Amateurvoetbal Zuid II 2016-2017

1e klasse D
1Meerssen261853596726
2SC Susteren261466485932
3Wittenhorst261466484331
4Bekkerveld261385476027
5Schaesberg261259414849
6Geldrop261079376062
7ZSV2610511354346
8Venray2610412344760
9Deurne269611334043
10Minor268414284056
11De Valk267613274150
12Someren2651011252742
13Volharding266515234071
14SSS '18264715193757
2e klasse G
1FC Hoensbroek261826565429
2Geusselt Sport261556505238
3De Ster Stein261385475430
4Caesar261367455943
5GSV '28261196424040
6SHH269134403932
7Laura-Hopel Combinatie261178404741
8Eijsden2610511355551
9BSV Limburgia267118325142
10Scharn267811293445
11Heer266614243151
12RVU266218203956
13UOW '02265516204567
14Sporting Heerlen265516203065
2e klasse H
1Wilhelmina '08261844585820
2Venlosche Boys261655534917
3Veritas261619496244
4RPC261475493924
5RKVVO261187415149
6EFC2613112403928
7Blerick269710344245
8Rood Wit V2610313334451
9Heeze269512324753
10NWC269314304868
11Mierlo-Hout267712284459
12Oranje Zwart Helmond267415255075
13IVO265714223655
14Helmondia265417193657
3e klasse A
1Sportclub '25262024627027
2SVN Landgraaf261673556726
3Heksenberg261358445342
4SCM261367435950-2
5Simpelveld2612212384539
6FC Kerkrade - West2611312365463
7Leonidas W2610610364163
8Langeberg2610511354043
9BMR2610511354448
10RKVVM2610412344650
11Hellas269611334541
12Voerendaal268414283952
13SVME266713253348
14Schimmert26142172872
3e klasse B
1Centrum Boys262222688825
2Sittard2616010486934
3Alfa Sport2615110464840
4MMC Weert261367455737
5Laar261286445836
6DVO261187415640
7Budel261088384141
8DESM2611411374850
9Spaubeek2611312364754
10FC Geleen Zuid269512323736
11RKVB269512324755
12HEBES269413315162
13FC Oda264418163667
14Neerbeek261025325131
3e klasse C
1SC Irene261943616419
2Sparta '18261736545526
3Stormvogels '28261538486033
4Excellent261259414432
5Baarlo261169394139
6SC Leeuwen2612311394042
7Merefeldia2611510384138
8HBSV2611510383635
9MVC '19261079375546
10Haelen2610412344451
11Liessel266713254067
12SJVV266614243158
13GFC '33265516203058
14Rood Wit '62264319153875
3e klasse D
1Margriet261745557736
2Volkel261655525230-1
3Nooit Gedacht261547495939
4DAW261538484028
5Berghem Sport261259414651
6Boekel Sport2612311395032
7Handel2611411374945
8Sint Michielsgestel2611411373545
9Venhorst2610313334441
10Avanti '31268612304354
11Den Dungen269314304868
12DSC268414284669
13Nulandia265912243850
14FC Uden263320123574
4e klasse A
1Walram261952628726
2RKASV261547495834
3Wijnandia261385474829
4Hulsberg261457475443
5Bunde2613211416139
6SC Jekerdal261097393931
7RKVCL2612311394959
8Berg '282611411374959
9RKVVL/Polaris2611213354146
10RKHSV2610214325356
11Geuldal268711314152
12DBSV268414285164
13Willem I265615212860
14SCG26212373293
4e klasse B
1De Leeuw262033638826
2RKHBS261754566123
3Zwart Wit '19261286444826
4Weltania261268427939
5Sylvia261268427046
6WDZ261079375444
7Kakertse Boys2610511354448
8Vaesrade26899334556
9Passart-VKC266137313133
10Rood Groen LVC '01268612304764
11RKTSV267712285058
12Olympia Schinveld267613274578
13Haanrade267514266265
14NEC '92262222823141
4e klasse C
1Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb.241914587521
2Obbicht241464485727
3Born241176393923-1
4Sporting Sittard '13241158384640
5FC Ria241149373642
6Haslou2411211354753
7RKDFC2410311334146
8Armada2410311333137
9SVE247710283446
10Roosteren248412283143
11SVM Munstergeleen246414223149
12OVCS245613212746
13Urmondia245415193254
4e klasse D
1FCV241923597125
2SVC 2000241527477442
3Oranje Blauw '15241356445432
4Belfeldia241347435143
5RIOS '31249510324043
6VVV '0324879313851
7Bieslo249312304952
8RKAVC248511294753
9Swalmen248511294451
10Kwiek Venlo249213294756
11TSC '04248511294253
12Sint Odiliƫnberg246513233158
13Stevensweert245217173867
4e klasse E
1Brevendia261952626725
2ONDO261673557031
3Panningen261286445931
4Helden261286445636
5BEVO261268424340
6RKESV261268424954
7Maarheeze2612311395438
8RKSVO2612311395236
9FC Cranendonck261097392823
10SSE269710344243
11RKMSV268414284653
12GKC266218202271
13RKSVN264418162062
14Leveroy26042221479-2
4e klasse F
1Ysselsteyn241752567618
2Olympia '18241554506322
3DSV241446465932
4EWC '46241428445139
5Meterik241176404741
6Achates241239394335
7Oostrum241158385143
8RESIA249411314352
9Melderslo248511294150
10Leunen246414223359
11SVEB245415193673
12DEV-Arcen244416163472
13Montagnards242418102162
4e klasse G
1Unitas '59262420748514
2MULO261934607127
3DBS261538484829
4Bruheze2614210444433
5Stiphout Vooruit261088385043
6Lierop2612212384763
7Bavos2611312363437
8ASV '33269611333543
9Mifano268711312332
10MVC269413313646
11Woenselse Boys267712284157
12Pusphaira268216263550
13Olympia Boys265318181839
14SPV264220143387
4e klasse H
1Hapse Boys241824565621
2Festilent241347435440
3Constantia241266423923
4Herpinia241338423726
5HBV241149373534
6SDDL249510324850
7Cito2410212323639
8SES24789293029
9SIOL24789293952
10Juliana Mill247710282832
11Achilles Reek245712223851
12Estria245712222742
13Toxandria245514202654
4e klasse I
1DVG241608486333
2BMC241446466132
3Boxtel241275434330
4Avesteyn241185413831
5Boskant241077373431
6WEC24978343735
7Vorstenbossche Boys24969334564
8SCI249411313643
9Maliskamp248610304652
10VOW248511294040
11Mariahout247611273638
12Keldonk244614182245
13WHV244416163764
5e klasse A
1Keer262123658027
2Daalhof261844587635
3Vijlen261367457832
4FC Gulpen261349435736
5Geertruidse Boys2614111436349
6Partij261187416036
7IBC '032612311395763
8Sibbe268810324548
9SNC '14268810323745
10Nijswiller268414283561
11RKMVC267514264862
12Vilt267415254485
13De Heeg266218202789
14FC Bemelen264517173069
5e klasse B
1KVC Oranje262033629137-1
2Brunssum2618175510151
3Jabeek261475495941
4RKSVB261538486040
5Havantia261268426752
6Eikenderveld261439398663-6
7Amstenrade261088385344
8Abdissenbosch26998363430
9Rimburg2610313334960
10KCC '13269611335668
11Doenrade268612303130
12RKUVC267415255566
13Geulsche Boys261520837104
14SVA Bleijerheide262222732125-1
5e klasse C
1Linne262321719013
2SVH 39262042648825
3Limbricht262015617533
4MBC '13261439457544
5HBC '09261367456647
6Slekker Boys261259416262
7Sanderbout2612410396454-1
8GVCG2611213355976
9Vesta269215293353
10IVS266515234678
11Sint Joost265714224265
12Conventus '03266317215381
13Walburgia264418164181
14Susterse Boys262222837119
5e klasse D
1Horn242130668212
2Roggel231562515525
3SVSH241455474729
4FC Maasgouw241509456138
5Eindse Boys241428446339
6EMS/RFC241338427240
7Heythuysen2411310364837
8Rood Wit '6724798304147
9Altweerterheide231049294947-5
10SVVH246216203374
11Boekoel243417132379
12Crescentia243219112570
13RKSVV24112243395
5e klasse E
1Neerkandia261943617328
2Reuver261853596021
3Hegelsom261736546840
4America261448467140
5Grashoek261448466337
6Kessel2614210446233
7Koningslust261349437056
8Egchel2611312365561
9Lottum268612304340
10Kronenberg268612304956
11RKDSO264814203466
12VCH265516202684
13Helenaveen/Griendtsveen264418162972
14Sporting ST262420102594
5e klasse F
1Brandevoort242112649919
2Milheezer Boys241824566220
3ELI241437454826
4RKGSV241248404647
5Elsendorp241239395044
6RKPVV2411310365758
7Nederwetten2410410344957
8Ollandia248610304847
9Helmond249312305179
10Racing Boys249114284961
11Fiducia245415193850
12Boerdonk245217173475
13Irene24241873583-3
5e klasse G
1Heijen261682567633
2SVOC '01261664546942
3Merselo261646528039
4De Zwaluw261637515945
5BVV '272610115414535
6Sambeek2612410406147
7Astrantia261088385441
8SV United2611411376756
9VIOS '38268117353833
10Holthees-Smakt269611335369
11Menos267217234162
12HRC '27265417193886
13SVS Stevensbeek264319152566
14SC St. Hubert264220143486
5e klasse H
1SCMH261952626825
2FC De Rakt261745557326
3OKSV261655536134
4Ulysses261646528348
5Ravenstein261547496733
6Gassel261538487938
7Odiliapeel261385477231
8SBV2610313335246
9SCV '58268612304246
10MOSA '14269314303953
11GVV '57268216265677
12De Willy's266317213961
13VCO263320122895
14Ruwaard260125125171