Amateurvoetbal West II 2021-2022

Zaterdag

1e klasse Bhltussen
1Kloetinge261754566523
2Nieuwenhoorn261457474936
3RVVH261277434737
4XerxesDZB261367405327-5
5Heerjansdam269134404330
6BVCB261088385454
7Nieuw-Lekkerland269710344244
8Oranje Wit269710344758
9Brielle268711314047
10Terneuzense Boys268711313744
11SHO268612303952
12Papendrecht267712283136
13Heinenoord266614244157
14Neptunus-Schiebroek264517173780
2e klasse Chltussen
1UVS242004606913
2DSO241725535025
3Vitesse Delft241356445131
4HVC'10241428445739
5Westlandia241338425335
6RCL241338424237
7Docos2410212324049
8SVC'08249411313732
9Berkel248412283944
10Kagia248214263049
11Soccer Boys245415193453
12Te Werve246117152462-4
13Van Nispen243219111774
2e klasse Dhltussen
1DCV261745555119
2Sparta261736546835
3Hellevoetsluis261547496337
4Spirit261457475330
5FC Binnenmaas261376466645
6CWO261376464834
7CION261367454138
8Pelikaan261169394335
9SVS Capelle2611411373247
10Alexandria'66269611334242
11Strijen265615212251
12Charlois264616183473
13Rozenburg263221113776
14Deltasport262420102563
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Alphia261763575727
2FC Oudewater261664545527
3CVC Reeuwijk261556506934
4TAVV2613103495626
5VVSB261439454237
6Aarlanderveen2614210446148
7Nieuwkoop2612311394428
8FC Oegstgeest2610412344353
9Sporting Leiden269611334343
10Lugdunum269314304358
11Blauw Zwart267811293653
12Gouda266317212969
13Be Fair265417193158
14FC VVC26152081563
3e klasse Bhltussen
1FC Skillz Wateringse Veld262042646917
2SC Monster261952626115
3DWO261727537645
4Verburch261286445429
5Naaldwijk261268424736
6Schipluiden261259413740
7Lyra261097393729
8KMD269611323741-1
9DSVP268612293741-1
10Duindorp267613274168
11Ariston'80267415254658
12Quick Steps265318183580
13Loosduinen265516173566-3
14DUNO261718102269
3e klasse Chltussen
1VFC241833575720
2Zuidland241626505627
3HBSS241428445135
4DVO'32241248404641
5Kethel Spaland241077376241
6Vierpolders2411211354055
7MVV'27247107314042
8Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport248511293942
9SC Botlek247611273943
10VDL246810263445
11OVV246612243646
12GHVV'13245613213762
13FC Vlotbrug244317152664
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Nieuwerkerk261682566619
2LMO261475494631
3SSS261529475948
4De Jonge Spartaan261439454537
5OSV Oud Beijerland261196425443
6FC IJsselmonde2611510384244
7Zwarte Pijl2611213354651
8VVOR269710344642
9Den Bommel2610214325169
10Groote Lindt269413313848
11Rhoon267811294147
12IJVV de Zwervers267613275255
13's-Gravendeel267514264161
14BZC Zuiderpark264616184072
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Koudekerk242013618722
2Teylingen241941617920
3Meerburg241905577538
4SJZ241257416951
5Warmunda241077364440-1
6SJC248511293767
7LSVV'70248313274562
8Kickers'69247512254065-1
9Woubrugge247215234361
10Roodenburg246513233755
11Bernardus246513233858
12Football Factory245415193663
13MMO244416163462
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Woerden261871617428
2SCH '44261673558019
3Zwammerdam261583536922
4Zevenhoven261565515632
5SIVEO'60261475496637
6NSV'46261367455142
7Nicolaas Boys261286445228
8ROHDA'76261079373529
9VEP268711314539
10Linschoten268513295455
11Sportief265219174182
12Kamerik265219174082
13Bodegraven264022121996
14Alphense Boys261421417108-3
4e klasse Chltussen
1Haastrecht2622407011421
2Bergambacht261862609626
3Hazerswoudse Boys261682567626
4BGC Floreant261745556622
5GSV (Gouda)261358445743
6WDS261178405541
7Stolwijk26998366151
8Cabauw2610610366357
9SPV'81268711314656
10Moerkapelle267514264057
11Gouderak266317214294
12Moordrecht2661191942106
13ASW262519113085
14Ammerstolse SV261223227130-3
4e klasse Dhltussen
1CKC242130669821
2Groeneweg2418155511332
3BSC'68241734547424
4TOGB241428447239
5Hillegersberg241437446945-1
6FC Zoetermeer241248406639
7Zestienhoven241149375155
8NOC Kralingen2410311336064
9Ommoord249312306872
10FC Banlieue2461171964129
11Buytenpark245316184373
12SDV242121639120-1
13Swift Boys241122-325129-7
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Oliveo2422116715115
2Celeritas2420226213222
3Graaf Willem II/VAC241635517336
4SEV241626507639
5Vredenburch241626506229
6KSD-Marine24978344349
7HPSV248214263888
8RAS246513233472
9Semper Altius245613214471
10Haagse Hout246216202974
11DVC2453161825103
12SC REMO242715133384
13De Ster242418102684
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Houtwijk2619346012744
2MSV'712619346010430
3GDA261826569527
4Quintus261556509140
5Maasdijk261439457846
6Erasmus261358447553
7VCS2613310428372
8PGS/VOGEL2610610367370
9BMT26989345865-1
10ODB269512324961
11GSC ESDO267019216499
12Toofan264517163789-1
13Wanica Star2624201032121
14HMSH262420732181-3
4e klasse Ghltussen
1SC Victoria '04222002586213-2
2Hermes DVS221723535822
3FC Maense221165395936
4Excelsior'20221147375030
5Blijdorp221138364633
6PPSC221048345545
7AGE-GGK228311273045
8Rotterdam United228212263752
9VOB227114224167
10De Egelantier Boys223712163355
11Pernis223514142051
12SVV224117131860
4e klasse Hhltussen
1Hekelingen262042648219
2Overmaas2619616310121
3Zinkwegse Boys261916587138
4GOZ261439454836
5WCR2611510385041
6Goudswaardse Boys261079374745
7ZBVH2610610365246
8TransvaliaZW269413314655
9Bolnes268711314766
10NBSVV268612303054
11Simonshaven268513293348
12DRL268513295883
13SCO'63265516202856
14Piershil26102531499
4e klasse Ihltussen
1DVV'09262231699418
2OHVV262015618826
3WFB261745557830
4Stellendam261358446542
5FIOS261358445138
6Rockanje2614210446351
7Herkingen'552611411374760
8Abbenbroek2611312366564
9SNS269710343849
10Zwartewaal268612304146
11OFB265516203576
12NTVV264616182366
13Melissant265318183176
14Flakkee261421724101

Zondag

1e klasse Bhltussen
1Unitas'30241554507629
2Den Hoorn241446464830
3DHC241176405844
4FC Boshuizen241248403928
5Spartaan 1920241068364233
6Sarto24969334041
7SC 't Zand249510325045
8VUC247710282840
9DOSKO248412282858
10Olympia247611273753
11CVV Zwervers247512263640
12Rood Wit W246810262639
13Hillegersberg247116203260-2
2e klasse Chltussen
1HBC24221167769
2DONK241923596624
3Pancratius241455477234
4KDO241437454133
5Foreholte2411310363735
6Altior2411310364344
7DIOS2411211354546
8EMM'21249510323735
9Bloemendaal248313274756
10ASC246513233557
11ESTO245514203558
12RVC'33244317152866
13Schoten24202261984
2e klasse Dhltussen
1Wippolder242013616523
2HVV241923597619
3Antibarbari241653537437
4RKDEO241536487233
5VFC249510325140
6Concordia249510324946
7Full Speed249411315161
8Wilhelmus247413253753
9COAL247413224563-3
10HMSH245712224161
11FC IJsselmonde246216204371
12Laakkwartier246216203261
13Meeuwenplaat2444161639107
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Kethel Spaland241761578919
2Voorschoten'97241464485130
3SEP241455477237
4Stompwijk'92241527476737
5DHL241356445027
6ODB241248407340
7Madestein2412210385143
8SVH241149376161
9Alphen248511296969
10Taurus247116224467
11WIK245217174688
12HWD242220834124
13Sporting Leiden24241842590-6
3e klasse Bhltussen
1SC Gastel242031639221
2Virtus241653537726
3Slikkerveer241635517540
4Oosterhout241545495927
5Charlois241329416649
6SC Emma241149374140
7Dubbeldam241059356054
8RCD249510324345
9GSC/ODS249510325053
10Be Ready247512265754
11FC Dordrecht244119133082
12Steeds Hooger24321982890-3
13Irene'58241023318115