Amateurvoetbal Noord 1978-1979

Zaterdag

hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse E
1ONS Sneek241932414915
2Hollandscheveld241347303226
3Flevo Boys241347303019
4HZVV241095292419
5Oranje Nassau (Groningen)24996273323
6SC Elim241077272919
7Workum24798231831
8Drenthina247611202328
9Blauw Wit'34247611202126
10SC Joure246810202127
11Leeuwarder Zwaluwen245910192429
12SJS2431011161431
13Veendam 1894242610101843
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Heerenveense Boys221363324115
2VVT221075273435
3't Fean'5822985262714
4FC Wolvega228104263022
5Holwerd22967244228
6FC Meppel22967242523
7Hielpen22967242019
8Bolswardia22778212225
9IJVC22688203137
10SC Kootstertille225710172538
11QVC224612142946
12Leeuwarden22251591135
hltussen3e klasse B
1CVSB221273314419
2Drachtster Boys221084283926
3CSVC221066263531
4Klazienaveen22985262418
5The Knickerbockers22976253728
6SC Angelslo221039234231
7De Heracliden223154211419
8Holwierde22688203229
9De Fivel227510192629
10Onstwedder Boys22499172032
11WVV225611162646
12Zwartemeerse Boys223613121648
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1Woudsend221255293418
2Heeg221255292816
3Delfstrahuizen22895252015
4Makkum22895252018
5BCV221048243324
6SDS22958232825
7HJSC225116212734
8CVVO225107202430
9Broekster Boys227510192027
10Zeerobben226610182325
11Hardegarijp226511172139
12VVI224612143340
hltussen4e klasse B
1Friese Boys221453333715
2Grijpskerk221444324429
3SC Veenwouden22985263230
4Anjum22976252319
5Zwaagwesteinde22787222924
6ONT22769202828
7Aduard22679193137
8Kollum22598191625
9Drogeham227510192845
10VEV'67225710172631
11Suameer225710171824
12Mamio226412162833
hltussen4e klasse C
1Omlandia20974252519
2Eems Boys20974252822
3Poolster20956233423
4Lycurgus20947223824
5Viboa20866222321
6Middelstum20776212415
7Corenos20776212729
8VVS Oostwold20686203226
9Noordster20686202527
10CVVB205510152430
11LVC20221661559
hltussen4e klasse D
1SCN221741384713
2Noordscheschut221264305428
3Minjak221057253033
4Fit Boys221048242825
5Hoogeveen22796233632
6LTC22787222624
7NKVV22769203839
8SETA225107202331
9BSVV223118172834
10TEVV223109161935
11CEC225611162239
12Borger224513132442

Zondag

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse C
1Appingedam221255293421
2Hoogezand22985262719
3Twedo22976252822
4GRC22967242723
5SC Erica226124242320
6Valthermond22859212928
7Harlingen22697211820
8Drachten22778211722
9Titan227510192532
10Helpman22598191422
11Velocitas224108182430
12Friesland223118172128
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse A
1Leek228104263426
2Oosterparkers22976253330
3Leeuwarden22886242921
4Harkema Opeinde22877233737
5Bergum 22868222722
6Rood Geel22787222725
7FVC22787222122
8Achilles22949223239
9Jubbega22778212632
10Actief22769202325
11Lemmer225107202533
12Dokkum226511173638
hltussen2e klasse B
1WKE221372333412
2Muntendam221156273524
3Zwartemeer22967242621
4Musselkanaal221048243129
5CEC225125222015
6Neptunia22868222526
7Rolder Boys22778212331
8BNC22778212131
9Nieuw Buinen22679191725
10WVV228311192231
11THOS226511171823
12Bedum (I)224711152125
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1MSC221453335016
2Nicator221354313513
3Zwaagwesteinde221156272721
4RES22886242419
5WZS22877232822
6FC Wolvega22949222519
7Olyphia22787223136
8Nieuweschoot22949222227
9LSC22859211823
10Stiens228311192430
11Houtigehage226412162033
12SC Emmeloord22121941257
hltussen3e klasse B
1Gruno221372333511
2Oosterwolde (I)221273313213
3ONB2210102303121
4Roden22985262222
5VAKO22949222424
6Gronitas22778212125
7VVK22598192021
8Gomos22679191322
9Amicitia VMC227411182627
10Nieuw Roden226610181932
11Forward226412162327
12Groninger Boys221912111637
hltussen3e klasse C
1KSC221363324415
2DVC'59221246284623
3TEVV221084282817
4SVBO221147264727
5Gasselternijveen221066262926
6Raptim221057252927
7VIOS O22967243426
8SVBC228410202425
9Schoonebeek227510192626
10Annen227510193039
11Emmerschans224711152536
12Stadskanaal2202202083
hltussen3e klasse D
1Be Quick (Groningen)221462344313
2FVV221183303021
3Zuidlaren221075273214
4Noordpool UFC22886243430
5ASVB22877234016
6WEO22787222926
7Noordster22769202121
8GVAV Rapiditas228410202332
9Nieuweschans22598192333
10MOVV226610182325
11Veendam 1894227411182732
12HSC22251591862
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1CAB201541343714
2GAVC201055253320
3SC Franeker20965243317
4Sint Annaparochie20965242919
5Geel Wit201127242722
6Oosterlittens20947222121
7Trynwâlden20848202630
8Black Boys22749182627
9Dronrijp205510152230
10Irnsum204412121732
11Sparta'5920021821554
hltussen4e klasse B
1Heerenveen201343302916
2VENO201154274319
3Steenwijkerwold201073273817
4Wacker20893253520
5Bakkeveen20875232923
6Renado20875234238
7Udiros20938212920
8De Blesse205510152434
9Stânfries205411142336
10Mildam202612102145
11Oldeholtpade20131651156
hltussen4e klasse C
1Frisia201262304614
2SC Joure20965242714
3Surhuisterveen20857213329
4Oerterp20769203224
5TFS205105202126
6MKV'2920677192329
7Gorredijk20668182123
8Akkrum20668182734
9Tijnje20659172529
10Buitenpost20659171738
11Sport Vereent20569162325
hltussen4e klasse D
1Froombosch201343304226
2Zeester (I)20983262515
3Eenrum207103242925
4Warffum20857213031
5Oosterhoek205105202920
6Harkstede20596192423
7Kloosterburen203116171820
8Farmsum20749182434
9Siddeburen20488161825
10Hunsingo20569162535
11Marcia20398151223
hltussen4e klasse E
1Peize20137033328
2Westerbroek20965242419
3Marum20857212320
4Haren20767202217
5Hellas VC20767202018
6De Wilper Boys20686202222
7GVB (I)20677192027
8Tolbert20668182028
9Niekerk20578171421
10Zuidhorn20569162123
11Astrea203611121126
hltussen4e klasse F
1Zwartemeerse Boys201271313717
2Hunso201253295123
3FC Assen20956233924
4STA22956233531
5Weerdinge20956232119
6SPW20875232422
7FC Amboina20749183937
8PJC206311153136
9Gieten20479152538
10Weiteveense Boys205213122843
11Buinerveen20321582060
hltussen4e klasse G
1Alteveer201352314519
2Wildervank20974252814
3Bareveld20974252716
4NOVO205114211520
5Scheemda20767202320
6Meeden20677192822
7Heiligerlee20677192833
8BATO20749181925
9ZNC20578172131
10Sellingen20569162129
11Bellingwolde20251391440
hltussen4e klasse H
1Dalen209101282626
2Havelte191054253616
3ZBC19946222619
4SC Hoogersmilde20767202526
5Protos20767202531
6Ruinen20677192619
7Asser Boys20596192025
8Beilen20749182735
9VKW20578172132
10Smilde207211163347
11Dwingeloo205411141727