Amateurvoetbal Oost 2022-2023

Zaterdag

1e klasse E
1Quick'20261736547629
2SVZW261655536133
3ASV Dronten261466483931
4WHC261457474832
5KHC2611105434025
6Go Ahead Kampen261349436958
7Hulzense Boys2612311396156
8DZOH2611411373643
9Achilles'122610511353741
10Noordscheschut269512323740
11DOS Kampen269314303755
12SVI265813234459
13Heerenveen266218203668
14Epe26152082576
2e klasse I
1Batavia'90241941616411
2Hierden241734545020
3Unicum241446466836
4WVF241356444228
5IJVV241167395039
6AGOVV249510325246
7FC Horst248511293344
8Hatto Heim249213294254
9Be Quick'28248412284040
10ZAC248412283146
11Owios246513232443
12VSCO'61246216203060
13DESZ24151882281
2e klasse J
1Sparta (Enschede)241752565618
2DOS'37241563514821
3Nieuwleusen241392485324
4Gramsbergen241446464830
5Vroomshoopse Boys241068364938
6Oranje Nassau (Almelo)24978343740
7PH2410311333846
8De Zweef249510322329
9Tubantia246810262740
10Enter Vooruit247413252642
11Den Ham247116223139
12SC Elim245217174173
13FC Meppel243219112360
3e klasse A
1VVA Achterberg221336425134
2ESA Rijkerswoerd221327414224
3Advendo'57221066365534
4WAVV221138363738
5SKV221057354334
6JVC Cuijk22958324735
7ONA'5322787293834
8Renswoude22778283835
9Veenendaal22697273732
10Juliana'31227411253446
11Blauw Geel'55226313213560
12De Braak224315153788
3e klasse B
1VVOP201361454818
2Zeewolde20965334023
3SC Hoevelaken20956323923
4EFC'5820956324535
5KVVA20785294036
6Swift'6420758264242
7Zwart Wit'6320749252433
8Terschuurse Boys20659233137
9DSV'61206410221832
10ESC206410222949
11Elspeet202612122250
3e klasse C
1Heerde241824565626
2Dieze West241536486640
3Hattem241149376538
4SC Rouveen241077373829
5Zwolsche Boys241077373243
6FC Ommen2411310363725
7ASC'62241059354441
8DVC Dedemsvaart2410212323736
9Olympia'28247107314141
10SC Lutten247512263755
11VHK247413253861
12Avereest245514202247
13Hardenberg'85244515173667
3e klasse D
1Rigtersbleek241941618624
2Hellendoorn241635517431
3SVVN241545496142
4Daarlerveen241086385230
5De Esch241068364545
6Juventa'122411211355057
7ATC'652410410345142
8Wilhelminaschool24969335552
9Bergentheim24969333144
10Bruchterveld2410113313649
11Mariënberg246216202662
12DES243219112868
13Kloosterhaar243219113079
3e klasse E
1FC Zutphen241950629014
2Twello241374465936
3AVW'66241176405230
4Oene241176403735
5Be Quick (Zutphen)241239395141
6ZZC'202411310363032
7Sportclub Brummen2410410344439
8VIOS Vaassen24969333733
9Sp. Teuge24879313536
10Eerbeekse Boys246513233555
11Oeken245712222243
12SP Eefde243714162970
13DVOV243219111976
4e klasse A
1De Treffers221642527027
2Kolping Dynamo221552504414
3Alverna221354445029
4SC Woezik221147375131
5Beuningse Boys221219374944
6BVC'12221057354040
7Oranje Blauw228212264650
8SC Valburg227510263539
9Elistha227213234560
10AWC226214203142
11Quick 1888224414163156
12Leones223118102989
4e klasse B
1DFS Opheusden201532476116-1
2De Paasberg201334427027
3Excelsior Zetten201154383827
4FC Lienden201217374321
5Kesteren201118344130
6SDOO20866303237
7ASV Zuid Arnhem206311213054
8Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf20569203736-1
9Dodewaard206212203452
10Uchta204115132859
11SVHA203116101873
4e klasse C
1Fortissimo201820568214
2Harskamp201613498631
3SDS'55201424445420
4Rood-Wit'58201325415225
5Stroe201037334235
6Barneveld20839273632
7GVC20479192338
8Wageningen204313152467
9Ede/Victoria203314122176
10Redichem203215112466
11CHRC20221683171
4e klasse D
1't Harde221534485235
2Apeldoornse Boys221525476437
3VEVO221354446226
4BAS221246406429
5WZC Wapenveld221237394123
6SEH221156385026
7Hulshorst221156383627
8De Veluwse Boys221129353832
9ZVV'56224216142670
10Prins Bernhard224117132169
11Noord Veluwe Boys223217112764
12EZC'84223217112265
4e klasse E
1's-Heerenbroek221444466319
2CSV'28221516466527
3MSC221354446425
4Reaal Dronten221264425634
5FC Ulu Spor221066364337
6Wilsum228113354229
7Alcides22949313639
8Zalk228212264249
9Wijthmen226412222849
10HTC227114223568
11VSW224216142965
12Kampen22221882183
4e klasse F
1ASV'57221642529729
2Bornerbroek221543495723
3Rijssen221264426224
4Heracles221237394931
5Sp. Daarle221237394544
6Voorwaarts V221057355031
7MVV'6922877312224
8SC Lemele227510264547
9Mariënheem226313212870
10SVV'56225215173158
11SC Rijssen223514142865
12De Blauwwitters22211971987
4e klasse G
1Losser221921591007
2FC Berghuizen221453476818
3Juliana'32221075374824
4Drienerlo221147375235
5Sportlust Glanerbrug221057353829
6Eilermark221039336255
7Achilles (Enschede)22886323834
8EMOS22877313643
9SVV'91226511233587
10PW223613151855
11SC Enschede222614122686
12FC Aramea22202062371
4e klasse H
1Helios2220026010717
2GFC221363457531
3Blauw Wit'66221426445023
4Harfsen221336425939
5FC RDC221237395331
6SC Deventer221129355656
7HSC'2122967333936
8Terborg227114223455
9Koninklijke UD226115192563
10FC Winterswijk226016183157
11Almen225116163072
12EGVV2231181028107

Zondag

1e klasse D
1MASV241716527234
2De Bataven241545494425
3Voorwaarts Twello241446466541
4RKHVV241446465042
5SC Bemmel241356446334
6TOP241149375246
7FC Winterswijk241068364536
8WSV24969333843
9SC Woezik2410311333848
10Leones247314244259
11SDO245316183551
12Columbia243417133067
13Berghem Sport244119132371
2e klasse H
1Grol241545495426
2DVC'26241374464724
3Union241446464229
4VVG'25241365454733
5Theole241059355246
6Varsseveld249510323638
7DIO'302410212323944
8DCS249510323239
9OBW2410113313749
10SDOUC248313274644
11Beuningse Boys246612243039
12NEC246315212657
13Spero244713193656
2e klasse I
1Stevo261736545837
2ATC'65261637516327
3Bon Boys261556505526
4De Tukkers261358445136
5BWO261259414852
6FC Suryoye Mediterraneo2610610364942
7Vorden2611213344444-1
8Schalkhaar2610412343347
9Eilermark2610610315061-5
10Reutum268612303650
11Lemelerveld268414284752
12AZC267712283749
13Witkampers266713253454
14SDC'12264715192452
3e klasse A
1RSC261664545228
2Barbaros261556505524
3MVV'29261457476241
4WVV'342611114446033
5Avanti Wilskracht261358445439
6FC Trias261277434847
7DSVD269107375248
8Ruurlo2610610365048
9Saasveldia2611114343650
10Vasse2610313334249
11Vogido269512325347
12Luctor et Emergo269215294960
13Fleringen265318183471
14TVO26232193092
3e klasse B
1SC Westervoort241563516533
2VDZ241536484623
3VIOD241365454924
4DVV241347436238
5VVO241257415243
6FC Bergh241086384137
7SML241059355449
8Eldenia2410212323446
9FC Dinxperlo249015275570
10Concordia Wehl247314243556
11Gendringen245613214266
12HC'03245415192753
13Pax243615152852
3e klasse C
1Trekvogels261772587232
2Driel261466484827
3SCE261466485744
4Quick 1888261385475430
5Jonge Kracht261358446340
6Brakkenstein261178405544
7DVOL261178405149
8GVA2611510385342
9Blauw Wit269314305469
10Rood Wit268612304362
11Angeren268513294958
12DSZ267217233768
13FC Jeugd265615213867
14HAVO262519112668
3e klasse D
1SC Markelo261475486543-1
2Wijhe'92261367456740
3Beekbergen2614210444739
4Robur et Velocitas261349425031-1
5KCVO261178404941
6Warnsveldse Boys2612311396146
7Overwetering261169394231
8Colmschate'332612311394949
9Groen Wit '62261169394547
10Diepenveen2611510385253
11Holten268711313948
12ABS268612303740
13Albatross268315273457
14Turkse Kracht2631221036108
4e klasse A
1DTC'07221633516624
2UD Weerselo221543495619
3KOSC221534484117
4De Lutte221444464422
5Enter221237395937
6LSV229211293640
7Sportclub Overdinkel229211293742
8Borne227312244148
9Sportlust Vroomshoop226313214577
10Almelo226214203449
11La Première224018121969
12Manderveen222515112559
4e klasse B
1Delden221723537926
2UDI221318404636
3BSC Unisson221237395941
4Rood Zwart221237394329
5FC Eibergen22967333731
6Victoria'28221039333841
7De Tubanters 1897229211294647
8Hector229211292948
9Twenthe228410283539
10Sp. Rekken226511233549
11Hoeve Vooruit225413192949
12Sp. Neede223316122969
4e klasse C
1Reünie221813557120
2VIOS Beltrum221615495334
3Sp. Lochem221354445626
4Ulftse Boys221336424940
5GWVV221039334638
6AD'692210210324546
7Basteom229112284056
8Erix227411253146
9Keijenburgse Boys226511233750
10KSV Vragender226214202344
11Etten224414163354
12SC Meddo224117133464
4e klasse D
1GSV'38201235393916
2SC Groessen201226384437
3Angerlo Vooruit201145374422
4SC Rijnland201145373719
5Sprinkhanen201028323332
6Kilder20875314034
7SC Doesburg20857294136
8't Peeske20767273841
9Loo206212203646
10Montferland205114162344
11Loil20121751866
4e klasse E
1Krayenhoff221651536321
2SVO'68/VVLK221615496725
3SC Millingen221156365237-2
4Germania221057355345
5Ewijk221039333830
6FC Kunde221039333838
7RODA'2822949313743
8OSC (Nijmegen)22688264241
9Overasseltse Boys228113254042
10UHC224513173059
11DIOSA224513172154
12Heumen224315153278
4e klasse F
1SC Rheden181521475215
2Loenermark181053353224
3Orderbos181116345029
4SC Veluwezoom18855293838
5Victoria Boys18918283829
6Activia18837274642
7SC Klarenbeek18747253231
8WWNA185112163342
9SC EDS183114101953
10TKA18131461451
4e klasse G
1Heeten201523475830
2Haarle201226385432
3SDOL201145374325
4Lettele201064364227
5Broekland201028324126
6Sallandia20866304134
7Nieuw Heeten20839273826
8Raalte20578226451
9IJsselstreek207310183260-6
10Hoonhorst204115133263
11De Gazelle201217-21283-7
5e klasse A
1Bentelo221732545814
2Hengelo221732536024-1
3Langeveen221426444834
4FC Het Centrum221417394424-4
5Diepenheim22949315141
6Zenderen Vooruit22778284037
7Rietmolen227510263042
8Buurse226511232941
9TVV227114223764
10Phenix226313184366-3
11Haaksbergen223613142841-1
12Vosta222614101858-2
5e klasse B
1ZZC'20241824565421
2HMC'17241824565024
3SVBV241725536229
4De Hoven241455476233
5GSV'63241266425534
6DEO24978343029
7MEC248610303539
8Wolfersveen246711253340
9Bredevoort246612242440
10Halle246513232343
11Ratti-Socii246315212952
12Lochuizen245415192260
13SP Haarlo24231992762
5e klasse C
1Elsweide241923597520
2Ajax B241833577925
3SDZZ241545495128
4Babberich241455476542
5Gelders Eiland241446468239
6RKPSC24978344046
7SVGG24969335042
8SHE249213293847
9NVC Netterden247413253967
10Den Dam246315212458
11RVW245316184679
12Eendracht Arnhem245118164390
13Dierensche Boys24321982271-3
5e klasse D
1Batavia221642526422
2Victoria'25221642526726
3SCP221345433122
4WVW221165395533
5Unitas'28221237394433
6AAC-Olympia2211110343844
7Nijmegen228410283635
8Aquila22769273735
9DVSG227510263334
10Niftrik224216143565
11AVIOS/DBV222614121944
12SCD'3322211972086
5e klasse E
1CCW'16221642527917
2Voorst221417436034
3Davo221327415434
4Epse221318405240
5Terwolde221228385843
6Go Ahead Deventer221228384634
7Zwolle229310304450
8Emst22769273038
9Vilsteren227312242839
10Batavia'90228113194672-6
11Wesepe224414163072
12Wissel22131862074