Amateurvoetbal Zuid I 2002-2003

Zaterdag

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse C
1Achilles Veen221831575014
2Roda Boys Bommelerwaard221264425123
3SSV'65221156383827
4Oranje Wit221057353530
5Schelluinen221048344029
6Altena22886323230
7GJS22877314141
8Oostkapelle228311272630
9Rijsoord228311272934
10Groote Lindt22679253735
11Kogelvangers223316121958
12Wilhelmina'262206166956
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse E
1Rillandia221471495323
2Arnemuiden221183413920
3Seolto221129355347
4Kapelle221057355047
5Dinteloord22958323832
6's Heer Arendskerke 22958323835
7Terneuzense Boys22796304035
8NOAD'67228410282841
9AZVV22769273837
10Zaamslag227312243840
11FC Dauwendaele226214202355
12Tholense Boys223415133258
hltussen2e klasse F
1LRC221462485325
2Woudrichem22994363924
3De Zwerver22895332825
4Almkerk22949313930
5Capelle22877314037
6Tricht227105312934
7Hardinxveld22868303131
8SSC'55227510263342
9Nieuw Lekkerland227411253539
10Papendrecht226610243139
11Nivo Sparta226610242943
12Sleeuwijk224612182644
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Nieuwdorp221453474819
2De Meeuwen221354444927
3GPC Vlissingen221147375137
4Yerseke221147374129
5Veere22895334735
6VCK2210210323635
7Serooskerke229310303335
8Kruiningen228212263640
9MZVC228212263551
10ZSC'6222679253854
11Apollo'69224513173257
12Bevelanders224414161643
hltussen3e klasse B
1Sliedrecht221660546422
2's Gravendeel221651537428
3Drechtstreek221039335246
4WHS22967334345
5De Alblas22778285458
6Zwaluwe227510263539
7VVC'68227510263549
8Pelikaan22679252132
9Bruse Boys227312244052
10FSV226412223448
11Duiveland225611214157
12Klundert226313212845
hltussen3e klasse C
1HSSC'61221354445338
2NOAD'32221228384727
3Sparta'3022985353125
4Ameide22976344132
5Brakel22886323631
6GVV'6322949313840
7SC Everstein22796303332
8VVAC22778282334
9Streefkerk22769273433
10Groot-Ammers225982319261
11GDC225710222536
12Heukelum223415132248
hltussen3e klasse D
1SVW221732546810
2Giessen221264426236
3JPS221327415437
4Rijswijkse Boys221246405934
5The Gunners221057355238
6Rust Roest22958324746
7Dongen229310305148
8Good Luck229211293444
9NEO'25228212262848
10Olympia'60226412223647
11Taxandria225314183262
12Breda222119728101
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1Heinkenszand221750566319
2DFS221633517726
3Cadzand221534485729
4Borssele221318404431
5Spui221228386436
6Nieuwland221129355937
7Colijnsplaatse Boys221039334439
8Wemeldinge229013274249
9SPS225314182959
10Wissenkerke224216143281
11Brouwershaven223217113178
12MEVO223217112684
hltussen4e klasse B
1SKNWK221741555711
2Chrislandia221363455236
3Wolfaartsdijk221336424125
4Halsteren221075373726
5DVO'60221138363230
6Vrederust2210210324144
7Krabbendijke22877313432
8Smerdiek22778284640
9DSE226313213947
10WIK'57226313213753
11Hoedekenskerke223613153059
12SC Stavenisse22211971558
hltussen4e klasse C
1Meerkerk222200667916
2Arkel221723537016
3SC Reeland221327415132
4Noordeloos221066364732
5Lekvogels221066365140
6Dubbeldam22949314134
7EBOH22868304340
8Peursum22868303129
9Alblasserdam228113253855
10ZBC'97225215173248
11Stedoco222416101956
12Leerdam Sport'55220121110114
hltussen4e klasse D
1ASH221543495422
2BLC221354445622
3Well221426444819
4WNC221264425125
5Herovina2212553938232
6Kerkwijk221129355338
7MVV'582210663442222
8Vuren22958323141
9Zuilichem224513172248
10Haaften223316122559
11Asperen223118102974
12Beek Vooruit22161592076
hltussen4e klasse E
1Baronie221813558032
2Wieldrecht221633518415
3BVV'63 221534485925
4Oosterhout221435457328
5GSC2213363972363
6Internos221048347451
7DFC226610244258
8TSC227213233757
9SCO2252151753100
10Advendo2244141343813
11DHV2232171126100
12Terheijden2233161028882
hltussen4e klasse F
1ONI2219215910419
2BVV221714525715
3SVS'65221156385935
4DVVC22985356755
5TSVV Merlijn221048345246
6DMC22886326340
7RKTVV22859294438
8WSC228410285853
9SVG225611213562
10SC Olympus224612185480
11VOAB224315153381
12SC Gorkum222218820122

Zondag

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse C
1Nuenen221444465026
2Papendrecht221264424022
3Unitas221156385035
4Geldrop221066364129
5WSC22877313437
6Someren22868302726
7Halsteren22859292828
8DBS22778282939
9RKDVC228311273034
10Zwaluw VFC228212262944
11Oisterwijk224810202733
12Vlijmense Boys223316122658
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse E
1Internos221471494915
2DFC221525476028
3Oosterhout221165394623
4SVW221156384128
5Dongen221156383932
6Triborgh229211294545
7Unitas'3022787293540
8SCO227312242639
9SC Gastel22589232331
10HVV'24227213233468
11NOAD225710223640
12Rood Wit W22051752166
hltussen2e klasse F
1VOAB221462484718
2LONGA221156384633
3BVV221075374734
4Rood Wit V221147373828
5Best Vooruit221138364334
6Marvilde229211292942
7Brabantia22769273025
8ODC228311272740
9De Valk226610242237
10RKTVV226511232433
11Reusel Sport225710222837
12Bladella226214202242
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1Moerse Boys221435455129
2Patrijzen221264423725
3DOSKO221237395235
4Steen221237394229
5Zeelandia-Middelburg221156384938
6Breskens221138365342
7RCS221039333729
8GOES22859294639
9Zierikzee22598242228
10Grenswachters225413192143
11Domburg224513172857
12Hontenisse22231791458
hltussen3e klasse B
1Haarsteeg221255414123
2DESK221147374635
3TSC22976342215
4Madese Boys22886323729
5Berkdijk22949313229
6VVR227105313030
7Uno Animo22778283838
8RCD22697272930
9RWB225107252230
10Roosendaal227411252941
11Veerse Boys225710222132
12IFC225710222742
hltussen3e klasse C
1Rossum221552506026
2Ophemert221237395839
3Helvoirt221138362531
4Nevelo2211473544322
5Wilhelmina221048344237
6Theole221039334135
7Nemelaer22886322924
8SCZ22111103258582
9Were Di22868303431
10SVSSS22868303946
11GSBW223217925652
12Willem II222119517482
hltussen3e klasse D
1Sint Michielsgestel221633515228
2PSV221624505123
3SCI221147374528
4Bergeijk221147374237
5EFC221066363432
6Beerse Boys229211293441
7De Raven228410283439
8DOSL228311273338
9SBC227510262429
10Gestelse Boys226412222334
11Acht225512202942
12Veloc222416102151
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1Walcheren221543495021
2VC Vlissingen221435456032
3Aardenburg221345434226
4IJzendijke221048345752
5Oostburg22967334130
6De Noormannen221039334242
7Clinge22958323038
8RIA W22949315136
9Zeeland Sport22688263339
10Axel228212262433
11Hulsterloo224216143959
12Renesse22211971374
hltussen4e klasse B
1BSC221633515121
2MOC'17221345434122
3DIVO221255415935
4HSC'28228104344233
5Alliance22877313727
6DEVO229310303643
7ODIO22778282932
8Steenbergen22769274143
9METO22769273741
10De Schutters22589231931
11NSV224513172959
12Nieuw Borgvliet223217113165
hltussen4e klasse C
1JEKA221642525525
2Fluks221525477236
3GSC221246405744
4Dubbeldam221066364530
5ZBC'972211110344337
6Hardinxveld22949313839
7RKTVC227510264044
8Merwede227510263255
9Leerdam Sport'55226610243136
10Boeimeer226412223950
11SSW2246121528503
12OMC224315153064
hltussen4e klasse D
1RKJVV221912588615
2DSC221354444722
3BMC221354444825
4TGG221318404632
5CHC221066364633
6Hedel22877314832
7Nieuwkuijk22877314028
8FC Den Bosch228212262946
9Wadenoijen226412223156
10Beesd225413192652
11Emplina224513171544
12SC Elshout22031931087
hltussen4e klasse E
1Sprundel221642525314
2Terheijden221273436729
3Bavel221327414628
4Beek Vooruit221156383825
5Hoeven22949313631
6Virtus22868304839
7Raamsdonk22868305147
8Zundert22859293535
9VCW227510262735
10DIA227411252532
11SAB223415132373
12DIOZ223217112687
hltussen4e klasse F
1SC 't Zand221435455421
2Baardwijk221255414929
3ZIGO221156384432
4Taxandria221066365536
5Waspik22976344441
6SET221048344244
7GFC'93 22886323234
8WSJ22859293937
9Chaam228212262847
10Ons VIOS224711192846
11UVV'40224513172643
12Gilze224315152859
hltussen4e klasse G
1ESV221552505514
2Unitas'59221525476533
3Sarto221246405939
4Boxtel221246404434
6Den Dungen221147375948
6RPC22985354137
7Wilhelmina Boys22679253235
8SC Olympus22679252937
9Nieuw Woensel227213232649
10Essche Boys225314183150
11Pusphaira224315152153
12LEW223514142962
hltussen4e klasse H
1Heeze221543495721
2RKVVO221462485824
3DOSKO'32221264424621
4Hapert221156384032
5Waalre221075375129
6Dommelen229310303330
7Oirschot Vooruit22787293433
8Valkenswaard227510263740
9Hulsel226610243035
10Hoogeloon225512202445
11ZSC224315153274
12Eindhoven222218520783
hlnivo5e klasse
hltussen5e klasse A
1Corn Boys241653536624
2Koewacht241653536332
3Philippine241644525228
4Sluiskil241635516119
5Vogelwaarde241266427440
6Biervliet241338426446
7Hoofdplaat24978343437
8Graauw248412284257
9Schoondijke247611273849
10SDO'63243912183552
11Sluis2346131533533
12Terhole241716828832
13Groede23112141888
hltussen5e klasse B
1Hansweertse Boys221822566417
2Jong Ambon221741557528
3Luctor'88221345435125
4FC Bergen221237394931
5Robur22967334932
6WVV'6722895333731
7Dreischor228212264962
8VIVOO227411255263
9Lewedorpse Boys227411252845
10Kwadendamme225314183245
11Ouwerkerk224414163176
12Volharding'32 22031931678
hltussen5e klasse C
1VES'3522182256749
2Val Aan221633516826
3DSE221543494917
4Rimboe221435454618
5NVS221057353239
6Cluzona221039335435
7Kaaise Boys227411252752
8Lepelstraatse Boys227312242740
9SC Welberg226313212938
10SC Kruisland225413192351
11Vosmeer223415132368
12FC Moerstraten22121951473
hltussen5e klasse D
1Neerlandia'31222002608819
2SC Reeland221921599021
3Groen Wit221525479340
4Advendo221426445134
5TPO229112283643
6TVC'39228212263859
7FC De Geeren227411254051
8DMC2293102542545
9SVC2263131831663
10HZ'75224414162672
11Noordhoek2251161438722
12Oudemolen222416826682
hltussen5e klasse E
1GVV221732547218
2Hurwenen221273435421
3Rhelico221273435421
4Buren221336425629
5Waalkanters221246404532
6BZS221048345239
7ISC22868303529
8Maurik228311274951
9SCR227411253239
10Teisterbanders227213233346
11Opijnen22211971790
12EWV221219212963
hltussen5e klasse F
1Maliskamp221552505823
2Herptse Boys221165395236
3LSV Boxtel221156385035
4Zaltbommel221057356235
5FC Engelen22967335241
6RKKSV22967333436
7Alem22778282928
8OSC'45227510263837
9FC Drunen22679253348
10RKVSC226412222356
11Jan van Arckel226313213150
12Real Lunet224315153370
hltussen5e klasse G
1WDS'19222011618314
2VIOLA221462485322
3Wernhout221453475823
4Schijf221354444727
5RSV221336425128
6Ulicoten227510263532
7Riel22679253140
8OVV'6722679253142
9Molenschot226412223346
10Gloria UC224414162657
11GESTA22151681360
12Achtmaal22121952595
hltussen5e klasse H
1Right'Oh221723538918
2Blauw Wit'81221642528318
3DVVC221525475630
4Heusden221183416732
5Be Ready22976344930
6RAC22958324434
7Dussense Boys22868306937
8Irene'58229310304643
9The White Boys22796303435
10Groot Alexander224414163789
11Raptim221021325103
12EVV'58221021317147
hltussen5e klasse I
1Hilvaria221624505621
2TSVV Merlijn221444465224
3RKDSV221363456430
4Spoordonkse Boys221255414619
5Tuldania22778283939
6SVG22778283538
7Jong Brabant22769274353
8SVSOS227510263347
9Audacia226610244838
10Broekhoven226412225264
11VCB226412222945
12EDN'56221417722101
hltussen5e klasse J
1SDO'39261763579533
2Vessem261754568025
3Casteren261745555419
4Riethoven261574526532
5De Bocht'80261439457551
6HMVV261367456042
7Knegselse Boys2613310425240
8Sterksel261097394630
9DEES269512325047
10Steensel268414282755
11Terlo267118223076
12BES264517172689
13Netersel2633201231101
14De Weebosch262519111970
hltussen5e klasse K
1WVVZ221723536520
2RKGSV221642525317
3Woenselse Boys221453474432
4Braakhuizen221516467032
5ETS 228410284442
6Tongelre228592846551
7DVS228410283343
8Woensel226511234149
9VVS Eindhoven2273122130593
10EMK225413193145
11Tivoli224216142153
12Nederwetten223316122253