Categoriearchief: Lagere klassen

Amateurvoetbal Oost 2022-2023

Zaterdag

1e klasse E
1Quick'20261736547629
2SVZW261655536133
3ASV Dronten261466483931
4WHC261457474832
5KHC2611105434025
6Go Ahead Kampen261349436958
7Hulzense Boys2612311396156
8DZOH2611411373643
9Achilles'122610511353741
10Noordscheschut269512323740
11DOS Kampen269314303755
12SVI265813234459
13Heerenveen266218203668
14Epe26152082576
2e klasse I
1Batavia'90241941616411
2Hierden241734545020
3Unicum241446466836
4WVF241356444228
5IJVV241167395039
6AGOVV249510325246
7FC Horst248511293344
8Hatto Heim249213294254
9Be Quick'28248412284040
10ZAC248412283146
11Owios246513232443
12VSCO'61246216203060
13DESZ24151882281
2e klasse J
1Sparta (Enschede)241752565618
2DOS'37241563514821
3Nieuwleusen241392485324
4Gramsbergen241446464830
5Vroomshoopse Boys241068364938
6Oranje Nassau (Almelo)24978343740
7PH2410311333846
8De Zweef249510322329
9Tubantia246810262740
10Enter Vooruit247413252642
11Den Ham247116223139
12SC Elim245217174173
13FC Meppel243219112360
3e klasse A
1VVA Achterberg221336425134
2ESA Rijkerswoerd221327414224
3Advendo'57221066365534
4WAVV221138363738
5SKV221057354334
6JVC Cuijk22958324735
7ONA'5322787293834
8Renswoude22778283835
9Veenendaal22697273732
10Juliana'31227411253446
11Blauw Geel'55226313213560
12De Braak224315153788
3e klasse B
1VVOP201361454818
2Zeewolde20965334023
3SC Hoevelaken20956323923
4EFC'5820956324535
5KVVA20785294036
6Swift'6420758264242
7Zwart Wit'6320749252433
8Terschuurse Boys20659233137
9DSV'61206410221832
10ESC206410222949
11Elspeet202612122250
3e klasse C
1Heerde241824565626
2Dieze West241536486640
3Hattem241149376538
4SC Rouveen241077373829
5Zwolsche Boys241077373243
6FC Ommen2411310363725
7ASC'62241059354441
8DVC Dedemsvaart2410212323736
9Olympia'28247107314141
10SC Lutten247512263755
11VHK247413253861
12Avereest245514202247
13Hardenberg'85244515173667
3e klasse D
1Rigtersbleek241941618624
2Hellendoorn241635517431
3SVVN241545496142
4Daarlerveen241086385230
5De Esch241068364545
6Juventa'122411211355057
7ATC'652410410345142
8Wilhelminaschool24969335552
9Bergentheim24969333144
10Bruchterveld2410113313649
11Mariënberg246216202662
12DES243219112868
13Kloosterhaar243219113079
3e klasse E
1FC Zutphen241950629014
2Twello241374465936
3AVW'66241176405230
4Oene241176403735
5Be Quick (Zutphen)241239395141
6ZZC'202411310363032
7Sportclub Brummen2410410344439
8VIOS Vaassen24969333733
9Sp. Teuge24879313536
10Eerbeekse Boys246513233555
11Oeken245712222243
12SP Eefde243714162970
13DVOV243219111976
4e klasse A
1De Treffers221642527027
2Kolping Dynamo221552504414
3Alverna221354445029
4SC Woezik221147375131
5Beuningse Boys221219374944
6BVC'12221057354040
7Oranje Blauw228212264650
8SC Valburg227510263539
9Elistha227213234560
10AWC226214203142
11Quick 1888224414163156
12Leones223118102989
4e klasse B
1DFS Opheusden201532476116-1
2De Paasberg201334427027
3Excelsior Zetten201154383827
4FC Lienden201217374321
5Kesteren201118344130
6SDOO20866303237
7ASV Zuid Arnhem206311213054
8Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf20569203736-1
9Dodewaard206212203452
10Uchta204115132859
11SVHA203116101873
4e klasse C
1Fortissimo201820568214
2Harskamp201613498631
3SDS'55201424445420
4Rood-Wit'58201325415225
5Stroe201037334235
6Barneveld20839273632
7GVC20479192338
8Wageningen204313152467
9Ede/Victoria203314122176
10Redichem203215112466
11CHRC20221683171
4e klasse D
1't Harde221534485235
2Apeldoornse Boys221525476437
3VEVO221354446226
4BAS221246406429
5WZC Wapenveld221237394123
6SEH221156385026
7Hulshorst221156383627
8De Veluwse Boys221129353832
9ZVV'56224216142670
10Prins Bernhard224117132169
11Noord Veluwe Boys223217112764
12EZC'84223217112265
4e klasse E
1's-Heerenbroek221444466319
2CSV'28221516466527
3MSC221354446425
4Reaal Dronten221264425634
5FC Ulu Spor221066364337
6Wilsum228113354229
7Alcides22949313639
8Zalk228212264249
9Wijthmen226412222849
10HTC227114223568
11VSW224216142965
12Kampen22221882183
4e klasse F
1ASV'57221642529729
2Bornerbroek221543495723
3Rijssen221264426224
4Heracles221237394931
5Sp. Daarle221237394544
6Voorwaarts V221057355031
7MVV'6922877312224
8SC Lemele227510264547
9Mariënheem226313212870
10SVV'56225215173158
11SC Rijssen223514142865
12De Blauwwitters22211971987
4e klasse G
1Losser221921591007
2FC Berghuizen221453476818
3Juliana'32221075374824
4Drienerlo221147375235
5Sportlust Glanerbrug221057353829
6Eilermark221039336255
7Achilles (Enschede)22886323834
8EMOS22877313643
9SVV'91226511233587
10PW223613151855
11SC Enschede222614122686
12FC Aramea22202062371
4e klasse H
1Helios2220026010717
2GFC221363457531
3Blauw Wit'66221426445023
4Harfsen221336425939
5FC RDC221237395331
6SC Deventer221129355656
7HSC'2122967333936
8Terborg227114223455
9Koninklijke UD226115192563
10FC Winterswijk226016183157
11Almen225116163072
12EGVV2231181028107

Zondag

1e klasse D
1MASV241716527234
2De Bataven241545494425
3Voorwaarts Twello241446466541
4RKHVV241446465042
5SC Bemmel241356446334
6TOP241149375246
7FC Winterswijk241068364536
8WSV24969333843
9SC Woezik2410311333848
10Leones247314244259
11SDO245316183551
12Columbia243417133067
13Berghem Sport244119132371
2e klasse H
1Grol241545495426
2DVC'26241374464724
3Union241446464229
4VVG'25241365454733
5Theole241059355246
6Varsseveld249510323638
7DIO'302410212323944
8DCS249510323239
9OBW2410113313749
10SDOUC248313274644
11Beuningse Boys246612243039
12NEC246315212657
13Spero244713193656
2e klasse I
1Stevo261736545837
2ATC'65261637516327
3Bon Boys261556505526
4De Tukkers261358445136
5BWO261259414852
6FC Suryoye Mediterraneo2610610364942
7Vorden2611213344444-1
8Schalkhaar2610412343347
9Eilermark2610610315061-5
10Reutum268612303650
11Lemelerveld268414284752
12AZC267712283749
13Witkampers266713253454
14SDC'12264715192452
3e klasse A
1RSC261664545228
2Barbaros261556505524
3MVV'29261457476241
4WVV'342611114446033
5Avanti Wilskracht261358445439
6FC Trias261277434847
7DSVD269107375248
8Ruurlo2610610365048
9Saasveldia2611114343650
10Vasse2610313334249
11Vogido269512325347
12Luctor et Emergo269215294960
13Fleringen265318183471
14TVO26232193092
3e klasse B
1SC Westervoort241563516533
2VDZ241536484623
3VIOD241365454924
4DVV241347436238
5VVO241257415243
6FC Bergh241086384137
7SML241059355449
8Eldenia2410212323446
9FC Dinxperlo249015275570
10Concordia Wehl247314243556
11Gendringen245613214266
12HC'03245415192753
13Pax243615152852
3e klasse C
1Trekvogels261772587232
2Driel261466484827
3SCE261466485744
4Quick 1888261385475430
5Jonge Kracht261358446340
6Brakkenstein261178405544
7DVOL261178405149
8GVA2611510385342
9Blauw Wit269314305469
10Rood Wit268612304362
11Angeren268513294958
12DSZ267217233768
13FC Jeugd265615213867
14HAVO262519112668
3e klasse D
1SC Markelo261475486543-1
2Wijhe'92261367456740
3Beekbergen2614210444739
4Robur et Velocitas261349425031-1
5KCVO261178404941
6Warnsveldse Boys2612311396146
7Overwetering261169394231
8Colmschate'332612311394949
9Groen Wit '62261169394547
10Diepenveen2611510385253
11Holten268711313948
12ABS268612303740
13Albatross268315273457
14Turkse Kracht2631221036108
4e klasse A
1DTC'07221633516624
2UD Weerselo221543495619
3KOSC221534484117
4De Lutte221444464422
5Enter221237395937
6LSV229211293640
7Sportclub Overdinkel229211293742
8Borne227312244148
9Sportlust Vroomshoop226313214577
10Almelo226214203449
11La Première224018121969
12Manderveen222515112559
4e klasse B
1Delden221723537926
2UDI221318404636
3BSC Unisson221237395941
4Rood Zwart221237394329
5FC Eibergen22967333731
6Victoria'28221039333841
7De Tubanters 1897229211294647
8Hector229211292948
9Twenthe228410283539
10Sp. Rekken226511233549
11Hoeve Vooruit225413192949
12Sp. Neede223316122969
4e klasse C
1Reünie221813557120
2VIOS Beltrum221615495334
3Sp. Lochem221354445626
4Ulftse Boys221336424940
5GWVV221039334638
6AD'692210210324546
7Basteom229112284056
8Erix227411253146
9Keijenburgse Boys226511233750
10KSV Vragender226214202344
11Etten224414163354
12SC Meddo224117133464
4e klasse D
1GSV'38201235393916
2SC Groessen201226384437
3Angerlo Vooruit201145374422
4SC Rijnland201145373719
5Sprinkhanen201028323332
6Kilder20875314034
7SC Doesburg20857294136
8't Peeske20767273841
9Loo206212203646
10Montferland205114162344
11Loil20121751866
4e klasse E
1Krayenhoff221651536321
2SVO'68/VVLK221615496725
3SC Millingen221156365237-2
4Germania221057355345
5Ewijk221039333830
6FC Kunde221039333838
7RODA'2822949313743
8OSC (Nijmegen)22688264241
9Overasseltse Boys228113254042
10UHC224513173059
11DIOSA224513172154
12Heumen224315153278
4e klasse F
1SC Rheden181521475215
2Loenermark181053353224
3Orderbos181116345029
4SC Veluwezoom18855293838
5Victoria Boys18918283829
6Activia18837274642
7SC Klarenbeek18747253231
8WWNA185112163342
9SC EDS183114101953
10TKA18131461451
4e klasse G
1Heeten201523475830
2Haarle201226385432
3SDOL201145374325
4Lettele201064364227
5Broekland201028324126
6Sallandia20866304134
7Nieuw Heeten20839273826
8Raalte20578226451
9IJsselstreek207310183260-6
10Hoonhorst204115133263
11De Gazelle201217-21283-7
5e klasse A
1Bentelo221732545814
2Hengelo221732536024-1
3Langeveen221426444834
4FC Het Centrum221417394424-4
5Diepenheim22949315141
6Zenderen Vooruit22778284037
7Rietmolen227510263042
8Buurse226511232941
9TVV227114223764
10Phenix226313184366-3
11Haaksbergen223613142841-1
12Vosta222614101858-2
5e klasse B
1ZZC'20241824565421
2HMC'17241824565024
3SVBV241725536229
4De Hoven241455476233
5GSV'63241266425534
6DEO24978343029
7MEC248610303539
8Wolfersveen246711253340
9Bredevoort246612242440
10Halle246513232343
11Ratti-Socii246315212952
12Lochuizen245415192260
13SP Haarlo24231992762
5e klasse C
1Elsweide241923597520
2Ajax B241833577925
3SDZZ241545495128
4Babberich241455476542
5Gelders Eiland241446468239
6RKPSC24978344046
7SVGG24969335042
8SHE249213293847
9NVC Netterden247413253967
10Den Dam246315212458
11RVW245316184679
12Eendracht Arnhem245118164390
13Dierensche Boys24321982271-3
5e klasse D
1Batavia221642526422
2Victoria'25221642526726
3SCP221345433122
4WVW221165395533
5Unitas'28221237394433
6AAC-Olympia2211110343844
7Nijmegen228410283635
8Aquila22769273735
9DVSG227510263334
10Niftrik224216143565
11AVIOS/DBV222614121944
12SCD'3322211972086
5e klasse E
1CCW'16221642527917
2Voorst221417436034
3Davo221327415434
4Epse221318405240
5Terwolde221228385843
6Go Ahead Deventer221228384634
7Zwolle229310304450
8Emst22769273038
9Vilsteren227312242839
10Batavia'90228113194672-6
11Wesepe224414163072
12Wissel22131862074

Amateurvoetbal Noord 2021-2022

Zaterdag

1e klasse Ehltussen
1d'Olde Veste'54261961637018
2WHC261664546529
3Pelikaan S261556506834
4Blauw Wit'34261547495342
5Broekster Boys261376465036
6Drachtster Boys269611334657
7Oranje Nassau268711315049
8Winsum268711313850
9PKC'83268711314760
10Leeuwarder Zwaluwen267910304239
11Groningen267712283361
12FC Burgum265516202551
13Balk264715192448
14Zeerobben265318183269
2e klasse Ihltussen
1VV't Fean'58261664545324
2Kollum261646526440
3VVI261457476534
4VEV'67261367454135
5Marum261286446839
6FC Wolvega261259414845
7Be Quick Dokkum261079374935
8SC Stiens2611312365450
9Zuidhorn2610511355054
10SC Joure2610313334854
11Hardegarijp267811294260
12Zwaagwesteinde265417192861
13Nijland265417193369
14SC Veenwouden263815173174
2e klasse Jhltussen
1DZOH261781596322
2Gorecht261853596331
3LTC261187415849
4Gramsbergen2612311395647
5DESZ261079374845
6Bedum2610610364842
7SC Elim2610412344545
8FC Meppel268108344755
9Drenthina26899333339
10Oosterwolde267910303544
11Achilles 1894269314303950
12The Knickerbockers268513293449
13De Weide268315274160
14NEC Delfzijl264418162557
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Sneek Wit Zwart262204669624
2Workum262042648011
3Heerenveense Boys261736549636
4SVM Marknesse261646526334
5SDS261358443735
6CVVO261178404440
7Scharnegoutum'702610511354146
8DWP259610334759
9Makkum269413314569
10Oeverzwaluwen267514264662
11Heeg267415252953
12Oudehaske265615214073
13Tonego264319152869
14Willemsoord252221420101-4
3e klasse Bhltussen
1SC Leovardia262132668622
2ONT261376467336
3Rijperkerk261448465134
4SC Berlikum261358447453
5SC Twijzel261358445846
6Wykels Hallum261358445548
7Anjum2611510384650
8FC Grootegast2610412344352
9Minnertsga269611333540
10Veenhuizen268612305479
11Rottevalle267415253564
12Ropta Boys266416222961
13Waskemeer265615213155
14Haulerwijk266218203464
3e klasse Chltussen
1Velocitas 1897262123658925
2Be Quick 1887261727537336
3SC Loppersum261439455741
4Grijpskerk2614210448041
5Helpman261349435844
6Noordwolde2613310425959
7Groen Geel261169396049
8Omlandia2612212384037
9HFC'152610610366351
10FC Zuidlaren2611312365960
11Aduard 20002611213355571
12Holwierde2610313335754
13Glimmen263221112780
14SC Stadspark262024316145-3
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Nieuwleusen262501758811
2ZZVV261934607325
3FC Klazienaveen261556505833
4Hoogeveen261457476031
5FC Ommen261439454728
6DVC Dedemsvaart261178403835
7Vitesse'632612410405761
8Avereest2612311394954
9SC Lutten2610412344147
10Hollandscheveld265813233654
11CSVC266515232860
12BSVV2631013193152
13SVN'6926161992779
14Fit Boys26152081174
4e klasse Ahltussen
1SC Bolsward261763577732
2Waterpoort Boys261565515237
3QVC261457476131
4SC Franeker261457475638
5Delfstrahuizen2614210444944
6Creil-Bant261178405650
7Foarút2613112404446
8Sleat261097394932
9Tollebeek26989355357
10AVC268513295060
11TOP'63266713255056
12De Wâlde267415254956
13HJSC264814202862
14NOK26232192396
4e klasse Bhltussen
1ODV262033638836
2SC Kootstertille261934608836
3RWF261853595920
4Dokkum261457475332
5WTOC261367455641
6Opende261358446244
7Ternaard2611411375258
8Harkema Opeinde2611312365338
9VIOD Driesum2611213355757
10V en V'68269116283962
11FC Birdaard268414283260
12Friese Boys266218203149
13GSVV264022122794
14Oostergo26232192393
4e klasse Chltussen
1Niekerk241734546124
2ONR241617496535
3Middelstum241455475022
4Lycurgus241167394932
5Mamio241257385842-3
6DVC Appingedam241158383428
7Poolster241077372929
8SIOS241068365244
9De Heracliden246612243344
10Amicitia VMC247314243148
11Rood Zwart Baflo246513232751
12FC LEO243516142260
13OKVC244119133082
4e klasse Dhltussen
1WVV241824568526
2Borger241824567626
3SJS241635517529
4DKB241554506628
5Onstwedder Boys241437457841
6HS'88241257414521
7SCN2410410345160
8Mussel248511293152
9SVBO248412284763
10Wildervank247413255257
11SC Angelslo246216202768
12Nieuw Balinge24141971487
13Tiendeveen240321319108
5e klasse Ahltussen
1IJVC222101636416
2Heerenveen221705516635
3Irnsum221426446929
4SC Boornbergum'80221336426736
5Udiros221237396947
6FVC221228386840
7Arum22868304141
8Bakhuizen228410285455
9Woudsend225413192360
10Hielpen224414163081
11Mulier22231792561
12WWS22012111893
5e klasse Bhltussen
1Lions'662220026010524
2Marrum221615496738
3Ouwe Syl221435456134
4VCR221237396648
5LAC Frisia 1883221138367241
6Beetgum221048345050
7CVO22958325752
8Blija22688265937
9SSS'68225413192554
10Tzummarum2250171545122
11Holwerd223514142863
12Wardy22301992395
5e klasse Chltussen
1Drogeham221831577618
2Eastermar221624508120
3Noordbergum221534488021
4De Lauwers221435455926
5Surhuisterveen221435456533
6Zeester221318406050
7Suameer2210210324347
8ASC'75229211293856
9VVT225116164782
10Jistrum223217113597
11Suawoude22231791362
12TFS22012111398
5e klasse Dhltussen
1VVK201631517322
2FC Assen201523479126
3Westerkwartier201442468522
4Haren201334424824
5VAKO20947315730
6Beilen206410222946
7Blauw Geel'15206113193760
8GRC205213173766
9Groninger Boys204412133977-3
10Tynaarlo202612122682
11Potetos20231591986
5e klasse Ehltussen
1Corenos262132669927
2De Fivel261754567927
3ZEC261673558032
4SGV261727537839
5Meedhuizen261727536933
6GEO261358417646-3
7Noordpool UFC2611312364259
8Ezinge2611213356068
9Stedum269215295771
10Siddeburen268414284777
11Warffum265813234674
12TEO264715193269
13Wagenborger Boys2642201133100-3
14Eenrum262222830106
5e klasse Fhltussen
1NWVV241932609042
2SETA2419235910543
3SC Scheemda241842587224
4Bargeres241635519443
5VVS Oostwold241455477944
6Westerlee24969335244
7ZNC249510326466
8BATO249213297271
9Meeden247611275475
10Damacota246018184268
11Harkstede245118162675
12Muntendam243219112994
13Erica'86242121726116
5e klasse Ghltussen
1MSC221912589623
2Nagele221615497231
3Alcides221525475938
4Steenwijk221426445728
5Steenwijker Boys221426445444
6VCG221417437641
7Espel228410284649
8Ens226313214360
9NKVV224513173865
10SVBS'77224414162551
11VVAK225116163164
12Blokzijl22002205108

Zondag

1e klasse Fhltussen
1Hoogezand241545496128
2VKW241536485222
3GOMOS241257414733
4SVBO241158385943
5Jubbega249114384126
6Heerenveen241077375953
7WVV24978343440
8Roden24897333830
9Germanicus249510323740
10GRC249411313744
11FVC246414223662
12SC Stadspark245613213358
13Noordster24141971772
2e klasse Khltussen
1Epe242013618327
2LSC 1890241923598020
3LAC Frisia 1883241437454430
4Dalen241428445033
5VENO241068364536
6Beilen2410212322746
7EMMS248610303951
8SC Emmeloord2410014304259
9GAVC248511293239
10Pesse247413253650
11Drachten246315212654
12Zuidwolde246216203562
13Oerterp244416163062
2e klasse Lhltussen
1GVAV Rapiditas241932607220
2Valthermond241743555827
3Rolder Boys241653538326
4WKE-16241338426344
5Annen241149374933
6ASVB2411310365541
7Helpman2411211356047
8Peize248511294135
9Stadskanaal249213294859
10Veendam 1894248412282447
11FC Lewenborg247512264272
12Gruno2441191325104
13Nieuw Buinen24032131984
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Sint Annaparochie2622136710628
2Akkrum261646527431
3Dronrijp261565517728
4Gorredijk261466486237
5Read Swart261457475244
6DTD261439457036
7Friesland2612410404754
8Geel Wit2611510385060
9VC Trynwâlden2610412345552
10Mildam269611333338
11Renado268513293245
12Oosterlittens265516204478
13THOR263122102291
14Nieuweschoot261124420122
3e klasse Bhltussen
1GSAForward241734546427
2SVZ241734546031
3Actief241725536722
4Muntendam241239396149
5TLC241077374639
6LEO248610303940
7ZNC249312304859
8Asser Boys248412283454
9HSC246711256157
10Groninger Boys247413253566
11De Wilper Boys246612243561
12Siddeburen245811234358
13Nieuw Roden244416163363
3e klasse Chltussen
1Musselkanaal241833578427
2HOC241716526825
3Sellingen241545496622
4Twedo241473495828
5FC Ter Apel'96241086385348
6SC Erica2411310364531
7SVV'042411112344232
8Gieten249510326345
9Westerwolde249510323753
10CEC245415192859
11Weerdinge244614182462
12SPW244614152755-3
13Bellingwolde242121714122
3e klasse Dhltussen
1HODO241743555720
2Oldeholtpade241455475428
3Steenwijkerwold241446464534
4FC Oldemarkt241176404937
5Raptim2412210384438
6Ruinen24969334949
7Trinitas247710284049
8Dwingeloo248412283751
9Sweel247512262939
10Oranje Zwart248214263045
11Olyphia246711253246
12USV245712222743
13Protos245613213650
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Wacker262240709927
2Steenwijker Boys261664546038
3RKO261547496838
4Havelte261547496343
5FC Kraggenburg261187416438
6Ruinerwold261259415947
7Smilde'94268810324652
8De Blesse269512324453
9SC Makkinga267109314447
10Zandhuizen268513294861
11VWC267613273156
12BEW267316243370
13Lemmer263518143169
14Donkerbroek263518143283
4e klasse Bhltussen
1RKMKV'29241824568722
2Bakkeveen241644527532
3SF Deinum241527476729
4FC Harlingen241356445430
5Warga241356445136
6Zevenhuizen241149375754
7SC Terschelling2411211354547
8ONB247116323942
9SC Boornbergum'80236611243257
10Black Boys246117192862
11De Sweach246315183271-3
12De Wâlden244515174069
13Langweer232417102278
4e klasse Chltussen
1Engelbert241860608428
2PJC241923597939
3MOVV2417075111439
4BNC241545498740
5Heiligerlee241167396642
6Gieterveen241149376458
7Eext241068365058
8Kwiek248610304160
9Wedde245613214586
10Bareveld245316185085
11Farmsum244416162962
12Pekelder Boys242715134174
13FVV2432191126105
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Titan242202668620
2Gasselternijveen241734545937
3Schoonebeek241653536334
4Sleen241329415342
5EHS'85241167396554
6Zwartemeerse Boys2411112345243
7DSC'65249510324038
8Wijster248511295456
9Buinen247314244166
10SC Balkbrug246414223354
11KSC244614183656
12DVC'59244614183668
13VIOS O244218143080
5e klasse Ahltussen
1Stânfries241761578124
2IJhorst241662547724
3Kuinre241725537935
4Hoogersmilde241455476428
5FC Fochteloo241374466931
6Giethoorn241356446547
7Old Forward249312305853
8Diever-Wapse248610304857
9Scheerwolde246414225684
10Wapserveen246315213775
11Oosterstreek245316154076-3
12Uffelte233317124091
13Blankenham231121121110-3
5e klasse Bhltussen
1Blue Boys221624506530
2Tijnje221426445427
3Oldeboorn221345436625
4Blauwhuis221255414620
5Wispolia221165394129
6FFS221237393838
7Blauw Rood'2022110113314844
8Houtigehage22958324038
9Langezwaag225413193862
10Aengwirden223613152756
11AVV222515822171-3
12Sport Vereent22141773176
5e klasse Chltussen
1Veelerveen2220206210520
2THOS221642528018
3WEO221633517527
4Drieborg221426447333
5Yde de Punt221039335260
6Groen Geel2210210324848
7Alteveer227510264245
8Kloosterburen228212263243
9DWZ228014244585
10Woltersum225314183773
11Usquert223217113091
12Oldambtster Boys221021327103
5e klasse Dhltussen
1Buinerveen201721537728
2SVBC201523477333
3HHCombi201235396736
4SC Roswinkel201037336134
5Weiteveense Boys20938304437
6GKC20929295250
7Valther Boys20758264633
8Witteveense Boys'87207211235042
9JVV206113195984
10Zandpol2031161023101
11De Treffer'1620221682599

Amateurvoetbal Zuid II 2021-2022

1e klasse Dhltussen
1Venray261844587325
2Wittenhorst261529474845
3Heeze261457473837
4Geldrop261448466839
5Chevremont261448465646
6Venlosche Boys261268424130
7SC Susteren261169394634
8Deurne2611510384041
9De Ster Stein2610412334544-1
10ZSV268612303538
11BSV Limburgia268711292539-2
12Veritas267613273049
13SSS'18264418162465
14Wilhelmina'08263320122360
2e klasse Ghltussen
1Schaesberg261673554918
2RVU261655536824
3Sportclub'25261574526628
4Bekkerveld261565515525
5Caesar2613310424544
6GSV'28261088385145
7Geusselt Sport2610511354953
8Eijsden2610511353648
9Sporting Heerlen269512323239
10Heer268513293950
11Laura-Hopel Combinatie268414284371
12FC Geleen Zuid267316243056
13Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem264715193157
14Scharn265219173066
2e klasse Hhltussen
1Marvilde241842585822
2Mierlo Hout241554505532
3Someren241455476326
4Oirschot Vooruit241347435040
5Sparta'25241257414338
6NWC241086385238
7De Valk24969334941
8Rood Wit V249510324045
9Hilvaria248313273752
10Valkenswaard247512265257
11Braakhuizen245415192855
12RKVVO244119133481
13Beerse Boys243318122761
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Maastricht West261934605932
2KVC Oranje261466485633
3Weltania261394485036
4WDZ261376465134
5Heksenberg-NEC261286445734
6Hellas261268425735
7Walram2611411375941
8FC Hoensbroek269710345138
9FC Landgraaf267811293450
10SVME267811293050
11BMR268513294265
12SC Jekerdal267712283456
13Wijnandia264319153167
14Simpelveld263518142767
3e klasse Bhltussen
1SHH241833578723
2Langeberg241653537624
3Brevendia241365454822
4Sittard241293454520
5DVO241356444733
6Spaubeek241068364133
7Haslou2410410335043-1
8Alfa Sport24879305148-1
9Argo247512263851
10Hebes245712222242
11SVC 2000245217174166
12Born242517111550
13Centrum Boys2442181131137-3
3e klasse Chltussen
1MVC'19261943616126
2Baarlo261655534924
3SC Irene261547494836
4Merefeldia261376463624
5MMC Weert2613310424639
6Helden2610511354241
7Sparta'18268108345342
8FCV269710343432
9IVO2610412343944
10Blerick266146323841
11RKSVO267712283542
12HBSV264814202444
13Haelen265417193267
14Liessel264418162964
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Boekel Sport241842585816
2Groesbeekse Boys241833576821
3Melderslo241581535124
4Handel241275433725
5Excellent241338426234
6EGS'20241239394933
7Rood Wit248313273452
8Ysselsteyn247512262839
9United248214263651
10Vitesse'08248115253659
11De Braak245316182559
12Hapse Boys244515172648
13Germania24331892675-3
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Hulsberg262024627227
2Leonidas W261916588336
3RKHSV261754566527
4SCG261547496634
5Bunde261367456131
6DBSV2612311396849
7RKUVC268117355151
8Willem I268711315072
9Keer2610313304861-3
10Neerbeek267811294568
11RKVVM266713254052
12Schimmert266515235168
13Berg'28263617153485
14RKASV2632211131104
4e klasse Bhltussen
1FC Gulpen262033638122
2Voerendaal261934606316
3FC Kerkrade-West261826567629
4RKHBS261736546323
5Vaesrade261628507130
6UOW'02261358445135
7Geuldal261169394933
8Eikenderveld2612311395052
9Rood Groen LVC'01269413313951
10Zwart Wit'19267712284238
11RKMVC267316244164
12Passart-VKC265318183591
13Kakertse Boys262321929117
14RKTSV262123414103-3
4e klasse Chltussen
1SVH'39262033638324
2De Leeuw262024628221
3Oranje Blauw'15261646525832
4Brunssum261439455747
5Sporting Sittard'13261259365946-5
6Zwentibold2610511354338
7SVM Munstergeleen2610511355059
8FC RIA269512323539
9Schinveld2610115314852
10Roosteren269314303253
11Woander Forest269215293047
12Linne268414283662
13HBC'09266515232757
14SVE265120162588
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Laar2626007813614
2Maarheeze262024628028
3FC Maasgouw261943617932
4FC Oda261556506232
5FC Cranendonck2611411374247
6Swalmen2610511355057
7Horn269314303749
8DFO'20269215293467
9Heythuysen266812263763
10DESM266713253146
11EMS267415224398-3
12Roggel266317212448
13FC Roerdalen265615213561
14Bieslo265318182472
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Hegelsom262042647015
2Neerkandia261754568228
3Meterik261817556340
4Kessel261718526346
5Panningen261358445934
6BEVO2613310426552
7DEV-Arcen2611411374741
8RKMSV268117354631
9Grashoek267712283957
10GFC'33267415253263
11SVEB2641111233041
12TSC'04265615213271
13Reuver266218203980
14Koningslust262420102492
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Stiphout Vooruit261925598732
2Bruheze261565515033
3Mifano261466486338
4Helmond2614210445350
5ONDO261259414834
6SPV261178406852
7Rood Wit'622612212386047
8SSE2612113375667
9Milheezer Boys2610610363734
10Brandevoort2610610365661
11Lierop268810324852
12Bavos268711313543
13ASV'33263716162655
14SJVV261124418107
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Constantia241554505728
2Achates241176405240
3Milsbeek241086383835
4EWC'46241149375750
5Montagnards241077375047
6Heijen2411310364036
7DSV241059355338
8Oostrum241059355448
9Stormvogels'282411211355248
10VIOS'3824897333532
11Merselo24969333741
12De Zwaluw243417132461
13Toxandria241716102469
4e klasse Hhltussen
1Vorstenbossche Boys262114648441
2FC De Rakt261916587834
3Cito261826559152-1
4SES261466486034
5Vesta'19261529476646
6Festilent261367456142
7SIOL2610511354752
8Juliana Mill267109315655
9SCMH268513293856
10Herpinia267712284350
11Achilles Reek268414283769
12NLC'03266515232547
13Gassel264319153683
14Ulysses26232192182
5e klasse Ahltussen
1FC Bemelen241761577426
2Abdissenbosch241563519144
3Vijlen241635515832
4Daalhof241554506836
5Amstenrade241527476430
6Partij241428446343
7SNC'14231247405333
8Sporting HAC237412254256
9Rimburg245316183959
10Geertruidse Boys245316182958
11Geulsche Boys245217174093
12IBC'03244218142597
13RKSVB24161762968-3
5e klasse Bhltussen
1IVS241752565316
2Sanderbout241743556628
3RIOS'31241338424436
4MBC'13241266424133
5Slekker Boys241176404136
6Urmondia241239395638
7Sint Joost241059354232
8RKAVC24969335470
9Susterse Boys24879313130
10OVCS246216202650
11Conventus'03246117194166
12SC Leeuwen244317152961
13SNA Montfort243417102250-3
5e klasse Chltussen
1SVSH221822568021
2Nieuw Woensel221552507235
3Rood Wit'67221543498139
4Tongelre221426449042
5RKSVN221345436329
6Eindse Boys221228385644
7Olympia Boys22859293845
8Crescentia227015213171
9Egchel226115192976
10RKSVV225017183681
11Sterksel224216142857
12Leveroy22112041983
5e klasse Dhltussen
1Kronenberg261943618426
2Leunen261727536526
3Sambeek261646525020
4Belfeldia261637515228
5RESIA2613310425634
6Holthees-Smakt261169394526
7BVV'27261079373332
8Sporting ST268711315353
9VOS2610412314669-3
10SVOC'01269215295873
11VVV'03268216264478
12RKDSO267514263676
13Lottum265615214358
14SVS Stevensbeek2643191537103
5e klasse Ehltussen
1HBV241941619523
2MVC241914586122
3DWSH'18241455476344
4Astrantia241437454727
5FC Uden241338425143
6Elsendorp241059353832
7Fiducia2410311333744
8Keldonk248313274255
9Boerdonk247413254448
10VCO246513233358
11Odiliapeel246216202554
12VCA245415193369
13WHV24161792777

Amateurvoetbal Zuid I 2021-2022

Zaterdag

1e klasse Chltussen
1Huizen262132667723
2Zuidvogels261844585828
3WNC261637516041
4Sliedrecht261637515237
5RODA'46261169395842
6Nivo Sparta261169395340
7Montfoort SV'1926899334452
8LRC Leerdam2610313323840-1
9FC De Bilt266812253648-1
10Almkerk266713253756
11SVL265912243451
12Woudenberg266515232654
13FC Breukelen264913212954
14GRC 14264517172662
2e klasse Ehltussen
1Oostkapelle/Domburg261934608025
2NSVV261925595928
3Yerseke261646528239
4MZC'11261556506534
5VVGZ261529476542
6DBGC261286445446
7Arnemuiden261277435541
8Walcheren268513294659
9FC Axel269215293764
10SSV'65267712284062
11De Meeuwen266812263155
12's-Heer Arendskerke267118224169
13Bruse Boys265318183275
14Serooskerke26232191967
2e klasse Fhltussen
1SVW261646526938
2De Zwerver261376465639
3Roda Boys Bommelerwaard261367455644
4Heukelum2611510384339
5Altena268126363830
6GJS2610610364542
7Wieldrecht261169354439-4
8EBOH2610511354747
9Tricht2610511354548
10Woudrichem269512324560
11Wilhelmina'26269413313152
12Drechtstreek268513293745
13Arkel268513294561
14Sleeuwijk265714223350
3e klasse Ahltussen
1VCK262033638619
2Zeelandia Middelburg261943618322
3Luctor Heinkenszand2618626010426
4RCS261664546529
5Patrijzen261736545729
6Bevelanders2612311395048
7GPC Vlissingen2610412344365
8FC Dauwendaele2610214325665
9Lewedorpse Boys267217233767
10Veere266416224887
11De Noormannen267019213370
12Zaamslag265516202354
13Nieuwdorp266218202979
14GOES266218202680
3e klasse Bhltussen
1WHS262222689626
2Halsteren261646528042
3Prinsenland261574526028
4Kapelle2613112404552
5Seolto2611510383646
6Tholense Boys2611411375038
7Zwaluwe2610610363533
8Klundert2610511354446
9Kogelvangers2610412344747
10De Fendert269413314854
11ZSC'62268612303444
12Duiveland269314304164
13Krabbendijke267415253171
14NOAD'67263122102581
3e klasse Chltussen
1Alblasserdam261754566131
2De Alblas2615101555120
3Streefkerk261367455834
4Hardinxveld261358447240
5Meerkerk261268426347
6VVAC2612212384240
7DFC26989354249
8Dilettant268810323856
9Schoonhoven267811293337
10Ameide267811293346
11Lekkerkerk268513293661
12FC Perkouw266614243646
13Groot Ammers265813233153
14Dubbeldam265516202763
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Schelluinen261646526236
2GVV'63261394486637
3BLC261448467640
4Haaften261439455038
5GDC2611105433726
6Vuren261268425944
7NEO'25261178404931
8ONI2610106406150
9MVV'58269710344452
10Sparta'30269413314063
11Capelle268414283954
12TSVV Merlijn268216264578
13NOAD'32266317213067
14BZC'14263320123476
4e klasse Ahltussen
1VC Vlissingen221651538024
2Wolfaartsdijk221183416631
3Spui221183413417
4MZVC221237394934
5Wemeldinge221156385634
6Nieuwland221057355550
7HKW'2122967333624
8Apollo'69221039335444
9DWO'15228311274562
10Jong Ambon223316122369
11Cadzand222416102576
12Schoondijke22211972886
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Kruiningen221651536923
2SKNWK221633517124
3SPS221426445827
4FC De Westhoek221345436331
5WIK'57221327415230
6Smerdiek221048345637
7SC Waarde22859293137
8Brouwershaven228410284849
9Colijnsplaatse Boys227510264759
10Rillandia225215172957
11SC Stavenisse22121951379
12Hansweertse Boys221219517101
4e klasse Chltussen
1Internos201721539618
2MOC'17201631519520
3Steenbergen201613498320
4VVC'68201046346431
5Vrederust20956326037
6Alliance2010010304545
7DHV20839274648
8DVO'60205312182568
9SC Welberg2031161025120
10FC Bergen20231561986-3
11Lepelstraatse Boys20031731883
4e klasse Ehltussen
1DESK221912587618
2The Gunners221516465522
3Dongen221237396034
4SCO221228387235
5Baronie221129356338
6SSC'55221039335239
7RFC2210210325238
8Olympia'6022859295348
9Berkdijk22868295248-1
10Oosterhout227114224863
11Boeimeer225413194362
12Rijen220022-313194-3
4e klasse Fhltussen
1IFC242130669218
2ZBC'97241527475937
3Unitas241284445531
4Asperen241248404844
5GSC/ODS241086384236
6Herovina241059356252
7Peursum2410410344446
8ASH24969334338
9SVS'65248313274562
10Lekvogels246513234460
11Leerdam Sport'55245316185277
12Noordeloos245316183470
13SSW245217174493
4e klasse Ghltussen
1De Braak2421216513631
2OSS'20241572526921
3TOP241266427840
4GVV241158384448
5Margriet241068364648
6Rhelico24987355349
7Well24969333246
8Beesd2310211325454
9Kerkwijk249510324345
10FC Tilburg248511294053
11Willem II247611274441
12FC Drunen23221982391
13OSC'45241221524119

Zondag

1e klasse Chltussen
1HVCH241473495827
2Nemelaer241365455835
3FC Eindhoven AV241437455138
4Best Vooruit241338424936
5TOP241167395849
6EFC241077374638
7Alverna241068364337
8Erp249510325047
9Leones24888324240
10Berghem Sport245712223457
11SC Woezik245613213048
12Rhode243615153072
13Brabantia242814142651
2e klasse Ehltussen
1VOAB262024625725
2TSC261844576835-1
3SC Kruisland261664547829
4RBC261754525526-4
5Rijen261358444629
6Cluzona269710345551
7WSC268810323942
8Roosendaal269314303643
9JEKA269215294659
10Uno Animo268513294054
11Beek Vooruit267415255778
12Madese Boys266416222377
13Bavel264913214457
14FC Tilburg263617153271
2e klasse Fhltussen
1Volharding262042647428
2SVSSS261745557543
3DAW Schaijk261475495538
4CHC261538486346
5Emplina261448465838
6Heeswijk269611334047
7Olympia'182610313334764
8Helvoirt268810324552
9Volkel268810323543
10Prinses Irene269314303846
11Real Lunet267415255067
12Venhorst266416222548
13EVVC265615212851
14Vianen Vooruit2631013193860
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Victoria'03261916587335
2Groen Wit261655536438
3Terneuzen261646526128
4HVV'24261556504627
5Zundert261394485632
6Hoeven261349434435
7DSE2611312365751
8Schijf2610511353537
9Clinge2611213353956
10Philippine268513294053
11Steen266713253442
12UVV'40267316243669
13Sprundel263518142773
14VVR262618121854
3e klasse Bhltussen
1 Trinitas Oisterwijk261664547635
2Gilze261583536437
3Vlijmense Boys261574526536
4FC Engelen261394485935
5Nieuwkuijk261259415448
6Haarsteeg261178405148
7TSV Gudok261088386141
8Waspik2611411375960
9RKDVC268612303743
10ZIGO267712284660
11TGG267415243769-1
12BVV266416223562
13RWB265516205381
14Baardwijk264418162668
3e klasse Chltussen
1Schijndel261961636316
2Avanti'31261673556822
3Zwaluw VFC261745556029
4Den Dungen261475495427
5Margriet261466486329
6Nooit Gedacht261268425532
7Alem2613310426355
8SCG'18267613273549
9DVG266713254655
10DSC265912243458
11FC Schadewijk265912243363
12ODC2641111232956
13BMC263617152155
14RKTVC26152081997
3e klasse Dhltussen
1RPC261817556541
2Bladella261637517032
3Hoogeloon261556505737
4Unitas'59261637486237-3
5PSV261439456249
6DBS2613112404461
7SBC2611510385653
8Reusel Sport269413313743
9Wilhelmina Boys268612304551
10Gestel269314304457
11Hapert268612302846
12Budel268513294040
13Dommelen268414283748
14Nijnsel263320122577
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Hontenisse2825217710014
2RIA W282233699134
3Sluis281837579041
4Breskens281729539130
5IJzendijke2815310486935
6Oostburg2815310486736
7Vogelwaarde281387474734
8Groede281369455944
9Hulsterloo2812313394949
10Koewacht2811215355564
11Graauw288614303659
12Biervliet289316304789
13SDO'632844201622113
14Corn Boys283025917106
15Hoofdplaat280226-529121-7
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Wernhout241941617318
2BSC241365455429
3Achtmaal241419436746
4Rimboe241338425539
5WVV'67241338424945
6Nieuw Borgvliet2411310364654
7Grenswachters2411211354948
8ODIO2411211354847
9METO24879314040
10RSV246612243853
11NSV245613213459
12NVS244416162461
13VIVOO243318123674
4e klasse Chltussen
1RFC262024627034
2Terheijden261673557637
3DIA261376465130
4SVC261367455541
5PCP261268405445-2
6Dussense Boys2612311398447
7Right'Oh2611411375957
8DIOZ2610511354851
9WDS'192610214325163
10SAB268711314164
11Raamsdonk268513295459
12Noordhoek267712283653
13VCW267613273152
14DEVO26032331693
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Reeshof262123658239
2GSBW261826569234
3Jong Brabant261754567424
4Blauw Wit'812613211416654
5Chaam261259414343
6Viola2612311393948
7Berkdijk2611510384746
8OVC'262611312365860
9GESTA2610610365359
10Audacia267712283552
11Riel266911274250
12WSJ268513265479-3
13Were Di263419132972
14Gloria UC262420102276
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Bergeijk2623307211221
2Vessem261853596818
3Spoordonkse Boys261745555020
4Steensel261448465340
5RKDSV261178405238
6Riethoven26998363230
7ZSC26899333137
8Tuldania269512325251
9De Raven268513293140
10SDO'39269215294262
11HMVV265912243065
12Waalre265714222546
13De Weebosch265219173181
14Hulsel262717131575
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Acht262213677118
2Avesteyn261943615822
3ELI261556505829
4DOSL261457476433
5RKGSV261457475535
6VOW261349434632
7Boskant261349433833
8WEC2611510383841
9DVS269413315052
10Mariahout268612304139
11Woenselse Boys266416223369
12Pusphaira264517172650
13Tivoli262618122278
14EMK26062062594
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Nulandia241824566527
2VCB241626505830
3Buren241545495433
4Jan van Arckel241266424838
5SC Elshout241248403333
6Maliskamp2411310365037
7Wilhelmina241059355340
8Essche Boys248412283548
9Teisterbanders246711252941
10RKKSV247413252644
11Boxtel245613212748
12MEC'07244713192653
13BZS242616122860
5e klasse Ahltussen
1TVC/Breda2421036310634
2Molenschot241833577437
3Neerlandia'31241725538647
4FC Drunen241437456641
5HSC'28241437456241
6OVV'672410410346870
7De Schutters249411314640
8SVG249312305960
9DVVC248511265151-3
10HZ'75246117194597
11SSW245217175386
12Advendo244317153593
13TPO243318113185-1
5e klasse Bhltussen
1Wadenoijen241464486237
2DSS'14241455475539
3DESO241446468152
4HRC'14241347435236
5Ophemert241149374647
6Maaskantse Boys2411211354549
7MOSA'1424897334344
8SCZ249510324440
9Hedel24879315752
10Ruwaard24789255356-4
11SBV245613214158
12OKSV244515172955
13RKVSC244317154285
5e klasse Chltussen
1EDN'56242013616724
2Netersel241536485530
3DEES241464484524
4Irene241347435639
5DOSKO'322412210385845
6Knegselse Boys241149374135
7De Bocht'802411310365343
8Ollandia24969334634
9Casteren247611273047
10Terlo247215232746
11SVSOS247215232549
12Nederwetten246018183368
13LSV Boxtel24251781668-3

Amateurvoetbal Oost 2021-2022

Zaterdag

1e klasse Dhltussen
1CSV Apeldoorn261646526026
2Nunspeet261547494537
3SDV Barneveld261538484831
4DTS Ede261529475137
5DZC'68261196423327
6SVZW2613310424843
7Bennekom261178404533
8SVI2612212384853
9Go Ahead Kampen2610610364545
10KHC266128303735
11DOS Kampen268216264560
12DOS'37265615212449
13De Merino's264814203052
14Hierden264616182455
2e klasse Ghltussen
1ASV Dronten262132667317
2Batavia'90262033636319
3Veensche Boys261943617725
4Unicum261637515434
5De Valleivogels261349435442
6FC Horst2612410405249
7Owios2611411373637
8VRC2611411374649
9VSCO'61267514263250
10Lunteren266515233858
11OVC'85266416224462
12Renswoude265714222445
13AVW'66264418162865
14Lelystad'67262420102897
2e klasse Hhltussen
1Quick'20261952628925
2Be Quick'28261565515645
3Hulzense Boys261556506137
4Sparta (Enschede)261358446045
5IJVV261349435743
6WVF261079374738
7PH2612113374961
8Enter Vooruit2610412344543
9Vroomshoopse Boys2610313333434
10ZAC268711314748
11Den Ham268612303751
12De Esch267415253264
13ASC'62265417193158
14Be Quick (Zutphen)264517172679
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Dieren262222689016
2FC Zutphen2622136710023
3JVC Cuijk261826568135
4ESA Rijkerswoerd261817559152
5Sp. Teuge2612311394451
6DVOV2612212385861
7Eerbeekse Boys2611510384857
8ZZC'20269314304251
9Sp. Eefde268513293354
10Waalstad268414283365
11Oeken267415252649
12Uni VV266614242562
13Redichem264220142165
14Excelsior Zetten264220142576
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Otterlo261934606120
2AGOVV261844586728
3VVOP2616010485735
4Veenendaal261277434835
5Zeewolde261268424330
6SC Hoevelaken2611510384542
7Blauw Geel'552610412344452
8ONA'532610313333551
9SKV269512323047
10Zwart Wit'63269413313556
11Terschuurse Boys267811293345
12Rood-Wit'58267712283241
13Advendo'57266218204460
14Stroe265417193264
3e klasse Chltussen
1Hatto Heim261925595025
2SC Rouveen261655535738
3Oene261466485631
4DSV'61261457475332
5Hattem261196426336
6Swift'64261169395131
7ESC26989355150
8Zwolsche Boys2610511353751
9VIOS Vaassen2610214324952
10Olympia'28268711314861
11Elspeet269314304660
12HTC268414283857
13BAS266515233559
14Hulshorst26232192778
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Oranje Nassau (Almelo)2621506810019
2De Zweef261934607021
3Hellendoorn261772587520
4SVVN261358444442
5Bruchterveld2612113374147
6Wilhelminaschool269710344651
7Mariënberg269710343239
8Bergentheim268711314344
9DES268414283558
10Hardenberg'85268315273975
11Kloosterhaar266713253560
12ASV'57267415253358
13AJC'96264814203455
14Voorwaarts V265417193270
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Juliana'31262321719920
2De Paasberg262015619141
3De Treffers261745557036
4SC Woezik261538488246
5Kolping Dynamo2514110435639
6Alverna2613310425542
7Oranje Blauw2612311395456
8AWC2610313334873
9SC Valburg269215294353
10Beuningse Boys259313275459-3
11ASV Zuid Arnhem266119193066
12Quick 1888266416194190-3
13SC Elistha2653181852102
14SVHA263518144294
4e klasse Bhltussen
1WAVV242220687911
2Fortissimo241725538428
3FC Lienden241554505531
4Dodewaard241437456937
5DFS Opheusden241437456341
6Kesteren24978345448
7GVC24969334938
8CHRC249510326059
9Ede/Victoria247116222574
10Uchta245415193438
11Wageningen244713192458
12SDOO245415193376
13Wodanseck241122422112
4e klasse Chltussen
1EFC'582417525610026
2Heerde241734548129
3SEH241563516221
4WZC Wapenveld241284445335
5SDS'55231247405435
6Harskamp2412210385443
7Achterveld231067364332
8De Veluwse Boys241068366040
9VEVO2411211355246
10Prins Bernhard246315213261
11EZC'84245316183468
12Vierhouten'8224212171496
13Barneveld241122413120
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Dieze West221831579520
2's Heerenbroek221426447039
3VHK221426445431
4CSV'28221417436137
5't Harde221156384735
6Zalk221048344647
7Reaal Dronten229310306058
8VSW227213233446
9Wijthmen225512202639
10Wilsum224612182956
11Noord Veluwe Boys223712162981
12Kampen22221881981
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Twello241824568328
2Terborg241734547638
3Helios2417255311429
4Blauw Wit'66241518466432
5Harfsen241446467140
6Gorssel241329414749
7FC Winterswijk249411314554
8SC Deventer249312307078
9Almen249213294148
10FC RDC245514204672
11EGVV245316184587
12OBW245217174196
13Koninklijke UD242319928120
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Juventa '12262105636618
2ATC'652620246210531
3Daarlerveen262015618719
4GFC261727537621
5Heracles261565516727
6Achilles'12261466489745
7Rijssen261538486839
8Bornerbroek2614111437255
9MVV'69269215293656
10SC Lemele265318183069
11SVV'56265318183397
12De Blauwwitters2651201628113
13Sp. Daarle262519112182
14SC Rijssen262123716130
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Rigtersbleek2421306612121
2FC Berghuizen241842587830
3Barbaros241824566930
4Eilermark241518466946
5Drienerlo241509456827
6Achilles (Enschede)2410212324041
7Sportlust Glanerbrug2410014304550
8Juliana'32248610303745
9Tubantia2410212293846-3
10SC Enschede246513233559
11PW243516122171-2
12SVV'912432191118104
13FC Aramea24222082392

Zondag

1e klasse Ehltussen
1ROHDA Raalte261952626623
2Heino261736546230
3SC Bemmel261646527242
4TVC'28261367455739
5Voorwaarts Twello261268426849
6RKHVV261178404939
7FC Winterswijk2610610364844
8Columbia26998363637
9De Bataven2610511354136
10MASV2610511355866
11Dalfsen267613274358
12Stevo266515233865
13BVC'12264319154587
14Tubantia26222282896
2e klasse Ihltussen
1WSV261862605519
2SDOUC261781596526
3Union261439455740
4DVC'262612410404840
5VVG'25261088384533
6DIO'30261088385345
7Vorden2611510383838
8Spero2611411374550
9Eendracht'302610412344851
10Varsseveld269512324956
11DCS2610214324162
12VIOD (Doetinchem)268315273757
13Quick 1888264715193054
14Concordia Wehl263320123777
2e klasse Jhltussen
1NEO261772587328
2Bon Boys261637516432
3Achilles'12261556506445
4Grol261538486142
5Schalkhaar261358445233
6ATC'652613211414941
7Eilermark2611411375553
8FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo2611312364550
9Lemelerveld2610313334541
10BWO2610115315771
11SDC'12268414284359
12Wijhe'92267316243967
13Vogido266317214094
14Barbaros266218204980
3e klasse Ahltussen
1De Tukkers261943616322
2Reutum261646527248
3MVV'29261484506932
4WVV'34261556506637
5Avanti Wilskracht261349434433
6DSVD261196424529
7RSC2612212385147
8TVO269611334651
9Luctor et Emergo2610313335264
10Saasveldia2610115314352
11Losser (I)267613273744
12Borne266515233855
13UDI264517174277
14LSV (Lonneker)2642201431108
3e klasse Bhltussen
1OBW241761576523
2Witkampers241743556827
3FC Trias241626505923
4Doetinchem241509456943
5Pax241176405243
6VVO241149374234
7DVV241059354445
8HC'03249411314745
9Gendringen248511294760
10Ruurlo244911212741
11SC Rheden244317153187
12Sp. Lochem244218143862
13Montferland241716102076
3e klasse Chltussen
1Beuningse Boys261862606019
2Trekvogels261673556927
3Brakkenstein261556505833
4SML261277435334
5VDZ261259414133
6HAVO261079374143
7Eldenia2610610364845
8GVA2610313335559
9Driel268810323743
10Blauw Wit267910305657
11DVOL267811294259
12Ewijk268216263858
13RODA'28267415253661
14Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf262321937100
3e klasse Dhltussen
1AZC261862605721
2Robur et Velocitas261763577831
3KCVO261538484833
4Overwetering261448465637
5Warnsveldse Boys261439456242
6Sportclub Brummen2613310425043
7Diepenveen261259414943
8ABS269710344541
9Albatross2610412342934
10Colmschate'33267712283641
11Turkse Kracht267514263062
12WWNA266614243959
13Activia264418162869
14Vaassen263320122778
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Vasse261934606726
2La Première261934606632
3Fleringen261538485829
4KOSC261259414433
5Almelo2611510385444
6De Lutte2611411374845
7UD Weerselo2610610364236
8Victoria'282610610363856
9BSC Unisson26989355147
10Sportclub Overdinkel269512324649
11EMOS268513294554
12De Tubanters 1897265912243547
13Oldenzaal267316244084
14Zenderen Vooruit263320122880
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Markelo262060668424
2Delden261952627031
3VIOS Beltrum261934607130
4Reünie261637515737
5Sp. Rekken261367455950
6FC Eibergen261277434125
7Twenthe269215294149
8Rood Zwart267712283339
9Sp. Neede267712284758
10Hector269116283651
11Diepenheim266317213473
12Hoeve Vooruit265516203165
13Buurse265417192764
14Rietmolen263518142560
4e klasse Chltussen
1FC Bergh262402729728
2AD'69261547497040
3FC Dinxperlo261475496739
4't Peeske261457477156
5Kilder261358443935
6Keijenburgse Boys261259415549
7GWVV2611510386254
8SC Meddo2610412345165
9Ulftse Boys268711315148
10Etten268414284566
11HMC'17267613273558
12KSV265615212347
13MEC264418163074
14Ajax B.263617153067
4e klasse Dhltussen
1SC Westervoort2620426410224
2Jonge Kracht262042649725
3SC Groessen261646528441
4GSV'38251636517630
5Angerlo Vooruit261619496448
6SC Doesburg261457475857
7Basteom261259416038
8Loo2610313334565
9Sprinkhanen267712284642
10Veluwezoom268414286262
11Loil266614244671
12Elsweide266218203784
13RVW264121134087
14Arnhemia251123116159-3
4e klasse Ehltussen
1SCE242220688817
2Krayenhoff241824567028
3Angeren241572526729
4DSZ241347436336
5DIOSA2412210385158
6SC Millingen2410410343236
7FC Kunde2410311335344
8OSC247512263560
9Overasseltse Boys246612243248
10UHC246513233253
11SCP245613214271
12Nijmegen244515173562
13Aquila24212173795
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Groen Wit'62241833578722
2SC Klarenbeek241806547030
3Beekbergen241437455530
4IJsselstreek241257415747
5Apeldoornse Boys241176405745
6Orderbos241239395961
7Victoria Boys241149375238
8De Gazelle248412283847
9Loenermark249015274560
10TKA248115254455
11De Hoven247413253957
12Emst246216204579
13ZVV'562432191125102
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Holten262222687815
2Enter2620426412127
3SDOL261583537030
4Haarle261439456043
5Heeten261349434841
6Raalte261259417159
7Sportlust Vroomshoop2613013396656
8Broekland2611510385348
9Nieuw Heeten2610412344842
10Lettele2610412344545
11Hoonhorst267415253760
12Davo264715193276
13Zwolle265219172865
14FC Ulu Spor260026-715165-7
5e klasse Ahltussen
1DTC'07201721537412
2Manderveen201352445324
3FC Het Centrum201343434918
4Bentelo201325416819
5Langeveen201217375125
6Hengelo201136365729
7TVV209011274453
8Haaksbergen205114163657
9Vilsteren204214112956-3
10Vosta201217518108
11Mariënheem20021822098
5e klasse Bhltussen
1Erix201433455524
2GSV'63201262424216
3ZZC'20201064362920
4Bredevoort20947313223
5Sp. Haarlo20848283736
6Lochuizen20848282432
7DEO20839273528
8SVBV20659232834
9Wolfersveen20659232941
10Ratti-Socii205015152351
11Halle202414101039
5e klasse Chltussen
1SC Rijnland201523475717
2SC EDS201334425827
3Gelders Eiland201145374237
4Eendracht Arnhem20956326257
5Babberich20938304735
6NVC Netterden20938304535
7Dierensche Boys208210263338
8SDZZ20758263239
9SVGG206212203460
10RKPSC205312183651
11Den Dam20201862878
5e klasse Dhltussen
1SVO'68222200669412
2VVLK221426446737
3Victoria'25221345436641
4Heumen221336426338
5DVSG221219376028
6Unitas'28221129355340
7Niftrik229310305160
8WVW229211294055
9AVIOS/DBV225215173754
10AAC-Olympia225215173060
11Batavia2241171321102
12SCD'33223217112479
5e klasse Ehltussen
1Sallandiaa181413434920
2Voorst181305394128
3Terwolde181224385934
4Go Ahead181134364326
5CCW'1618747253530
6SHE18639212633
7Epse186210204248
8Wesepe185310182837
9Wissel183411132550
10V en L18121552870

Amateurvoetbal West II 2021-2022

Zaterdag

1e klasse Bhltussen
1Kloetinge261754566523
2Nieuwenhoorn261457474936
3RVVH261277434737
4XerxesDZB261367405327-5
5Heerjansdam269134404330
6BVCB261088385454
7Nieuw-Lekkerland269710344244
8Oranje Wit269710344758
9Brielle268711314047
10Terneuzense Boys268711313744
11SHO268612303952
12Papendrecht267712283136
13Heinenoord266614244157
14Neptunus-Schiebroek264517173780
2e klasse Chltussen
1UVS242004606913
2DSO241725535025
3Vitesse Delft241356445131
4HVC'10241428445739
5Westlandia241338425335