Amateurvoetbal West I 2022-2023

Zaterdag

1e klasse Ahltussen
1BOL261844585428hlprom
2Montfoort SV'19261664545135
3Zuidvogels261646527941
4SDC Putten2611510384936
5RODA'46261088385447
6De Meern2611510385350
7NSC Nijkerk2611510384654
8ZOB2612113374351
9Argon2612014364445
10FC De Bilt2610313333842hldenc
11Nunspeet2610214324453hldenc
12HBOK267514264460hldegr
13Olympia264715193455hldegr
14Monnickendam265318183268hldegr
2e klasse Ahltussen
1AFC241842587326
2DVVA241734545724hlprom
3Zwaluwen'30241428446037
4ASV Arsenal241356446040
5Jong Holland241266426640
6Koninklijke HFC241068365033
7EVC2411310364336
8OSV2411211355356
9AMVJ249411313138hldenc
10Zandvoort247710284571hldenc
11DWS244515173061hldenc
12FC Weesp244218143582hldegr
13Marken24112242180hldegr
2e klasse Bhltussen
1BFC241824567626hlprom
2FC Breukelen241365454529
3Victoria241356444823hlprom
4ASC Waterwijk241356445434
5CSW241338424537
6Maarssen24969334838
7Geinoord24879313948
8EDO (Utrecht)248610303447
9PVCV24789293244hldenc
10SC Buitenboys248313273353
11Loosdrecht248214263356hldenc
12DESTO244515173057hldegr
13Benschop243417132853hldegr
2e klasse Chltussen
1Woudenberg262042648430hlprom
2Valleivogels261664545424
3Veensche Boys261637517732
4Lunteren261547496241
5Dieren261178405346
6CJVV261169396051
7De Merino's2612212385842
8VRC269116384941
9Jonathan2611312366672hldenc
10CDW269710344554hldenc
11ASC Nieuwland268513295265hldenc
12OVC'85266515234079hldegr
13FC Delta Sports'95262519113384hldegr
14Otterlo26122352698hldegr
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Always Forward242040648915hlprom
2Fortuna Wormerveer241635517442
3DEM241455474434
4SDOB241446466928
5FC Castricum241329414631
6Reiger Boys241239396645
7ADO'202410410344851
8Beverwijk24969334247
9HCSC249411313048
10De Volewijckers247215233655hldenc
11OFC245316184382hldenc
12VVA/Spartaan245217173967hldegr
13ZVC'22240222222103hldegr
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Olympia Haarlem262231699021hlprom
2Stormvogels262024629427
3Wartburgia261646529148hlprnc
4SC Buitenveldert261628507646
5EDO2614210446138
6IJmuiden2612311394548
7Amstelveen2612212385649
8VSV261079374840
9Real Sranang268810325257hldenc
10JOS Watergraafsmeer269413316363hedenc
11RKAVIC267415253967hldenc
12RODA'23265615214585hldegr
13SCPB'222633201235121hldegr
14United262222834119hldegr
3e klasse Chltussen
1FC Hilversum262312709827hlprom
2Hees261763578432
3Olympia'25261376466433
4Odysseus'912613211414342
5Wasmeer261259414752
6FC Almere2612212385061
7TOV2610412344849
8Laren'992611114343559
9Zeist2610313335262hldenc
10Hercules269512325259hldenc
11DOSC269116284965
12Altius267316245672hldegr
13Baarn267217234270hldegr
14AH'78267217233572hldegr
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Houten241653535726hlprom
2Nieuw Utrecht241563515628hlprnc
3IJFC241365453921
4NITA241365455038
5Elinkwijk241248405543
6VVIJ241239394533
7JSV Nieuwegein248412282327
8Lopik247611273636
9Woerden247314243751hldenc
10DVSU246414222548
11Brederodes245613213466hldenc
12Vriendenschaar245514202540hldegr
13Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911246414204065-2hldegr
4e klasse Ahltussen
1De Foresters2422116710722hlprom
2DZS241644527330
3SVW'27241464484529
4Sint Adelbert241419435738
5Kolping Boys241248406946
6ZCFC241068365149
7WSV'30241059356766
8Blauw Wit W249213295058
9DTS248313274055hldenc
10Alcmaria Victrix248016245263hldenc
11Sporting Krommenie246513233872hldenc
12Wieringermeer247116224671hldegr
13RCZ241023318114hldegr
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Hoofddorp241815557528hlprom
2FC VVC241572525922
3Jong Hercules241626506526
4Parkstad241446465835
5VVH/Velserbroek241158384349
6FC Velsenoord2411310363139
7Haarlem Kennemerland248511294851
8Waterloo247611254352-2
9Wijk aan Zee247413254656
10SVIJ247314244960hldenc
11Velsen248016243353hldenc
12DSK246315212772hldegr
13Overbos245316182761hldegr
4e klasse Chltussen
1TOB241653537931hlprom
2Vlug en Vaardig241554506133
3Kadoelen241563496734-2
4TOS Actief241383477637
5De Meer24969335243
6De Meteoor24798305153
7Zeeburgia248610305258
8Atletico Club Amsterdam247710285063
9GeuzenMiddenmeer248313274555
10SC Overamstel246810264560hldenc
11Germaan/De Eland246711253556hldenc
12ZSGOWMS246612245667hldegr
13Sloterdijk241221523102hldegr
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Eemnes2420226210415hlprom
2's-Graveland241473495729
3Hertha241536486341
4ASV'65241239395149
5BZC'13241059354543
6Diemen2410410344541
7NVC249510325065
8Kockengen249411314751
9De Vecht249312303942hldenc
10Nederhorst245910243850
11BVV'31245613213466hldenc
12FC Amsterdam246117194798hldegr
13Forza Almere245217173363hldegr
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Saestum262015617835hlprom
2OSM'75261943607531-1
3Voorwaarts (Utrecht)261268426255
4FC Driebergen261259416043
5VVJ261259405351-1
6FZO261088385544
7Odijk2611510386459
8Focus'07261079375543
9Bunnik'732610511356768
10't Goy269512326458
11UVV269512326066
12Patria268414285460hldegr
13Aurora267514264271hldegr
14DWSM260125135140hldegr
4e klasse Fhltussen
1DEV Doorn261934608234hlprom
2Candia'66261556507138hlprnc
3HVC261349437966
4Musketiers261079365248-1
5SEC2610610365053
6De Posthoorn2611312365464
7Achterveld2610511357760
8SVM Maartensdijk2610511356161
9VVZ'492610511354257hldenc
10HDS269710345051hldenc
11Panter269215294965hldenc
12APWC269413296484-2hldegr
13VOP268513293867hldegr
14't Vliegdorp268117255273hldegr
5e klasse Ahltussen
1Vrone201541498219hlprom
2Sporting Andijk201433459821hlprnc
3Wherevogels201145376135hlprnc
4DTA Fortius201127357445hlprnc
5Jisp201118346042
6Opperdoes201046344738
7AFC IJburg20875315231
8SC Purmerland204412163477
9De Kennemers203413133673
10Westzaan203314122779
11Rood-Wit Zaanstad202018631142
5e klasse Bhltussen
1VIOD Tienhoven261745558146hlprom
2Faja Lobi KDS261727537932
3Cobu Boys261646526327hlprnc
4Austerlitz261637518149
5Oranje Wit Elst261628507641
6SVMM261547497230
7Schalkwijk261538487434
8SVF261448466337
9SC 't Gooi261169396451
10DVSA268414256179-3
11Vechtzoom2654171943100
12OSO267118184297-4
13VSC263221113998
14Eemboys260125018135-1

Zondag

1e klasse Ahltussen
1HBC261943616319hlprom
2AFC'34261556506131hlprnc
3Kolping Boys261547497040
4Hoofddorp261475497146
5Vitesse'22261475494929
6AGB261556466944-4
7IVV2613211414439
8Fortuna Wormerveer2611411374955
9Hillegom269611335555
10LSVV267514263461hldenc
11SDZ266416224165hldenc
12Assendelft265714222957hldegr
13FC Uitgeest263518143071hldegr
14De Meer26232191972hldegr
2e klasse Ahltussen
1VIOS W261673556329hlprom
2JVC261664545033
3HSV2612113475226
4Westfriezen261358446137
5KFC2614210445734
6FC Medemblik261349437046
7Bloemendaal261268425241
8ZAP2613310424443
9Enkhuizen2611510384842hldenc
10FC Den Helder2610610363542hldenc
11Saenden269413315566
12Spirit'30264517173072hldegr
13SEW263221112981hldegr
14Kleine Sluis26222282175hldegr
2e klasse Bhltussen
1SCPB'22261943617628hlprom
2Sporting Martinus261754566528
3ZSGOWMS261736547641
4RODA'23261655537435
5DCG261349434333
6DSOV2611510384957
7Hooglanderveen269710343946
8SO Soest269611333941
9Sporting'70268711314151hldenc
10ROAC267613272842hldenc
11VVZA268216264364hldenc
12Altior267415254255hldegr
13KDO265615213456hldegr
14DIOS263221112395hldegr
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Flevo261844588943hlprom
2Always Forward261763576717hlprnc
3Schagen United261826567938hlprnc
4VVW261547496532
5Spartanen261448466539
6VVS'46261448465747
7Grasshoppers261169395844
8DWOW261079374643
9RKEDO2610511354939
10SC Dynamo269215294567hldenc
11Strandvogels2651011253659hldenc
12KGB264517172679hldegr
13Hauwert'65265120162488hldegr
14Geel Zwart'3026122351889hldegr
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Meervogels'31221642526423hlprom
2Koedijk221633517231
3Limmen221444465017
4Zeevogels221327416540
5FC Purmerend221147375641
6Bergen229310304456
7Hollandia T22769273244
8Alcmaria Victrix227510264354
9De Rijp225611213547hldenc
10Hugo Boys225215172454hldenc
11Ilpendam224513173264hldegr
12Con Zelo22141772066hldegr
3e klasse Chltussen
1SVA242040649528hlprom
2SC Hercules Zaandam241554507033
3Swift241545498238
4VSV241545496728
5Zwanenburg241257414437
6WSV'30241059354950
7TABA24699275165
8Sporting Krommenie247512265046
9RCZ248214264459
10Alliance'22245811234243
11TOG245613213267hldenc
12Nieuw West United245316183467hldegr
13FC Ankaraspor242220828127hldegr
3e klasse Dhltussen
1FC Abcoude2423016910410hlprom
2Ouderkerk241644525524
3RODA'46241554508132
4FC Aalsmeer241167395037
5Amsvorde241149374842
6APWC24987354731
7Quick 189024978344747
8PVC24879314147
9Voorschoten'97248313274045hldenc
10HOV/DJSCR247314243473hldenc
11SVH246414194579-3hldenc
12HWD244119133284hldegr
13Taurus242220133106-7hldegr
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Texel'94221741557718hlprom
2Succes221732549832hlprnc
3Egmondia221525478433
4Winkel221354446018
5Dirkshorn221336424938
6De Koog221048343135
7Zeemacht22769274357
8Sint Boys226610243246
9Vesdo225314183248hldenc
10KSV Heerhugowaard225215174163hldenc
11Duinrand S224216143989hldegr
12Beemster220022-38117-3hldegr
4e klasse Bhltussen
1DWB221471496121hlprom
2Alkmaarsche Boys221543476934-2
3Kwiek'78221345434223
4Sint George221264424724
5Victoria O221147374732
6De Valken22976343730
7ALC2210111314031
8Zwaagdijk22859293834hldenc
9HSV Sport 1889227312243138hldenc
10Berkhout226313213855hldenc
11Sporting S223217113669hldegr
12SSV22022027102hldegr
4e klasse Chltussen
1De Meteoor201712526421hlprom
2Rood-Wit Zaanstad201415435031
3Westzaan201019312829
4DSS20938304335
5BSM20938304034
6Zaandijk20938303631
7Spaarnwoude209110283651
8HFC Heemstede209011274744
9Onze Gezellen207310244142
10Oosthuizen205213172853hldenc
11Geel Wit'2020221682264hldegr
4e klasse Dhltussen
1WV-HEDW181332425823hlprom
2SMVC Fair Play181233396030hlprnc
3TOS Actief181305395326
4DHSC181035334824
5Rivierwijkers181035334128
6Eendracht'8218738244646
7CTO'7018549192636
8VVA/Spartaan183312123652hldenc
9Kismet18231391777hldenc
10Sloterdijk18131461558hldenc
5e klasse Ahltussen
1Petten181242405417hlprom
2Nieuwe Niedorp181233397126hlprnc
3Apollo'68181152385626
4Wieringerwaard181035334925
5Oudesluis18855295541
6VZV18837274240
7Callantsoog18648224333
8Wiron184212141959
9Kaagvogels183114103459
10ZDH18101738105
5e klasse Bhltussen
1MOC161501455712hlprom
2Woudia16130339617
3OSC (Amsterdam)16934305431
4WBSV16826264430
5DESS16826264027
6HYS16529173644
7SDW16529173650
8Knollendam16211372069
9Nautilus161015322100