Amateurvoetbal West I 1980-1981

Zaterdag

2e klasse Chltussen
1VVOG241563365827
2Ter Leede241194313723
3NSC Nijkerk241167284431
4Geinoord241077274527
5Marken247125263123
6SDCP246135252626
7ZCFC24798232433
8DOSC24699212631
9ZOB24699212835
10SDV Barneveld24699213241
11Stormvogels246810204151
12DVS'33248313192939
13NDSM245415142458
3e klasse Ahltussen
1HCSC221372335324
2De Zuidvogels221264303724
3KMVZ221147264631
4Vlug en Vaardig227105243128
5VEW22796233227
6DWS221039233740
7Wieringermeer225116211823
8Blauw Wit W22769203229
9DWV22679192939
10PSZ226511172844
11Jong Holland224810164051
12Swift224414123053
3e klasse Bhltussen
1CSW221633354922
2VVOP221516315027
3DESTO221138253131
4CJVV22958233935
5Valleivogels22877232926
6De Veluwse Boys2210210224143
7Renswoude228410203535
8Woudenberg229211203238
9Amstelveen22598192427
10RKAVIC22679192429
11EDO (Utrecht)225512152549
12VRC224414123249
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Purmersteijn221534334715
2Zwaluwen'30221453333315
3EVC221246283725
4AFC'34221075273226
5Dindua228104264123
6BOL22598192725
7DZS (Neck)22598192837
8Vrone227411183539
9De Zouaven225710172540
10De Spartaan226412163049
11Brandweer22051751977
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Kennemerland221183304125
2De Kennemers221255293319
3SMS221093292416
4ODIN'59221147263726
5SIZO22985263731
6VVRA22877233529
7Hoofddorp22787223430
8SCZ'5822688202228
9Energie22679192936
10Jong Hercules226610182621
11SCW224513132042
12Pancratius22411792156
4e klasse Chltussen
1Sparta (Nijkerk)221822385515
2SOVA'54221615335824
3Hoogerheide221057254232
4VVGA221048245340
5Altius22877233636
6Terschuurse Boys22787223428
7VVZ'4922697212930
8Baarn (I)22769203741
9De Geuzen22589182225
10DVVA22589183742
11Wartburgia225710172860
12SC Oriënt224513132452
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Jonathan221570375417
2NFC221336295231
3Majella221165285430
4IJFC221138254034
5Sportlust'46221048245331
6OSDO22949223936
7SC Buitenveldert22697213540
8Beursbengels22769203239
9Aristos227510192530
10VVA228311193242
11Deltalloyd224513132962
12KDO22231771467

Zondag

1e klasse Ahltussen
1RCH241572374322
2De Spartaan241176293827
3DRC241257294033
4AFC'34241248285531
5DCG241077273530
6Rood Wit24987264342
7Aalsmeer241059254443
8Blauw Wit241059253629
9NFC241059253336
10SDW248511213338
11SVW'27245811182838
12DWS243912152136
13Stichtse Boys24231971660
2e klasse Ahltussen
1Stormvogels221471353917
2SEW221255295033
3ADO'20221066263520
4ZFC221057253132
5Vitesse'2222886244028
6Zilvermeeuwen22958232425
7Volendam226106222627
8VIOS W22679192630
9ZVV22589182429
10Ripperda225719172034
11HSV226214142644
12Ilpendam222812121840
2e klasse Bhltussen
1JOS221363325129
2DCO22976252827
3Minerva22877232823
4DOS22877233833
5Holland22958234344
6Quick (Amersfoort)22787221920
7RKAVIC22859212624
8Pancratius225107202836
9Sint Martinus22688203036
10Fortitudo22688202533
11UVV226610182836
12Uithoorn225710172231
3e klasse Ahltussen
1IVV221174293525
2DTS229103283020
3KFC22976253526
4Limmen22967244433
5LSVV22967243836
6Animo22787222030
7Alcmaria Victrix229310214137
8HRC225107203138
9Zeevogels22598192835
10SRC228212183232
11De Zouaven226511172933
12Alkmaarsche Boys225710173149
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Zandvoortmeeuwen221246283729
2De Kennemers221156273528
3Velsen22994273318
4VSV227105242124
5DEM22886243733
6Beverwijk22868222426
7Halfweg22868222829
8HBC22859213438
9WSV'3022688203029
10DIO225107202635
11KIC22598192824
12TYBB222614101837
3e klasse Chltussen
1De Volewijckers221534335123
2Rapiditas221363323516
3FC Amstelland227114253427
4Sporting Zuid226106222525
5TOG22949222728
6SC Oriënt22859212628
7De Germaan22769203343
8Slotervaart22598192633
9Victoria226610182232
10De Meer226412163346
11DJK223514112137
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Maarssen221444322714
2Zwaluwen Vooruit221174294126
3PVCV221048244433
4Kampong221129244337
5VVIJ22859212620
6VVOG22697212929
7BVC22778213543
8't Gooi22697212836
9Velox22688203136
10Vreeswijk22679193647
11Hercules225611162531
12Donar226412163447
4e klasse Ahltussen
1WFC221282324517
2Hollandia T22994273728
3WGW22895253125
4De Foresters22967243029
5Helder22778212625
6Egmondia22769202827
7GVO22688202629
8Meervogels'31225107202329
9USVU22679192938
10Berdos22679192232
11Sporting Noord225512152336
12VZV226610182541
13Kolping Boys226610183335
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Hollandia221543344920
2Grasshoppers221156273329
3West Frisia221057253326
4Spirit'3022967244237
5Victoria O221048243633
6Zwaagdijk22877235040
7De Rijp22949225243
8Westfriezen22697213528
9De Valken224117192025
10Spartanen226610182939
11VVW224711153059
12Always Forward223613122858
4e klasse Chltussen
1DSS221543345734
2Waterloo221183304019
3NAS221255293627
4Haarlem22967243225
5Nieuw Vennep22877232124
6Koninklijke HFC22778212829
7Wijk aan Zee22859212830
8DSK22679192940
9Bloemendaal226511172633
10SLTO226511173139
11Hoofddorp225512152734
12VVB225413141435
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Zaandijk221552354122
2SC Voorland221444324322
3OFC221138253224
4Purmersteijn221057252930
5OSV22796233528
6VVZ22769202527
7EVC22688202623
8Monnickendam227510193239
9Schellingwoude22589182438
10KVV225710173034
11Zaanlandia225710172431
12QSC225314132154
4e klasse Ehltussen
1ASV Arsenal221453334914
2TOB221345304630
3Meerboys221075274032
4SDZ221147263829
5P en T Expres22976253429
6Madjoe22886243226
7SC Sloterpark227510192939
8DWG226511172133
9Geuzenveld22499173044
10Vespucci225710173456
11WMS225611161429
12ZSGO224513133238
4e klasse Fhltussen
1KBV241635355225
2VDO2413743150292
3KDO241437315031
4Argon241194313218
5Neerlandia241347304327
6Real Sranang241347304327
7RKDES249510233236
8Lijnden247512192530
9BPC247512192536
10Diemen245811182144
11Rivalen245613164458
12's Graveland245811162642
13AGT24171692878
4e klasse Ghltussen
1SO Soest221642364517
2Baarn (I)221552354614
3Scherpenzeel221255293826
4BFC22868222933
6De Vesting229310215044
6Hoogland227510193243
7SEC224108182531
8HVC225710173237
9Utrechtse Boys227312173237
10DEV225710172541
11LVV226511173239
12HDS226412162750
4e klasse Hhltussen
1DWSV221552355128
2Midlandia221615336134
3Vriendenschaar221057253522
4HMS22967244425
5CDN227105243939
6MSV'1922958233333
7JSV22859212536
8SVF22679192736
9De Meern226511172839
10Brederodes224810162636
11SCH'44225413143157
12Ultrajectum224513132136