Hoofdklasse A (zondag) | ||||||||
1 | Elinkwijk | 26 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 40 | 54 | 27 |
2 | DWV | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 37 | 41 | 23 |
3 | RCH | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 31 | 32 | 26 |
4 | DHC | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 30 | 39 | 26 |
5 | Xerxes | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 30 |
6 | Unitas | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 25 | 38 | 41 |
7 | FC Hilversum | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 29 | 33 |
8 | RVC | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 28 | 33 |
9 | Zeeburgia | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 22 | 25 | 29 |
10 | VUC | 26 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 25 | 35 |
11 | EDO | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 23 | 29 |
12 | AFC | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 33 | 41 |
13 | Neptunus | 26 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 21 | 17 | 26 |
14 | De Musschen | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 22 | 41 |
Beslissingswedstrijd voor degradatie:> | ||||||||
Neptunus - EDO 0-2 | ||||||||
AFC - Neptunus 1-1 | ||||||||
EDO - AFC 1-1 | ||||||||
Hoofdklasse B (zondag) | ||||||||
1 | ROHDA Raalte | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 53 | 19 |
2 | WKE | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 31 | 30 |
3 | Zwolsche Boys | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 41 | 29 |
4 | Rheden | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 37 | 33 |
5 | Emmen | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 35 | 26 |
6 | Achilles'29 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 35 | 28 |
7 | Sneek | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 42 | 31 |
8 | De Treffers | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 27 | 42 | 33 |
9 | Germanicus | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 25 | 29 | 30 |
10 | Steenwijk | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 22 | 27 | 31 |
11 | De Bataven | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 28 | 41 |
12 | Quick'20 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 45 | 50 |
13 | Quick (Nijmegen) | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 42 |
14 | Hoogeveen | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 20 | 68 |
Hoofdklasse C (zondag) | ||||||||
1 | RKC | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 41 | 59 | 25 |
2 | RBC | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 47 | 23 |
3 | Caesar | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 42 | 28 |
4 | LONGA | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 30 |
5 | RFC Roermond | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 27 | 39 | 39 |
6 | EHC | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 31 | 37 |
7 | Voerendaal | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 25 | 35 | 36 |
8 | Hapert | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 24 | 24 | 31 |
9 | Panningen | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 24 | 34 | 35 |
10 | Geldrop | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 21 | 20 |
11 | TOP | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 29 | 34 |
12 | Limburgia | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 36 | 43 |
13 | UNA | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 30 | 48 |
14 | Heer | 26 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 52 |
1e klasse A (zaterdag) | ||||||||
1 | Bennekom | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 43 | 51 | 16 |
2 | DOVO | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 58 | 34 |
3 | NSVV | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 35 | 18 |
4 | Noordwijk | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 38 | 31 |
5 | Barendrecht | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 38 | 35 |
6 | Vitesse Delft | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 26 | 31 |
7 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 29 | 38 |
8 | Spakenburg | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 27 | 26 |
9 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 36 | 32 |
10 | DTS '35 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 24 | 35 | 47 |
11 | SSS | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 40 | 37 |
12 | Kozakken Boys | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 29 | 34 |
13 | WHC | 26 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 21 | 42 |
14 | IJmuiden | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 9 | 17 | 59 |
1e klasse B (zaterdag) | ||||||||
1 | IJsselmeervogels | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 38 | 55 | 21 |
2 | DETO | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 51 | 28 |
3 | RCL | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 44 | 31 |
4 | ACV | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 57 | 34 |
5 | GVVV | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 46 | 36 |
6 | Oranje Nassau (Groningen) | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 28 | 31 | 32 |
7 | Zwart Wit '28 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 27 | 37 | 39 |
8 | OWIOS | 26 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 25 | 33 | 36 |
9 | Quick Boys | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 38 | 48 |
10 | Volendam | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 25 | 37 |
11 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 29 | 42 |
12 | VVOG | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 28 | 45 |
13 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 52 |
14 | Blauw Wit '34 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 26 | 52 |