354137
7SC Susteren268108344545
8Venray269611335053
9De Valk267910303952
10Schaesberg267712284157
11ZSV267712284157
12Venlosche Boys2651110263034
13Wilhelmina '08266614244059
14FC Hoensbroek266515233470
2e klasse G
1Veritas261781598039
2BSV Limburgia261745556531
3Caesar261457476747
4GSV '282612113475740
5De Ster (Stein)261349435438
6Scharn2612410405242
7Sportclub '252610610365647
8Eijsden2611312366361
9Geusselt Sport267109313541
10Laura-Hopel Combinatie268612304652
11Simpelveld268612304754
12Sittard266218202269
13Centrum Boys254615184089
14SHH252518112155
2e klasse H
1Rhode261925595734
2Prinses Irene261484504428
3EVVC261349434931
4WSC261178404740
5SSS '182612410404845
6Venhorst2610610363947
7Volharding269710344945
8Emplina269611333428
9Erp269611334546
10Heeswijk269611334854
11Helvoirt269512324942
12BVV268810324250
13TGG266416222657
14Margriet265516203363
3e klasse A
1Heer261754568733
2SCM261673557627
3SVN Landgraaf261385475140
4Weltania261439457155
5Sporting Heerlen261277435334
6Langeberg261259414441
7BMR2611312363545
8RVU26989354746
9UOW '02266911274440
10Walram266911274963
11Leonidas W267613272855
12Hellas266713255153
13RKVVM264715192777
14FC Kerkrade - West264616183185
3e klasse B
1Haelen261763576127
2Heksenberg261745556427
3Alfa Sport261664545427
4Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem261556506741
5FC Geleen Zuid261286444731
6MMC Weert261097393432
7DVO2611510384338
8De Leeuw2610610365252
9Brevendia268612302940
10HEBES268414283851
11Spaubeek267514263752
12SC Leeuwen267415253764
13RKVB266416223059
14DESM26042241769
3e klasse C
1Mierlo-Hout262150687818
2Budel261637515139
3MVC '192613310424139
4HBSV261259414535
5MULO2612410404738
6Ysselsteyn261169395038
7Baarlo261097394028
8Oranje Zwart Helmond261169395545
9Merefeldia269710344544
10Laar2610412343846
11IVO268513293554
12Helmondia2621410203151
13Maarheeze264418162471
14FCV263518143064
3e klasse D
1Vianen Vooruit261394484524
2Sparta '25261448464927
3Olympia '18261295455127
4Volkel261349433926
5Berghem Sport261196424752
6DAW Schaijk261187415341
7Nooit Gedacht2611510383732
8Handel2611312363349
9Vitesse '0826989354044
10Excellent269611334747
11Boekel Sport268612304347
12Nijnsel267415253053
13Stormvogels '28266515233359
14Hapse Boys263815173251
4e klasse A
1SVME261943617427
2Haslou261925599132
3Hulsberg261718529046
4RKHSV261484507238
5RKVVL/Polaris261367455643
6SC Jekerdal261349435939
7Schimmert2610313335556
8RKASV269611334957
9Bunde269314303858
10DBSV268414285066
11Keer267613273567
12Daalhof2662182036107
13Berg '28264715193864
14Neerbeek263617153679
4e klasse B
1Wijnandia262420748816
2Voerendaal261934608220
3KVC Oranje261754567431
4RKHBS261628505029
5Kakertse Boys261268425949
6WDZ2610106405749
7Rood Groen LVC '012612212385357
8Brunssum2611114344964
9Vaesrade269215294553
10RKTSV267514262754
11Geuldal266713254748
12Zwart Wit '19266713253551
13Passart-VKC264121132297
14Sylvia26212372898
4e klasse C
1Obbicht262033637724
2Roosteren261655536246
3RKDFC261547495534
4Born261385475026
5Olympia Schinveld261088384145
6OVCS2610610364037
7Oranje Blauw '152610511353536
8FC Ria269710343634
9SVE269710345658
10Sint Odiliënberg267811293049
11Sporting Sittard '13267514263445
12RIOS '31266812264664
13SVM Munstergeleen264814203861
14Armada264220142263
4e klasse D
1Helden262051659225
2Horn261844586724
3Panningen261655536932
4BEVO2614210447643
5RKESV261196425143
6SVC 2000261169396347
7Reuver2611312364565
8DES Swalmen268513294353
9FC Maasgouw268513293651
10Linne268414283753
11Bieslo267712283655
12RKAVC267613273465
13Roggel267415252452
14GKC26232193095
4e klasse E
1Melderslo261565514931
2Oostrum261556504837
3EWC '46261457477745
4GFC '33261349435843
5Belfeldia2613310425854
6Meterik261079375155
7TSC '042611312365646
8VVV '032611114345152
9SVEB26899334653
10DEV-Arcen268810324248
11Hegelsom268810324046
12Kwiek Venlo268513294460
13Leunen266515233254
14RESIA265516203765
4e klasse F
1Liessel261763574514
2RKMSV2613103495127
3SSE261547495233
4ONDO261349434946
5Mifano261268423529
6Lierop2611510385647
7RKSVO2611312365355
8Brandevoort2610610363842
9SJVV269512324755
10Bruheze267910304647
11FC Oda268612304456
12Neerkandia266119293542
13Rood Wit '62266515233049
14SVSH26161992867
4e klasse G
1Constantia261736544524
2Ulysses261727535740
3DSV261628506543
4Juliana Mill261547495732
5Achilles Reek261376464836
6SES261367454527
7SDDL2611510384241
8Herpinia2610610364535
9Achates RKOSV2611312364146
10SIOL2610511355055
11Milsbeek269413313842
12HBV265417192556
13Heijen264517173061
14OKSV26142171464
4e klasse H
1FC Schadewijk261862607827
2Nulandia261844587628
3WEC261655534033
4Festilent261475496233
5SCMH2611411375151
6Maliskamp2611312364949
7NLC '032610610362930
8Avesteyn268117354033
9Vorstenbossche Boys269512325460
10Cito2610115314356
11FC Uden268513293961
12RKKSV2651110263143
13FC De Rakt264616183268
14VOW26142172981
5e klasse A
1Willem I2622316912624
2FC Gulpen2618445810435
3SCG261835578440
4Vijlen261826566936
5FC Bemelen261646527648
6RKUVC261286446546
7Partij2610412344746
8Geertruidse Boys269512326777
9IBC '03268513294874
10RKMVC267514265876
11Nijswiller267217233982
12SNC '14265516203568
13Geulsche Boys264121133095
14Sibbe262123734135
5e klasse B
1Eikenderveld262114649543
2Abdissenbosch261574526329
3Amstenrade261628508145
4KCC '13261448467661
5Urmondia261259416245
6Jabeek261169396354
7Rimburg261079376356
8Haanrade2611312364547
9Doenrade2610412344544
10RKSVB26899336261
11NEC '92268810324963
12Sanderbout267514264375
13Havantia265417194173
14SVA Bleijerheide261124425117
5e klasse C
1Zwentibold262213678321
2SVH 39262105639432
3EMS/RFC261853597429
4HBC '09261916588635
5IVS261817557640
6MBC '13261538489545
7Conventus '032611213354365
8Vesta269215295365
9Walburgia268513295168
10Slekker Boys267217233864
11Stevensweert265615213284
12Susterse Boys264418163788
13Sint Joost264418161976
14Boekoel26222281079
5e klasse D
1Altweerterheide262123659443
2Kessel2620156110927
3Grashoek261934609932
4Koningslust2618265610244
5Heythuysen261745558231
6Eindse Boys2616285010344
7Egchel2612113375450
8RKSVN2610511356761
9VOS2610313336088
10Leveroy269215295186
11RKSVV266218203987
12Crescentia2641211332101
13VCH2641211342144
14SVVH261124423119
5e klasse E
1Montagnards261835576335
2America251654537230
3BVV '27261637515734
4Lottum261466487638
5HRC '27261448465946
6SV United251276436438
7Merselo261277435839
8RKDSO261187415039
9Sambeek2610412345550
10Holthees-Smakt268315274363
11Sporting ST266317212868
12SVS Stevensbeek264517172870
13SVOC '01264517173881
14Kronenberg262519112585
5e klasse F
1RKPVV2619346012926
2RKGSV261664546431
3Olympia Boys261664546138
4SPV261727539140
5Milheezer Boys261637518440
6Ollandia261619498144
7Elsendorp2612113375848
8Boerdonk2610610365161
9HSE2610214325073
10Menos267316242979
11Nederwetten267217235589
12Fiducia266218204269
13Helmond266119193597-3
14Tongelre2650211530125
5e klasse G
1Estria252122657518
2De Zwaluw261736548340
3Gassel261727537627
4VIOS '38261547495727
5Toxandria261538487447
6Odiliapeel261529477044
7WHV261169396845
8SCV '58261169396043
9GVV '572612311394759
10Astrantia268612304459
11De Willy's265417193062
12SC St. Hubert255218173165
13VCO25232092499
14Ruwaard252221826130

Amateurvoetbal Zuid I 2017-2018

Zaterdag

1e klasse C
1DUNO (Doorwerth)262033636922
2WNC261547495337
3DTS Ede261367454632
4Montfoort261268425040
5DHSC261259415241
6Sliedrecht2612410404936
7Bennekom261169393833
8De Merino's2611510384141
9LRC Leerdam269611334147
10GRC 14267712284660
11GJS267514262951
12Woudenberg266614242849
13SVL266515233159
14FC Delta Sports '95264616183560
2e klasse E
1De Meeuwen261826566135
2SSV '65261457475035
3Oostkapelle261286445033
4Arnemuiden261358445438
5Zwaluwe26998363534
6FC Axel2610610363642
7MZC '11269710345658
8Serooskerke267127334540
9Nieuwdorp269611335053
10DBGC269611334049
11Terneuzense Boys269512324747
12Den Bommel269413313762
13Prinsenland268612304557
14Klundert264319153659
2e klasse F
1Almkerk261691574517
2Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard261745556929
3Pelikaan261565516035
4Nivo Sparta261556507638
5Papendrecht261259415543
6Heukelum2611510385345
7Woudrichem2611510385853
8Brederodes2611510385959
9Wilhelmina '262611312364643
10Drechtstreek2610610364143
11Tricht268513294471
12Hardinxveld264517173066
13Meerkerk263617152262
14SVW26152083084
3e klasse A
1Yerseke262222689820
2RCS2621236510524
3VCK261736547034
4Zaamslag261736547043
5Kapelle261628506646
6Walcheren261367457244
7s-Heer Arendskerke261358445639
8FC Dauwendaele2610313334760
9Bevelanders268216263467
10Kruiningen266614243566
11GPC Vlissingen264616183779
12VC Vlissingen264418162882
13Lewedorpse Boys263419132676
14Wemeldinge263221112690
3e klasse B
1Krabbendijke261952627528
2Tholense Boys261574526933
3Wieldrecht261457476029
4De Fendert261277435646
5WHS26989353935
6De Jonge Spartaan2610511355653
7DHV269710345158
8Kogelvangers269710344148
9NOAD '672610412343857
10SEOLTO2610313335956
11ZSC '62267712285773
12Duiveland268315273971
13Rillandia265714223869
14VVC '68264715194971
3e klasse C
1EBOH261664547229
2De Zwerver261565515532
3Streefkerk261547495528
4De Alblas261358446838
5Groote Lindt261088385051
6DFC2611312365161
7Alblasserdam26989355951
8Vuren2610511355164
9IFC269611335949
10Schelluinen269611334959
11Ameide268711314552
12Asperen269413314560
13ZBC '97267613274375
14Leerdam Sport '5526161992073
3e klasse D
1NOAD '32261826565624
2SV Capelle261556506345
3Altena261538485835
4NEO '25261367454335
5SSC '552612410404540
6Haaften2611510385652
7GDC2611411374537
8Sleeuwijk2611312365350
9GVV '632610511354247
10Sparta '302610412344649
11BLC2610214325461
12Herovina269413313652
13Olympia '60266218203064
14Willem II265318182965
4e klasse A
1Veere2625017510025
2Luctor Heinkenszand2621326612826
3Patrijzen261565517943
4De Noormannen261349437451
5FC De Westhoek2613211415863
6Domburg2613211416471
7MZVC2611114345665
8SKNWK2610412344870
9Zeeland Sport2610313336175
10Hoedekenskerke269413315161
11Colijnsplaatse Boys268216264559
12Jong Ambon267316243683
13WIK '57264517173273
14Nieuwland N26232192895
4e klasse B
1Halsteren2625107616626
2Apollo '692618355713067
3Smerdiek261727537641
4DwO '15261646529960
5Vrederust261439457258
6SC Waarde261358445647
7SPS261079374950
8SC Stavenisse2610610366780
9Hansweertse Boys2610214326096
10Spui269215296168
11Cadzand265615213780
12Wolfaartsdijk264418162980
13Kwadendamme264220142384
14Vosmeer262321926114
4e klasse C
1Dubbeldam221633517325
2ONI221534486334
3GSC/ODS221453476026
4RFC221363456517
5The Gunners221219375537
6Oosterhout229310305649
7DOSKO229013275370
8Alliance227510263951
9Unitas '30226511232641
10DVO '60225314183476
11TSVV Merlijn224513173057
12Beek Vooruit22131862293
4e klasse D
1Arkel262132667515
2Groot Ammers261853597325
3Unitas261925596827
4VVAC261637517827
5Zuilichem2612410405345
6Peursum2612311396143
7Brakel2610610364549
8SVS '652610511353741
9MVV '582610412345654
10ASH268513293259
11Well266416222875
12Noordeloos264715193777
13Rhelico264319152083
14Kerkwijk264220142871

Zondag

1e klasse C
1AWC241617495229
2HVCH241257414338
3TOP241248404742
4Rood Wit (St. Willebrord)241158384432
5Nemelaer241068364135
6SC 't Zand24978343539
7Oirschot Vooruit24969333536
8Best Vooruit24969333235
9Brabantia249510323941
10DOSKO249312304939
11Alverna248511292729
12FC Tilburg247512262537
13Gestel244416163774
2e klasse E
1Moerse Boys261844586626
2Sarto261556504836
3Madese Boys261367455025
4VOAB261268423926
5Cluzona2613310425750
6Beek Vooruit2611411376459
7Zeelandia-Middelburg2611411375148
8Uno Animo2610610363937
9Rijen269611334247
10SC Kruisland2610313334860
11Zundert268711313242
12Unitas '30267514264058
13MOC '17266416223162
14SCO265516202253
2e klasse F
1Heeze261916586833
2EFC261835575824
3Someren261475494631
4FC Eindhoven261538485939
5Sparta '18261268424233
6Rood Wit (Veldhoven)2612212384743
7RKVVO2611411374344
8RPC2610511354143
9Marvilde269710343941
10Beerse Boys269512324547
11Sportclub Irene268810323343
12NWC264715192036
13Wilhelmina Boys264517172665
14Blerick264319152368
3e klasse A
1Hoeven261862607327
2SC Gastel261646525432
3Philippine261367456243
4Roosendaal261439455036
5Victoria '03261295454938
6HVV '242612311397143
7Terneuzen26998365140
8Groen Wit (Breda)269710345559
9RBC269611335341
10Steenbergen269611335649
11UVV '40268711313952
12Hontenisse269215294466
13Breskens263716163192
14FC Bergen26152082696
3e klasse B
1JEKA261682566432
2DESK261484505334
3Oosterhout261385475233
4Gilze261367454945
5TSC2613310425535
6Bavel261268426043
7SVSSS2613211416654
8RWB2610511355563
9VCB2610313335263
10Baardwijk269512324550
11ZIGO266911275259
12Waspik267514265670
13GSBW264616183070
14Were Di262618122967
3e klasse C
1Real Lunet261781597724
2Avanti '31261745555125
3BMC261475496041
4FC Engelen261439456544
5Zwaluw VFC261268425449
6ODC2613211415937
7RKDVC2611510384236
8Vlijmense Boys269413315363
9Taxandria269413314273
10Sint-Michielsgestel268612303248
11Haarsteeg267514264359
12Nieuwkuijk266713254762
13Schijndel267316243455
14Wilhelmina265219172972
3e klasse D
1Hilvaria2624207411937
2Reusel Sport261736547030
3Braakhuizen261727538034
4Bladella261547495931
5Unitas '592613310424733
6Valkenswaard2613310427058
7Hapert2612311393948
8Dommelen269611333538
9PSV2610313334257
10DBS269116283650
11Spoordonkse Boys268414284763
12DVG268315274769
13BES265318184291
14Nieuw Woensel261223522116
4e klasse A
1Grenswachters261754566934
2Clinge261826565425
3ODIO261457476440
4Steen261457475432
5METO261367456643
6NSV2612410406058
7IJzendijke261097394142
8Groede26989355752
9Oostburg268513294260
10Koewacht267712283446
11RIA W268216263560
12WVV '67265912244064
13VIVOO265516203359
14Nieuw Borgvliet263617153670
4e klasse B
1Schijf261844586029
2VVR261763575626
3SAB261556505541
4Sprundel261268425031
5Alliance2612410405645
6DSE2611510385147
7Noordhoek2610610363943
8Internos2610511355349
9Wernhout268711314544
10DIOZ268612304259
11Achtmaal266911273542
12GESTA265813233256
13BSC265615213652
14SVC264517173076
4e klasse C
1Irene '58262024627132
2SC Hoge Vucht261727539156
3DIA261556508654
4RFC261628506746
5Be Ready261457476454
6Right 'Oh2612212385546
7Dussense Boys259412316176
8Terheijden268711314450
9WDS '19269413315469
10Emma269413315575
11Raamsdonk268513294151
12Boeimeer266713257182
13VCW265714224057
14OMC253418132880
4e klasse D
1OVC '26262024627130
2Gudok261736546528
3Reeshof261565517339
4Jong Brabant261538487136
5SC Elshout261367456141
6Nevelo2611510385543
7RKDSV261079374342
8Viola261079373943
9Blauw Wit '81269413315861
10Chaam269314304265
11Audacia269116284879
12EDN '56265714223666
13HHC '09265516203056
14Riel262519112891
4e klasse E
1Theole261844587227
2CHC261655536835
3SCR261727535841
4Alem261367457240
5DSC261358446147
6Teisterbanders261088384339
7GVV2610511355156
8Den Dungen2610412344240
9SCI2610412345763
10RKTVC269611336067
11Beesd267514264368
12MEC '07266614244060
13Buren266614244974
14BZS262420103089
4e klasse F
1Tivoli261574526033
2Vessem261556504627
3Hoogeloon261385475137
4Woenselse Boys261367456245
5Bergeijk261439455137
6ZSC261268423841
7De Raven261178405339
8Steensel2610610364240
9FC Cranendonck26899334244
10HMVV2610313335154
11DOSL269314304159
12Riethoven267316243857
13Pusphaira267217232346
14De Weebosch26161992968
4e klasse G
1Wodan262024627329
2SBC261664548228
3EMK261646527439
4Acht261547494936
5Stiphout Vooruit261538484934
6Boskant261376465029
7Mariahout2611312364546
8Boxtel269611333033
9Bavos269413313748
10MVC267613273056
11ELI267415252850
12ASV '33266218203865
13Keldonk265417193269
14Essche Boys264319152681
5e klasse A
1Vogelwaarde241833576527
2Hulsterloo241473494822
3NVS241536486139
4Biervliet241446463923
5Lepelstraatse Boys241149374437
6Sluis2411310366846
7Hoofdplaat2411211356646
8Aardenburg2410311334350
9SDO '63247611274350
10Schoondijke247512264858
11Graauw246315213349
12Sluiskil246216203676
13Corn Boys243120102394
5e klasse B
1RSV251771587830
2GSC/ODS261763578537
3HSC '28261655536534
4PCP261547498041
5SC Welberg261538488253
6TVC/Breda261178407050
7SSW2613112407563
8DEVO261169396650
9Molenschot2612212385353
10Neerlandia '31268513295365
11De Schutters267514264259
12FC Moerstraten264517174196
13Rimboe2626181260108
14ADVENDO251222520131
5e klasse C
1Oisterwijk241914588532
2Gloria UC241644526831
3Berkdijk241554506835
4WSJ241536488249
5DVVC241284447443
6OVV '67249114284780
7FC Drunen246711254855
8LSV Boxtel247413253862
9TPO247215235272
10Broekhoven246513235793
11De Bocht '80245712224678
12Irene245514204660
13SVG244812203455
5e klasse D
1OSC '45261781596121
2Hedel261646527036
3Ravenstein261547495525
4Jan van Arckel261367456833
5MOSA '14261358445444
6Maaskantse Boys2614012424548
7SCZ261088384956
8HRC '142610412344841
9Wadenoijen269611334244
10RKVSC2610115315875
11Ophemert269314306166
12DSS '14264913212759
13SBV265417193073
14Heerewaarden265219173986
5e klasse E
1Waalre262204668424
2DOSKO '32261853596225
3Sterksel261835577732
4SDO '39261637515332
5Hulsel261259416656
6Tuldania2511311364948
7DEES269710345356
8Knegselse Boys268711313739
9Casteren269314303851
10Netersel268513293449
11DVS267415253859
12SVSOS255416192667
13Rood Wit '67264715192256
14Terlo265219172772

Amateurvoetbal West II 2017-2018

Zaterdag

1e klasse B
1SC Feyenoord262222686316
2Brielle261484506636
3Kloetinge261547495832
4Heinenoord261367454534
5Oude Maas261169393534
6Deltasport2611510385342
7Oranje Wit2611510385147
8Heerjansdam2611411375047
9Nieuw-Lekkerland2610412344252
10VVGZ269512324456
11SHO268414284955
12DCV265615212048
13Nieuwenhoorn264616183974
14Bruse Boys263518142668
2e klasse C
1Die Haghe261655534921
2Valken '68261475495930
3UVS261475495529
4Honselersdijk261376465836
5Voorschoten '97261349434841
6HVC '10261268426245
7SVC '08261088385646
8DoCoS26899334135
9DSO269611334651
10RCL268810324246
11TAVV268513294455
12Lugdunum268513293551
13CVC Reeuwijk263518142990
14Nieuwkoop262618122775
2e klasse D
1BVCB261763576123
2Hellevoetsluis261835575231
3CVV Berkel261385474835
4RV & AV Sparta261259415952
5Zuidland261178404745
6SVS Capelle261097395640
7Alexandria '662610610364542
8Neptunus-Schiebroek2610511354434
9CWO269611334748
10SSS269512324954
11Strijen267811294346
12VDL266416223477
13Piershil265516204766
14Rhoon264517173473
3e klasse A
1Soccer Boys262213677428
2Van Nispen261466485929
3DWO261367455031
4FC Oudewater261358445838
5Kagia2611510385447
6BSC '68261079374440
7Be Fair2611411374746
8Blauw Zwart269512323651
9Zwammerdam269413314952
10Leiden268711313447
11DSVP268711312842
12Koudekerk268612304261
13LSVV'70268216264558
14WDS264319153888
3e klasse B
1SC Monster261844586029
2VELO261754568240
3MVV '27261439456249
4Naaldwijk261259414840
5Quick Steps2613112404351
6LYRA261169395450
7Maasdijk261079376260
8Schipluiden2610610367259
9KMD2610412344640
10Verburch26899334851
11Duindorp SV268711313740
12GDA267712284159
13Ariston '80266614244764
14MSV '7126142172999
3e klasse C
1Kethel Spaland262033637325
2Spirit261727536723
3DVO '32261646526132
4VVOR261556506332
5Perkouw261475495531
6Dilettant261367455742
7Zwarte Pijl2611411374550
8Schoonhoven269413314048
9Excelsior268414284153
10HBSS267514263357
11Leonidas266713252546
12Lekkerkerk266614243654
13Zestienhoven265318183284
14Bolnes264220143586
3e klasse D
1NSVV262231697612
2Rijnmond/Hoogvliet Sport262033637727
3FC Binnenmaas262024629132
4Charlois261547496536
5DRL261259415349
6Rozenburg2611411376263
7SC Botlek2610115315757
8s-Gravendeel267109314049
9GHVV '13269215294770
10IJVV de Zwervers267712284353
11Zinkwegse Boys265516203151
12Pernis265516202577
13Rockanje265417193587
14NBSVV263716163069
4e klasse A
1VVSB221552504419
2Oegstgeest221534488326
3SEV221372465925
4Alphia221426446739
5Meerburg221138364835
6Haagse Hout22859294240
7Hazerswoudse Boys227411254245
8KSD-Marine22679255059
9Roodenburg225512203572
10WVC225314182971
11UDO225215172362
12Football Factory223415133564
4e klasse B
1DUNO (Den Haag)221624506826
2Loosduinen2215434910927
3Hercules221534488923
4GSC ESDO221435457231
5Houtwijk221354447220
6Erasmus221039335344
7PGS-VOGEL22958324038
8Madestein22859296652
9RAS229112286851
10VCS2231181032107
11Celeritas2231181017160
12Wanica Star220121122129
4e klasse C
1NSV '46262015618129
2Aarlanderveen261916587634
3SIVEO '60261736546328
4Floreant BGC261718526833
5ROHDA '76261538486336
6SC Woerden261376466745
7Kamerik2610511355759
8Linschoten2610412344753
9Woubrugge268612304653
10Sportief268414284452
11Zevenhoven268315272953
12SPV '81264616183280
13Moerkapelle264418163176
14De Rijnstreek2642201431104
4e klasse D
1Wateringse Veld GONA2222006612813
2Vredenburch221723538520
3Semper Altius221507457037
4Quintus221426448042
5Laakkwartier221246406144
6FC Zoetermeer22868305958
7Oosterheem229013275871
8TAC '90228212265160
9Concordia225512203899
10OLIVEO225413193251
11DVC22211972398
12HPSV221219524116
4e klasse E
1FC IJsselmonde241761579523
2CKC241743556514
3Bergambacht241626509432
4Gouda241428446449
5Hillegersberg241185414922
6Nieuwerkerk241086385932
7Ommoord241149376246
8LMO2412111376868
9Overmaas248214267086
10Ammerstolse SV246513234366
11Hermandad245514203792
12Moordrecht242220822126
13Swift Boys24212172799
4e klasse F
1CION221741556526
2Maense221723537228
3VFC221264426630
4SC Victoria '04221336426231
5Hermes-DVS221327414932
6PPSC2212010364833
7VOB221129357150
8De Egelantier Boys229310305250
9AGE-GGK227114224484
10Rotterdam United223316124370
11GLZ Delfshaven223118102695
12SVV22112041584
4e klasse G
1OVV2623307214416
2Vierpolders261763579829
3Zwartewaal261547497437
4Hekelingen261538486036
5SCO '63261457479347
6Spartaan 1920261349436164
7Abbenbroek2612311395448
8BZC/Zuiderpark2612311398492
9Poortugaal2611411377080
10FC Vlotbrug2610412346961
11WCR267217235869
12TransvaliaZW2642201428113
13RDM2633201255142
14Simonshaven263023934148
4e klasse H
1Oud Beijerland262033639723
2ZBVH261736546428
3GOZ261709517345
4WFB261475496531
5DVV '09261547495624
6Goudswaardse Boys261547494734
7SNS261439455135
8Stellendam2612212384946
9Flakkee267613273056
10Melissant267514263056
11NTVV267316243155
12Herkingen '55266515233262
13FIOS267019212564
14OFB260323316107

Zondag

1e klasse B
1Unitas242022626914
2Hoogland241626505634
3Nieuwerkerk241347435944
4VOC241167394727
5Den Hoorn2412210384532
6Olympia (Gouda)241149373935
7BMT24996364441
8VELO2410311334647
9Poortugaal249114282952
10Spartaan 1920248214265765
11FC Boshuizen248214265062
12RVC '33246414223452
13Delft24132061484
2e klasse C
1DSOV261673556527
2VUC261655536327
3RKDEO261547496334
4GDA261439455538
5TAC '902612410406549
6Teylingen261169396055
7ROAC2610610363939
8DOSR26989353236
9KDO2610511354755
10Pancratius269611335657
11Foreholte266911273448
12Laakkwartier267514264160
13HVV265813233469
14Alphen263221112888
2e klasse D
1Groeneweg261745556336
2GLZ Delfshaven261736548148
3Wippolder261565516535
4TOGB2613103496434
5ONA261538486456
6CVV Zwervers261457475041
7Oliveo2611312366049
8Antibarbari2610511353844
9Concordia2610214324753
10VFC267514264458
11Excelsior '20266713254962
12WCR264715194166
13XerxesDZB265417193578
14Slikkerveer264418163778
3e klasse A
1Altior261664546429
2Nicolaas Boys261475496144
3Stompwijk '92261538487652
4RKDES261286445839
5WVC2613310425447
6DIOS2612311393434
7FC Aalsmeer261088384347
8SJZ261079375650
9Kickers '69269413313757
10FC Rijnland269314304567
11ASC268414284643
12Warmunda268414283858
13Van Nispen265714223451
14Bernardus266317213866
3e klasse B
1SVV2624207410726
2Wilhelmus261646525934
3ODB261637516336
4Graaf Willem II/VAC261358446938
5SVTaurus261286446134
6Full Speed261268425036
7DHL2612410404954
8Voorschoten '972611312366666
9VCS268711315173
10SEP266614244664
11WIK266515204567-3
12GSC ESDO264517173375
13SC REMO265318173689-1
14De Ster (Den Haag)265318124184-6
3e klasse C
1ESTO2621326610421
2Hillegersberg2618355712548
3DONK261826567133
4AGE-GGK261628507252
5Haastrecht261547498554
6FC Zoetermeer261466487053
7Blijdorp261538485639
8Stolwijk2611213354252
9NOC Kralingen269314305173
10Cabauw268414286071
11HOV/DJSCR267217204583-3
12Bodegraven265318183578
13ASW263320123594
14Gouderak262024620120
3e klasse D
1Meeuwenplaat2419235911438
2Virtus241842588736
3FC IJsselmonde241815559233
4Dubbeldam241626509342
5Kethel Spaland241347435647
6Charlois241248405447
7OHVV2412210385958
8RCD2410311305049-3
9FC Pretoria R.247215234187
10Besiktas247017215289
11COAL246117194879
12HWD2440201242107
13SC Victoria '0424112241793
4e klasse A
1HDV201514468128
2SVH201514466828
3HMSH201415438428
4HMC201136367140
5Wanica Star201118345747
6Toofan201037335256
7Steeds Hooger20938305051
8Erasmus20839275163
9Madestein203116102667
10FC Blankenburg204115937104-4
11Houtwijk20101931580

Amateurvoetbal West I 2017-2018

Zaterdag

1e klasse A
1Volendam262024628637
2ARC261853595824
3XerxesDZB261637516437
4Sportlust '46261556505627
5Forum Sport261457475736
6WV-HEDW261286445637
7CSW2611312364963
8FC Aalsmeer269512323330
9Zwaluwen '30269413314159
10Westlandia268414284161
11FC Breukelen267613273861
12Te Werve267514264963
13Vitesse Delft265219173271
14Marken26132263387
2e klasse A
1BOL261754568739
2Blauw-Wit Beursbengels261475495232
3Monnickendam261529477362
4SC Buitenveldert261448467346
5ZOB261376465949
6Jong Holland261358444735
7EDO2613310425648
8AMVJ268711313745
9OSV268711315075
10Arsenal268612304967
11DVVA269215294853
12Amstelveen267712285062
13HBOK266317215178
14FC Castricum263320123677
2e klasse B
1Geinoord261664545032
2Victoria261556506127
3RODA '46261394486230
4FC Almere261457476858
5IJFC261268423838
6Loosdrecht261079376042
7TOV2610610365952
8FC De Bilt26998364743
9Odysseus '912610511354647
10De Meern26989354048
11JSV Nieuwegein269512324953
12CJVV265417194468
13VVZ '49265417194795
14CDW264319153371
3e klasse A
1OFC261916589240
2Hellas Sport Combinatie261763575526
3Sporting Andijk261718529956
4HCSC261565515540
5EVC261538486344
6Reiger Boys2610106405748
7Kadoelen2611312367359
8ZCFC2612014365851
9DEM2610511344857-1
10PSZ267514264261
11dvc Buiksloot267514265180
12Alcmaria Victrix267316244162
13DZS2643191544108
14Opperdoes263518132672-1
3e klasse B
1Zandvoort2421216513828
2Stormvogels241824567427
3Overbos241356446953
4IJmuiden241257417448
5VEW2411211355261
6SCW2410212323755
7United-DAVO249411315788
8FC VVC248412285460
9ZSGOWMS246810264456
10VVA/Spartaan247512264578
11Pancratius247314244051
12VSV245415192967
13Robinhood244416165192
3e klasse C
1Waterwijk261943618127
2BFC261844589840
3FC Hilversum261556507235
4Altius261628508352
5JOS Watergraafsmeer261358446038
6Buitenboys2614111437941
7AH '782612212384848
8ASC Nieuwland2611213356357
9NiTA269611335867
10Wartburgia2610313335066
11Olympia '25269512325869
12Cobu Boys266218204199
13De Vecht264616183394
14De Meer262123732123
3e klasse D
1Benschop262051656924
2Focus '07261835576536
3DESTO261394486533
4Lopik261466485536
5HSSC '61261439455946
6Jonathan2611510385446
7SC Everstein26998365343
8DOSC26899334751
9OSM '75269413314652
10Kockengen267811295256
11Maarssen268513293650
12Voorwaarts U264715193879
13SVM Maartensdijk264319153677
14FC Driebergen263419132975
4e klasse A
1Purmersteijn2421216514219
2De Flamingo's '642420046012946
3Sporting Krommenie241617497551
4Wieringermeer241527468553-1
5Hollandia241347436757
6AFC '34241329416857
7Dindua2412111378882
8Saenden247314243586
9Kleine Sluis246315214462
10Fortuna Wormerveer246315213984
11SRC246216203581
12Blauw Wit W244218142463
13Kwadijk2441191323113
4e klasse B
1Koninklijke HFC2420316312325
2HYS2420136111125
3Haarlem Kennemerland241545498437
4FC Velsenoord241446466828
5De Kennemers241437456546
6SVIJ241338427265
7Hoofddorp2412210385355
8HBC241149376570
9Alliance '22245514204078
10DSK246117196398
11UNO245217173690
12Geel Wit '20242220824105
13Jong Hercules241221522104
4e klasse C
1De Dijk2017215313022
2Atletico Club Amsterdam2015234710118
3Westzaan201523477933
4Zaanlandia201334428048
5TOB201127357848
6Sloterdijk20848285447
7Hercules Zaandam208210264664
8RCZ2041151337107
9KFC2041151329105
10AFC2031161040109
11Zaandijk202018632105
4e klasse D
1CTO'70201631516425
2Sporting Martinus201352447131
3Hertha201325417135
4Vlug en Vaardig201226386346
5RKAVIC201055356956
6Ouderkerk201019315445
7FC Portugal Amsterdam208012245164
8RODA '23206014183756
9Zuidoost United203215112785
10FC Amsterdam203512103961-4
11TABA20231593072
4e klasse E
1Laren '992019105810511
2FC Weesp201505457034
3BVV '31201415435331
4Diemen201325415829
5Fortius20848285138
6AS '80207310244963
7GeuzenMiddenmeer207013214160
8TOG206311213163
9Zeeburgia206212203959
10SC Overamstel204313153168
11Real Sranang20031702092-3
4e klasse F
1FZO2623127011634
2Hees2621416710027
3Bunnik '73261646527539
4VOP261556506034
5Eemboys261358446440
6OSO261439436146-2
7Baarn269611335860
8BZC '13268612294950-1
9Patria268414284780
10Austerlitz267613274668
11SEC266317212878
12De Posthoorn2672172036105-3
13t Vliegdorp265219173571
14Eemnes263320124285
4e klasse G
1Houten201640527415
2Hercules201514465528
3DVSU201316405629
4Elinkwijk201055354841
5Lekvogels20938305246
6EDO (U)209110283635
7Odin206311213755
8Faja Lobi KDS206212204754
9VVJ205411193846
10HMS204610184264
11VIOD Tienhoven201217531103
4e klasse H
1DEV Doorn241923597938
2FC Lienden241464485030
3SVMM241455477936
4DVSA241527478442
5Ede/Victoria241455477543
6VVA Achterberg241365456828
7Echteld241068364238
8Kesteren249312305756
9SVF248115256163
10Musketiers247314244665
11GVC247215233568
12Wageningen243417134297
13Oranje Wit Elst240123129143

Zondag

1e klasse A
1Fortuna Wormerveer261772586530
2DEM261655535534
3Legmeervogels261538485342
4JOS Watergraafsmeer261448466742
5AFC '34261448466346
6FC Uitgeest261268424141
7Hoofddorp2610511355459
8LSVV269512324152
9Zeeburgia268612304253
10AGB268513294046
11Velsen267712282646
12Hillegom265813233147
13Assendelft264715192951
14hfc EDO263815173755
2e klasse A
1Zaanlandia261745556028
2Spartanen261565516231
3De Zouaven261565515426
4Kolping Boys261448466039
5HSV261547455835-4
6KFC2612311394544
7West Frisia261079374750
8DWS2611312364553
9Zilvermeeuwen2610214324857
10De Foresters268711314745
11SVW '27266515233364
12Texel '94265714222849
13VSV265615213869
14Alkmaarsche Boys265417192661
2e klasse B
1NVC261961636020
2Kampong261925597537
3SO Soest261655537334
4Elinkwijk261484505935
5Hooglanderveen261538485545
6SCH '442613310426249
7Vriendenschaar2610313334858
8VVIJ269314303247
9FC Abcoude267514265659
10Nieuw Utrecht266614243957
11FC Weesp265813233758
12DCG2641012225565
13PVCV267118223686
14PVC264517172764
3e klasse A
1FC Den Helder241815556028
2ZAP241725535222
3Meervogels '31241455474929
4Vitesse '22241185414731
5Kleine Sluis241329414737
6Limmen2410212324239
7Vrone249510323538
8Hollandia T248511294344
9Egmondia248313273657
10VIOS W247512263148
11DTS248115253652
12JVC246315212839
13Zeevogels244416162769
3e klasse B
1Beemster261565516936
2VVW261466484735
3Volendam261448464431
4Grasshoppers261367455839
5Hercules Zaandam261349435956
6Westfriezen261268423929
7Spirit '30261178405437
8KGB269710343037
9De Blokkers269611333137
10SEW269512323947
11FC Purmerend268513294042
12Hauwert 65266515233963
13SC Dynamo266317215088
14Sint George264814203254
3e klasse C
1SDZ261862609531
2RODA '23261736548847
3ZSGOWMS261484505822
4Schoten261367456747
5Ouderkerk261358446655
6Bloemendaal261178406341
7Sporting Martinus2610610364747
8Alliance '222611312365665
9De Kennemers2611213355754
10Diemen268513295565
11VVH/Velserbroek266614242949
12United-DAVO267316244286
13Wijk aan Zee265714223580
14Spaarnwoude2633201243112
3e klasse D
1Quick 1890241833576625
2APWC241536487543
3Saestum241428448456
4Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911241266427549
5VVZA241176406746
6FC Jeugd241095395350
7MSV '19241158355541-3
8Nederhorst2411112346657
9Wasmeer247611274259
10RODA '46247512262947
11Sporting '70245613213558
12Waterwijk2432191139100
13Vreeswijk241716103590
4e klasse A
1Winkel221750567518
2Succes221444466223
3SRC221444467638
4DWOW221255417434
5Geel Zwart '30221075376947
6Schagen221057355737
7De Koog22967334743
8Wieringerwaard227312242656
9Flevo227114224267
10Dirkshorn225215173865
11ZDH224018122098
12Vesdo22121951676
4e klasse B
1Koedijk221903579930
2De Rijp221714528934
3Hugo Boys221615498330
4Bergen221543495731
5Con Zelo2210111314450
6Heerhugowaard229310304157
7WMC22769274143
8Victoria O227411253547
9Apollo '68226313212656
10Alcmaria Victrix225413193961
11Nieuwe Niedorp225017152987
12VZV22211972784
4e klasse C
1VVS '46241824568036
2De Valken241752566427
3Always Forward241635518741
4HSV Sport 1889241554507131
5Strandvogels241347435953
6Kwiek '78241149375454
7FC Medemblik2410311335562
8Oosthuizen2410212324154
9Woudia248313275159
10RKEDO248214263756
11Sporting Andijk245118164271
12ALC244218144078
13Zwaagdijk24141972382
4e klasse D
1SVA241563517129
2WSV '30241446464432
3Ilpendam241284445934
4Knollendam241338424433
5Westzaan241167395336
6RCZ241149373134
7Saenden2411310364644
8De Wherevogels24969334937
9Sporting Krommenie24897334237
10Rood-Wit Zaanstad248511294143
11Zaandijk247611273644
12SDOB243219113069
13Purmerland242220828102
4e klasse E
1HBC221741559812
2Zwanenburg221723537719
3DSS221525476026
4NFC221453456228-2
5Terrasvogels221228385542
6MMO22679252742
7Onze Gezellen227312244252
8RCH226511234644
9Waterloo226313212762
10BSM226115193869
11DIO225116142181-2
12DSK223118101591
4e klasse F
1De Meer221732546325
2Swift221714527120
3VVA/Spartaan221462487127
4IVV221435456830
5Nieuw-West United221039334735
6De Meteoor229310304742
7Atletico Club Amsterdam228311274743
8OSC (A)227411254769
9SC Buitenveldert227213234176
10TABA226214203255
11Germaan/De Eland225215172651
12Arsenal221219521108
4e klasse G
1Real Sranang201334424428
2FC Ankaraspor201217375038
3GeuzenMiddenmeer201055354325
4Amsvorde201046344923
5Allen Weerbaar20956323131
6Sporting Almere20938275639-3
7Fortius20839273629
8Achterveld207211233844
9TOG207211233853
10s-Graveland207112223043
11ASV '6520311673395-3
4e klasse H
1HDS242130668614
2Zeist242013616825
3t Goy241347436045
4UVV241329416338
5De Dreef241338416345-1
6Aurora241059356551
7Schalkwijk24879314545
8VEP248214263664
9DWSV248214255374-1
10Domstad Majella247413253254
11Rivierwijkers245712223862
12Odijk244515172561
13VSC24231992581
5e klasse A
1DWB2623036912219
2Duinrand S261826568039
3Callantsoog261367456243
4Wiron261268427348
5AGSV261268426747
6Zeemacht261097395950
7Sint Boys261169395554
8Oosterend2611510386572
9Oudesluis2610313334181
10DESS269512325854
11MOC268315275670
12Kaagvogels267316244777
13Petten264517173799
14HOSV263320932101-3
5e klasse B
1Eendracht '822419145810641
2Sporting S2417525610039
3Berkhout2416535310744
4Graftdijk241365458849
5Sloterdijk 2411310365463
6SSV2410113315270
7Sint Adelbert249312305856
8DRC248511297183
9DVC Buiksloot247710274963-1
10Jisp247611267180-1
11WBSV244713194274
12SDW2433181259137
13DEVO '58245217952110-8
5e klasse C
1Geel Wit '202417435510238
2Geinburgia241662548250
3Kismet241707518552
4HFC Heemstede241527477742
5HYS241428447759
6JNieuwegein241149375854
7Nautilus AFC2411310365559
8CTO '70249114286282
9KVVA248313264482-1
10