Amateurvoetbal Zuid I 2021-2022

Zaterdag

1e klasse Chltussen
1Huizen262132667723
2Zuidvogels261844585828
3WNC261637516041
4Sliedrecht261637515237
5RODA'46261169395842
6Nivo Sparta261169395340
7Montfoort SV'1926899334452
8LRC Leerdam2610313323840-1
9FC De Bilt266812253648-1
10Almkerk266713253756
11SVL265912243451
12Woudenberg266515232654
13FC Breukelen264913212954
14GRC 14264517172662
2e klasse Ehltussen
1Oostkapelle/Domburg261934608025
2NSVV261925595928
3Yerseke261646528239
4MZC'11261556506534
5VVGZ261529476542
6DBGC261286445446
7Arnemuiden261277435541
8Walcheren268513294659
9FC Axel269215293764
10SSV'65267712284062
11De Meeuwen266812263155
12's-Heer Arendskerke267118224169
13Bruse Boys265318183275
14Serooskerke26232191967
2e klasse Fhltussen
1SVW261646526938
2De Zwerver261376465639
3Roda Boys Bommelerwaard261367455644
4Heukelum2611510384339
5Altena268126363830
6GJS2610610364542
7Wieldrecht261169354439-4
8EBOH2610511354747
9Tricht2610511354548
10Woudrichem269512324560
11Wilhelmina'26269413313152
12Drechtstreek268513293745
13Arkel268513294561
14Sleeuwijk265714223350
3e klasse Ahltussen
1VCK262033638619
2Zeelandia Middelburg261943618322
3Luctor Heinkenszand2618626010426
4RCS261664546529
5Patrijzen261736545729
6Bevelanders2612311395048
7GPC Vlissingen2610412344365
8FC Dauwendaele2610214325665
9Lewedorpse Boys267217233767
10Veere266416224887
11De Noormannen267019213370
12Zaamslag265516202354
13Nieuwdorp266218202979
14GOES266218202680
3e klasse Bhltussen
1WHS262222689626
2Halsteren261646528042
3Prinsenland261574526028
4Kapelle2613112404552
5Seolto2611510383646
6Tholense Boys2611411375038
7Zwaluwe2610610363533
8Klundert2610511354446
9Kogelvangers2610412344747
10De Fendert269413314854
11ZSC'62268612303444
12Duiveland269314304164
13Krabbendijke267415253171
14NOAD'67263122102581
3e klasse Chltussen
1Alblasserdam261754566131
2De Alblas2615101555120
3Streefkerk261367455834
4Hardinxveld261358447240
5Meerkerk261268426347
6VVAC2612212384240
7DFC26989354249
8Dilettant268810323856
9Schoonhoven267811293337
10Ameide267811293346
11Lekkerkerk268513293661
12FC Perkouw266614243646
13Groot Ammers265813233153
14Dubbeldam265516202763
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Schelluinen261646526236
2GVV'63261394486637
3BLC261448467640
4Haaften261439455038
5GDC2611105433726
6Vuren261268425944
7NEO'25261178404931
8ONI2610106406150
9MVV'58269710344452
10Sparta'30269413314063
11Capelle268414283954
12TSVV Merlijn268216264578
13NOAD'32266317213067
14BZC'14263320123476
4e klasse Ahltussen
1VC Vlissingen221651538024
2Wolfaartsdijk221183416631
3Spui221183413417
4MZVC221237394934
5Wemeldinge221156385634
6Nieuwland221057355550
7HKW'2122967333624
8Apollo'69221039335444
9DWO'15228311274562
10Jong Ambon223316122369
11Cadzand222416102576
12Schoondijke22211972886
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Kruiningen221651536923
2SKNWK221633517124
3SPS221426445827
4FC De Westhoek221345436331
5WIK'57221327415230
6Smerdiek221048345637
7SC Waarde22859293137
8Brouwershaven228410284849
9Colijnsplaatse Boys227510264759
10Rillandia225215172957
11SC Stavenisse22121951379
12Hansweertse Boys221219517101
4e klasse Chltussen
1Internos201721539618
2MOC'17201631519520
3Steenbergen201613498320
4VVC'68201046346431
5Vrederust20956326037
6Alliance2010010304545
7DHV20839274648
8DVO'60205312182568
9SC Welberg2031161025120
10FC Bergen20231561986-3
11Lepelstraatse Boys20031731883
4e klasse Ehltussen
1DESK221912587618
2The Gunners221516465522
3Dongen221237396034
4SCO221228387235
5Baronie221129356338
6SSC'55221039335239
7RFC2210210325238
8Olympia'6022859295348
9Berkdijk22868295248-1
10Oosterhout227114224863
11Boeimeer225413194362
12Rijen220022-313194-3
4e klasse Fhltussen
1IFC242130669218
2ZBC'97241527475937
3Unitas241284445531
4Asperen241248404844
5GSC/ODS241086384236
6Herovina241059356252
7Peursum2410410344446
8ASH24969334338
9SVS'65248313274562
10Lekvogels246513234460
11Leerdam Sport'55245316185277
12Noordeloos245316183470
13SSW245217174493
4e klasse Ghltussen
1De Braak2421216513631
2OSS'20241572526921
3TOP241266427840
4GVV241158384448
5Margriet241068364648
6Rhelico24987355349
7Well24969333246
8Beesd2310211325454
9Kerkwijk249510324345
10FC Tilburg248511294053
11Willem II247611274441
12FC Drunen23221982391
13OSC'45241221524119

Zondag

1e klasse Chltussen
1HVCH241473495827
2Nemelaer241365455835
3FC Eindhoven AV241437455138
4Best Vooruit241338424936
5TOP241167395849
6EFC241077374638
7Alverna241068364337
8Erp249510325047
9Leones24888324240
10Berghem Sport245712223457
11SC Woezik245613213048
12Rhode243615153072
13Brabantia242814142651
2e klasse Ehltussen
1VOAB262024625725
2TSC261844576835-1
3SC Kruisland261664547829
4RBC261754525526-4
5Rijen261358444629
6Cluzona269710345551
7WSC268810323942
8Roosendaal269314303643
9JEKA269215294659
10Uno Animo268513294054
11Beek Vooruit267415255778
12Madese Boys266416222377
13Bavel264913214457
14FC Tilburg263617153271
2e klasse Fhltussen
1Volharding262042647428
2SVSSS261745557543
3DAW Schaijk261475495538
4CHC261538486346
5Emplina261448465838
6Heeswijk269611334047
7Olympia'182610313334764
8Helvoirt268810324552
9Volkel268810323543
10Prinses Irene269314303846
11Real Lunet267415255067
12Venhorst266416222548
13EVVC265615212851
14Vianen Vooruit2631013193860
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Victoria'03261916587335
2Groen Wit261655536438
3Terneuzen261646526128
4HVV'24261556504627
5Zundert261394485632
6Hoeven261349434435
7DSE2611312365751
8Schijf2610511353537
9Clinge2611213353956
10Philippine268513294053
11Steen266713253442
12UVV'40267316243669
13Sprundel263518142773
14VVR262618121854
3e klasse Bhltussen
1 Trinitas Oisterwijk261664547635
2Gilze261583536437
3Vlijmense Boys261574526536
4FC Engelen261394485935
5Nieuwkuijk261259415448
6Haarsteeg261178405148
7TSV Gudok261088386141
8Waspik2611411375960
9RKDVC268612303743
10ZIGO267712284660
11TGG267415243769-1
12BVV266416223562
13RWB265516205381
14Baardwijk264418162668
3e klasse Chltussen
1Schijndel261961636316
2Avanti'31261673556822
3Zwaluw VFC261745556029
4Den Dungen261475495427
5Margriet261466486329
6Nooit Gedacht261268425532
7Alem2613310426355
8SCG'18267613273549
9DVG266713254655
10DSC265912243458
11FC Schadewijk265912243363
12ODC2641111232956
13BMC263617152155
14RKTVC26152081997
3e klasse Dhltussen
1RPC261817556541
2Bladella261637517032
3Hoogeloon261556505737
4Unitas'59261637486237-3
5PSV261439456249
6DBS2613112404461
7SBC2611510385653
8Reusel Sport269413313743
9Wilhelmina Boys268612304551
10Gestel269314304457
11Hapert268612302846
12Budel268513294040
13Dommelen268414283748
14Nijnsel263320122577
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Hontenisse2825217710014
2RIA W282233699134
3Sluis281837579041
4Breskens281729539130
5IJzendijke2815310486935
6Oostburg2815310486736
7Vogelwaarde281387474734
8Groede281369455944
9Hulsterloo2812313394949
10Koewacht2811215355564
11Graauw288614303659
12Biervliet289316304789
13SDO'632844201622113
14Corn Boys283025917106
15Hoofdplaat280226-529121-7
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Wernhout241941617318
2BSC241365455429
3Achtmaal241419436746
4Rimboe241338425539
5WVV'67241338424945
6Nieuw Borgvliet2411310364654
7Grenswachters2411211354948
8ODIO2411211354847
9METO24879314040
10RSV246612243853
11NSV245613213459
12NVS244416162461
13VIVOO243318123674
4e klasse Chltussen
1RFC262024627034
2Terheijden261673557637
3DIA261376465130
4SVC261367455541
5PCP261268405445-2
6Dussense Boys2612311398447
7Right'Oh2611411375957
8DIOZ2610511354851
9WDS'192610214325163
10SAB268711314164
11Raamsdonk268513295459
12Noordhoek267712283653
13VCW267613273152
14DEVO26032331693
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Reeshof262123658239
2GSBW261826569234
3Jong Brabant261754567424
4Blauw Wit'812613211416654
5Chaam261259414343
6Viola2612311393948
7Berkdijk2611510384746
8OVC'262611312365860
9GESTA2610610365359
10Audacia267712283552
11Riel266911274250
12WSJ268513265479-3
13Were Di263419132972
14Gloria UC262420102276
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Bergeijk2623307211221
2Vessem261853596818
3Spoordonkse Boys261745555020
4Steensel261448465340
5RKDSV261178405238
6Riethoven26998363230
7ZSC26899333137
8Tuldania269512325251
9De Raven268513293140
10SDO'39269215294262
11HMVV265912243065
12Waalre265714222546
13De Weebosch265219173181
14Hulsel262717131575
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Acht262213677118
2Avesteyn261943615822
3ELI261556505829
4DOSL261457476433
5RKGSV261457475535
6VOW261349434632
7Boskant261349433833
8WEC2611510383841
9DVS269413315052
10Mariahout268612304139
11Woenselse Boys266416223369
12Pusphaira264517172650
13Tivoli262618122278
14EMK26062062594
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Nulandia241824566527
2VCB241626505830
3Buren241545495433
4Jan van Arckel241266424838
5SC Elshout241248403333
6Maliskamp2411310365037
7Wilhelmina241059355340
8Essche Boys248412283548
9Teisterbanders246711252941
10RKKSV247413252644
11Boxtel245613212748
12MEC'07244713192653
13BZS242616122860
5e klasse Ahltussen
1TVC/Breda2421036310634
2Molenschot241833577437
3Neerlandia'31241725538647
4FC Drunen241437456641
5HSC'28241437456241
6OVV'672410410346870
7De Schutters249411314640
8SVG249312305960
9DVVC248511265151-3
10HZ'75246117194597
11SSW245217175386
12Advendo244317153593
13TPO243318113185-1
5e klasse Bhltussen
1Wadenoijen241464486237
2DSS'14241455475539
3DESO241446468152
4HRC'14241347435236
5Ophemert241149374647
6Maaskantse Boys2411211354549
7MOSA'1424897334344
8SCZ249510324440
9Hedel24879315752
10Ruwaard24789255356-4
11SBV245613214158
12OKSV244515172955
13RKVSC244317154285
5e klasse Chltussen
1EDN'56242013616724
2Netersel241536485530
3DEES241464484524
4Irene241347435639
5DOSKO'322412210385845
6Knegselse Boys241149374135
7De Bocht'802411310365343
8Ollandia24969334634
9Casteren247611273047
10Terlo247215232746
11SVSOS247215232549
12Nederwetten246018183368
13LSV Boxtel24251781668-3