Amateurvoetbal Landelijk 2022-2023

hltussen3e divisie A - zaterdag
hlprom1ACV342293757133
hlprnc2GVVV342167697740
3Stedoco3418412585942
4FC Rijnvogels3417512566455
5Barendrecht3418511557154-4
6Sportlust'463415811535250
7DVS'333415712525443
8Sparta Nijkerk34131110504545
9Hoek3416216507172
10DOVO3415316485156
11Staphorst3412913453841
12Urk3413318426276
13Harkemase Boys3410816385256
14Volendam349916365272
hldenc15VVOG3410519354971
hldenc16Excelsior'31348917334758
hldegr17Ter Leede348917335065
hldegr18ASWH347621272561
hltussen3e divisie B - zondag
hlprom1ADO'20342734848537
2VVSB342257718752
3Hercules341897636433
4Blauw Geel'383415109555345
5OJC Rosmalen3416612545856
6HSC'213414911516442
7UNA3412139495541
8TOGB34131011496856
9Quick (Den Haag)34131011495947
10DEM3413912485853
11Gemert3414515475259
12Unitas3413615454359
13Groene Ster34101311434244
14OSS'203481214363959
hldenc15JOS Watergraafsmeer348818323580
16Baronie348422284470
hldegr17Dongen346721254577
hldegr18UDI'19344525172667
hltussen4e divisie A - zaterdag
hlprom1Kloetinge301956626138
2Capelle301767575638
3Smitshoek301767575741
4GOES301596546541
5ARC301569516550
6Nieuwenhoorn3016311515856
7Poortugaal3013107495542
hlprnc8ODIN'593013512447358
9FC 's-Gravenzande3013413436252
10Zwaluwen3081210363336
11Achilles Veen309912363551
12SC Feyenoord3081012343748
hldenc13Spijkenisse309516325139
hldenc14WNC309417313863
hldegr15Jodan Boys307617273861
hldegr16De Dijk30122751888
hltussen4e divisie B - zaterdag
hlprom1Eemdijk302136668339
2Swift301767575839
hlprnc3SC Genemuiden301596545741
4AZSV3014610484938
5DETO Twenterand301389476045
6Huizen3012711435945
7WV-HEDW3012711435255
8Berkum3011811414537
9Ajax3010119414137
10DHSC3013413405358-3
11SDV Barneveld3010713374047
12Buitenpost309615322854-1
hldenc13Flevo Boys308616304159
hldenc14CSV Apeldoorn307914303658
hldegr15d'Olde Veste'54308517293961
hldegr16HZVV306618243159
hltussen4e divisie A - zondag
hlprom1Hoogeveen301884627534
2RKAVV301875614821
3Purmersteijn301866606535
4HBS301686566641
5Be Quick 18873015105555525
6SJC3015510506359
7ROHDA Raalte3015411496150
8Westlandia3014610485756
9Hollandia3012108466243
10Heino3011415374340
11Alphense Boys3010515354968
12VOC308913335059
hldenc13De Zouaven307617274671
hldenc14Velsen306420223971
hldegr15Alcides304323152882
hldegr16VKW303522142173
hltussen4e divisie B - zondag
hlprom1Meerssen302163696126
hlprnc2Kampong301668545627
3Juliana'313015510506444
4Hoogland301398485549
5LONGA'303014511474935
6Venray3013710466458
7Halsteren301299455040
8Nuenen3013611454036
9AWC3013611455155
10Orion3013512444952
11HVCH3013512444750
12Unitas'303012315395057
13EVV3010713373840
hldenc14Sp. Silvolde306816263150
hldegr15Moerse Boys307320244772
hldegr16RKZVC302424102485