Amateurvoetbal Noord 1970-1971

hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse A
1Oosterparkers221372335325
2Achilles221165283520
3GRC221066263024
4VVK22886243630
5Steenwijk225107201820
6Rood Geel22769202731
7Roden22769202529
8Harlingen228410202735
9Friesland22688202229
10Be Quick (Groningen)22679191828
11FVC22589182434
12Helpman223109162333
hltussen2e klasse B
1Muntendam221273314321
2Hoogeveen221084282113
3SC Erica221156273420
4Noordster221228263325
5Stadskanaal22886243332
6Hoogezand22697212626
7WVV22697212022
8Musselkanaal22778211821
9Appingedam22688201623
10Neptunia227510193233
11DVC'59224711151835
12Dalen223514112649
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Jubbega221381345722
2Dokkum221174294423
3LSC221075272932
4Nicator221057253223
5SC Franeker2210210223126
6SC Emmeloord22778212224
7SC Joure228410203134
8RES228311192836
9Dronrijp22679192837
10FC Wolvega227312173250
11Frisia227312172529
12CAB224612142750
hltussen3e klasse B
1Noordpool UFC221462345119
2Groninger Boys221453334215
3Actief221264305129
4ONB221075272919
5Houtigehage221057253925
6Gomos22778212929
7Peize22778212929
8Gronitas227510192734
9Warffum227312172434
10Surhuisterveen224612142436
11Hellas VC226214142358
12Buitenpost22141761555
hltussen3e klasse C
1Titan221642364622
2Zwartemeer221264304424
3Rolder Boys221138253931
4VIOS O22967243811
5KSC22958233430
6VKW22958233531
7SVBO22778212929
8Asser Boys22778212327
9Beilen22679192932
10ZBC227312173846
11Stânfries226412162446
12Olyphia22251592252
hltussen3e klasse D
1BNC221615333416
2Nieuw Buinen221093292715
3GVAV Rapiditas221075272413
4WEO221057252623
5THOS22958231923
6Zuidlaren22778212623
7Gruno22778213029
8HSC22778213130
9FVV22769202330
10Forward226610182330
11ZNC226511172028
12Meeden22251591844
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1WZS201262303218
2Bergum201226263826
3Tijnje201217254528
4Trynwâlden201028224029
5MKV'2920677192831
6Black Boys20758192933
7GAVC204108182534
8DTD20659172829
9Stiens20578172738
10Akkrum206410163139
11Irnsum203512112947
hltussen4e klasse B
1Nieuweschoot201424305219
2Willemsoord201235273630
3Vollenhove201217254625
4Renado20965242415
5Lemmer201037234224
6Udiros20857212720
7Steenwijker Boys20929203438
8Oldemarkt207310172329
9De Blesse206410161734
10Langezwaag205411142243
11Sport Vereent20031731561
hltussen4e klasse C
1De Wilper Boys201091293316
2Gorredijk201163284322
3Oosterwolde (I)201046244031
4Bakkeveen20965243025
5Oerterp20875233822
6Blue Boys20848202526
7Marum20668183134
8Haulerwijk (I)208210182731
9Tolbert205510152533
10SVMH205213122047
11De Sweach20411591742
hltussen4e klasse D
1VAKO201172293417
2Woltersum201154273620
3Borgercompagnie20965243022
4Bareveld20857212928
5Haren20776213025
6Kwiek20686202425
7Wildervank20596192528
8Froombosch20668182628
9SPW20569161627
10De Vogels205312132141
11Harkstede203611121837
hltussen4e klasse E
1Leek201334293417
2GVB (I)201163283619
3Amicitia VMC201118233727
4Nieuw Roden20758193533
5Bedum (I)20839193030
6Adorp20596192532
7Niekerk20587182626
8Eenrum207310171937
9Zuidhorn20569162228
10Zeester (I)20488162839
11Usquert206410162832
hltussen4e klasse F
1Wijster201442324517
2FC Amboina20956235436
3MSC20866222117
4Gieten20866222828
5Havelte20938213533
6Smilde20767202226
7Ommen20758192029
8VHC20848182931
9Buinerveen20578171424
10Annen20569162530
11Sleen20241481547
hltussen4e klasse G
1ASVB201082283313
2Veelerveen201073272618
3Alteveer201046242923
4NOVO20875232417
5Heiligerlee20866222919
6Nieuweschans20776212523
7Bellingwolde204106181722
8BATO20659172330
9Scheemda205510152227
10Westerwolde20479152227
11Pekelder Boys203413101648
hltussen4e klasse H
1Valthermond201082283318
2NAB201244283215
3Protos20974252818
4TEVV201046243020
5Raptim20767202527
6EBO 204106181920
7STA20497171825
8Weiteveense Boys20488162328
9Schoonebeek205510152837
10SVBC205510151929
11Weerdinge204610142038