Eerste Divisie 2019-2020

Uitslagenmatrix

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
109/08/2019Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht3-28.221Dieperink0-1 Van den Hurk, 1-1 Navratil,
2-1 en 3-1 Rabillard, 3-2 Van den Hurk
109/08/2019De GraafschapSC Cambuur2-09.702Oostrom1-0 El Jebli (pen) 2-0 MacIntosch (e.d.)
109/08/2019NECFC Eindhoven1-26.713Vd Eijk1-0 Musaba, 1-1 en 1-2 (pen) Van den Boomen
109/08/2019Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC1-16.480Teuben0-1 Loen, 1-1 Keulen; R: werker (Rod)
109/08/2019TOP OssJong Ajax2-12.541Bijl1-0 Celik, 2-0 Rommens (pen), 2-1 Jensen
112/08/2019Jong AZTelstar0-0850Cantineau
109/08/2019Helmond SportFC Volendam1-11.200Vd Laan1-0 Koolhof, 1-1 Vlak; R: Joppen (Hel)
109/08/2019FC DordrechtNAC Breda0-22.525Perez0-1 Verschueren, 0-2 L. Ilic
110/08/2019ExcelsiorJong FC Utrecht2-03.062Nagtegaal1-0 en 2-0 Zwarts
112/08/2019Jong PSVFC Den Bosch2-2953Bos0-1 Abdullahi, 1-1 en 2-1 Ihattaren, 2-2 Verbeek
R: De Haas (PSV)
216/08/2019SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles5-07.531Manschot1-0 Mühren (pen), 2-0 Schouten,
3-0 Mühren (pen), 4-0 Jacobs, 5-0 Oratmangoen
R: Van Iperen (GoA)
216/08/2019FC VolendamRoda JC Kerkrade4-03.380Vd Kerkhof1-0 El Azzouzi, 2-0 Doodeman, 3-0 J. Vlak,
4-0 Kaars
216/08/2019NAC BredaHelmond Sport5-116.968Vd Graaf1-0 Stokkers, 2-0 Verschueren, 3-0 El Allouchi,
4-0 L. Ilic, 4-1 Mutzers, 5-1 El Allouchi
216/08/2019MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap0-33.919Mulder0-1 Van Huizen, 0-2 El Jebli, 0-3 Seuntjens
216/08/2019FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht5-12.381Kooij1-0 Lopes, 2-0 Van den Boomen, 3-0 Lopes,
4-0 Sleegers, 5-0 Lopes, 5-1 Marques
216/08/2019FC Den BoschTelstar0-12.855Blank0-1 Van Doorm
216/08/2019Almere City FCJong PSV3-21.884Martens1-0 Balker, 2-0 Loen, 2-1 Piroe, 2-2 Catic,
3-2 Verheydt
219/08/2019Jong FC UtrechtTOP Oss2-1364Vd Eijk1-0 Mamengi, 2-0 Velanas, 2-1 Peters
219/08/2019Jong AjaxNEC3-3900Gerrets1-0 Traoré, 1-1 Braken, 1-2 Musaba, 2-2 Jensen,
3-2 Gravenberch, 3-3 Kvida
219/08/2019Jong AZExcelsior1-2500Bijl0-1 Verhaar, 0-2 Fortes, 1-2 Gudmundsson (pen)
323/08/2019FC DordrechtJong Ajax2-51.972Bax1-0 Schuurman, 1-1 Jensen, 1-2 Kemper,
1-3 Lang, 2-3 Smith, 2-4 Kühn, 2-5 Lang
323/08/2019NAC BredaSC Cambuur1-016.434Blom1-0 I. Ilic
323/08/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong FC Utrecht4-08.023Bos1-0 Corboz, 2-0 Van der Venne, 3-0 Navratil,
4-0 Lieftink; R: St. Jago (Utr)
323/08/2019FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven1-12.852Dieperink1-0 Velkov, 1-1 Van den Boomen (pen)
323/08/2019TOP OssJong AZ1-21.211Van der Laan0-1 Sedlacek, 0-2 Margaret, 1-2 Kaak
323/08/2019De GraafschapFC Volendam3-09.503Nagtegaal1-0 Nijland, 2-0 Seuntjens, 3-0 Hamdaoui
323/08/2019Roda JC KerkradeNEC1-26.048Lindhout0-1 Klaasen (e.d.), 0-2 Van Landschoot, 1-2 Ugbo
323/08/2019TelstarExcelsior3-02.362Teuben1-0 Kharchouch, 2-0 Lynen, 3-0 Plet
323/08/2019Helmond SportAlmere City FC1-11.652Kooij0-1 Vossebelt (pen), 1-1 Zwanen
R: Van Vlerken (Alm)
326/08/2019Jong PSVMVV Maastricht0-1593Gerrets0-1 Bonifazi
430/08/2019SC CambuurFC Den Bosch3-27.242Perez1-0 Jacobs, 1-1 Verbeek, 2-1 (pen) en 2-2
Mühren, 2-3 Verbeek; R: Abdullahi (DBo)
430/08/2019FC VolendamNAC Breda2-15.036Oostrom0-1 Stokkers, 1-1 Kaars, 2-1 Smal
430/08/2019FC EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles2-12.381Bijl1-0 Sleegers, 1-1 Pouwels, 2-1 Bourard
430/08/2019ExcelsiorHelmond Sport3-12.683Blank1-0 Fortes, 1-1 Snepvangers,
2-1 Mendes Moreira, 3-1 Fortes
430/08/2019NECTelstar4-26.734Nagtegaal1-0 ter Haar Romeny, 1-1 Tavsan, 2-1 Wolters,
3-1 Ter Haar Reomeny, 3-2 Plet, 4-2 Okita
430/08/2019Jong AjaxAlmere City FC3-2829Cantineau0-1 Harrison, 1-1 Traoré, 1-2 Venema, 2-2 Lang,
3-2 Ekelenkamp; R: Venema (Alm)
430/08/2019TOP OssDe Graafschap0-02.113Martens
430/08/2019Jong AZFC Dordrecht1-1400Gansner1-0 Sadlacek, 1-1 Fabian; R: Gullit (AZ)
430/08/2019Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV3-0423Vd Laan1-0 El Azrak, 2-0 Mamengi, 3-0 Pabai
401/09/2019MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade1-05.812Bax1-0 Kot
507/09/2019FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht18:30
507/09/2019Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior19:45
507/09/2019TelstarSC Cambuur20:45
508/09/2019Helmond SportFC Eindhoven12:15
508/09/2019Roda JC KerkradeTOP Oss14:30
508/09/2019Almere City FCFC Volendam16:45
613/09/2019NAC BredaJong FC Utrecht20:00
613/09/2019Jong PSVJong AZ20:00
613/09/2019FC Den BoschNEC20:00
613/09/2019De GraafschapJong Ajax20:00
613/09/2019SC CambuurHelmond Sport20:00
613/09/2019FC VolendamFC Dordrecht20:00
613/09/2019MVV MaastrichtTelstar20:00
613/09/2019FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
613/09/2019ExcelsiorAlmere City FC20:00
614/09/2019TOP OssGo Ahead Eagles19:45
516/09/2019Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
516/09/2019NECDe Graafschap20:00
516/09/2019Jong AjaxJong PSV20:00
516/09/2019Jong AZNAC Breda20:00
720/09/2019FC DordrechtNEC20:00
720/09/2019NAC BredaExcelsior20:00
720/09/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong Ajax20:00
720/09/2019FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht20:00
720/09/2019De GraafschapFC Eindhoven20:00
720/09/2019Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht20:00
720/09/2019Almere City FCJong AZ20:00
720/09/2019TelstarFC Volendam20:00
721/09/2019Helmond SportTOP Oss19:45
723/09/2019Jong PSVSC Cambuur20:00
827/09/2019FC VolendamSC Cambuur20:00
827/09/2019MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax20:00
827/09/2019FC EindhovenTelstar20:00
827/09/2019ExcelsiorJong PSV20:00
827/09/2019NECGo Ahead Eagles20:00
827/09/2019TOP OssNAC Breda20:00
827/09/2019Almere City FCFC Dordrecht20:00
827/09/2019Roda JC KerkradeDe Graafschap20:00
830/09/2019Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport20:00
830/09/2019Jong AZFC Den Bosch20:00
904/10/2019SC CambuurExcelsior20:00
904/10/2019FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht20:00
904/10/2019NAC BredaNEC20:00
904/10/2019Jong PSVFC Volendam20:00
904/10/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong AZ20:00
904/10/2019FC Den BoschTOP Oss20:00
904/10/2019De GraafschapAlmere City FC20:00
904/10/2019Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven20:00
904/10/2019TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
904/10/2019Helmond SportMVV Maastricht20:00
1011/10/2019MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur20:00
1012/10/2019TOP OssTelstar18:30
1012/10/2019Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport20:45
1013/10/2019FC VolendamFC Den Bosch12:15
1013/10/2019Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1013/10/2019ExcelsiorFC Dordrecht16:45
1118/10/2019Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap20:00
1118/10/2019FC EindhovenNAC Breda20:00
1118/10/2019NECJong PSV20:00
1118/10/2019Jong AZJong Ajax20:00
1118/10/2019SC CambuurTOP Oss20:00
1118/10/2019FC DordrechtHelmond Sport20:00
1118/10/2019MVV MaastrichtExcelsior20:00
1118/10/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam20:00
1118/10/2019FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1118/10/2019TelstarAlmere City FC20:00
1021/10/2019NAC BredaDe Graafschap20:00
1021/10/2019Jong PSVFC Eindhoven20:00
1021/10/2019Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht20:00
1021/10/2019Jong AZNEC20:00
1225/10/2019Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur20:00
1225/10/2019FC VolendamJong AZ20:00
1225/10/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Den Bosch20:00
1225/10/2019ExcelsiorJong Ajax20:00
1225/10/2019De GraafschapFC Dordrecht20:00
1225/10/2019NECMVV Maastricht20:00
1225/10/2019Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda20:00
1225/10/2019TOP OssJong PSV20:00
1225/10/2019Almere City FCFC Eindhoven20:00
1225/10/2019Helmond SportTelstar20:00
1301/11/2019SC CambuurNEC20:00
1301/11/2019FC DordrechtTOP Oss20:00
1301/11/2019NAC BredaGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1301/11/2019MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC20:00
1301/11/2019FC EindhovenJong AZ20:00
1301/11/2019FC Den BoschHelmond Sport20:00
1301/11/2019De GraafschapExcelsior20:00
1301/11/2019TelstarJong FC Utrecht20:00
1304/11/2019Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1304/11/2019Jong AjaxFC Volendam20:00
1408/11/2019FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht20:00
1408/11/2019Jong PSVTelstar20:00
1408/11/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Dordrecht20:00
1408/11/2019ExcelsiorFC Eindhoven20:00
1408/11/2019NECTOP Oss20:00
1408/11/2019Roda JC KerkradeSC Cambuur20:00
1408/11/2019Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch20:00
1408/11/2019Almere City FCNAC Breda20:00
1408/11/2019Helmond SportDe Graafschap20:00
1408/11/2019Jong AZMVV Maastricht20:00
1515/11/2019FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht20:00
1515/11/2019TOP OssFC Volendam20:00
1515/11/2019FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1517/11/2019TelstarGo Ahead Eagles12:15
1517/11/2019FC Den BoschExcelsior14:30
1517/11/2019SC CambuurAlmere City FC16:45
1622/11/2019Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ20:00
1622/11/2019NAC BredaJong Ajax20:00
1622/11/2019De GraafschapJong PSV20:00
1622/11/2019Helmond SportNEC20:00
1622/11/2019ExcelsiorFC Volendam20:00
1622/11/2019FC DordrechtTelstar20:00
1622/11/2019MVV MaastrichtTOP Oss20:00
1622/11/2019FC EindhovenSC Cambuur20:00
1622/11/2019Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1622/11/2019Almere City FCFC Den Bosch20:00
1525/11/2019Jong PSVNAC Breda20:00
1525/11/2019NECJong FC Utrecht20:00
1525/11/2019Jong AjaxHelmond Sport20:00
1525/11/2019Jong AZDe Graafschap20:00
1729/11/2019SC CambuurJong AZ20:00
1729/11/2019NAC BredaMVV Maastricht20:00
1729/11/2019FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht20:00
1729/11/2019TOP OssFC Eindhoven20:00
1729/11/2019Roda JC KerkradeExcelsior20:00
1729/11/2019TelstarJong Ajax20:00
1729/11/2019FC VolendamNEC20:00
1729/11/2019Helmond SportJong PSV20:00
1701/12/2019De GraafschapGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1702/12/2019Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC20:00
1806/12/2019MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
1806/12/2019FC EindhovenFC Volendam20:00
1806/12/2019FC Den BoschDe Graafschap20:00
1806/12/2019ExcelsiorNEC20:00
1806/12/2019FC DordrechtSC Cambuur20:00
1806/12/2019Almere City FCTOP Oss20:00
1806/12/2019TelstarNAC Breda20:00
1806/12/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong PSV20:00
1809/12/2019Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1809/12/2019Jong AZHelmond Sport20:00
1913/12/2019SC CambuurJong Ajax20:00
1913/12/2019Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
1913/12/2019FC VolendamMVV Maastricht20:00
1913/12/2019NAC BredaFC Den Bosch20:00
1913/12/2019Jong PSVFC Dordrecht20:00
1913/12/2019De GraafschapTelstar20:00
1913/12/2019NECAlmere City FC20:00
1913/12/2019Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ20:00
1913/12/2019TOP OssExcelsior20:00
1913/12/2019Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2020/12/2019FC VolendamDe Graafschap20:00
2020/12/2019NAC BredaFC Dordrecht20:00
2020/12/2019MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport20:00
2020/12/2019FC EindhovenNEC20:00
2020/12/2019FC Den BoschJong PSV20:00
2020/12/2019ExcelsiorSC Cambuur20:00
2020/12/2019Jong AjaxTOP Oss20:00
2020/12/2019Almere City FCRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2020/12/2019Jong AZTelstar20:00
2020/12/2019Jong FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2110/01/2020SC CambuurFC Volendam20:00
2110/01/2020FC DordrechtExcelsior20:00
2110/01/2020Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC20:00
2110/01/2020De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht20:00
2110/01/2020NECFC Den Bosch20:00
2110/01/2020Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht20:00
2110/01/2020TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
2110/01/2020Helmond SportNAC Breda20:00
2113/01/2020Jong PSVJong Ajax20:00
2113/01/2020Jong AZTOP Oss20:00
2217/01/2020FC VolendamJong PSV20:00
2217/01/2020NAC BredaJong AZ20:00
2217/01/2020FC EindhovenHelmond Sport20:00
2217/01/2020ExcelsiorTelstar20:00
2217/01/2020TOP OssSC Cambuur20:00
2217/01/2020Almere City FCDe Graafschap20:00
2218/01/2020MVV MaastrichtNEC19:45
2219/01/2020FC Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles14:30
2220/01/2020Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2220/01/2020Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht20:00
2324/01/2020SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht20:00
2324/01/2020FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
2324/01/2020Go Ahead EaglesNAC Breda20:00
2324/01/2020De GraafschapMVV Maastricht20:00
2324/01/2020NECJong Ajax20:00
2324/01/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Volendam20:00
2324/01/2020TelstarTOP Oss20:00
2324/01/2020Helmond SportFC Den Bosch20:00
2327/01/2020Jong PSVExcelsior20:00
2327/01/2020Jong AZAlmere City FC20:00
2431/01/2020FC VolendamHelmond Sport20:00
2431/01/2020MVV MaastrichtJong PSV20:00
2431/01/2020FC EindhovenDe Graafschap20:00
2431/01/2020ExcelsiorNAC Breda20:00
2431/01/2020NECSC Cambuur20:00
2431/01/2020TOP OssRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2431/01/2020FC Den BoschJong AZ20:00
2431/01/2020Almere City FCTelstar20:00
2403/02/2020Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht20:00
2403/02/2020Jong AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2507/02/2020SC CambuurMVV Maastricht20:00
2507/02/2020FC DordrechtAlmere City FC20:00
2507/02/2020NAC BredaTOP Oss20:00
2507/02/2020Go Ahead EaglesFC Eindhoven20:00
2507/02/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch20:00
2507/02/2020TelstarNEC20:00
2507/02/2020Helmond SportExcelsior20:00
2510/02/2020Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
2510/02/2020Jong PSVDe Graafschap20:00
2510/02/2020Jong AZFC Volendam20:00
2614/02/2020FC VolendamTelstar20:00
2614/02/2020MVV MaastrichtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2614/02/2020FC EindhovenJong PSV20:00
2614/02/2020FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht20:00
2614/02/2020TOP OssFC Dordrecht20:00
2614/02/2020ExcelsiorJong AZ20:00
2614/02/2020De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2614/02/2020NECHelmond Sport20:00
2614/02/2020Almere City FCSC Cambuur20:00
2617/02/2020Jong AjaxNAC Breda20:00
2721/02/2020SC CambuurRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2721/02/2020NAC BredaAlmere City FC20:00
2721/02/2020Go Ahead EaglesNEC20:00
2721/02/2020ExcelsiorFC Den Bosch20:00
2721/02/2020FC DordrechtDe Graafschap20:00
2721/02/2020TelstarMVV Maastricht20:00
2721/02/2020Helmond SportJong Ajax20:00
2721/02/2020Jong PSVTOP Oss20:00
2724/02/2020Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam20:00
2724/02/2020Jong AZFC Eindhoven20:00
2828/02/2020SC CambuurJong PSV20:00
2828/02/2020FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2828/02/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch20:00
2828/02/2020FC EindhovenExcelsior20:00
2828/02/2020De GraafschapJong AZ20:00
2828/02/2020NECNAC Breda20:00
2828/02/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht20:00
2828/02/2020Jong AjaxTelstar20:00
2828/02/2020TOP OssJong FC Utrecht20:00
2828/02/2020Almere City FCHelmond Sport20:00
2906/03/2020NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2906/03/2020FC Den BoschAlmere City FC20:00
2906/03/2020ExcelsiorMVV Maastricht20:00
2906/03/2020FC VolendamJong Ajax20:00
2906/03/2020TelstarJong PSV20:00
2906/03/2020FC EindhovenTOP Oss20:00
2906/03/2020Helmond SportFC Dordrecht20:00
2908/03/2020Go Ahead EaglesDe Graafschap14:30
2909/03/2020Jong FC UtrechtNEC20:00
2909/03/2020Jong AZSC Cambuur20:00
3013/03/2020SC CambuurNAC Breda20:00
3013/03/2020FC DordrechtJong AZ20:00
3013/03/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
3013/03/2020De GraafschapHelmond Sport20:00
3013/03/2020NECFC Volendam20:00
3013/03/2020Roda JC KerkradeTelstar20:00
3013/03/2020TOP OssFC Den Bosch20:00
3013/03/2020Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht20:00
3016/03/2020Jong PSVGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3016/03/2020Jong AjaxExcelsior20:00
3120/03/2020Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur20:00
3120/03/2020FC Den BoschNAC Breda20:00
3120/03/2020ExcelsiorTOP Oss20:00
3120/03/2020TelstarFC Dordrecht20:00
3120/03/2020FC VolendamAlmere City FC20:00
3120/03/2020FC EindhovenJong Ajax20:00
3120/03/2020Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3120/03/2020Jong AZJong PSV20:00
3122/03/2020Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht14:30
3122/03/2020De GraafschapNEC14:30
32SC CambuurFC Eindhoven
32FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch
32MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam
32Roda JC KerkradeGo Ahead Eagles
32TOP OssHelmond Sport
32Almere City FCExcelsior
3303/04/2020NAC BredaTelstar20:00
3303/04/2020Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht20:00
3303/04/2020NECJong AZ20:00
3303/04/2020Jong AjaxDe Graafschap20:00
3303/04/2020FC VolendamTOP Oss20:00
3303/04/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht20:00
3303/04/2020FC EindhovenAlmere City FC20:00
3303/04/2020Go Ahead EaglesHelmond Sport20:00
3303/04/2020FC Den BoschSC Cambuur20:00
3303/04/2020ExcelsiorRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3206/04/2020Jong FC UtrechtTelstar20:00
3206/04/2020Jong PSVNEC20:00
3206/04/2020De GraafschapNAC Breda20:00
3206/04/2020Jong AjaxJong AZ20:00
3410/04/2020SC CambuurDe Graafschap20:00
3410/04/2020FC DordrechtFC Volendam20:00
3410/04/2020NAC BredaFC Eindhoven20:00
3410/04/2020NECExcelsior20:00
3410/04/2020Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV20:00
3410/04/2020TOP OssMVV Maastricht20:00
3410/04/2020Almere City FCJong Ajax20:00
3410/04/2020TelstarFC Den Bosch20:00
3410/04/2020Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
3410/04/2020Jong AZGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3513/04/2020SC CambuurFC Dordrecht14:30
3513/04/2020Jong FC UtrechtNAC Breda14:30
3513/04/2020FC VolendamExcelsior14:30
3513/04/2020Jong PSVHelmond Sport14:30
3513/04/2020MVV MaastrichtJong AZ14:30
3513/04/2020Go Ahead EaglesTelstar14:30
3513/04/2020FC Den BoschJong Ajax14:30
3513/04/2020De GraafschapTOP Oss14:30
3513/04/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven14:30
3513/04/2020Almere City FCNEC14:30
3617/04/2020FC DordrechtJong PSV20:00
3617/04/2020NAC BredaFC Volendam20:00
3617/04/2020NECRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3617/04/2020TOP OssAlmere City FC20:00
3617/04/2020TelstarDe Graafschap20:00
3617/04/2020FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch20:00
3617/04/2020Helmond SportSC Cambuur20:00
3618/04/2020ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles18:30
3620/04/2020Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht20:00
3620/04/2020Jong AZJong FC Utrecht20:00
3724/04/2020SC CambuurTelstar20:00
3724/04/2020Jong FC UtrechtExcelsior20:00
3724/04/2020FC VolendamFC Eindhoven20:00
3724/04/2020FC DordrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3724/04/2020Jong PSVAlmere City FC20:00
3724/04/2020MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda20:00
3724/04/2020De GraafschapFC Den Bosch20:00
3724/04/2020Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax20:00
3724/04/2020TOP OssNEC20:00
3724/04/2020Helmond SportJong AZ20:00
3801/05/2020NAC BredaJong PSV20:00
3801/05/2020FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
3801/05/2020Go Ahead EaglesTOP Oss20:00
3801/05/2020FC Den BoschFC Volendam20:00
3801/05/2020ExcelsiorDe Graafschap20:00
3801/05/2020NECFC Dordrecht20:00
3801/05/2020Jong AjaxSC Cambuur20:00
3801/05/2020Almere City FCMVV Maastricht20:00
3801/05/2020TelstarHelmond Sport20:00
3801/05/2020Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1. Ronde