Amateurvoetbal Zuid II 2022-2023

1e klasse Chltussen
1Wittenhorst262024628234hlprom
2Volharding261277434440
3EFC2610106404637
4Someren261169394639
5BSV Limburgia261079374136
6De Ster Stein26989354841
7SC Susteren2611114346448
8Deurne268810324445
9Minor268810323439
10EHC269512323856
11Chevremont2610610305557-6
12Venlosche Boys267811293748hldenc
13Schaesberg268414283966hldenc
14ZSV265813232658hldegr
2e klasse Fhltussen
1Sportclub'25241725535736hlprom
2Bekkerveld241464485629
3Maastricht West241257415538
4RVU241248406346
5Sittard241086384935
6GSV'28241158384944
7Geusselt Sport248106344038
8Caesar24969334743
9Eijsden248511293940
10FC Geleen Zuid248412284067hldenc
11Heer248313274749
12Laura-Hopel Combinatie243516142268hldegr
13Sporting Heerlen242517113263hldegr
2e klasse Ghltussen
1Sparta'25221093393522hlprom
2DAW Schaijk221084384628
3Schijndel22895332729
4Olympia'1822967333033
5Eendracht'3022868304036
6Prinses Irene22859293331
7Rhode22787292929
8Boekel Sport22859292734
9SSS'1822769272334
10Heeswijk22598242724
11Groesbeekse Boys22499213239hldenc
12Volkel225611212535hldegr
3e klasse Ahltussen
1Haslou241725538426hlprom
2Scharn241554507329
3Spaubeek241554506129
4Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem241356446733
5DVO241248404734
6SVH'39241158386142
7FC Maasgouw2411310365854
8Hebes24987354940
9Leonidas W2411112346655
10SVME248511294764hldenc
11BMR247314214056-3hldenc
12Argo242121724120hldegr
13SVC 2000241122122117-3hldegr
3e klasse Bhltussen
1Alfa Sport241671555725hlprom
2FC Hoensbroek241554504625
3Walram241455474724
4Hulsberg241077373933
5Weltania2410410343732
6FC Gulpen24969334439
7KVC Oranje24888323337
8Heksenberg-NEC24879313532
9WDZ24879313738hldenc
10Hellas248412284042hldenc
11Langeberg247512263444hldegr
12FC Landgraaf246315213858hldegr
13FC Kerkrade-West24141972179hldegr
3e klasse Chltussen
1Laar262510768111hlprom
2Merefeldia261358443330
3MMC Weert2610106404534
4Sparta'182611510384133
5Hegelsom261079373436
6Baarlo2610610363236
7Melderslo269611334140
8Blerick268711313232
9SC Irene267109313846
10RKSVO26899303436-3hldenc
11FCV267811292744
12Helden267514262745hldenc
13Brevendia266614242141hldegr
14IVO265714222951hldegr
3e klasse Dhltussen
1Handel221534485921hlprom
2Bruheze221534485127
3Excellent221255414225
4Stiphout Vooruit221246405429
5EGS'20221228383226
6Vianen Vooruit221039333746
7Hapse Boys229310303029
8Venhorst22787293828
9United22679254147
10Ysselsteyn22679253445hldenc
11Constantia223118101556hldenc
12Vitesse'0822202061973hldegr
3e klasse Ehltussen
1Avanti'31221552507220hlprom
2Margriet221453474624
3EVVC221165394724
4Den Dungen221165394026
5Nulandia221048343530
6Nooit Gedacht22886323835
7SBC22949314337
8DSC227411252744
9Vorstenbossche Boys226115193560
10FC Schadewijk225314183865hldenc
11Alem224513173052
12Vesta'19224513173468hldegr
4e klasse Ahltussen
1Bunde262042647720hlprom
2RKHSV261754567122hlprnc
3SC Jekerdal261655538134
4SCG261628505948hlprnc
5FC Bemelen261169394753
6Schimmert2611411375341
7Geuldal2610610364639
8Keer2611312365559
9RKUVC2610511354755
10Willem I2610313334348
11RKVVM267811293838
12Wijnandia267712283751hldenc
13DBSV264220143179hldenc
14Sanderbout262024115113-5hldegr
4e klasse Bhltussen
1Vaesrade242022627718hlprom
2RKHBS241725536531hlprnc
3UOW'02241554506236
4De Leeuw241437455735
5Voerendaal241347435534
6Eikenderveld2410410343759
7Zwart-Wit'19249411314556
8Simpelveld248412284458
9Brunssum248214264556
10Vijlen246513212549-2
11Rood Groen LVC'01245415194168
12Abdissenbosch244416165579
13RKMVC244317153059
4e klasse Chltussen
1Schinveld262132667818hlprom
2IVS261574525016
3FC Ria261538484323
4Roosteren261466484934
5Born261367454929
6Neerbeek2611114345645
7Zwentibold269710344955
8SVM Munstergeleen269710343844
9Oranje Blauw'15268810323729
10Sporting Sittard'13267613273874
11Woander Forest266812263548
12Linne266713253756hldenc
13HBC'09265912243244
14Centrum Boys2624201027103hldegr
4e klasse Dhltussen
1Panningen261934606919hlprom
2Haelen261565516339
3Heythuysen261565515433
4HBSV261556505030
5BEVO2610610364631
6Swalmen2610610365044
7Grashoek2610610364242
8Reuver269611334742
9DFO'20269611335046
10Kessel268711312838
11Horn268612303241
12TSC'04268513293852hldenc
13Roggel267613272744
14RKVB261223511106hldegr
4e klasse Ehltussen
1Budel221921596016hlprom
2FC Oda221174404536
3ONDO221156383925hlprnc
4SVSH221156384130
5RKMSV22976343523
6Maarheeze22877313534
7Neerkandia22868303836
8Lierop227411253855
9SSE226313213243
10Rood Wit'67225611213850
11DESM225215173352
12FC Cranendonck223415132256hldegr
4e klasse Fhltussen
1Heijen261934607122hlprom
2DSV261925595731hlprnc
3DEV-Arcen261673556026
4Merselo261655535522
5Meterik2613310425449
6Kronenberg261259414638
7Montagnards261178404941
8Lottum-GFC'332612311394137
9Stormvogels'282612212385050
10VIOS'38268414282955
11Sambeek268117252452
12Oostrum265318184067hldenc
13EWC'46264220143174hldenc
14SVEB26232192063hldegr
4e klasse Ghltussen
1Helmond241725537030hlprom
2Brandevoort241464484927
3ELI241437455632
4RKGSV241275434721
5ASV'33241086384129
6Mifano241158384644
7De Braak2411310365647
8SPV2411310364144
9Milheezer Boys24969334141
10Rood Wit'62248412284651
11Bavos246711253753
12Liessel245019122976-3
13MVC24022221175
4e klasse Hhltussen
1Festilent262132666922hlprom
2FC De Rakt261466487047
3Cito261394485237
4Achilles Reek261358445242
5Milsbeek261277434633
6Juliana Mill261268425237
7SES261259415330
8HBV2612311395342
9Herpinia2610511354243
10SCMH268810324642
11Achates269413313652
12SIOL267514264665hldenc
13Gassel26302391790hldenc
14NLC'0326222282173hldegr
5e klasse Ahltussen
1Sporting HAC242013619627hlprom
2Amstenrade241842587323hlprnc
3Daalhof241536485334hlprnc
4Geertruidse Boys241437455736
5SNC'14241329414740
6Berg'28241248405045
7RKASV241068365545
8Rimburg2410212324045
9Partij247314244658
10RKTSV246612243148
11Geulsche Boys246216204173
12Kakertse Boys243219114182
13RKSVB24222051488-3
5e klasse Bhltussen
1FC Roerdalen241851598417hlprtom
2Urmondia241743556430hlprnc
3Slekker Boys241743555017
4MBC'13241545495126
5RIOS'31241275434519
6Susterse Boys241329413933
7OVCS2410311333651
8SNA Montfort247710283344
9Sint Joost247611274045
10SC Leeuwen245118162860
11Conventus'03244119132759
12SVE244317124289-3
13RKAVC243120103685
5e klasse Chltussen
1RKSVN222110648719hlprom
2Belfeldia221633517324hlprnc
3Olympia Boys221327415942
4Eindse Boys221246405829
5RKSVV221156384236
6Koningslust221147374543
7SJVV2210111314044
8Bieslo228311274143
9VVV'03227312244059
10Egchel223217111875
11Crescentia22221881960
12Leveroy22221862674-2
5e klasse Dhltussen
1Sporting ST221534484719hlprom
2Astrantia221453475819
3De Zwaluw221345435134
4Toxandria221264424928
5SVOC'01221147375641
6Holthees-Smakt22895333731
7RESIA22958324839
8Leunen22949313838
9SVS Stevensbeek226313212850
10VCA225314183164
11BVV'27222416101542
12RKDSO22141772477
5e klasse Ehltussen
1FC Uden2219215910317hlprom
2DWSH'18221732548423hlprnc
3Boerdonk221237394732hlprnc
4Odiliapeel221156383628
5Elsendorp2210111313735
6Olland229310304645
7Keldonk22859293850
8Fiducia227312242850
9VCO225611212652
10Nederwetten226214204071
11WHV224513171958
12OKSV223415132467