Amateurvoetbal Zuid I 1979-1980

Zaterdag

hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse A
1SSS241545345023
2NSVV2411103324925
3Piershil241167283429
4Arnemuiden241068263830
5SHO24978253528
6SSC'5524978251921
7NEO'25247107242227
8IJVV De Zwervers244146222427
9AZVV244137212131
10Roda Boys245109202737
11Oranje Wit246810202840
12WHS244119192838
13Hoek246414163049
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Zwaluwe201073273013
2Good Luck20974253119
3Veen20965243318
4Dinteloord201037232925
5Sleeuwijk20947222419
6Heukelum20767202324
7NOAD'3220596192222
8Almkerk20677192727
9Brakel20389141225
10Sparta'30204610141030
11BVC'54204511132241
hltussen3e klasse B
1Bruse Boys18873233224
2Krabbendijke18945223118
3Kloetinge18945223422
4Kapelle18774213016
5Oostkapelle18684202116
6Serooskerke18576172231
7Yerseke18657171827
8Zaamslag18558152226
9De Meeuwen18378131625
10Smerdiek182610101132
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1Giessen241374334523
2Beatrix'632410104303223
3Rijswijkse Boys241257293218
4Zuilichem241176293827
5ONI241068263636
6HNC24897253229
7Woudrichem247107242622
8PTT (Breda)24789223430
9Wilhelmina'26248511212433
10Wit Zwart244119192334
11JPS245910191931
12Nivo Sparta248214181832
13Rust Roest245712172243
hltussen4e klasse B
1Klundert221273314017
2Terneuzense Boys221174293218
3Nieuwdorp221147263524
4Tholense Boys22985263024
5Nieuwland22976251818
6Wemeldinge22886233223
7SKNWK225116212936
8Chrislandia22769202229
9Wolfaartsdijk22679192427
10Sluis226511172535
11Seolto223811142036
12Rillandia223613121535

Zondag

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse E
1RBC221480364016
2Schijndel221174293016
3Sparta'2522985263123
4Berkdijk221066262823
5Gemert221048242719
6TSC225125222221
7De Valk22778212627
8RKTVV22688201423
9BVV224108182128
10Sint Michielsgestel223118171625
11Baronie22499172031
12Sarto2216158932
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse A
1Vlijmense Boys221264303726
2ODC221174293620
3Nooit Gedacht22994273323
4OJC22895253630
5De Spechten22877232923
6Haarsteeg225125221820
7Deurne22697212928
8ESV22697212527
9Juliana Mill224108182027
10Wilhelmina226610182835
11Avanti'3122499172132
12Helmond223712131839
hltussen2e klasse B
1Rood Wit W221174293416
2Internos221165282921
3Alliance221057253226
4Madese Boys22976253127
5NOAD22967242923
6VOAB225125222020
7VC Vlissingen22868222829
8Terneuzen22697213033
9Middelburg226610183128
10Veerse Boys227312172032
11Zierikzee226511172237
12Cluzona225611162236
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Rood Wit'67221543345834
2Budel22994273127
3Waalre221138253429
4Bergeijk227105244329
5RKVVO22796232124
6Brabantia226106223831
7DOSKO'3222778213836
8Tongelre22688202425
9Valkenswaard22598193033
10Rood Wit'62226610183038
11Woensel224108182941
12Liessel224513132746
hltussen3e klasse B
1UDI'19221453335222
2HVCH221174294325
3Hertogstad22886243427
4Concordia SVD22877233125
5Rhode226115232927
6Best Vooruit22877233537
7Boskant22787222023
8Taxandria22697212626
9RKJVV225107202240
10Oirschot Vooruit227510192632
11JVC'31224810161632
12OSS'20223514111836
hltussen3e klasse C
1RKDVC221381344921
2Dongen221084282719
3RWB22895253732
4Baardwijk227105242923
5Uno Animo2210210223831
6WVO22697213638
7RAC22778212336
8Moerse Boys22688203033
9Virtus22688202329
10UVV'4022679193234
11Be Ready222119152231
12Sprundel223910152544
hltussen3e klasse D
1Halsteren221444324217
2RCS221255293022
3DOSKO22985263223
4GOES221057253421
5Jong Ambon221057254130
6SC Gastel22787222325
7Axel22688201621
8Steen22769202429
9Zeeland Sport228410203340
10BSC226610182835
11DIOZ225710172743
12HVV'24223415101438
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1Margriet221453334321
2Nulandia22994273017
3Blauw Geel'38228104263527
4DAW22958232419
5SDDL22958233028
6Heeswijk22949223033
7WEC22778213433
8SES22778213029
9Erp224117192326
10EVVC226610183137
11Herpinia226610183447
12Estria223712132148
hltussen4e klasse B
1Boxtel221471355412
2Zwaluw VFC221273314319
3Den Dungen221273313019
4Rhelico221084282917
5OSC'4522787223229
6BMC226106222624
7DSC228410203537
8SCZ22688201531
9DVG22679192327
10GVV224108182440
11RKTVC222812122036
12Rossum22221861454
hltussen4e klasse C
1Nuenen221282323816
2Neerkandia22976252320
3MULO22967244637
4ASV'3322967243331
5Braakhuizen226115232321
6ELI22877233133
7Someren226106222934
8Dijkse Boys22778213841
9Mifano22769203737
10SBC228311192529
11Lierop225710172632
12Mierlo Hout223811142240
hltussen4e klasse D
1EFC221534333816
2Hoogeloon221084283021
3HMVV221075273623
4Reusel Sport221066263124
5Rood Wit V22895252623
6Maarheeze227105242325
7Bladella225107203233
8Veloc22598192833
9Woenselse Boys228311192733
10Gestelse Boys227312172936
11RPC223109161830
12Marvilde222614102546
hltussen4e klasse E
1GUDOK221363324221
2Wilhelmina Boys221354313323
3Nieuwkuijk22796233631
4SVG226106223230
5Oisterwijk22868223841
6Gilze225116212022
7SC 't Zand22697212933
8SVSSS22679192627
9Audacia228311192932
10WSC227510192634
11GSBW226610182428
12Riel223118172134
hltussen4e klasse F
1Beek Vooruit221552355919
2Bavel221336294825
3Groen Wit221048244328
4Zundert22958233432
5Raamsdonk22877232728
6Unitas'3022949223340
7Ons Vios225107202632
8TAC22679192634
9JEKA22679192333
10VCW22589182129
11Boeimeer22589182744
12Waspik2221010141942
hltussen4e klasse G
1DIVO221480364213
2Steenbergen221174293319
3Roosendaal22994274124
4RSV228104264632
5Vosmeer22877234334
6Nieuw Borgvliet227510193544
7Oudemolen22679192637
8De Schutters227411182433
9Hoeven22589182335
10NSV22589183753
11SC Kruisland225611162541
12METO225512152737
hltussen4e klasse H
1Sluiskil221462344524
2Aardenburg221165283721
3RIA W221156273624
4Breskens221066264532
5Vogelwaarde22796232525
6Hontenisse22787222522
7Biervliet226106222422
8Clinge228410202933
9Patrijzen227312173841
10Zeelandia226412162239
11Koewacht224711151641
12Hoofdplaat225413141937