2023-2024 Amateurvoetbal Landelijk

3e divisie Ahltussen
1Volendam3421310669253hlprom
2IJsselmeervogels341969637243
3SC Genemuiden3416117596840
4Hercules3417611576343
5Sparta Nijkerk3418214568166
6Harkemase Boys3414128546247
7DOVO34141010526245
8HSC'2134141010526053
9DVS'33 Ermelo3414614486142
10FC Rijnvogels3414614486062
11Eemdijk3413912485762
12VVSB3414515476267
13DEM3414515474954
14Urk3412913455673
15Staphorst3413516445664hldenc
16Hoogeveen3410321334587hldenc
17Kampong346721254470hldegr
18ODIN'593435261429108hldegr
3e divisie Bhltussen
1Barendrecht342257717637hlprom
2Stedoco342095697032
3Blauw Geel'38342077676735
4TEC3417107616733
5Sportlust'46341879615636
6Gemert3417710586462
7Meerssen3416810567152
8TOGB3416216504743
9Hoek3413813477353
10UNA3413813475046
11Quick3415217476264
12Kloetinge3413813474548
13OJC Rosmalen3481214365570
14OSS'203410618364770
15AWC348719302866-1hldenc
16Unitas348521294064hldenc
17Groene Ster347522262979hldegr
18Baronie346226203491hldegr
4e divisie Ahltussen
1Ajax301938607036hlprom
2Huizen301857595526hlprnc
3JOS Watergraafsmeer301839575739
4AFC'343017310545639
5HBC301569517646hlprnc
6Purmersteijn3012108465434
7Hollandia3012810445143
8Ter Leede3013215417762
9Swift3010812384047
10Hoogland3011514384352
11DHSC3011415373972
12SJC309813355168
13BOL308913333761hldenc
14WV-HEDW3010218326274hldenc
15ARC309516324156hldegr
16Alphense Boys305520203589hldegr
4e divisie Bhltussen
1ASWH302064664926hlprom
2FC 's-Gravenzande301578526048hlprnc
3Capelle3014610484435
4Smitshoek3013710464443hlprnc
5Zwaluwen3013611456456
6LRC3012810446151
7Westlandia3013512445044
8Poortugaal3012711436351
9SC Feyenoord3011910425250
10HBS3011811413939
11RVVH3011514385348
12RKAVV3091110384543
13Heerjansdam309912364248
14VOC309417314977hldenc
15Nieuwenhoorn309318304465hldegr
16DSO306519233065hldegr
4e divisie Chltussen
1GOES302154689833hlprom
2Achilles Veen3016104586435
3Dongen301767577140
4UDI'193015510504631
5Nuenen3013710464743
6Venray3014412465555
7EVV3014412464445
8Halsteren3012612425262
9Best Vooruit3012612424858
10Orion3013215415558
11Wittenhorst3010713375560
12Juliana'31309912365657
13Unitas'303010416345376hldenc
14SC Kruisland305916243865hldenc
15Nemelaer305916243771hldegr
16HVCH305520203868hldegr
4e divisie Dhltussen
1Excelsior'31302082687934hlprom
2Scherpenzeel301794606337
3Rohda Raalte301938607247hlprnc
4VVOG3016212507045
5AZSV301398484533
6Berkum3012117474536
7SDV Barneveld3011712403735
8MASV3012414404256
9Quick'203010812384548
10DETO Twenterand3091011374944
11Heino3081012344450
12TVC'283010416345268
13Buitenpost3071211334051hldenc
14LONGA'30308616303348hldenc
15Be Quick 1887308517293564hldegr
16Pelikaan S303621152782hldegr
1e klasse Ahltussen
1Kolping Boys241473495223hlprom
2AGB241275435738
3Velsen241086384032
4Vitesse'22241086383022
5De Zouaven241149374035
6Hillegom248115354232
7VIOS W24978343835
8ZOB24969334850
9De Dijk24969333640hldenc
10Hoofddorp248313273440
11Fortuna Wormerveer247413254052hldenc
12IVV246513233150hldegr
13SCPB'22242616122766hldegr
1e klasse Bhltussen
1De Zuidvogels241464485427hlprom
2DVVA241365454926hlprnc
3FC Aalsmeer241356444927
4De Jodan Boys241347435536
5BFC241185415632
6Batavia'902411310363739
7Victoria248115353930
8SVL247107312836
9De Meern248412283345hldenc
10RODA'46247611272840hldenc
11Montfoort SV'19248313272851hldenc
12Woudenberg244614183245hldegr
13Argon24222081569hldegr
1e klasse Chltussen
1Forum Sport241464484926hlprom
2Valken'68241248404322
3VELO249114384126
4Voorschoten'97241059354543
5RKDEO248106343729
6Wippolder24978344449
7LFC24969334343
8FC Skillz Wateringse Veld24969333536
9Den Hoorn249411312735hldenc
10TAC'90246126303535hldenc
11Honselersdijk248511293238hldenc
12Nootdorp247215233958hldegr
13Die Haghe245415192757hldegr
1e klasse Dhltussen
1XerxesDZB241644526025hlprom
2SHO241365456039
3Spijkenisse241437455140
4BVCB241257415733
5Papendrecht241257414732
6DCV241095394229
7Sparta24969335760
8NSVV24897333541
9Nieuw Lekkerland249510324139
10Brielle248412284144hldenc
11Zuidland247215233151hldenc
12Terneuzense Boys245316183067hldegr
13Sliedrecht24132062577hldegr
1e klasse Ehltussen
1RBC242220687612hlprom
2WNC241455475834hlprnc
3Almkerk241077375040
4EFC24969333845
5Sarto24888324040
6Sparta'25247107314552
7Emplina24798303435
8SC 't Zand248610303234
9TSC248412283443hldenc
10Erp246810263850hldenc
11Moerse Boys245811232538hldenc
12TOP246513234257hldegr
13VOAB244614182860hldegr
1e klasse Fhltussen
1Mierlo Hout221534485622hlprom
2Valkenswaard221372465027hlprnc
3SC Susteren221417435934
4De Ster Stein221147375138
5BSV Limburgia2210111314640
6Volharding229211295047
7Deurne22859294649
8Chevremont229112283961
9Minor228311273544hldenc
10Sportclub'25225611212353hldenc
11SHH225512203555hldenc
12Someren223613151939hldegr
1e klasse Ghltussen
1CSV Apeldoorn241644525927hlprom
2SDC Putten241365454629
3ASV Dronten241437453730
4RKHVV241185415138
5Bennekom241176404432
6DTS Ede241077374535
7De Bataven241149374638
8DUNO241068354635-1
9SC Bemmel246810262640
10WSV245514202844hldenc
11SC Woezik245514203764hldenc
12NSC Nijkerk245415192446hldegr
13Voorwaarts Twello242715132859hldegr
1e klasse Hhltussen
1WHC241914586520hlprom
2DZC'68241455475628hlprnc
3NEO241347435427
4FC Winterswijk241347434827
5SVZW241167395837
6Achilles'12241239393940
7Sparta (Enschede)241149375140
8Stevo249510324154
9DOS'37247710282626hldenc
10Hulzense Boys248313274260hldenc
11Grol246315214270hldenc
12RKZVC244812202752hldegr
13Dalfsen24132062088hldegr
1e klasse Ihltussen
1ONS Sneek221831577415hlprom
2d'Olde Veste'54221822565523hlprnc
3Flevo Boys221534486425hlprnc
4KHC221408425934hlprnc
5Broekster Boys221219374737
6Blauw Wit'3422958324143
7Drachtster Boys22859293841
8Go Ahead Kampen229112285763
9Marum225215173477hldenc
10FC Burgum224117133457hldenc
11Alcides224018122969hldenc
12LSC 1890223316122169hldegr
1e klasse Jhltussen
1HZVV241635517335hlprom
2WVV241293455031
3Oranje Nassau (Groningen)241257415027
4Winsum241077374737
5DZOH241149374948
6PKC'83241068364447
7SVBO241059353233
8Velocitas 189724978343832
9WKE'16249213295254hldenc
10GVAV Rapiditas246612243854hldenc
11Hoogezand246612243754hldenc
12VKW246414222954hldegr
13GRC Groningen244614183366hldegr