Amateurvoetbal West I 1970-1971

1e klasse Ahltussen
1SDW221354313219
2DCG22976253530
3OVVO22967242417
4Uithoorn221039233223
5AFC22796232021
6De Spartaan22787222726
7Rood Wit (Amsterdam)226106222230
8ZVV22778212933
9Zandvoortmeeuwen228410202634
10Hollandia227510193537
11Alkmaarsche Boys224108182329
12Stormvogels225611161926
2e klasse Ahltussen
1Zilvermeeuwen241644364419
2De Kennemers241473353514
3Velsen241176294427
4Vitesse '222411762733242
5Koninklijke HFC241059253440
6Schagen2411211244235
7HRC24112112430372
8DWV245127222825
9Zaandijk246108222328
10DEM245811182939
11Purmersteijn2466121624382
12Ripperda243912151731
13De Foresters246315152955
2e klasse Bhltussen
1Elinkwijk241536333616
2Blauw Wit241275313917
3UVV241185303023
4FC Hilversum241068263428
5JOS24978254229
6Zeeburgia247116252324
7Quick (Amersfoort)249510232929
8DOS248610223131
9HMS246108222030
10VVIJ246108222131
11Aalsmeer24859212333
12TOG247710212631
13BVC242715111446
3e klasse Ahltussen
1EVC221336293522
2Beverwijk221165284225
3VVB221246284329
4Always Forward221237273321
5RKAFC22985262416
6ADO '2022958233620
7WFC229310213532
8VIOS W22769202328
9CSV226511172326
10HSV227312172642
11WSV '30224810162235
12Egmondia223613121652
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Hoofddorp221372332913
2KFC221192313315
3NFC221183303715
4HBC221084282722
5QSC22985262221
6OSV224126202025
7Helder22679191728
8Zaanlandia226610183130
9Halfweg223127182426
10DSS22589183033
11SLTO224711151628
12Hillegom (II)22161581141
3e klasse Chltussen
1Meerboys221174293622
2Rapiditas221066262416
3RKAVIC221066263226
4BPC221057253937
5t Gooi22958233527
6De Meteoor22877233734
7Sint Martinus2210210223936
8De Zwarte Schapen22868222730
9VDO229211202933
10Rivalen227510193339
11VVA226610183037
12Victoria223514111539
3e klasse Dhltussen
1CDN241491374920
2Holland241464343722
3VVOG241194313525
4Velox241266303923
5Amsvorde24978253030
6Hercules247107242830
7DEV248610222738
8Celeritudo248511213631
9Stichtse Boys2461172138352
10Vriendenschaar246612182234
11Zeist246612182236
12Ultrajectum245811182639
13Vreeswijk242715112147
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Victoria O221453334013
2SVW '27221183303515
3LSVV221075273222
4BKC22976253730
5Flevo22886243436
6Texel22868223129
7Kolping Boys22598192736
8Hollandia T22679193345
9Limmen225710173136
10DTS225710173150
11Berdos224810162330
12ZAP226313152739
4e klasse Bhltussen
1West Frisia221453335422
2KVV221147263327
3SRC221147263831
4Spirit '302211382547323
5MFC22886243124
6Grasshoppers22787222637
7Meervogels '31225116213329
8Sint Adelbert228410204043
9De Zouaven22769203643
10De Valken226412162742
11VVW226412162843
12Monnickendam225512152646
4e klasse Chltussen
1VVH (Haarlem)221363324317
2DSOV221075272817
3DCO221075273624
4Alcmaria Victrix221237273330
5Onze Gezellen226124242319
6KIC22886243134
7VSV22787222625
8Renova22859211826
9Bloemendaal226511172936
10Schoten223109162333
11TYBB225512152337
12DIOS223613123247
4e klasse Dhltussen
1WMS221363325121
2IVV2210102304017
3TOB221084284227
4USVU22985263124
5ZSGO226115232319
6GVO221039233732
7Energia22778212531
8DVOS228311192946
9DRC227312172637
10VVZ226511172742
11De Rijp223811142037
12RCZ223811141937
4e klasse Ehltussen
1KDO201082284223
2De Eland-SDC20956233327
3Sint Pancratius20857212927
4Real Sranang20767203734
5Vespucci20767202629
6Ambon20758193133
7De Germaan208210183330
8SNA20587182124
9KBV204106182328
10Ahrends VC20668182330
11RODA '2320659172033
4e klasse Fhltussen
1TDW-Centrum221183303514
2LVV221174293623
3FIT227132272717
4Animo226151272819
5Madjoe22985263223
6Neerlandia22976252819
7DVAV22787222922
8De Meer22778213131
9DJK22679192332
10SC Muiderberg225512152337
11WV-HEDW224711151730
12Allen Weerbaar22161581153
4e klasse Ghltussen
1BFC221822385416
2SVF221552353814
3Laren221615334826
4APWC22949224333
5s Graveland22868224134
6SEC22688203332
7Hoogland22769202540
8SDO228311193741
9Donar227411183945
10De Zebra's225710172342
11KVVA224513133452
12Nijenrodes22151671858
4e klasse Hhltussen
1Saestum221273313519
2Midlandia221435314327
3Minerva221426304925
4Veenendaal22985263227
5Zwaluwen Vooruit22886243333
6JSV22967243235
7Baarn (I)22877233127
8MSV '1922778213226
9EMS22859213437
10De Meern223712132340
11Fortitudo223514111131
12Candia '6622331691947