Eerste Divisie 2018-2019

Uitslagenmatrix

ALMCAMDBODOREINGOAHELJAJJAZJPSJUTMVVNECRKCRODSPATELTOPTWEVOL
Almere City FC*2-13-11-12-00-13-02-32-02-13-12-21-02-11-21-32-03-01-30-2
SC Cambuur0-1*2-01-31-31-13-12-12-13-14-14-11-12-00-13-32-00-00-11-1
FC Den Bosch1-41-1*1-03-12-03-01-13-13-12-21-23-22-32-01-13-43-02-11-1
FC Dordrecht3-22-12-6*0-31-30-03-31-11-31-21-12-22-03-11-41-40-10-21-2
FC Eindhoven0-22-22-08-1*1-22-11-10-11-20-00-13-21-31-20-01-22-11-11-1
Go Ahead Eagles2-12-00-02-10-1*1-02-11-02-15-02-04-41-43-02-22-30-11-23-0
Helmond Sport1-20-10-21-22-11-1*1-31-30-22-01-12-30-24-03-01-20-42-22-2
Jong Ajax8-00-62-25-20-35-22-0*1-12-23-30-14-02-15-12-03-01-02-51-3
Jong AZ2-32-10-00-11-23-22-20-1*0-02-22-34-02-41-13-20-21-31-21-1
Jong PSV5-21-20-12-22-15-11-12-13-1*3-12-21-22-12-22-02-03-10-21-0
Jong FC Utrecht 0-20-01-14-11-32-41-14-31-33-2*0-01-21-21-21-50-11-21-63-1
MVV Maastricht1-11-20-32-11-11-23-01-01-12-24-2*1-11-42-00-22-00-20-21-1
NEC5-02-25-01-00-11-13-21-23-14-44-10-1*2-11-01-11-11-54-05-1
RKC Waalwijk0-10-22-14-43-11-32-14-12-23-53-23-11-0*0-10-11-00-04-13-3
Roda JC Kerkrade1-21-00-22-20-03-13-02-16-22-32-12-22-30-0*1-13-01-11-12-1
Sparta Rotterdam6-13-02-03-22-06-13-12-25-00-04-22-01-02-12-2*3-21-40-32-0
Telstar1-14-21-41-01-12-11-10-21-02-42-00-10-30-34-01-1*1-01-31-1
TOP Oss2-01-30-11-02-01-01-12-11-04-12-11-31-11-20-50-01-0*0-20-0
FC Twente1-02-21-00-11-00-14-12-50-02-11-00-12-03-13-12-11-01-2*5-0
FC Volendam2-20-11-23-41-30-11-03-11-10-32-03-22-31-01-12-21-00-01-2*

Eindstand

1FC Twente * ♦382558807239+ 33
2Sparta Rotterdam + ♦3819127697847+ 31
3Jong PSV3818911637759+ 18
4FC Den Bosch +3818911636449+ 15
5Go Ahead Eagles +3819613636357+ 6
6TOP Oss +3818812624840+ 8
7Almere City FC +3819514626063−3
8RKC Waalwijk + ♦3818515596957+ 12
9NEC +38161012587360+ 13
10SC Cambuur +38161012586148+ 13
11Jong Ajax3816814568167+ 14
12MVV Maastricht38141212544953−4
13Roda JC Kerkrade38141113535759−2
14FC Eindhoven3813916485248+ 4
15Telstar3814618484558−13
16FC Volendam3891415414662−16
17FC Dordrecht389920365484−30
18Jong AZ3871219334667−21
19Jong FC Utrecht385825234790−43
20Helmond Sport3841024223772−35

Wedstrijden

RDatum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
117/08/2018FC VolendamFC Den Bosch1-22.757Oostrom1-0 Veerman, 1-1 Bouyaghlafen, 1-2 Sappinen
117/08/2018FC DordrechtHelmond Sport0-02.445Vd Eijk
117/08/2018RKC WaalwijkTelstar1-02.448Gerrets1-0 Hansson
117/08/2018MVV MaastrichtTOP Oss0-24.714Teuben0-1 en 0-2 Dogan
117/08/2018Go Ahead EaglesJong FC Utrecht5-07.812Perez1-0 Van der Venne, 2-0 Bosz, 3-0 Verheijdt,
4-0 Pouwels, 5-0 Van Moorsel
117/08/2018NECSC Cambuur2-29.888Bax1-0 Achahbar, 2-0 Braken, 2-1 Sturing (e.d.),
2-2 Mbende
117/08/2018Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax2-17.692Vd Graaf1-0 Engels, 1-1 Ekkelenkamp, 2-1 Engels
117/08/2018FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam2-127.200Kamphuis1-0 Bapoh, 1-1 Veldwijk, 2-1 Boere (pen)
117/08/2018Jong PSVFC Eindhoven2-11.523Ruperti0-1 Van der Heyden, 1-1 Verreth, 2-1 Teze
120/08/2018Jong AZAlmere City FC2-3700Van Herk0-1 Vossebelt, 0-2 Receveur, 0-3 Meijer,
1-3 Reijnders, 2-3 Druijf; R: Seck (Alm)
224/08/2018SC CambuurJong AZ2-16.422Mulder1-0 Mathieu. 1-1 Druijf (pen), 2-1 Rossi
224/08/2018Sparta RotterdamFC Volendam2-09.213Vd Graaf1-0 en 2-0 Dervisoglu
224/08/2018FC Den BoschRKC Waalwijk2-33.126Vd Eijk1-0 Beltrame, 1-1 Lammers, 2-1 Sappinen,
2-2 en 2-3 Bilate
224/08/2018TOP OssJong PSV4-12.431Bijl1-0 Nieveld, 2-0 Dogan, 2-1 Lundqvist (pen),
3-1 Dogan (pen), 4-1 Smeets
224/08/2018Almere City FCRoda JC Kerkrade1-21.955Vd Kerkhof0-1 Engels, 1-1 Calcan, 1-2 Engels
224/08/2018TelstarMVV Maastricht0-12.114Dieperink0-1 Schroyen; R: Lopes Cabral (Tel)
224/08/2018Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht5-2518Van Herk1-0 en 2-0 (pen) Sierhuis, 2-1 Kok, 3-1 Nunnely,
4-1 en 5-1 Pereira, 5-2 Maletic
224/08/2018FC EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles1-22.109Blank0-1 Bakx, 1-1 Lopes, 1-2 Van der Venne
R: Idzes (Ein), Lelieveld (GoA)
224/08/2018Helmond SportFC Twente2-22.634Van Boekel1-0 Zeldenrust, 1-1 Boere (pen), 2-1 Meijers,
2-2 Oosterwijk
227/08/2018Jong FC UtrechtNEC1-2951Kooij1-0 Venema, 1-1 Achahbar, 1-2 Braken
331/08/2018RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam0-12.493Blank0-1 Rayhi
331/08/2018MVV MaastrichtGo Ahead Eagles1-24.764Bax1-0 Mares, 1-1 Van der Venne, 1-2 Pouwels
R: Gunst (MVV)
331/08/2018FC Den BoschJong Ajax1-12.837C. Mulder1-0 Beltrame, 1-1 Ekkelenkamp
R: Bouyaghlafen (DBo)
331/08/2018NECFC Dordrecht1-09.631Martens1-0 Achahbar
331/08/2018TOP OssSC Cambuur1-31.412Ruperti1-0 Smeets, 1-1, 1-2 en 1-3 Rossi
331/08/2018FC TwenteRoda JC Kerkrade3-126.000S. Mulder0-1 Paulissen, 1-1 Hölscher, 2-1 Boere (pen),
3-1 Bapoh
331/08/2018FC VolendamJong AZ1-11.500Bijl1-0 Ten Den, 1-1 Druijf
331/08/2018TelstarJong FC Utrecht2-01.870Oostrom1-0 Lescano (pen), 2-0 Van Huizen
331/08/2018FC EindhovenAlmere City FC0-21.500Gerrets0-1 Vossebelt, 0-2 Calcan; R: Daniëls (Ein)
331/08/2018Jong PSVHelmond Sport1-1472Nagtegaal1-0 Abels, 1-1 Verkennis
407/09/2018SC CambuurRKC Waalwijk2-07.381Van Herk1-0 Rossi, 2-0 Mathieu
407/09/2018Sparta RotterdamFC Eindhoven2-08.823Perez1-0 Drenthe, 2-0 Auassar
407/09/2018FC DordrechtTelstar1-41.532Bijl0-1 Stankov (e.d.), 1-1 Maletic, 1-2 en 1-3 Saegal,
1-4 Lescano
407/09/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam3-08.819Vd Eijk1-0 Dzepar, 2-0 Navratil, 3-0 Verheijdt
407/09/2018Almere City FCMVV Maastricht2-21.948Blank0-1 Van den Hurk, 1-1 Calcan,
2-1 Van den Hurk (e.d.), 2-2 Nys
407/09/2018Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV3-2342Vd Laan1-0 Hilterman, 1-1 Lundqvist, 2-1 Venema,
2-2 Verreth, 3-2 Venema
407/09/2018Helmond SportFC Den Bosch0-21.830Vermeiren0-1 Holla, 0-2 Blummel
408/09/2018FC TwenteTOP Oss1-225.000Vd Graaf0-1 Smeets, 0-2 Dogan, 1-2 Catalapiedra
408/09/2018Roda JC KerkradeNEC2-38.559Nijhuis0-1 Engels, 1-1 Okita, 2-1 Paulissen, 2-2 Braken,
2-3 Achahbar
410/09/2018Jong AZJong Ajax0-11.924Teuben0-1 Danilo; R: Opdam
514/09/2018SC CambuurTelstar2-07.362S. Mulder1-0 Van Kippersluis, 2-0 Mathieu
R: Van Heertum (Tel)
514/09/2018FC VolendamTOP Oss0-02.000Dieperink
514/09/2018FC DordrechtFC Twente0-22.662Gerrets0-1 Bijen, 0-2 Stankov (e.d.)
514/09/2018RKC WaalwijkRoda JC Kerkrade0-12.140Kooij0-1 Dijkhuizen
514/09/2018FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht0-12.713Vd Graaf0-1 Schroyen (pen)
514/09/2018NECJong PSV4-49.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 en 2-0 Braken, 2-1 Verreth, 2-2 Piroe,
2-3 en 2-4 Ramselaar, 3-4 Romeny, 4-4 Kvida
514/09/2018Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht3-11.824C. Mulder1-0 Soleri, 2-0 Efmorfidis, 2-1 Venema, 3-1 Kip
514/09/2018Jong AZGo Ahead Eagles3-2540Oostrom1-0 Druijf (pen), 1-1 Verheijdt, 2-1 Druijf (pen),
3-1 Jacobs, 3-2 Van der Venne
516/09/2018Sparta RotterdamFC Den Bosch2-08.634Manschot1-0 Veldwijk, 2-0 Rayhi
517/09/2018Jong AjaxHelmond Sport2-0880Ruperti1-0 en 2-0 De Wit
621/09/2018Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur0-0473Vergoote
621/09/2018RKC WaalwijkJong AZ2-21.940Vd Laan1-0 Bilate, 1-1 Reijnders, 1-2 Druijf,
2-2 Baggerman
621/09/2018Jong PSVFC Volendam1-0418Teuben1-0 Gakpo
621/09/2018MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht2-14.434Perez1-0 Schroyen, 2-0 Houben (pen), 2-1 Haydari
621/09/2018Go Ahead EaglesJong Ajax2-18.287Van Herk1-0 Van der Venne, 1-1 De Wit, 2-1 Verheijdt
621/09/2018FC Den BoschAlmere City FC1-42.451Nagtegaal0-1 Vossebelt (pen), 1-1 Sappinen, 1-2 Vossebelt,
1-3 Soleri, 1-4 Kip; R: Kersten (DBo)
621/09/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven0-07.790Bax
621/09/2018TOP OssSparta Rotterdam0-03.097Vd Kerkhof
621/09/2018TelstarFC Twente1-33.263Gözübüyük1-0 Sno, 1-1 Boere, 1-2 Oosterwijk, 1-3 Zekhnini
621/09/2018Helmond SportNEC2-32.011Martens0-1 Achahbar, 0-2 Darri, 1-2 (pen) en 2-2
Zeldenrust, 2-3 Achahbar
728/09/2018SC CambuurRoda JC Kerkrade0-17.654Vd Graaf0-1 Van Velzen
728/09/2018Sparta RotterdamFC Dordrecht3-28.432Dieperink0-1 Cijntje, 0-2 Montsma, 1-2 Duarte, 2-2 Veldwijk,
3-2 Drenthe
728/09/2018FC Den BoschJong AZ3-12.387Gerrets1-0 Sapinnen, 2-0 Blummel, 3-0 Oulad Omar,
3-1 Druijf
728/09/2018NECGo Ahead Eagles1-19.842Blom1-0 Braken, 1-1 Van Moorsel
728/09/2018Almere City FCRKC Waalwijk2-11.773Ruperti1-0 Vossebelt, 1-1 Koenraad, 2-1 Vossebelt
728/09/2018TelstarTOP Oss1-01.845Nagtegaal1-0 Lopes Cabral
730/09/2018FC TwenteJong PSV2-125.000Lindhout0-1 Rigo, 1-1 Boere, 2-1 Cantalapiedra
728/09/2018Helmond SportFC Volendam2-21.891C. Mulder0-1 Stroo, 1-1 Poelmans, 2-1 Zeldenrust,
2-2 Kaars
728/09/2018Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven0-3469Oostrom0-1 Daniels, 0-2 Seedorf, 0-3 Kabangu
701/10/2018Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
805/10/2018FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk20:00
805/10/2018FC DordrechtSC Cambuur20:00
805/10/2018MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch20:00
805/10/2018FC EindhovenFC Twente20:00
805/10/2018Go Ahead EaglesSparta Rotterdam20:00
805/10/2018Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV20:00
805/10/2018Jong AjaxTelstar20:00
805/10/2018TOP OssJong FC Utrecht20:00
805/10/2018Almere City FCNEC20:00
805/10/2018Jong AZHelmond Sport20:00
912/10/2018FC VolendamAlmere City FC20:00
912/10/2018RKC WaalwijkTOP Oss20:00
912/10/2018FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht20:00
912/10/2018NECFC Eindhoven20:00
912/10/2018Helmond SportTelstar20:00
912/10/2018Jong AZJong FC Utrecht20:00
914/10/2018Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC Kerkrade12:15
914/10/2018Sparta RotterdamSC Cambuur14:30
914/10/2018FC TwenteMVV Maastricht16:45
915/10/2018Jong PSVJong Ajax20:00
1019/10/2018SC CambuurHelmond Sport20:00
1019/10/2018FC DordrechtJong AZ20:00
1019/10/2018MVV MaastrichtJong PSV20:00
1019/10/2018FC EindhovenFC Volendam20:00
1019/10/2018Roda JC KerkradeSparta Rotterdam20:00
1019/10/2018TOP OssFC Den Bosch20:00
1019/10/2018Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1019/10/2018TelstarNEC20:00
1019/10/2018Jong AjaxRKC Waalwijk20:00
1022/10/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Twente20:00
1126/10/2018Sparta RotterdamTelstar20:00
1126/10/2018FC VolendamJong Ajax20:00
1126/10/2018RKC WaalwijkJong FC Utrecht20:00
1126/10/2018Jong PSVFC Dordrecht20:00
1126/10/2018Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur20:00
1126/10/2018FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven20:00
1126/10/2018NECTOP Oss20:00
1126/10/2018FC TwenteAlmere City FC20:00
1126/10/2018Helmond SportMVV Maastricht20:00
1126/10/2018Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1202/11/2018FC DordrechtFC Volendam20:00
1202/11/2018SC CambuurJong Ajax20:00
1202/11/2018MVV MaastrichtSparta Rotterdam20:00
1202/11/2018NECJong AZ20:00
1202/11/2018TOP OssFC Eindhoven20:00
1202/11/2018TelstarGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1202/11/2018FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk20:00
1202/11/2018Helmond SportAlmere City FC20:00
1202/11/2018Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1205/11/2018Jong PSVFC Den Bosch20:00
1309/11/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Dordrecht20:00
1309/11/2018Sparta RotterdamJong FC Utrecht20:00
1309/11/2018FC VolendamMVV Maastricht20:00
1309/11/2018RKC WaalwijkJong PSV20:00
1309/11/2018FC EindhovenTelstar20:00
1309/11/2018FC Den BoschFC Twente20:00
1309/11/2018Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport20:00
1309/11/2018Jong AjaxNEC20:00
1309/11/2018Almere City FCSC Cambuur20:00
1309/11/2018Jong AZTOP Oss20:00
1417/11/2018Jong PSVJong AZ18:30
1417/11/2018FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven19:45
1417/11/2018TOP OssAlmere City FC19:45
1417/11/2018Helmond SportRKC Waalwijk19:45
1417/11/2018SC CambuurFC Volendam20:45
1418/11/2018MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade12:15
1418/11/2018TelstarFC Den Bosch14:30
1418/11/2018FC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1418/11/2018NECSparta Rotterdam16:45
1420/11/2018Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
1523/11/2018Sparta RotterdamJong PSV20:00
1523/11/2018FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht20:00
1523/11/2018RKC WaalwijkNEC20:00
1523/11/2018FC EindhovenHelmond Sport20:00
1523/11/2018Go Ahead EaglesTOP Oss20:00
1523/11/2018FC Den BoschSC Cambuur20:00
1523/11/2018Roda JC KerkradeTelstar20:00
1523/11/2018Almere City FCFC Dordrecht20:00
1523/11/2018Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht20:00
1526/11/2018Jong AZFC Twente20:00
1630/11/2018FC DordrechtRKC Waalwijk20:00
1630/11/2018SC CambuurFC Eindhoven20:00
1630/11/2018MVV MaastrichtJong AZ20:00
1630/11/2018NECFC Volendam20:00
1630/11/2018TOP OssRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1630/11/2018TelstarAlmere City FC20:00
1630/11/2018FC TwenteJong Ajax20:00
1630/11/2018Helmond SportSparta Rotterdam20:00
1603/12/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
1603/12/2018Jong PSVGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1707/12/2018Sparta RotterdamAlmere City FC20:00
1707/12/2018FC VolendamFC Twente20:00
1707/12/2018RKC WaalwijkMVV Maastricht20:00
1707/12/2018FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
1707/12/2018Go Ahead EaglesHelmond Sport20:00
1707/12/2018FC Den BoschNEC20:00
1707/12/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht20:00
1707/12/2018Jong AjaxTOP Oss20:00
1710/12/2018Jong PSVSC Cambuur20:00
1710/12/2018Jong AZTelstar20:00
1814/12/2018SC CambuurFC Twente20:00
1814/12/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht20:00
1814/12/2018Sparta RotterdamJong AZ20:00
1814/12/2018FC EindhovenRKC Waalwijk20:00
1814/12/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Den Bosch20:00
1814/12/2018NECMVV Maastricht20:00
1814/12/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Volendam20:00
1814/12/2018TOP OssHelmond Sport20:00
1814/12/2018Almere City FCJong Ajax20:00
1814/12/2018TelstarJong PSV20:00
1921/12/2018FC VolendamTelstar20:00
1921/12/2018FC DordrechtTOP Oss20:00
1921/12/2018RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1921/12/2018Jong PSVAlmere City FC20:00
1921/12/2018MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur20:00
1921/12/2018FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1921/12/2018Jong AjaxSparta Rotterdam20:00
1921/12/2018FC TwenteNEC20:00
1921/12/2018Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
1921/12/2018Jong AZFC Eindhoven20:00
2013/01/2019SC CambuurSparta Rotterdam14:30
2013/01/2019Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ14:30
2013/01/2019FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch14:30
2013/01/2019MVV MaastrichtFC Twente14:30
2013/01/2019FC EindhovenNEC14:30
2013/01/2019Roda JC KerkradeGo Ahead Eagles14:30
2013/01/2019Jong AjaxJong PSV14:30
2013/01/2019TOP OssRKC Waalwijk14:30
2013/01/2019Almere City FCFC Volendam14:30
2013/01/2019TelstarHelmond Sport14:30
2118/01/2019Sparta RotterdamRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2118/01/2019FC VolendamFC Eindhoven20:00
2118/01/2019RKC WaalwijkJong Ajax20:00
2118/01/2019Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC20:00
2118/01/2019FC Den BoschTOP Oss20:00
2118/01/2019NECTelstar20:00
2118/01/2019Helmond SportSC Cambuur20:00
2118/01/2019Jong AZFC Dordrecht20:00
2118/01/2019FC TwenteJong FC Utrecht20:00
2122/01/2019Jong PSVMVV Maastricht20:00
2225/01/2019SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2225/01/2019FC DordrechtJong PSV20:00
2225/01/2019MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport20:00
2225/01/2019FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch20:00
2225/01/2019Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ20:00
2225/01/2019TOP OssNEC20:00
2225/01/2019Almere City FCFC Twente20:00
2225/01/2019TelstarSparta Rotterdam20:00
2228/01/2019Jong FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk20:00
2228/01/2019Jong AjaxFC Volendam20:00
2301/02/2019FC VolendamSparta Rotterdam20:00
2301/02/2019FC DordrechtJong Ajax20:00
2301/02/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Den Bosch20:00
2301/02/2019MVV MaastrichtTelstar20:00
2301/02/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Eindhoven20:00
2301/02/2019NECJong FC Utrecht20:00
2301/02/2019Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC20:00
2301/02/2019FC TwenteHelmond Sport20:00
2304/02/2019Jong PSVTOP Oss20:00
2304/02/2019Jong AZSC Cambuur20:00
2408/02/2019SC CambuurNEC20:00
2408/02/2019Sparta RotterdamFC Twente20:00
2408/02/2019FC Den BoschFC Volendam20:00
2408/02/2019TOP OssMVV Maastricht20:00
2408/02/2019Almere City FCJong AZ20:00
2408/02/2019TelstarRKC Waalwijk20:00
2408/02/2019FC EindhovenJong PSV20:00
2408/02/2019Helmond SportFC Dordrecht20:00
2411/02/2019Jong FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2411/02/2019Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2515/02/2019FC VolendamHelmond Sport20:00
2515/02/2019FC DordrechtSparta Rotterdam20:00
2515/02/2019RKC WaalwijkAlmere City FC20:00
2515/02/2019MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
2515/02/2019FC EindhovenJong Ajax20:00
2515/02/2019Go Ahead EaglesNEC20:00
2515/02/2019Roda JC KerkradeSC Cambuur20:00
2515/02/2019TOP OssTelstar20:00
2515/02/2019Jong AZFC Den Bosch20:00
2518/02/2019Jong PSVFC Twente20:00
2622/02/2019SC CambuurFC Dordrecht20:00
2622/02/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam20:00
2622/02/2019FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht20:00
2622/02/2019NECAlmere City FC20:00
2622/02/2019TelstarJong Ajax20:00
2622/02/2019FC TwenteFC Eindhoven20:00
2622/02/2019Helmond SportJong AZ20:00
2622/02/2019Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2624/02/2019Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles14:30
2625/02/2019Jong FC UtrechtTOP Oss20:00
2701/03/2019SC CambuurTOP Oss20:00
2701/03/2019Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht20:00
2701/03/2019Roda JC KerkradeFC Twente20:00
2701/03/2019Almere City FCFC Eindhoven20:00
2701/03/2019Helmond SportJong PSV20:00
2701/03/2019Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk20:00
2701/03/2019FC DordrechtNEC20:00
2701/03/2019Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch20:00
2701/03/2019Jong FC UtrechtTelstar20:00
2704/03/2019Jong AZFC Volendam20:00
2808/03/2019RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur20:00
2808/03/2019MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC20:00
2808/03/2019FC EindhovenSparta Rotterdam20:00
2808/03/2019FC Den BoschHelmond Sport20:00
2808/03/2019NECRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2808/03/2019TOP OssFC Twente20:00
2808/03/2019FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2808/03/2019TelstarFC Dordrecht20:00
2808/03/2019Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht20:00
2811/03/2019Jong AjaxJong AZ20:00
2915/03/2019SC CambuurJong PSV20:00
2915/03/2019Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
2915/03/2019FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2915/03/2019MVV MaastrichtRKC Waalwijk20:00
2915/03/2019NECFC Den Bosch20:00
2915/03/2019TOP OssJong Ajax20:00
2915/03/2019Almere City FCSparta Rotterdam20:00
2915/03/2019TelstarJong AZ20:00
2915/03/2019FC TwenteFC Volendam20:00
2915/03/2019Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3022/03/2019FC VolendamSC Cambuur20:00
3022/03/2019RKC WaalwijkHelmond Sport20:00
3022/03/2019FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht20:00
3022/03/2019FC Den BoschTelstar20:00
3022/03/2019Almere City FCTOP Oss20:00
3024/03/2019Sparta RotterdamNEC12:15
3024/03/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Twente14:30
3024/03/2019Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht16:45
3025/03/2019Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht20:00
3025/03/2019Jong AZJong PSV20:00
3129/03/2019SC CambuurAlmere City FC20:00
3129/03/2019Jong FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam20:00
3129/03/2019FC DordrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3129/03/2019Jong PSVRKC Waalwijk20:00
3129/03/2019MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam20:00
3129/03/2019NECJong Ajax20:00
3129/03/2019TOP OssJong AZ20:00
3129/03/2019TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
3129/03/2019FC TwenteFC Den Bosch20:00
3129/03/2019Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3201/04/2019Sparta RotterdamMVV Maastricht20:00
3201/04/2019FC VolendamFC Dordrecht20:00
3201/04/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Twente20:00
3201/04/2019FC EindhovenTOP Oss20:00
3201/04/2019Go Ahead EaglesTelstar20:00
3201/04/2019FC Den BoschJong PSV20:00
3201/04/2019Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht20:00
3201/04/2019Jong AjaxSC Cambuur20:00
3201/04/2019Almere City FCHelmond Sport20:00
3201/04/2019Jong AZNEC20:00
3305/04/2019MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
3305/04/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong AZ20:00
3305/04/2019FC Den BoschSparta Rotterdam20:00
3305/04/2019Roda JC KerkradeRKC Waalwijk20:00
3305/04/2019TOP OssFC Volendam20:00
3305/04/2019TelstarSC Cambuur20:00
3305/04/2019FC TwenteFC Dordrecht20:00
3305/04/2019Helmond SportJong Ajax20:00
3305/04/2019Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC20:00
3308/04/2019Jong PSVNEC20:00
3412/04/2019SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht20:00
3412/04/2019FC VolendamJong PSV20:00
3412/04/2019FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
3412/04/2019FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3412/04/2019NECHelmond Sport20:00
3412/04/2019Almere City FCFC Den Bosch20:00
3412/04/2019FC TwenteTelstar20:00
3412/04/2019Jong AZRKC Waalwijk20:00
3414/04/2019Sparta RotterdamTOP Oss14:30
3415/04/2019Jong AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3519/04/2019Sparta RotterdamHelmond Sport20:00
3519/04/2019FC VolendamNEC20:00
3519/04/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Dordrecht20:00
3519/04/2019FC EindhovenSC Cambuur20:00
3519/04/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong PSV20:00
3519/04/2019FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht20:00
3519/04/2019Roda JC KerkradeTOP Oss20:00
3519/04/2019Jong AjaxFC Twente20:00
3519/04/2019Almere City FCTelstar20:00
3519/04/2019Jong AZMVV Maastricht20:00
3622/04/2019SC CambuurFC Den Bosch14:30
3622/04/2019Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam14:30
3622/04/2019FC DordrechtAlmere City FC14:30
3622/04/2019Jong PSVSparta Rotterdam14:30
3622/04/2019MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax14:30
3622/04/2019NECRKC Waalwijk14:30
3622/04/2019TOP OssGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3622/04/2019TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
3622/04/2019FC TwenteJong AZ14:30
3622/04/2019Helmond SportFC Eindhoven14:30
3726/04/2019SC CambuurMVV Maastricht20:00
3726/04/2019Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport20:00
3726/04/2019Sparta RotterdamJong Ajax20:00
3726/04/2019FC EindhovenJong AZ20:00
3726/04/2019Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk20:00
3726/04/2019NECFC Twente20:00
3726/04/2019Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch20:00
3726/04/2019TOP OssFC Dordrecht20:00
3726/04/2019Almere City FCJong PSV20:00
3726/04/2019TelstarFC Volendam20:00
3803/05/2019FC VolendamRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3803/05/2019FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht20:00
3803/05/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Eindhoven20:00
3803/05/2019Jong PSVTelstar20:00
3803/05/2019MVV MaastrichtNEC20:00
3803/05/2019FC Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3803/05/2019Jong AjaxAlmere City FC20:00
3803/05/2019FC TwenteSC Cambuur20:00
3803/05/2019Helmond SportTOP Oss20:00
3803/05/2019Jong AZSparta Rotterdam20:00

Play offs voor promotie/degradatie

1e ronde
10/05/2019NECRKC Waalwijk2-08.261Bax1-0 Ndayishimiye, 2-0 Bruijn
10/05/2019SC CambuurAlmere City FC2-26.843Lindhout0-1 Bansabouh, 1-1 Mbende, 1-2 Meijer, 2-2 Ciganiks
14/05/2019RKC WaalwijkNEC3-03.249Kamphuis1-0 Seys, 2-0 Spierings, 3-0 Bilate
14/05/2019Almere City FCSC Cambuur1-22.569Vd Kerkhof0-1 Robertha, 0-2 Bansabouh (e.d.), 1-2 Vossebelt
2e ronde
19/05/2019RKC WaalwijkExcelsior2-14.319Martens1-0 Bilate, 1-1 Fortes, 2-1 Gaari
19/05/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Den Bosch2-29.467Kamphuis0-1 Van der Sande, 1-1 Lelieveld, 1-2 Brouwers, 2-2 Navratil
19/05/2019TOP OssSparta Rotterdam0-24.346Bax0-1 en 0-2 Harroui
19/05/2019SC CambuurDe Graafschap1-18.542Manschot0-1 Narsingh, 1-1 Maulun; R: Mbende (Cam)
22/05/2019ExcelsiorRKC Waalwijk1-14.400Vd Graaf0-1 Spierings, 1-1 Omarsson; R: Spierings (RKC)
22/05/2019FC Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles0-16.900Vd Kerkhof0-1 Veldmate
22/05/2019Sparta RotterdamTOP Oss3-010.020Makkelie1-0 Vriends, 2-0 en 3-0 Ache
22/05/2019De GraafschapSC Cambuur2-010.611Mulder1-0 en 2-0 (pen) Benschop
3e ronde
25/05/2019RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles0-06.182Lindhout
25/05/2019Sparta RotterdamDe Graafschap1-210.031Kamphuis1-0 Auassar, 1-1 Bahoui, 1-2 El Jebli (pen); R: Vriends (Spa)
28/05/2019Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk4-59.800Higler0-1 Hansson (pen), 0-2 Spierings, 1-2 Veldmate (pen),
2-2 Van der Venne, 3-2 Bakx, 3-3 Mulder, 4-3 Langedijk,
4-4 Spierings, 4-5 Bilate (pen)
28/05/2019De GraafschapSparta Rotterdam0-212.600Blom0-1 Dervisoglu, 0-2 Auassar

RKC Waalwijk en Sparta Rotterdam gepromoveerd; Excelsior en De Graafschap gedegradeerd

Topscorers

1Ferdy DruijfJong AZ / NEC29
2Mario EngelsRoda JC Kerkrade24
3Lars VeldwijkSparta Rotterdam24
4Huseyin DoganTOP Oss21
5Danilo Pereira da SilvaJong Ajax19
6Tom BoereFC Twente16
7Nick VenemaJong FC Utrecht16
8Anthony van den HurkMVV Maastricht15
9Jonathan OkitaNEC15
10Stefano BeltrameFC Den Bosch14