Amateurvoetbal West I 2005-2006

Zaterdag

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse A
1Huizen221444464919
2ODIN'59221345435523
3FC Rijnvogels221165394932
4Montfoort221039333735
5Zwaluwen'3022958324238
6De Beursbengels22949314742
7Volendam22877314846
8De Zuidvogels22868303638
9WV-HEDW229112283147
10Valleivogels22688263043
11Marken224414162553
12DCG223415132659
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse A
1SC Voorland201640526118
2HCSC201226384929
3ZOB20893334027
4EVC20857293228
5Monnickendam208210263935
6ZCFC208210263135
7FC Castricum207310243337
8Kennemerland20659233939
9EDO20578222458
10Zandvoort20569212136
11Zwanenburg203314122047
hltussen2e klasse B
1Argon221273434622
2Swift221336424135
3Loosdrecht221165394730
4VVZ'49221156386042
5Roda'462211110343740
6DVVA22967333535
7Benschop22688263635
8ASC Nieuwland228212263240
9CJVV227411253039
10CSW227213233247
11De Merino's226313212945
12Woudenberg225512203146
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Wieringermeer221354446327
2Blauw Wit W221273435933
3Jong Holland221264426127
4Reiger Boys221264426127
5Purmersteijn221057356342
6HBOK22868304339
7Sint Louis229492842443
8DZS228410284357
9Hollandia22769274266
10SRC227411253851
11Dindua223118102169
12VVZ222416103589
hltussen3e klasse B
1Aalsmeer221723537121
2Nita221633516731
3AFC221156386941
4Vlug en Vaardig221228384527
5Ouderkerk221219374639
6VIOD Tienhoven221138365945
7ASC Waterwijk2212193654411
8FC Abcoude22958325352
9OSV225611213569
10ABN Amro225413193762
11KSJB224315729638
12TOB22012111185
hltussen3e klasse C
1Almere221453476828
2SCW221165395430
3Overbos221156385734
4SVIJ22949314937
5IJmuiden229763137333
6FC VVC22949314243
7VEW22877313843
8Kismet'82229493026301
9Amstelveen22778283336
10RKAVIC227510264345
11FC Weesp224513173279
12Beverwijk222515112667
hltussen3e klasse D
1Dalto2615101555024
2Eemnes261673555735
3SVM Maartensdijk261475496133
4SVL261376466236
5Eemdijk261367457448
6De Meern261097394232
7DESTO269116383841
8Jonathan261079375453
9VVJ269611334550
10Candia'66267109315845
11Brederodes265714223857
12IJFC2664161938643
13Bloemenkwartier262717134384
14Lopik26081882482
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1Opperdoes181332425715
2SVAP'74181323416326
3BOL181143373522
4DEK181134364814
5Asonia18747254236
6De Blokkers18639214544
7Vrone18549193535
8De Zouaven18549192739
9De Flamingo's'64183411133663
10West Frisia DP180117117111
hltussen4e klasse B
1Kadoelen201361456118
2De Dijk201154385228
3RCZ201136365943
4KFC201127355952
5FC Purmerend20965335627
6PSCK208111253648
7DRC207310243349
8Zaandijk206311214061
9Sporting Noord2064101943503
10PSZ205312184060
11OFC2050151221643
hltussen4e klasse C
1RODA'23201811557011
2Legmeervogels201118345645
3JOS Watergraafsmeer2011273246413
4AMVJ20947313742
5Koninklijke HFC209563036262
6GeuzenMiddenmeer20848285148
7SC Badhoevedorp207310243251
8Sporting Martinus20659233035
9NFC2062121920381
10Hoofddorp204511173750
11KDO204214142654
hltussen4e klasse D
1FC Amstelland141220365462
2SC Nieuwendam14923294527
3De Germaan14905274124
4Wartburgia14806245334
5SDZ14617193547
6VVGA14329112444
7SC Muiden1414972054
8Sloterpark/AGS14131062056
hltussen4e klasse E
1Young Boys2019105812711
2Jong Hercules201442466329
3SIZO201244407433
4Alliance'22201136366837
5RCH201055355037
6HBC20947314529
7VSV207112223363
8VVH/Velserbroek204412162266
9United202612122970
10Waterloo202315832721
11HYS2013162211174
hltussen4e klasse F
1TOV201361457014
2Vitesse (Breukelen)201334425725
3Eemboys201253415232
4Altius201136364729
5Cobu Boys20884323826
6AH'7820848283943
7Kockengen205510203142
8Hees205510203058
9DOB205411193242
10SC Buitenboys2043131227593
11ASV'6520141571871
hltussen4e klasse G
1DOSC221633517122
2FZO221624506131
3VVA'71221336424838
4Renswoude221327415134
5FC Delta Sports'95221039335131
6DVSA22958324844
7SVMM2210210324043
8FC Driebergen22859295137
9Odin2274112435621
10Scherpenzeel226511233650
11't Vliegdorp222515112854
12Musketiers22131861589
hltussen4e klasse H
1DHC'04221381476624
2UVV221453477333
3HMS2212643938243
4Odysseus'91221048344232
5EDO221039333236
6Bunnik'732210573259463
7FC De Bilt22949314134
8JSV Nieuwegein227510264353
9Hercules227213233947
10Culemborg'67226313212752
11OSM'75226016182670
12RUC224315153974
hlnivo5e klasse
hltussen5e klasse A
1DWSV'612217325410240
2TABA221525478646
3Sloten/Rivalen221246408954
4SV Rap221237395149
5DWS221138368056
6SC Buitenveldert221048344136
7Robinhood2212283285686
8SEC228410285364
9Sloterdijk2293102756503
10AGB228212266975
11ZRC Herenmarkt222020636107
12Amsterdam Seref Spor221021323126
hltussen5e klasse B
1Fortuna Wormerveer181512468032
2Zeemacht181314405924
3AFC'34181224385724
4Kwadijk181134365731
5Alcmaria Victrix181035336742
6De Wherevogels186210203957
7ADO'20185310183769
8Saenden184212143258
9BVC Bloemendaal18231392560
10FC Velsenoord182016530861
hltussen5e klasse C
1Vianen221543497121
2DEV221525478231
3VSC221435456229
4VOP2213363954373
5Panter221156386137
6Maarssen22949314351
7Eminent Boys21858294549
8OSO227411254854
9VVOO226115193787
10Sterrenwijk2165101744546
11Voorwaarts (Utrecht)224216143565
12HSV'69224018122087

Zondag

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse A
1Hollandia221912585421
2JOS Watergraafsmeer221165393120
3AFC'34221156385435
4DWS221228384333
5Stormvogels Telstar22958323327
6Nijenrodes22868304432
7Purmersteijn22796303134
8Hoofddorp228311273436
9DCG226610242129
10De Kennemers225611212543
11KGB226214202843
12Velsen222515112166
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse A
1EDO221453473321
2Hellas Sport Combinatie221246404324
3Westfriezen221246403827
4EVC221048342525
5Koninklijke HFC221039334126
6De Zouaven22949313736
7De Foresters22868303936
8Alcmaria Victrix228410282129
9SVW'27227510263139
10Concordia (Hillegom)22679254243
11ZAP227015213760
12HSV225215172142
hltussen2e klasse B
1Hercules221345434929
2Sporting Martinus2210102402915
3Almere221219374330
4NVC221075373727
5Zeeburgia22976342826
6FC Chabab22967333728
7RODA'23221039334541
8SO Soest22859292726
9FC De Bilt22688262936
10Quick 1890227411252234
11Hillegom (II)227213233144
12Vreeswijk22211971657
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Vitesse'22221462485326
2Vrone221453474624
3De Flamingo's'64221354445632
4WSV'30221336426739
5SRC2210210325048
6Uitgeest22877313836
7MFC228212263741
8Victoria O226511234475
9De Blokkers225611213548
10Fortuna Wormerveer226313212347
11Koedijk224711192433
12Limmen224315152448
hltussen3e klasse B
1Onze Gezellen221633515521
2KFC221066365831
3RCH22994364735
4HBC221057354532
5VSV22976343833
6ZTS22868304842
7IVV228410283847
8DEM228592630333
9VVZ226610243741
10Ripperda226511232546
11De Dijk225611212360
12DCO224414162144
hltussen3e klasse C
1VVA/Spartaan221273434725
2SC Voorland221084385844
3RKDES221156383829
4FC Abcoude22994364119
5Legmeervogels22967334646
6De Vecht22868303433
7ZSGOWMS22796302526
8's Graveland22778283234
9RKAVIC22697272535
10Nieuw West22598244143
11Baarn2221191423343
12SC Nieuwendam221417327694
hltussen3e klasse D
1VVIJ221732547440
2Brederodes221165396249
3Houten221057354230
4CDW221039335444
5UVV229673247361
6Kampong22949315058
7Roda'46229310303755
8OSM'75225116263833
9De Meern22679253836
10Vriendenschaar226511233249
11JSV Nieuwegein223910183142
12DWSV222812142255
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1WGW221624506823
2Kolping Boys221435454125
3DTS221282443920
4FC Den Helder221327415339
5VIOS W221057353625
6Alkmaarsche Boys22949314346
7Hollandia T229112284846
8Berdos227510263946
9Schagen226610243342
10LSVV226511233944
11Zeevogels2272132039533
12Duinrand S22031932089
hltussen4e klasse B
1Spartanen221435454829
2Andijk221237394936
3VVS'46221147374134
4Spirit'30221057353826
5Always Forward221048344027
6SEW22958323029
7VVW228410284648
8De Valken228311274946
9Grasshoppers22769272533
10De Rijp226511232441
11West Frisia DP225611213049
12HSV Sport 1889225611212951
hltussen4e klasse C
1Zaanlandia221615496028
2Zilvermeeuwen221444465218
3Saenden221327415029
4OSV221165395236
5De Wherevogels221219375151
6FC Velsenoord228410284441
7SVA Assendelft22769274943
8FC Purmerend22679252947
9Sporting Krommenie225710224145
10Beverwijk2272132125572
11SDOB225413191859
12PSCK224414162643
hltussen4e klasse D
1Alliance'22221624506632
2BVC Bloemendaal221615495816
3DSS221426444622
4Schoten221255415637
5De Brug2210393043423
6DIOS227510263552
7Zandvoort228212263253
8Waterloo226610243748
9BSM227312243651
10DSOV227312243753
11Spaarnwoude225413193355
12SVIJ223613153351
hltussen4e klasse E
1Pancratius221633516527
2RKAV221525476125
3De Volewijckers (I)221435456036
4SC Buitenveldert221264426933
5NFC2210573249313
6Swift22958323831
7KDO22958322832
8AGT2291122758601
9DWSV'61226882327363
10TOB224513173248
11SDZ224216520719
12FC VVC221120423100
hltussen4e klasse F
1Fortius221543495830
2Ouderkerk221615494323
3Geinburgia221345436230
4't Gooi221156385634
5FC Weesp221039333838
6CTO'702210210324240
7ASC Waterwijk22949314840
8SC Muiderberg228410282430
9Diemen227114224257
10FC Amstelland226313213362
11AGB225314183152
12Sporting Amsterdam224216142263
hltussen4e klasse G
1DHC'042216425175361
2Zwaluwen Vooruit221345434941
3SVF221237394637
4PVCV2210210325546
5Fortitudo22877314339
6Faja Lobi KDS22868304042
7MSV'1922859293428
8DSO/Ultrajectum22688263243
9Maarssen226792442431
10Scherpenzeel225512202952
11HDS226214204164
12Rivierwijkers2255121532475
hltussen4e klasse H
1Hoogland221831575319
2SDO221642527430
3Olympia'25221048344935
4APWC221048343035
5HVC22859294240
6Amsvorde228311272834
7Laren'99228311272941
8Wasmeer22679253138
9Zeist22598242235
10KVVA225710222750
11Saestum225611213040
12BFC222713132947
hlnivo5e klasse
hltussen5e klasse A
1JVC221642526233
2Bergen221165396240
3BKC221147374835
4VZV221066365944
5Wieringerwaard221066365753
6Geel Zwart'3022877314640
7Petten22769274143
8Hugo Boys228311273948
9Nieuwe Niedorp225107253036
10Con Zelo226610243939
11Texel'94226511233732
12WMC221318627104
hltussen5e klasse B
1Oosthuizen221552505025
2DWOW221354445532
3ALC221156384128
4Berkhout221075374029
5Hauwert'65221048342830
6Apollo'6822868303229
7Sint George227510263434
8MOC22679253835
9RKEDO227312242234
10DWB225611212954
11SC Dynamo225413192947
12ASV'55223712162849
hltussen5e klasse C
1RCZ241482505829
2Kwadijk241455475132
3Assendelft241257415841
4Beemster2410410344540
5Egmondia24969333942
6Westzaan24888323039
7Sint Adelbert249411315446
8Volendam24879315055
9Zaandijk248610303742
10FC Castricum248511293334
11Graftdijk247710282440
12KSV Heerhugowaard248214263545
13SC Purmerland246315212655
hltussen5e klasse D
1De Meteoor222101639525
2Ilpendam221345436029
3OFC221246405929
4FC Portugal Amsterdam221156385226
5SDW221138365343
6Parkstad22958325351
7Toudgha2210210325259
8Amsterdam Seref Spor2293102751603
9Sporting Noord225512203757
10DRC2272132030513
11Sloten/Rivalen2244141534591
12ZRC Herenmarkt220319-3171046
hltussen5e klasse E
1Bijlmer222110649216
2TOG2212824350301
3SC Muiden221165395138
4SC Buitenboys2213363854344
5Tos Actief22967334541
6Batavia'902293102945471
7AS'80227510263852
8Real Sranang225611213651
9GeuzenMiddenmeer226313213457
10De Meer225512203754
11FIT224612183150
12FC Ankaraspor223217112972
hltussen5e klasse F
1HYS221534486837
2Terrasvogels221363456834
3United2212643950273
4DSK221228385439
5Zwanenburg221147376432
6DIO221039334741
7Geel Wit'2022949315247
8TYBB22859294046
9THB228410285673
10Sloterdijk224612183653
11Vogelenzang22231792973
12Sloterpark/AGS224216833956
hltussen5e klasse G
1Voorwaarts (Utrecht)181611497118
2Nieuw Utrecht181422445227
3Hertha181125356834
4VSC18747254245
5Kismet187292238361
6Sporting'7018639212939
7SCNU187381851576
8De Zebra's183312123366
9SMVC Fair Play183312929523
10Magreb'90183312930693
hltussen5e klasse H
1Victoria221552506324
2't Goy221183415730
3Schalkwijk22976343832
4VVZA22967333842
5Odijk22949314547
6SCH'44229310304135
7SEC22688263537
8ASC Nieuwland228212262146
9Achterveld22679254041
10Unitas'48227411253441
11Hooglanderveen226610243447
12Patria224612182953
hlnivo6e klasse
hltussen6e klasse A
1Dirkshorn241554506938
2De Koog241338424933
3Wiron241257414636
4Callantsoog241248406048
5Watervogels241239397046
6Succes241077374128
7Sint Boys241068364640
8Kaagvogels24987353944
9Winkel2410410344632
10VESDO248214263266
11ZDH247314245264
12Oosterend246414224367
13Oudesluis241815112576
hltussen6e klasse B
1Woudia221723538925
2Strandvogels221615498027
3DESS221255415029
4HOSV221165394821
5Flevo221147378743
6Kwiek'78221147375137
7WSW221138364752
8Zwaagdijk221039336246
9Sporting S225314183570
10Schellinkhout223415132476
11Twisk223217111689
12Zuidermeer223118102599
hltussen6e klasse C
1Meervogels'31211911587416
2DFS Alkmaar211344437636
3Wijk aan Zee211245405444
4WBSV218310274449
5Knollendam21768273341
6Jisp216114194980
7Monnickendam214314152654
8SSV212415102864
hltussen6e klasse D
1OSC201334426830
2Overbos201316404929
3Nautilus201145376436
4SC Fenerbahce2011633579364
5HFC Heemstede20947313434
6SV Rap20839274539
7APGS20749255348
8De Germaan20659233135
9SC Overamstel19577223939
10Robinhood (I)195113163784
11Nieuw Sloten202018619108
hltussen6e klasse E
1PVC181233395021
2Veenendaal181143376129
3VVU Ardahanspor181125356540
4BVV'31181035337331
5Aurora181035336935
6Nederhorst18945316535
7Hoograven188371849439
8Oranje Wit Elst1851121340733
9Vianen18201663684
10KDS180117121138