Amateurvoetbal Oost 2003-2004

Zaterdag

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse D
1Excelsior'31221444464419
2HHC221444464832
3DVS'33221174403723
4SVZW228104343625
5DETO22949314131
6Go Ahead Kampen22859292837
7Berkum228410283939
8AZSV22769272434
9VSCO'6122688262328
10SDV Barneveld225611213742
11Owios225611212437
12Lelystad'67224216142458
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse I
1FC Horst221444465130
2DTS'35221264426128
3ESC221408425838
4Zwart Wit'63221237394933
5Sp. Teuge22958323936
6VVOP22949314241
7Lunteren22949313139
8Advendo'57229211293937
9AVW'6622859293846
10Blauw Geel'55228410284764
11Hatto Heim227015213352
12SKV22131862468
hltussen2e klasse J
1WHCZ221444465626
2DZC'68221372464225
3WVF221435455323
4OZC Ommen221093394923
5IJVV22787293238
6DOS'3722778282526
7Bergentheim229112283544
8CSV'28227510263736
9Enter Vooruit227510263339
10Den Ham226610242329
11Oranje Nassau224414163159
12Achilles (Enschede)223316122270
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Uni VV221552504210
2SDS'55221282444821
3Otterlo22994363222
4ESA221057354327
5DVOV22958323226
6Excelsior Zetten22877313032
7Harskamp228410283836
8Kesteren227510263844
9EMM Randwijk227411253238
10Barneveld224810202337
11Hatert223910181944
12Ostrabeke223514142767
hltussen3e klasse B
1SC Hoevelaken221624505519
2Hierden221165394129
3Oene221156383329
4Zeewolde221057354228
5SEH221039333434
6't Harde22895333636
7WZC Wapenveld22778282727
8VIOS Vaassen227510263236
9Swift'64227312243749
10Rood Wit'58226412223139
11BAS226214203149
12Prins Bernhard225512202650
hltussen3e klasse C
1Mariënberg221633515924
2Vroomshoopse Boys221372465221
3SVI221363456933
4HTC22985355033
5Nieuwleusen22796303123
6Voorwaarts V22868303736
7SCD'8322778283933
8Gramsbergen227411252932
9Kloosterhaar226511233040
10SC Lemele226313212145
11ASC'62224612182553
12Rijssen Vooruit223217821903
hltussen3e klasse D
1Sparta (Enschede)221714526322
2SVVN221534486530
3DES221147374648
4SVDW'75221138365343
5DZSV221039335142
6Blauw Wit'6622958323433
7De CJV'ers22679254749
8Avanti (Twello)227312245261
9Sportlust Glanerbrug226511232536
10Juliana'32227213233958
11De Esch226412222552
12Harfsen226214203561
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1DFS Opheusden201532485419
2Wageningen201244405929
3Ede/Victoria201046345741
4Wodanseck20947313130
5Niftrik20785293732
6Quick 188820776283433
7Gazelle Nieuwland20749253936
8Oranje Blauw206410223149
9Dodewaard204511172346
10DUNO204412162553
11Redichem202711133254
hltussen4e klasse B
1Terschuurse Boys221921597513
2EFC'58221543495727
3Elspeet221345435428
4De Veluwse Boys221336426733
5Hulshorst221156384734
6Stroe221066366336
7DSV'61228212263955
8SC Klarenbeek226313212638
9Oeken225413191844
10Wilp225314183079
11Vierhouten'82223514142054
12De Glind223118101772
hltussen4e klasse C
1KHC221921597819
2Wilsum221255415235
3Unicum221228385638
4VSW221084382516
5EZC'84221039333926
6VEVO22877313631
7's Heerenbroek227510263650
8Wijthmen227312243550
9Storica226511233754
10Zwolsche Boys225710222635
11Wapenveld226214203054
12Zalk223514142466
hltussen4e klasse D
1Bruchterveld262024626923
2SVV'56261547494631
3Avereest261466486327
4VESOS261376466432
5DVO'71261367455546
6Hulzense Boys261169394032
7ASV'57261079374353
8SC Lutten2610511354243
9SC Rijssen2610511354852
10Daarlerveen268711313953
11Sp. Daarle266128303836
12MVV'69266515233253
13De Eversberg265318182871
14DKB263122102176
hltussen4e klasse E
1De Blauwwitters241932607616
2SSSE241824567320
3Drienerlo241446466231
4Zelos241365454727
5Sp. Eefde241338426134
6Sp. Denekamp241338424534
7SKVW241167396252
8Grolse Boys248412283251
9Markvogels246810263857
10PW245217173664
11Sp. Haarlo244416163171
12EGVV242913152560
13Almen24141972192

Zondag

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse E
1Germania221426444432
2SC Enschede221345436231
3OBW221255415030
4RKHVV221147373926
5Jonge Kracht22877313536
6Achilles'12229310303338
7Hatert22859293245
8PH228311273939
9Rheden226610242231
10De Zweef226511232941
11De Tubanters226412222538
12DCS226214202750
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse I
1WSV221930605410
2AWC221282445326
3Vaassen221066364839
4WAVV221138363736
5SC Klarenbeek22877314347
6SC Bemmel22787294039
7VDZ22769273132
8SML227782636322
9Voorwaarts Twello227782634322
10Angeren226115193061
11Be Quick (Zutphen)224612182539
12Robur et Velocitas22221881957
hltussen2e klasse J
1ATC'65221462485717
2FC Berghuizen221075373534
3Tubantia221066364626
4DOS'19221066363421
5Colmschate'3322886323425
6RDC22949313730
7Schalkhaar228410283042
8Rigtersbleek22688262735
9LONGA'3022679252730
10WVC227411252441
11Raptim224810201837
12Pax224414162657
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Bon Boys221633516924
2SC Markelo221615494127
3NEO221354444829
4Almelo22994363827
5UD Weerselo22949314045
6Vogido22859293937
7TVC'28228212263045
8Luctor et Emergo227411253743
9Twenthe Goor227312243338
10Losser (I)226511233653
11Rood Zwart225413194254
12De Lutte222713132859
hltussen3e klasse B
1Heino221552505815
2Sportclub Brummen221363454023
3KCVO221048343530
4Columbia221048343129
5Epe22958322825
6Eerbeekse Boys227510262933
7Beekbergen225107252332
8ZAC22679253343
9Diepenveen227411252740
10Lemelerveld226511233037
11Hattem226511232339
12Helios225611212637
hltussen3e klasse C
1SDOUC221174403920
2DVC'26221156383318
3Grol221156384734
4Sp. Neede221075372822
5Varsseveld22886322519
6Angerlo Vooruit22949312929
7SC Eibergen22868303635
8DVV22796302928
9Doetinchem227411253241
10SDZZ226313212139
11SC Rijnland224810202137
12Arnhemse Boys224612182543
hltussen3e klasse D
1FC Lienden221642525223
2Leones221264424324
3DIO'30221228386036
4Spero22967333942
5Beuningse Boys22868304336
6Quick 188822859294335
7SC Veluwezoom22859293846
8Juliana'31228410284040
9NEC22778283240
10Groesbeekse Boys22769273232
11SCE226214203353
12Union223316122573
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1Avanti Wilskracht2218315675261
2Victoria'28221426445433
3Oldenzaal221255415025
4Barbaros221255416036
5AJC'96221048344030
6Eilermark22859294048
7Wilhelminaschool227510263252
8Vosta226511232841
9EMOS225512202542
10KOSC225413192455
11TVO224513173141
12FC Het Centrum2246121529593
hltussen4e klasse B
1De Tukkers201145374123
2DSVD201145373527
3GFC20956323927
4RSC20857293021
5BWO20848283634
6Omhoog20686263331
7Enter20677253037
8Saasveldia207310242834
9Hector207310242028
10Delden207310242436
11Rietvogels206212202442
hltussen4e klasse C
1Ulftse Boys221741554014
2VVG'25221525475126
3RKZVC221354443225
4Gendringen221147374930
5Trias221138364330
6Sp. Silvolde221138363623
7Dinxperlo22859293635
8Vorden227510263037
9VIOD227411253842
10AD'69223514142144
11Ajax B223514141948
12VIOS Beltrum22151682162
hltussen4e klasse D
1HC'03221462484518
2Concordia Wehl221354445424
3Sprinkhanen221354444129
4Kilder22985353636
5SC Westervoort22877312930
6Worth Rheden22859292623
7Dierensche Boys22769273229
8GSV'3822769273637
9VVO226610243040
10MvR226115193349
11SC Groessen225413192750
12Erica'76224513171943
hltussen4e klasse E
1Alverna221633516833
2Rood Wit2214624656172
3Overasseltse Boys221336425634
4Blauw Wit221237394436
5SC Woezik22949313934
6SC Millingen22868304040
7Eendracht'3022769273439
8Victoria'2522679253247
9TGB22598243948
10SCD'33226412223339
11Ewijk225413193354
12Krayenhoff222317715682
hltussen4e klasse F
1Fortissimo221624505117
2Rozendaal221516465131
3Eldenia221336424232
4OVC'85221066363827
5Driel221039334026
6Nijmegen221039334340
7ONA'5322877313838
8Echteld229211293938
9Arnhemia228410284149
10SCH225413193566
11GVA224414163257
12SDOO223316123261
hltussen4e klasse G
1Orderbos201514464115
2Loenermark201226384332
3Heerde201136364622
4Wilp20956323832
6Apeldoornse Boys20848283221
6Albatross20758262830
7Victoria Boys206410222235
8Zutphen206410222543
9TKA206311213040
10HSA206311214360
11Veensche Boys204610182139
hltussen4e klasse H
1Overwetering221534484620
2Dedemsvaart221336424740
3Holten221057354437
4Heeten22877312723
5Lettele22877312930
6ABS2210111313641
7Zwolle22859293431
8Wesepe22859293439
9Witkampers22697273240
10Dalfsen227411252834
11Wijhe'92227213233039
12Haarle224513172942
hltussen5e klasse A
1Hengelo221561514621
2Fleringen221336425330
3MVV'29221237395034
4LSV Lonneker221156384839
5Langeveen221084383428
6Vasse221048344541
7Reutum22859294238
8Bornerbroek226511233436
9Wierden226511234350
10Borne226313212546
11Tilligte225314182252
12Heracles223415132956
hltussen5e klasse B
1Sp. Lochem221633515724
2Phenix221255416245
3Enschedese Boys221255414529
4TVV2212463759443
5WVV'34221147374740
6Haaksbergen22967335235
7Bentelo228311274844
8Buurse227411253750
9Glanerbrug227312244560
10Zuid Eschmarke226313213454
11Rietmolen225215173364
12UDI224414163666
hltussen5e klasse C
1Ruurlo221363455023
2Terborg221426444824
3Vosseveld221075374529
4Reünie221138364633
5Zeddam221066362722
6MEC22958323631
7Winterswijk228410283547
8Erix228212262332
9Bredevoort227411252753
10VVL226412223041
11GWVV225512202146
12KSV Vragender225413192431
hltussen5e klasse D
1RKPSC221381475323
2SC Doesburg221345435234
3AZC221255414631
4Steenderen22976343536
5Warnsveldse Boys22886324131
6Keijenburgse Boys226115294239
7Zutphania22679253431
8't Peeske22679253533
9ESCA225107252426
10Eendracht Arnhem225413192855
11Vitesse 1892223811173151
12Baakse Boys224513173566
hltussen5e klasse E
1Orion221930608914
2Trekvogels221273436322
3DVSG221327415138
4SJN221246405337
5Brakkenstein22958325451
6Olympia22868303332
7DBV22778283856
8RODA'28228212263237
9SVO'68225710223347
10BVC'12224108222742
11Heumen223415132967
12UHC223118102180
hltussen5e klasse F
1DVOL181431454620
2Elistha181044344424
3SC Oranje181026325127
4Edesche Boys18954323825
5MASV18765273535
6FC Jeugd18756264236
7AZ 200018549192838
8GVC18459172739
9De Paasberg183411132347
10RVW18121552366
hltussen5e klasse G
1Alexandria221552506427
2Turkse Kracht221336426035
3VVOG221138365551
4Go Ahead221057353831
5WWNA221039334335
6WWV22967334844
7Cupa221039333137
8Sallandia22859294356
9Voorst228410284554
10Terwolde227411253633
11ZVV'56225314182441
12Gorssel222416102669
hltussen5e klasse H
1De Gazelle221831578323
2IJsselstreek221642526431
3OVC'21221444464126
4SDOL221156384329
5Dieze West229310305454
6Raalte22868304246
7Broekland22769273545
8EMMS226610242736
9Mariënheem226313213740
10SOS226313213349
11Davo224315152359
12Hoonhorst222416102367
hlnivo6e klasse
hltussen6e klasse A
1OSV'31201514466731
2Dolphia201352446536
3ASVO20974344935
4BSC Unisson20956324939
5Zenderen Vooruit20875314430
6Dinkelland20776282325
7SVV'9120839274648
8Hardenberg'85206410223948
9Sportlust Vroomshoop204511173756
10Mediterraneo204412163254
11Manderveen20141573079
hltussen6e klasse B
1Nijverdal201532486422
2Nieuw Heeten201253414820
3Rijssen Vooruit201217375532
4Vilsteren20983353428
5FC Ulu Spor2011633351276
6USV20938303337
7Reaal Dronten20749254744
8RKSV20668242824
9SC Balkbrug203215111642
10Kampen201712921571
11Noord Veluwe Boys20131661781
hltussen6e klasse C
1De Hoven201442464824
2Zelhem201172405516
3Socii201172404615
4SHE201244404723
5Klein Dochteren201028324730
6Wolfersveen201028324134
7Anadolu'9020839273842
8SC EDS205312182449
9Ratti205213172848
10Halle202513111437
11Gaanderense Boys20211771383
hltussen6e klasse D
1Groen Wit'62201334424113
2Activia (Twello)201325414618
3Emst201235394420
4Barneveld201226384024
5Beatrix20947313734
6Sportclub Deventer201019313546
7Epse207310243945
8V en K20569212533
9V en L206311212741
10Wissel204610182937
11Ede/Victoria20131661870
hltussen6e klasse E
1DEO221822567019
2KSH221543496324
3GSV'63221246405435
4Mariënveld221246404129
5Sp. Rekken221156384433
6SVBV221039333742
7Diepenheim2210210325639
8Hoeve Vooruit229310304641
9Lochuizen228212264164
10SC Meddo226214202953
11EGVV223514143457
12Noordijk2200220988
hltussen6e klasse F
1Loil221912585818
2Spijk Vooruit221534485929
3Loo2212463946291
4NVC Netterden221156383414
5Den Dam22958324435
6Stokkum2210210324448
7SVGG227411253140
8Carvium2282122539491
9Etten226610242935
10Aerdt226511232738
11Sint Joris224513172150
12Berghse Boys222416101764
hltussen6e klasse G
1SCP221444466024
2Aquila221147374231
3Batavia22976344637
4DIOSA22967334332
5AVIOS22967333835
6SC Valburg2210210325054
7SVHA22877314438
8Unitas'2822868302933
9Uchta22787293939
10DSZ22859293841
11AAC Altforst225314182658
12Niftrik223415132356
hltussen6e klasse H
1DVE-Trajanus181341436215
2WVW181143375021
3HAVO181134364434
4Noviomagum18945313429
5VVLK18936303335
6CHRC18828265137
7Nijmeegse Boys18549193346
8Elsweide185310182744
9Kolping-Dynamo18141371848
10OSC18131462366