Eerste Divisie 2018-2019

Uitslagenmatrix

ALMCAMDBODOREINGOAHELJAJJAZJPSJUTMVVNECRKCRODSPATELTOPTWEVOL
Almere City FC*3-12-21-2
SC Cambuur*2-12-02-0
FC Den Bosch*1-12-3
FC Dordrecht*0-01-40-2
FC Eindhoven0-2*1-20-1
Go Ahead Eagles*5-03-0
Helmond Sport0-2*2-2
Jong Ajax5-22-0*
Jong AZ2-33-20-1*
Jong PSV2-11-1*
Jong FC Utrecht3-2*0-1
MVV Maastricht1-2*0-2
NEC2-21-04-4*
RKC Waalwijk*0-10-11-0
Roda JC Kerkrade2-12-3*
Sparta Rotterdam2-02-0*2-0
Telstar2-00-1*
TOP Oss1-34-1*
FC Twente3-12-11-2*
FC Volendam1-21-10-0*

Wedstrijden

RDatum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
117/08/2018FC VolendamFC Den Bosch1-22.757Oostrom1-0 Veerman, 1-1 Bouyaghlafen, 1-2 Sappinen
117/08/2018FC DordrechtHelmond Sport0-02.445Vd Eijk
117/08/2018RKC WaalwijkTelstar1-02.448Gerrets1-0 Hansson
117/08/2018MVV MaastrichtTOP Oss0-24.714Teuben0-1 en 0-2 Dogan
117/08/2018Go Ahead EaglesJong FC Utrecht5-07.812Perez1-0 Van der Venne, 2-0 Bosz, 3-0 Verheijdt,
4-0 Pouwels, 5-0 Van Moorsel
117/08/2018NECSC Cambuur2-29.888Bax1-0 Achahbar, 2-0 Braken, 2-1 Sturing (e.d.),
2-2 Mbende
117/08/2018Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax2-17.692Vd Graaf1-0 Engels, 1-1 Ekkelenkamp, 2-1 Engels
117/08/2018FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam2-127.200Kamphuis1-0 Bapoh, 1-1 Veldwijk, 2-1 Boere (pen)
117/08/2018Jong PSVFC Eindhoven2-11.523Ruperti0-1 Van der Heyden, 1-1 Verreth, 2-1 Teze
120/08/2018Jong AZAlmere City FC2-3700Van Herk0-1 Vossebelt, 0-2 Receveur, 0-3 Meijer,
1-3 Reijnders, 2-3 Druijf; R: Seck (Alm)
224/08/2018SC CambuurJong AZ2-16.422Mulder1-0 Mathieu. 1-1 Druijf (pen), 2-1 Rossi
224/08/2018Sparta RotterdamFC Volendam2-09.213Vd Graaf1-0 en 2-0 Dervisoglu
224/08/2018FC Den BoschRKC Waalwijk2-33.126Vd Eijk1-0 Beltrame, 1-1 Lammers, 2-1 Sappinen,
2-2 en 2-3 Bilate
224/08/2018TOP OssJong PSV4-12.431Bijl1-0 Nieveld, 2-0 Dogan, 2-1 Lundqvist (pen),
3-1 Dogan (pen), 4-1 Smeets
224/08/2018Almere City FCRoda JC Kerkrade1-21.955Vd Kerkhof0-1 Engels, 1-1 Calcan, 1-2 Engels
224/08/2018TelstarMVV Maastricht0-12.114Dieperink0-1 Schroyen; R: Lopes Cabral (Tel)
224/08/2018Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht5-2518Van Herk1-0 en 2-0 (pen) Sierhuis, 2-1 Kok, 3-1 Nunnely,
4-1 en 5-1 Pereira, 5-2 Maletic
224/08/2018FC EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles1-22.109Blank0-1 Bakx, 1-1 Lopes, 1-2 Van der Venne
R: Idzes (Ein), Lelieveld (GoA)
224/08/2018Helmond SportFC Twente2-22.634Van Boekel1-0 Zeldenrust, 1-1 Boere (pen), 2-1 Meijers,
2-2 Oosterwijk
227/08/2018Jong FC UtrechtNEC1-2951Kooij1-0 Venema, 1-1 Achahbar, 1-2 Braken
331/08/2018RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam0-12.493Blank0-1 Rayhi
331/08/2018MVV MaastrichtGo Ahead Eagles1-24.764Bax1-0 Mares, 1-1 Van der Venne, 1-2 Pouwels
R: Gunst (MVV)
331/08/2018FC Den BoschJong Ajax1-12.837C. Mulder1-0 Beltrame, 1-1 Ekkelenkamp
R: Bouyaghlafen (DBo)
331/08/2018NECFC Dordrecht1-09.631Martens1-0 Achahbar
331/08/2018TOP OssSC Cambuur1-31.412Ruperti1-0 Smeets, 1-1, 1-2 en 1-3 Rossi
331/08/2018FC TwenteRoda JC Kerkrade3-126.000S. Mulder0-1 Paulissen, 1-1 Hölscher, 2-1 Boere (pen),
3-1 Bapoh
331/08/2018FC VolendamJong AZ1-11.500Bijl1-0 Ten Den, 1-1 Druijf
331/08/2018TelstarJong FC Utrecht2-01.870Oostrom1-0 Lescano (pen), 2-0 Van Huizen
331/08/2018FC EindhovenAlmere City FC0-21.500Gerrets0-1 Vossebelt, 0-2 Calcan; R: Daniëls (Ein)
331/08/2018Jong PSVHelmond Sport1-1472Nagtegaal1-0 Abels, 1-1 Verkennis
407/09/2018SC CambuurRKC Waalwijk2-07.381Van Herk1-0 Rossi, 2-0 Mathieu
407/09/2018Sparta RotterdamFC Eindhoven2-08.823Perez1-0 Drenthe, 2-0 Auassar
407/09/2018FC DordrechtTelstar1-41.532Bijl0-1 Stankov (e.d.), 1-1 Maletic, 1-2 en 1-3 Saegal,
1-4 Lescano
407/09/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam3-08.819Vd Eijk1-0 Dzepar, 2-0 Navratil, 3-0 Verheijdt
407/09/2018Almere City FCMVV Maastricht2-21.948Blank0-1 Van den Hurk, 1-1 Calcan,
2-1 Van den Hurk (e.d.), 2-2 Nys
407/09/2018Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV3-2342Vd Laan1-0 Hilterman, 1-1 Lundqvist, 2-1 Venema,
2-2 Verreth, 3-2 Venema
407/09/2018Helmond SportFC Den Bosch0-21.830Vermeiren0-1 Holla, 0-2 Blummel
408/09/2018FC TwenteTOP Oss1-225.000Vd Graaf0-1 Smeets, 0-2 Dogan, 1-2 Catalapiedra
408/09/2018Roda JC KerkradeNEC2-38.559Nijhuis0-1 Engels, 1-1 Okita, 2-1 Paulissen, 2-2 Braken,
2-3 Achahbar
410/09/2018Jong AZJong Ajax0-11.924Teuben0-1 Danilo; R: Opdam
514/09/2018SC CambuurTelstar2-07.362S. Mulder1-0 Van Kippersluis, 2-0 Mathieu
R: Van Heertum (Tel)
514/09/2018FC VolendamTOP Oss0-02.000Dieperink
514/09/2018FC DordrechtFC Twente0-22.662Gerrets0-1 Bijen, 0-2 Stankov (e.d.)
514/09/2018RKC WaalwijkRoda JC Kerkrade0-12.140Kooij0-1 Dijkhuizen
514/09/2018FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht0-12.713Vd Graaf0-1 Schroyen (pen)
514/09/2018NECJong PSV4-49.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 en 2-0 Braken, 2-1 Verreth, 2-2 Piroe,
2-3 en 2-4 Ramselaar, 3-4 Romeny, 4-4 Kvida
514/09/2018Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht3-11.824C. Mulder1-0 Soleri, 2-0 Efmorfidis, 2-1 Venema, 3-1 Kip
514/09/2018Jong AZGo Ahead Eagles3-2540Oostrom1-0 Druijf (pen), 1-1 Verheijdt, 2-1 Druijf (pen),
3-1 Jacobs, 3-2 Van der Venne
516/09/2018Sparta RotterdamFC Den Bosch2-08.634Manschot1-0 Veldwijk, 2-0 Rayhi
517/09/2018Jong AjaxHelmond Sport2-0880Ruperti1-0 en 2-0 De Wit
621/09/2018Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur0-0473Vergoote
621/09/2018RKC WaalwijkJong AZ2-21.940Vd Laan1-0 Bilate, 1-1 Reijnders, 1-2 Druijf,
2-2 Baggerman
621/09/2018Jong PSVFC Volendam1-0418Teuben1-0 Gakpo
621/09/2018MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht2-14.434Perez1-0 Schroyen, 2-0 Houben (pen), 2-1 Haydari
621/09/2018Go Ahead EaglesJong Ajax2-18.287Van Herk1-0 Van der Venne, 1-1 De Wit, 2-1 Verheijdt
621/09/2018FC Den BoschAlmere City FC1-42.451Nagtegaal0-1 Vossebelt (pen), 1-1 Sappinen, 1-2 Vossebelt,
1-3 Soleri, 1-4 Kip; R: Kersten (DBo)
621/09/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven0-07.790Bax
621/09/2018TOP OssSparta Rotterdam0-03.097Vd Kerkhof
621/09/2018TelstarFC Twente1-33.263Gözübüyük1-0 Sno, 1-1 Boere, 1-2 Oosterwijk, 1-3 Zekhnini
621/09/2018Helmond SportNEC2-32.011Martens0-1 Achahbar, 0-2 Darri, 1-2 (pen) en 2-2
Zeldenrust, 2-3 Achahbar
728/09/2018SC CambuurRoda JC Kerkrade0-17.654Vd Graaf0-1 Van Velzen
728/09/2018Sparta RotterdamFC Dordrecht3-28.432Dieperink0-1 Cijntje, 0-2 Montsma, 1-2 Duarte, 2-2 Veldwijk,
3-2 Drenthe
728/09/2018FC Den BoschJong AZ3-12.387Gerrets1-0 Sapinnen, 2-0 Blummel, 3-0 Oulad Omar,
3-1 Druijf
728/09/2018NECGo Ahead Eagles1-19.842Blom1-0 Braken, 1-1 Van Moorsel
728/09/2018Almere City FCRKC Waalwijk2-11.773Ruperti1-0 Vossebelt, 1-1 Koenraad, 2-1 Vossebelt
728/09/2018TelstarTOP Oss1-01.845Nagtegaal1-0 Lopes Cabral
730/09/2018FC TwenteJong PSV2-125.000Lindhout0-1 Rigo, 1-1 Boere, 2-1 Cantalapiedra
728/09/2018Helmond SportFC Volendam2-21.891C. Mulder0-1 Stroo, 1-1 Poelmans, 2-1 Zeldenrust,
2-2 Kaars
728/09/2018Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven0-3469Oostrom0-1 Daniels, 0-2 Seedorf, 0-3 Kabangu
701/10/2018Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
805/10/2018FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk20:00
805/10/2018FC DordrechtSC Cambuur20:00
805/10/2018MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch20:00
805/10/2018FC EindhovenFC Twente20:00
805/10/2018Go Ahead EaglesSparta Rotterdam20:00
805/10/2018Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV20:00
805/10/2018Jong AjaxTelstar20:00
805/10/2018TOP OssJong FC Utrecht20:00
805/10/2018Almere City FCNEC20:00
805/10/2018Jong AZHelmond Sport20:00
912/10/2018FC VolendamAlmere City FC20:00
912/10/2018RKC WaalwijkTOP Oss20:00
912/10/2018FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht20:00
912/10/2018NECFC Eindhoven20:00
912/10/2018Helmond SportTelstar20:00
912/10/2018Jong AZJong FC Utrecht20:00
914/10/2018Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC Kerkrade12:15
914/10/2018Sparta RotterdamSC Cambuur14:30
914/10/2018FC TwenteMVV Maastricht16:45
915/10/2018Jong PSVJong Ajax20:00
1019/10/2018SC CambuurHelmond Sport20:00
1019/10/2018FC DordrechtJong AZ20:00
1019/10/2018MVV MaastrichtJong PSV20:00
1019/10/2018FC EindhovenFC Volendam20:00
1019/10/2018Roda JC KerkradeSparta Rotterdam20:00
1019/10/2018TOP OssFC Den Bosch20:00
1019/10/2018Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1019/10/2018TelstarNEC20:00
1019/10/2018Jong AjaxRKC Waalwijk20:00
1022/10/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Twente20:00
1126/10/2018Sparta RotterdamTelstar20:00
1126/10/2018FC VolendamJong Ajax20:00
1126/10/2018RKC WaalwijkJong FC Utrecht20:00
1126/10/2018Jong PSVFC Dordrecht20:00
1126/10/2018Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur20:00
1126/10/2018FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven20:00
1126/10/2018NECTOP Oss20:00
1126/10/2018FC TwenteAlmere City FC20:00
1126/10/2018Helmond SportMVV Maastricht20:00
1126/10/2018Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1202/11/2018FC DordrechtFC Volendam20:00
1202/11/2018SC CambuurJong Ajax20:00
1202/11/2018MVV MaastrichtSparta Rotterdam20:00
1202/11/2018NECJong AZ20:00
1202/11/2018TOP OssFC Eindhoven20:00
1202/11/2018TelstarGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1202/11/2018FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk20:00
1202/11/2018Helmond SportAlmere City FC20:00
1202/11/2018Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1205/11/2018Jong PSVFC Den Bosch20:00
1309/11/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Dordrecht20:00
1309/11/2018Sparta RotterdamJong FC Utrecht20:00
1309/11/2018FC VolendamMVV Maastricht20:00
1309/11/2018RKC WaalwijkJong PSV20:00
1309/11/2018FC EindhovenTelstar20:00
1309/11/2018FC Den BoschFC Twente20:00
1309/11/2018Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport20:00
1309/11/2018Jong AjaxNEC20:00
1309/11/2018Almere City FCSC Cambuur20:00
1309/11/2018Jong AZTOP Oss20:00
1417/11/2018Jong PSVJong AZ18:30
1417/11/2018FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven19:45
1417/11/2018TOP OssAlmere City FC19:45
1417/11/2018Helmond SportRKC Waalwijk19:45
1417/11/2018SC CambuurFC Volendam20:45
1418/11/2018MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade12:15
1418/11/2018TelstarFC Den Bosch14:30
1418/11/2018FC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1418/11/2018NECSparta Rotterdam16:45
1420/11/2018Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
1523/11/2018Sparta RotterdamJong PSV20:00
1523/11/2018FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht20:00
1523/11/2018RKC WaalwijkNEC20:00
1523/11/2018FC EindhovenHelmond Sport20:00
1523/11/2018Go Ahead EaglesTOP Oss20:00
1523/11/2018FC Den BoschSC Cambuur20:00
1523/11/2018Roda JC KerkradeTelstar20:00
1523/11/2018Almere City FCFC Dordrecht20:00
1523/11/2018Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht20:00
1526/11/2018Jong AZFC Twente20:00
1630/11/2018FC DordrechtRKC Waalwijk20:00
1630/11/2018SC CambuurFC Eindhoven20:00
1630/11/2018MVV MaastrichtJong AZ20:00
1630/11/2018NECFC Volendam20:00
1630/11/2018TOP OssRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1630/11/2018TelstarAlmere City FC20:00
1630/11/2018FC TwenteJong Ajax20:00
1630/11/2018Helmond SportSparta Rotterdam20:00
1603/12/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
1603/12/2018Jong PSVGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1707/12/2018Sparta RotterdamAlmere City FC20:00
1707/12/2018FC VolendamFC Twente20:00
1707/12/2018RKC WaalwijkMVV Maastricht20:00
1707/12/2018FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
1707/12/2018Go Ahead EaglesHelmond Sport20:00
1707/12/2018FC Den BoschNEC20:00
1707/12/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht20:00
1707/12/2018Jong AjaxTOP Oss20:00
1710/12/2018Jong PSVSC Cambuur20:00
1710/12/2018Jong AZTelstar20:00
1814/12/2018SC CambuurFC Twente20:00
1814/12/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht20:00
1814/12/2018Sparta RotterdamJong AZ20:00
1814/12/2018FC EindhovenRKC Waalwijk20:00
1814/12/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Den Bosch20:00
1814/12/2018NECMVV Maastricht20:00
1814/12/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Volendam20:00
1814/12/2018TOP OssHelmond Sport20:00
1814/12/2018Almere City FCJong Ajax20:00
1814/12/2018TelstarJong PSV20:00
1921/12/2018FC VolendamTelstar20:00
1921/12/2018FC DordrechtTOP Oss20:00
1921/12/2018RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1921/12/2018Jong PSVAlmere City FC20:00
1921/12/2018MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur20:00
1921/12/2018FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1921/12/2018Jong AjaxSparta Rotterdam20:00
1921/12/2018FC TwenteNEC20:00
1921/12/2018Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
1921/12/2018Jong AZFC Eindhoven20:00
2013/01/2019SC CambuurSparta Rotterdam14:30
2013/01/2019Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ14:30
2013/01/2019FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch14:30
2013/01/2019MVV MaastrichtFC Twente14:30
2013/01/2019FC EindhovenNEC14:30
2013/01/2019Roda JC KerkradeGo Ahead Eagles14:30
2013/01/2019Jong AjaxJong PSV14:30
2013/01/2019TOP OssRKC Waalwijk14:30
2013/01/2019Almere City FCFC Volendam14:30
2013/01/2019TelstarHelmond Sport14:30
2118/01/2019Sparta RotterdamRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2118/01/2019FC VolendamFC Eindhoven20:00
2118/01/2019RKC WaalwijkJong Ajax20:00
2118/01/2019Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC20:00
2118/01/2019FC Den BoschTOP Oss20:00
2118/01/2019NECTelstar20:00
2118/01/2019Helmond SportSC Cambuur20:00
2118/01/2019Jong AZFC Dordrecht20:00
2118/01/2019FC TwenteJong FC Utrecht20:00
2122/01/2019Jong PSVMVV Maastricht20:00
2225/01/2019SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2225/01/2019FC DordrechtJong PSV20:00
2225/01/2019MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport20:00
2225/01/2019FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch20:00
2225/01/2019Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ20:00
2225/01/2019TOP OssNEC20:00
2225/01/2019Almere City FCFC Twente20:00
2225/01/2019TelstarSparta Rotterdam20:00
2228/01/2019Jong FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk20:00
2228/01/2019Jong AjaxFC Volendam20:00
2301/02/2019FC VolendamSparta Rotterdam20:00
2301/02/2019FC DordrechtJong Ajax20:00
2301/02/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Den Bosch20:00
2301/02/2019MVV MaastrichtTelstar20:00
2301/02/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Eindhoven20:00
2301/02/2019NECJong FC Utrecht20:00
2301/02/2019Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC20:00
2301/02/2019FC TwenteHelmond Sport20:00
2304/02/2019Jong PSVTOP Oss20:00
2304/02/2019Jong AZSC Cambuur20:00
2408/02/2019SC CambuurNEC20:00
2408/02/2019Sparta RotterdamFC Twente20:00
2408/02/2019FC Den BoschFC Volendam20:00
2408/02/2019TOP OssMVV Maastricht20:00
2408/02/2019Almere City FCJong AZ20:00
2408/02/2019TelstarRKC Waalwijk20:00
2408/02/2019FC EindhovenJong PSV20:00
2408/02/2019Helmond SportFC Dordrecht20:00
2411/02/2019Jong FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2411/02/2019Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2515/02/2019FC VolendamHelmond Sport20:00
2515/02/2019FC DordrechtSparta Rotterdam20:00
2515/02/2019RKC WaalwijkAlmere City FC20:00
2515/02/2019MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
2515/02/2019FC EindhovenJong Ajax20:00
2515/02/2019Go Ahead EaglesNEC20:00
2515/02/2019Roda JC KerkradeSC Cambuur20:00
2515/02/2019TOP OssTelstar20:00
2515/02/2019Jong AZFC Den Bosch20:00
2518/02/2019Jong PSVFC Twente20:00
2622/02/2019SC CambuurFC Dordrecht20:00
2622/02/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam20:00
2622/02/2019FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht20:00
2622/02/2019NECAlmere City FC20:00
2622/02/2019TelstarJong Ajax20:00
2622/02/2019FC TwenteFC Eindhoven20:00
2622/02/2019Helmond SportJong AZ20:00
2622/02/2019Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2624/02/2019Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles14:30
2625/02/2019Jong FC UtrechtTOP Oss20:00
2701/03/2019SC CambuurTOP Oss20:00
2701/03/2019Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht20:00
2701/03/2019Roda JC KerkradeFC Twente20:00
2701/03/2019Almere City FCFC Eindhoven20:00
2701/03/2019Helmond SportJong PSV20:00
2701/03/2019Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk20:00
2701/03/2019FC DordrechtNEC20:00
2701/03/2019Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch20:00
2701/03/2019Jong FC UtrechtTelstar20:00
2704/03/2019Jong AZFC Volendam20:00
2808/03/2019RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur20:00
2808/03/2019MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC20:00
2808/03/2019FC EindhovenSparta Rotterdam20:00
2808/03/2019FC Den BoschHelmond Sport20:00
2808/03/2019NECRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2808/03/2019TOP OssFC Twente20:00
2808/03/2019FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2808/03/2019TelstarFC Dordrecht20:00
2808/03/2019Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht20:00
2811/03/2019Jong AjaxJong AZ20:00
2915/03/2019SC CambuurJong PSV20:00
2915/03/2019Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
2915/03/2019FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2915/03/2019MVV MaastrichtRKC Waalwijk20:00
2915/03/2019NECFC Den Bosch20:00
2915/03/2019TOP OssJong Ajax20:00
2915/03/2019Almere City FCSparta Rotterdam20:00
2915/03/2019TelstarJong AZ20:00
2915/03/2019FC TwenteFC Volendam20:00
2915/03/2019Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3022/03/2019FC VolendamSC Cambuur20:00
3022/03/2019RKC WaalwijkHelmond Sport20:00
3022/03/2019FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht20:00
3022/03/2019FC Den BoschTelstar20:00
3022/03/2019Almere City FCTOP Oss20:00
3024/03/2019Sparta RotterdamNEC12:15
3024/03/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Twente14:30
3024/03/2019Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht16:45
3025/03/2019Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht20:00
3025/03/2019Jong AZJong PSV20:00
3129/03/2019SC CambuurAlmere City FC20:00
3129/03/2019Jong FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam20:00
3129/03/2019FC DordrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3129/03/2019Jong PSVRKC Waalwijk20:00
3129/03/2019MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam20:00
3129/03/2019NECJong Ajax20:00
3129/03/2019TOP OssJong AZ20:00
3129/03/2019TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
3129/03/2019FC TwenteFC Den Bosch20:00
3129/03/2019Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3201/04/2019Sparta RotterdamMVV Maastricht20:00
3201/04/2019FC VolendamFC Dordrecht20:00
3201/04/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Twente20:00
3201/04/2019FC EindhovenTOP Oss20:00
3201/04/2019Go Ahead EaglesTelstar20:00
3201/04/2019FC Den BoschJong PSV20:00
3201/04/2019Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht20:00
3201/04/2019Jong AjaxSC Cambuur20:00
3201/04/2019Almere City FCHelmond Sport20:00
3201/04/2019Jong AZNEC20:00
3305/04/2019MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
3305/04/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong AZ20:00
3305/04/2019FC Den BoschSparta Rotterdam20:00
3305/04/2019Roda JC KerkradeRKC Waalwijk20:00
3305/04/2019TOP OssFC Volendam20:00
3305/04/2019TelstarSC Cambuur20:00
3305/04/2019FC TwenteFC Dordrecht20:00
3305/04/2019Helmond SportJong Ajax20:00
3305/04/2019Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC20:00
3308/04/2019Jong PSVNEC20:00
3412/04/2019SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht20:00
3412/04/2019FC VolendamJong PSV20:00
3412/04/2019FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
3412/04/2019FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3412/04/2019NECHelmond Sport20:00
3412/04/2019Almere City FCFC Den Bosch20:00
3412/04/2019FC TwenteTelstar20:00
3412/04/2019Jong AZRKC Waalwijk20:00
3414/04/2019Sparta RotterdamTOP Oss14:30
3415/04/2019Jong AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3519/04/2019Sparta RotterdamHelmond Sport20:00
3519/04/2019FC VolendamNEC20:00
3519/04/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Dordrecht20:00
3519/04/2019FC EindhovenSC Cambuur20:00
3519/04/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong PSV20:00
3519/04/2019FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht20:00
3519/04/2019Roda JC KerkradeTOP Oss20:00
3519/04/2019Jong AjaxFC Twente20:00
3519/04/2019Almere City FCTelstar20:00
3519/04/2019Jong AZMVV Maastricht20:00
3622/04/2019SC CambuurFC Den Bosch14:30
3622/04/2019Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam14:30
3622/04/2019FC DordrechtAlmere City FC14:30
3622/04/2019Jong PSVSparta Rotterdam14:30
3622/04/2019MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax14:30
3622/04/2019NECRKC Waalwijk14:30
3622/04/2019TOP OssGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3622/04/2019TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
3622/04/2019FC TwenteJong AZ14:30
3622/04/2019Helmond SportFC Eindhoven14:30
3726/04/2019SC CambuurMVV Maastricht20:00
3726/04/2019Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport20:00
3726/04/2019Sparta RotterdamJong Ajax20:00
3726/04/2019FC EindhovenJong AZ20:00
3726/04/2019Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk20:00
3726/04/2019NECFC Twente20:00
3726/04/2019Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch20:00
3726/04/2019TOP OssFC Dordrecht20:00
3726/04/2019Almere City FCJong PSV20:00
3726/04/2019TelstarFC Volendam20:00
3803/05/2019FC VolendamRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3803/05/2019FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht20:00
3803/05/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Eindhoven20:00
3803/05/2019Jong PSVTelstar20:00
3803/05/2019MVV MaastrichtNEC20:00
3803/05/2019FC Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3803/05/2019Jong AjaxAlmere City FC20:00
3803/05/2019FC TwenteSC Cambuur20:00
3803/05/2019Helmond SportTOP Oss20:00
3803/05/2019Jong AZSparta Rotterdam20:00