Amateurvoetbal Zuid II 2021-2022

1e klasse Dhltussen
1Venray261844587325
2Wittenhorst261529474845
3Heeze261457473837
4Geldrop261448466839
5Chevremont261448465646
6Venlosche Boys261268424130
7SC Susteren261169394634
8Deurne2611510384041
9De Ster Stein2610412334544-1
10ZSV268612303538
11BSV Limburgia268711292539-2
12Veritas267613273049
13SSS'18264418162465
14Wilhelmina'08263320122360
2e klasse Ghltussen
1Schaesberg261673554918
2RVU261655536824
3Sportclub'25261574526628
4Bekkerveld261565515525
5Caesar2613310424544
6GSV'28261088385145
7Geusselt Sport2610511354953
8Eijsden2610511353648
9Sporting Heerlen269512323239
10Heer268513293950
11Laura-Hopel Combinatie268414284371
12FC Geleen Zuid267316243056
13Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem264715193157
14Scharn265219173066
2e klasse Hhltussen
1Marvilde241842585822
2Mierlo Hout241554505532
3Someren241455476326
4Oirschot Vooruit241347435040
5Sparta'25241257414338
6NWC241086385238
7De Valk24969334941
8Rood Wit V249510324045
9Hilvaria248313273752
10Valkenswaard247512265257
11Braakhuizen245415192855
12RKVVO244119133481
13Beerse Boys243318122761
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Maastricht West261934605932
2KVC Oranje261466485633
3Weltania261394485036
4WDZ261376465134
5Heksenberg-NEC261286445734
6Hellas261268425735
7Walram2611411375941
8FC Hoensbroek269710345138
9FC Landgraaf267811293450
10SVME267811293050
11BMR268513294265
12SC Jekerdal267712283456
13Wijnandia264319153167
14Simpelveld263518142767
3e klasse Bhltussen
1SHH241833578723
2Langeberg241653537624
3Brevendia241365454822
4Sittard241293454520
5DVO241356444733
6Spaubeek241068364133
7Haslou2410410335043-1
8Alfa Sport24879305148-1
9Argo247512263851
10Hebes245712222242
11SVC 2000245217174166
12Born242517111550
13Centrum Boys2442181131137-3
3e klasse Chltussen
1MVC'19261943616126
2Baarlo261655534924
3SC Irene261547494836
4Merefeldia261376463624
5MMC Weert2613310424639
6Helden2610511354241
7Sparta'18268108345342
8FCV269710343432
9IVO2610412343944
10Blerick266146323841
11RKSVO267712283542
12HBSV264814202444
13Haelen265417193267
14Liessel264418162964
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Boekel Sport241842585816
2Groesbeekse Boys241833576821
3Melderslo241581535124
4Handel241275433725
5Excellent241338426234
6EGS'20241239394933
7Rood Wit248313273452
8Ysselsteyn247512262839
9United248214263651
10Vitesse'08248115253659
11De Braak245316182559
12Hapse Boys244515172648
13Germania24331892675-3
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Hulsberg262024627227
2Leonidas W261916588336
3RKHSV261754566527
4SCG261547496634
5Bunde261367456131
6DBSV2612311396849
7RKUVC268117355151
8Willem I268711315072
9Keer2610313304861-3
10Neerbeek267811294568
11RKVVM266713254052
12Schimmert266515235168
13Berg'28263617153485
14RKASV2632211131104
4e klasse Bhltussen
1FC Gulpen262033638122
2Voerendaal261934606316
3FC Kerkrade-West261826567629
4RKHBS261736546323
5Vaesrade261628507130
6UOW'02261358445135
7Geuldal261169394933
8Eikenderveld2612311395052
9Rood Groen LVC'01269413313951
10Zwart Wit'19267712284238
11RKMVC267316244164
12Passart-VKC265318183591
13Kakertse Boys262321929117
14RKTSV262123414103-3
4e klasse Chltussen
1SVH'39262033638324
2De Leeuw262024628221
3Oranje Blauw'15261646525832
4Brunssum261439455747
5Sporting Sittard'13261259365946-5
6Zwentibold2610511354338
7SVM Munstergeleen2610511355059
8FC RIA269512323539
9Schinveld2610115314852
10Roosteren269314303253
11Woander Forest269215293047
12Linne268414283662
13HBC'09266515232757
14SVE265120162588
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Laar2626007813614
2Maarheeze262024628028
3FC Maasgouw261943617932
4FC Oda261556506232
5FC Cranendonck2611411374247
6Swalmen2610511355057
7Horn269314303749
8DFO'20269215293467
9Heythuysen266812263763
10DESM266713253146
11EMS267415224398-3
12Roggel266317212448
13FC Roerdalen265615213561
14Bieslo265318182472
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Hegelsom262042647015
2Neerkandia261754568228
3Meterik261817556340
4Kessel261718526346
5Panningen261358445934
6BEVO2613310426552
7DEV-Arcen2611411374741
8RKMSV268117354631
9Grashoek267712283957
10GFC'33267415253263
11SVEB2641111233041
12TSC'04265615213271
13Reuver266218203980
14Koningslust262420102492
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Stiphout Vooruit261925598732
2Bruheze261565515033
3Mifano261466486338
4Helmond2614210445350
5ONDO261259414834
6SPV261178406852
7Rood Wit'622612212386047
8SSE2612113375667
9Milheezer Boys2610610363734
10Brandevoort2610610365661
11Lierop268810324852
12Bavos268711313543
13ASV'33263716162655
14SJVV261124418107
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Constantia241554505728
2Achates241176405240
3Milsbeek241086383835
4EWC'46241149375750
5Montagnards241077375047
6Heijen2411310364036
7DSV241059355338
8Oostrum241059355448
9Stormvogels'282411211355248
10VIOS'3824897333532
11Merselo24969333741
12De Zwaluw243417132461
13Toxandria241716102469
4e klasse Hhltussen
1Vorstenbossche Boys262114648441
2FC De Rakt261916587834
3Cito261826559152-1
4SES261466486034
5Vesta'19261529476646
6Festilent261367456142
7SIOL2610511354752
8Juliana Mill267109315655
9SCMH268513293856
10Herpinia267712284350
11Achilles Reek268414283769
12NLC'03266515232547
13Gassel264319153683
14Ulysses26232192182
5e klasse Ahltussen
1FC Bemelen241761577426
2Abdissenbosch241563519144
3Vijlen241635515832
4Daalhof241554506836
5Amstenrade241527476430
6Partij241428446343
7SNC'14231247405333
8Sporting HAC237412254256
9Rimburg245316183959
10Geertruidse Boys245316182958
11Geulsche Boys245217174093
12IBC'03244218142597
13RKSVB24161762968-3
5e klasse Bhltussen
1IVS241752565316
2Sanderbout241743556628
3RIOS'31241338424436
4MBC'13241266424133
5Slekker Boys241176404136
6Urmondia241239395638
7Sint Joost241059354232
8RKAVC24969335470
9Susterse Boys24879313130
10OVCS246216202650
11Conventus'03246117194166
12SC Leeuwen244317152961
13SNA Montfort243417102250-3
5e klasse Chltussen
1SVSH221822568021
2Nieuw Woensel221552507235
3Rood Wit'67221543498139
4Tongelre221426449042
5RKSVN221345436329
6Eindse Boys221228385644
7Olympia Boys22859293845
8Crescentia227015213171
9Egchel226115192976
10RKSVV225017183681
11Sterksel224216142857
12Leveroy22112041983
5e klasse Dhltussen
1Kronenberg261943618426
2Leunen261727536526
3Sambeek261646525020
4Belfeldia261637515228
5RESIA2613310425634
6Holthees-Smakt261169394526
7BVV'27261079373332
8Sporting ST268711315353
9VOS2610412314669-3
10SVOC'01269215295873
11VVV'03268216264478
12RKDSO267514263676
13Lottum265615214358
14SVS Stevensbeek2643191537103
5e klasse Ehltussen
1HBV241941619523
2MVC241914586122
3DWSH'18241455476344
4Astrantia241437454727
5FC Uden241338425143
6Elsendorp241059353832
7Fiducia2410311333744
8Keldonk248313274255
9Boerdonk247413254448
10VCO246513233358
11Odiliapeel246216202554
12VCA245415193369
13WHV24161792777