Amateurvoetbal Zuid II 1979-1980

hlnivo1e klasse
hltussen1e klasse F
1RFC Roermond221480364012
2Tiglieja2210102305234
3Almania221084283820
4Blerick22886243629
5Veritas225107202633
6SVK225107203037
7UNA22679192733
8Walram22598193039
9Meerssen22589182731
10SVM Munstergeleen226610181424
11SC Susteren22589182436
12MKC2221010141531
hlnivo2e klasse
hltussen2e klasse A
1Heerlen221372334115
2Sittard221246282918
3Sweikhuizer Boys226133253329
4WVV'2822967243429
5KEV226106223335
6Minor22778213028
7Eijsden22697212932
8Schuttersveld225107202830
9Haslou223145202427
10FC Gulpen22688203138
11Waubach222137172335
12Bunde222911132342
hltussen2e klasse B
1Venray221660384920
2Maasbracht221363323818
3Volharding221273314518
4Brevendia22967244229
5Venlosche Boys221039233938
6Megacles228410202631
7SC Irene228410203239
8Swift'3622598192833
9Stadbroek228311193243
10Helden223910151935
11Sanderbout224414122151
12FC Oda224315111632
hlnivo3e klasse
hltussen3e klasse A
1RKONS221543343919
2Wit Groen VC221453334119
3RKHBS221156273124
4SCG22859213737
5RAPID229310212932
6Bekkerveld22859213137
7Schimmert22679193137
8Berg'68 22679193437
9RVU227411182138
10Standaard BC228113172933
11Leonidas W22679172330
12Vijlen224711152841
hltussen3e klasse B
1Treebeek2210120324119
2De Leeuw229112293424
3Laura22895252220
4Lindenheuvel (I)227105242921
5Schinveld22796234640
6Heksenberg225125222530
7Hopel225116212224
8Kolonia22697212224
9FC Hoensbroek22697212732
10RKBSV22679193031
11Havantia223118171533
12Langeberg221813101735
hltussen3e klasse C
1Born221354313214
2SVE221264302212
3Geleen221174293317
4BEVO228104262619
5Roggel227114252117
6Holtum22886243727
7RKMSV22967243029
8Eindse Boys227105243435
9Heel226610182828
10Swalmen225512153138
11EVV22171491946
12Walburgia22331691647
hltussen3e klasse D
1Reuver221345304128
2VOS221093294025
3Stormvogels'28221084283924
4Olympia'1822958233225
5MVC'1922877234243
6IVO22796233137
7Venlo22868223139
8Wanssum22778214335
9Belfeldia226610182829
10Sparta'18226610182631
11Vitesse'08226610183245
12Bieslo222713112449
hlnivo4e klasse
hltussen4e klasse A
1Willem I221264303922
2VNB221336294021
3RKVVM221075272614
4Keer22967242118
5Sint Pieter22877232527
6Scharn229310214135
7RKBFC228410203738
8SVME22688203436
9Sportclub Caberg22769202634
10Maastrichtse Boys22688203747
11MVV'02224810162534
12Oranje Boys223811141742
hltussen4e klasse B
1RKUVC221750395217
2RKMVC2210102304430
3RKASV221075272618
4RKVVL22976254128
5Vilt22868225149
6RKVCL22697213532
7Valkenburgse Boys22769203035
8Hulsberg22598192734
9Wijlre224117192430
10Amicitas22499172233
11Nijswiller223910152238
12SCKR222614102350
hltussen4e klasse C
1Sylvia221264303717
2Waubachse Boys221264304121
3RKTSV221183303316
4Heilust221246284319
5Chevremont221165284227
6Heerlen Sport22886243828
7Miranda22787222925
8Rimburg227411182942
9Zwart Wit'19226511172738
10KVC Oranje225611162333
11Simpelveld223910152839
12Kakertse Boys22141762085
hltussen4e klasse D
1De Ster Stein221543345424
2IVS221192312711
3Schinnen221066263627
4Urmondia221147263832
5Groene Ster221129243328
6Kluis22958234032
7COV21759192536
8RKSNE226511172836
9Nieuw Einde225710172840
10Maurits215610162630
11Helios'23225611162448
12Coriovallum224513132338
hltussen4e klasse E
1Obbicht221462344915
2Buchten221525324023
3RIOS'31221066264935
4PSV'3522976253623
5Stevensweert221048244138
6GVCG221039233831
7Limbricht22877233935
8Roosteren221039232929
9Susterse Boys228410202958
10DVO226313153245
11Slekker Boys222614101939
12OVCS22171492353
hltussen4e klasse F
1Thorn221552355222
2RKSVW221084283626
3DESM221075273626
4Vesta22967243026
5RKAVC221048243441
6RKSVN22967242835
7SVVH22868223328
8Linne22778213330
9Haelen228311193742
10RKESV227411184047
11RKSVV225413143350
12Sint Odiliƫnberg22241082148
hltussen4e klasse G
1Merefeldia221453333921
2FCV221174293921
3VCH221165283728
4Baarlo221075272821
5Egchel22958233123
6VVV'0322868224632
7FC Steyl'6722868223840
8Grashoek22778212333
9RKSVO226511172635
10Koningslust225710172232
11Laar226412162434
12RKDSO22171491851
hltussen4e klasse H
1Meterik241275313925
2RKDEV241185303823
3Wittenhorst241257292725
4Montagnards228115273625
5Excelsior'18241158273831
6Achates24987263431
7Leunen24978252623
8Holthees2410410243632
9RKLVV249510233635
10EWC248412202644
11Geijsteren2441010182537
12Merselo245712171633
13America243912152134