Eerste Divisie 2019-2020

Uitslagenmatrix

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
109/08/2019Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht20:00
109/08/2019De GraafschapSC Cambuur20:00
109/08/2019NECFC Eindhoven20:00
109/08/2019Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC20:00
109/08/2019TOP OssJong Ajax20:00
109/08/2019TelstarJong AZ20:00
109/08/2019Helmond SportFC Volendam20:00
109/08/2019FC DordrechtNAC Breda20:00
110/08/2019ExcelsiorJong FC Utrecht19:45
112/08/2019Jong PSVFC Den Bosch20:00
216/08/2019SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles20:00
216/08/2019FC VolendamRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
216/08/2019NAC BredaHelmond Sport20:00
216/08/2019MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap20:00
216/08/2019FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht20:00
216/08/2019FC Den BoschTelstar20:00
216/08/2019Almere City FCJong PSV20:00
219/08/2019Jong FC UtrechtTOP Oss20:00
219/08/2019Jong AjaxNEC20:00
219/08/2019Jong AZExcelsior20:00
323/08/2019FC DordrechtJong Ajax20:00
323/08/2019NAC BredaSC Cambuur20:00
323/08/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong FC Utrecht20:00
323/08/2019FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven20:00
323/08/2019TOP OssJong AZ20:00
323/08/2019De GraafschapFC Volendam20:00
323/08/2019Roda JC KerkradeNEC20:00
323/08/2019TelstarExcelsior20:00
323/08/2019Helmond SportAlmere City FC20:00
326/08/2019Jong PSVMVV Maastricht20:00
430/08/2019SC CambuurFC Den Bosch20:00
430/08/2019FC VolendamNAC Breda20:00
430/08/2019FC EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles20:00
430/08/2019ExcelsiorHelmond Sport20:00
430/08/2019NECTelstar20:00
430/08/2019Jong AjaxAlmere City FC20:00
430/08/2019TOP OssDe Graafschap20:00
430/08/2019Jong AZFC Dordrecht20:00
430/08/2019Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV20:00
401/09/2019MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
507/09/2019FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht18:30
507/09/2019Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior19:45
507/09/2019TelstarSC Cambuur20:45
508/09/2019Helmond SportFC Eindhoven12:15
508/09/2019Roda JC KerkradeTOP Oss14:30
508/09/2019Almere City FCFC Volendam16:45
613/09/2019NAC BredaJong FC Utrecht20:00
613/09/2019Jong PSVJong AZ20:00
613/09/2019FC Den BoschNEC20:00
613/09/2019De GraafschapJong Ajax20:00
613/09/2019SC CambuurHelmond Sport20:00
613/09/2019FC VolendamFC Dordrecht20:00
613/09/2019MVV MaastrichtTelstar20:00
613/09/2019FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
613/09/2019ExcelsiorAlmere City FC20:00
614/09/2019TOP OssGo Ahead Eagles19:45
516/09/2019Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
516/09/2019NECDe Graafschap20:00
516/09/2019Jong AjaxJong PSV20:00
516/09/2019Jong AZNAC Breda20:00
720/09/2019FC DordrechtNEC20:00
720/09/2019NAC BredaExcelsior20:00
720/09/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong Ajax20:00
720/09/2019FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht20:00
720/09/2019De GraafschapFC Eindhoven20:00
720/09/2019Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht20:00
720/09/2019Almere City FCJong AZ20:00
720/09/2019TelstarFC Volendam20:00
721/09/2019Helmond SportTOP Oss19:45
723/09/2019Jong PSVSC Cambuur20:00
827/09/2019FC VolendamSC Cambuur20:00
827/09/2019MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax20:00
827/09/2019FC EindhovenTelstar20:00
827/09/2019ExcelsiorJong PSV20:00
827/09/2019NECGo Ahead Eagles20:00
827/09/2019TOP OssNAC Breda20:00
827/09/2019Almere City FCFC Dordrecht20:00
827/09/2019Roda JC KerkradeDe Graafschap20:00
830/09/2019Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport20:00
830/09/2019Jong AZFC Den Bosch20:00
904/10/2019SC CambuurExcelsior20:00
904/10/2019FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht20:00
904/10/2019NAC BredaNEC20:00
904/10/2019Jong PSVFC Volendam20:00
904/10/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong AZ20:00
904/10/2019FC Den BoschTOP Oss20:00
904/10/2019De GraafschapAlmere City FC20:00
904/10/2019Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven20:00
904/10/2019TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
904/10/2019Helmond SportMVV Maastricht20:00
1011/10/2019MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur20:00
1012/10/2019TOP OssTelstar18:30
1012/10/2019Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport20:45
1013/10/2019FC VolendamFC Den Bosch12:15
1013/10/2019Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1013/10/2019ExcelsiorFC Dordrecht16:45
1118/10/2019Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap20:00
1118/10/2019FC EindhovenNAC Breda20:00
1118/10/2019NECJong PSV20:00
1118/10/2019Jong AZJong Ajax20:00
1118/10/2019SC CambuurTOP Oss20:00
1118/10/2019FC DordrechtHelmond Sport20:00
1118/10/2019MVV MaastrichtExcelsior20:00
1118/10/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam20:00
1118/10/2019FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1118/10/2019TelstarAlmere City FC20:00
1021/10/2019NAC BredaDe Graafschap20:00
1021/10/2019Jong PSVFC Eindhoven20:00
1021/10/2019Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht20:00
1021/10/2019Jong AZNEC20:00
1225/10/2019Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur20:00
1225/10/2019FC VolendamJong AZ20:00
1225/10/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Den Bosch20:00
1225/10/2019ExcelsiorJong Ajax20:00
1225/10/2019De GraafschapFC Dordrecht20:00
1225/10/2019NECMVV Maastricht20:00
1225/10/2019Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda20:00
1225/10/2019TOP OssJong PSV20:00
1225/10/2019Almere City FCFC Eindhoven20:00
1225/10/2019Helmond SportTelstar20:00
1301/11/2019SC CambuurNEC20:00
1301/11/2019FC DordrechtTOP Oss20:00
1301/11/2019NAC BredaGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1301/11/2019MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC20:00
1301/11/2019FC EindhovenJong AZ20:00
1301/11/2019FC Den BoschHelmond Sport20:00
1301/11/2019De GraafschapExcelsior20:00
1301/11/2019TelstarJong FC Utrecht20:00
1304/11/2019Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1304/11/2019Jong AjaxFC Volendam20:00
1408/11/2019FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht20:00
1408/11/2019Jong PSVTelstar20:00
1408/11/2019Go Ahead EaglesFC Dordrecht20:00
1408/11/2019ExcelsiorFC Eindhoven20:00
1408/11/2019NECTOP Oss20:00
1408/11/2019Roda JC KerkradeSC Cambuur20:00
1408/11/2019Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch20:00
1408/11/2019Almere City FCNAC Breda20:00
1408/11/2019Helmond SportDe Graafschap20:00
1408/11/2019Jong AZMVV Maastricht20:00
1515/11/2019FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht20:00
1515/11/2019TOP OssFC Volendam20:00
1515/11/2019FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1517/11/2019TelstarGo Ahead Eagles12:15
1517/11/2019FC Den BoschExcelsior14:30
1517/11/2019SC CambuurAlmere City FC16:45
1622/11/2019Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ20:00
1622/11/2019NAC BredaJong Ajax20:00
1622/11/2019De GraafschapJong PSV20:00
1622/11/2019Helmond SportNEC20:00
1622/11/2019ExcelsiorFC Volendam20:00
1622/11/2019FC DordrechtTelstar20:00
1622/11/2019MVV MaastrichtTOP Oss20:00
1622/11/2019FC EindhovenSC Cambuur20:00
1622/11/2019Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1622/11/2019Almere City FCFC Den Bosch20:00
1525/11/2019Jong PSVNAC Breda20:00
1525/11/2019NECJong FC Utrecht20:00
1525/11/2019Jong AjaxHelmond Sport20:00
1525/11/2019Jong AZDe Graafschap20:00
1729/11/2019SC CambuurJong AZ20:00
1729/11/2019NAC BredaMVV Maastricht20:00
1729/11/2019FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht20:00
1729/11/2019TOP OssFC Eindhoven20:00
1729/11/2019Roda JC KerkradeExcelsior20:00
1729/11/2019TelstarJong Ajax20:00
1729/11/2019FC VolendamNEC20:00
1729/11/2019Helmond SportJong PSV20:00
1701/12/2019De GraafschapGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1702/12/2019Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC20:00
1806/12/2019MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
1806/12/2019FC EindhovenFC Volendam20:00
1806/12/2019FC Den BoschDe Graafschap20:00
1806/12/2019ExcelsiorNEC20:00
1806/12/2019FC DordrechtSC Cambuur20:00
1806/12/2019Almere City FCTOP Oss20:00
1806/12/2019TelstarNAC Breda20:00
1806/12/2019Go Ahead EaglesJong PSV20:00
1809/12/2019Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1809/12/2019Jong AZHelmond Sport20:00
1913/12/2019SC CambuurJong Ajax20:00
1913/12/2019Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
1913/12/2019FC VolendamMVV Maastricht20:00
1913/12/2019NAC BredaFC Den Bosch20:00
1913/12/2019Jong PSVFC Dordrecht20:00
1913/12/2019De GraafschapTelstar20:00
1913/12/2019NECAlmere City FC20:00
1913/12/2019Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ20:00
1913/12/2019TOP OssExcelsior20:00
1913/12/2019Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2020/12/2019FC VolendamDe Graafschap20:00
2020/12/2019NAC BredaFC Dordrecht20:00
2020/12/2019MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport20:00
2020/12/2019FC EindhovenNEC20:00
2020/12/2019FC Den BoschJong PSV20:00
2020/12/2019ExcelsiorSC Cambuur20:00
2020/12/2019Jong AjaxTOP Oss20:00
2020/12/2019Almere City FCRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2020/12/2019Jong AZTelstar20:00
2020/12/2019Jong FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2110/01/2020SC CambuurFC Volendam20:00
2110/01/2020FC DordrechtExcelsior20:00
2110/01/2020Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC20:00
2110/01/2020De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht20:00
2110/01/2020NECFC Den Bosch20:00
2110/01/2020Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht20:00
2110/01/2020TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
2110/01/2020Helmond SportNAC Breda20:00
2113/01/2020Jong PSVJong Ajax20:00
2113/01/2020Jong AZTOP Oss20:00
2217/01/2020FC VolendamJong PSV20:00
2217/01/2020NAC BredaJong AZ20:00
2217/01/2020FC EindhovenHelmond Sport20:00
2217/01/2020ExcelsiorTelstar20:00
2217/01/2020TOP OssSC Cambuur20:00
2217/01/2020Almere City FCDe Graafschap20:00
2218/01/2020MVV MaastrichtNEC19:45
2219/01/2020FC Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles14:30
2220/01/2020Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2220/01/2020Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht20:00
2324/01/2020SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht20:00
2324/01/2020FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
2324/01/2020Go Ahead EaglesNAC Breda20:00
2324/01/2020De GraafschapMVV Maastricht20:00
2324/01/2020NECJong Ajax20:00
2324/01/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Volendam20:00
2324/01/2020TelstarTOP Oss20:00
2324/01/2020Helmond SportFC Den Bosch20:00
2327/01/2020Jong PSVExcelsior20:00
2327/01/2020Jong AZAlmere City FC20:00
2431/01/2020FC VolendamHelmond Sport20:00
2431/01/2020MVV MaastrichtJong PSV20:00
2431/01/2020FC EindhovenDe Graafschap20:00
2431/01/2020ExcelsiorNAC Breda20:00
2431/01/2020NECSC Cambuur20:00
2431/01/2020TOP OssRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2431/01/2020FC Den BoschJong AZ20:00
2431/01/2020Almere City FCTelstar20:00
2403/02/2020Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht20:00
2403/02/2020Jong AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2507/02/2020SC CambuurMVV Maastricht20:00
2507/02/2020FC DordrechtAlmere City FC20:00
2507/02/2020NAC BredaTOP Oss20:00
2507/02/2020Go Ahead EaglesFC Eindhoven20:00
2507/02/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch20:00
2507/02/2020TelstarNEC20:00
2507/02/2020Helmond SportExcelsior20:00
2510/02/2020Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
2510/02/2020Jong PSVDe Graafschap20:00
2510/02/2020Jong AZFC Volendam20:00
2614/02/2020FC VolendamTelstar20:00
2614/02/2020MVV MaastrichtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2614/02/2020FC EindhovenJong PSV20:00
2614/02/2020FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht20:00
2614/02/2020TOP OssFC Dordrecht20:00
2614/02/2020ExcelsiorJong AZ20:00
2614/02/2020De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2614/02/2020NECHelmond Sport20:00
2614/02/2020Almere City FCSC Cambuur20:00
2617/02/2020Jong AjaxNAC Breda20:00
2721/02/2020SC CambuurRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2721/02/2020NAC BredaAlmere City FC20:00
2721/02/2020Go Ahead EaglesNEC20:00
2721/02/2020ExcelsiorFC Den Bosch20:00
2721/02/2020FC DordrechtDe Graafschap20:00
2721/02/2020TelstarMVV Maastricht20:00
2721/02/2020Helmond SportJong Ajax20:00
2721/02/2020Jong PSVTOP Oss20:00
2724/02/2020Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam20:00
2724/02/2020Jong AZFC Eindhoven20:00
2828/02/2020SC CambuurJong PSV20:00
2828/02/2020FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2828/02/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch20:00
2828/02/2020FC EindhovenExcelsior20:00
2828/02/2020De GraafschapJong AZ20:00
2828/02/2020NECNAC Breda20:00
2828/02/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht20:00
2828/02/2020Jong AjaxTelstar20:00
2828/02/2020TOP OssJong FC Utrecht20:00
2828/02/2020Almere City FCHelmond Sport20:00
2906/03/2020NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2906/03/2020FC Den BoschAlmere City FC20:00
2906/03/2020ExcelsiorMVV Maastricht20:00
2906/03/2020FC VolendamJong Ajax20:00
2906/03/2020TelstarJong PSV20:00
2906/03/2020FC EindhovenTOP Oss20:00
2906/03/2020Helmond SportFC Dordrecht20:00
2908/03/2020Go Ahead EaglesDe Graafschap14:30
2909/03/2020Jong FC UtrechtNEC20:00
2909/03/2020Jong AZSC Cambuur20:00
3013/03/2020SC CambuurNAC Breda20:00
3013/03/2020FC DordrechtJong AZ20:00
3013/03/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
3013/03/2020De GraafschapHelmond Sport20:00
3013/03/2020NECFC Volendam20:00
3013/03/2020Roda JC KerkradeTelstar20:00
3013/03/2020TOP OssFC Den Bosch20:00
3013/03/2020Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht20:00
3016/03/2020Jong PSVGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3016/03/2020Jong AjaxExcelsior20:00
3120/03/2020Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur20:00
3120/03/2020FC Den BoschNAC Breda20:00
3120/03/2020ExcelsiorTOP Oss20:00
3120/03/2020TelstarFC Dordrecht20:00
3120/03/2020FC VolendamAlmere City FC20:00
3120/03/2020FC EindhovenJong Ajax20:00
3120/03/2020Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3120/03/2020Jong AZJong PSV20:00
3122/03/2020Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht14:30
3122/03/2020De GraafschapNEC14:30
32SC CambuurFC Eindhoven
32FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch
32MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam
32Roda JC KerkradeGo Ahead Eagles
32TOP OssHelmond Sport
32Almere City FCExcelsior
3303/04/2020NAC BredaTelstar20:00
3303/04/2020Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht20:00
3303/04/2020NECJong AZ20:00
3303/04/2020Jong AjaxDe Graafschap20:00
3303/04/2020FC VolendamTOP Oss20:00
3303/04/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht20:00
3303/04/2020FC EindhovenAlmere City FC20:00
3303/04/2020Go Ahead EaglesHelmond Sport20:00
3303/04/2020FC Den BoschSC Cambuur20:00
3303/04/2020ExcelsiorRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3206/04/2020Jong FC UtrechtTelstar20:00
3206/04/2020Jong PSVNEC20:00
3206/04/2020De GraafschapNAC Breda20:00
3206/04/2020Jong AjaxJong AZ20:00
3410/04/2020SC CambuurDe Graafschap20:00
3410/04/2020FC DordrechtFC Volendam20:00
3410/04/2020NAC BredaFC Eindhoven20:00
3410/04/2020NECExcelsior20:00
3410/04/2020Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV20:00
3410/04/2020TOP OssMVV Maastricht20:00
3410/04/2020Almere City FCJong Ajax20:00
3410/04/2020TelstarFC Den Bosch20:00
3410/04/2020Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
3410/04/2020Jong AZGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3513/04/2020SC CambuurFC Dordrecht14:30
3513/04/2020Jong FC UtrechtNAC Breda14:30
3513/04/2020FC VolendamExcelsior14:30
3513/04/2020Jong PSVHelmond Sport14:30
3513/04/2020MVV MaastrichtJong AZ14:30
3513/04/2020Go Ahead EaglesTelstar14:30
3513/04/2020FC Den BoschJong Ajax14:30
3513/04/2020De GraafschapTOP Oss14:30
3513/04/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven14:30
3513/04/2020Almere City FCNEC14:30
3617/04/2020FC DordrechtJong PSV20:00
3617/04/2020NAC BredaFC Volendam20:00
3617/04/2020NECRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3617/04/2020TOP OssAlmere City FC20:00
3617/04/2020TelstarDe Graafschap20:00
3617/04/2020FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch20:00
3617/04/2020Helmond SportSC Cambuur20:00
3618/04/2020ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles18:30
3620/04/2020Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht20:00
3620/04/2020Jong AZJong FC Utrecht20:00
3724/04/2020SC CambuurTelstar20:00
3724/04/2020Jong FC UtrechtExcelsior20:00
3724/04/2020FC VolendamFC Eindhoven20:00
3724/04/2020FC DordrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3724/04/2020Jong PSVAlmere City FC20:00
3724/04/2020MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda20:00
3724/04/2020De GraafschapFC Den Bosch20:00
3724/04/2020Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax20:00
3724/04/2020TOP OssNEC20:00
3724/04/2020Helmond SportJong AZ20:00
3801/05/2020NAC BredaJong PSV20:00
3801/05/2020FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
3801/05/2020Go Ahead EaglesTOP Oss20:00
3801/05/2020FC Den BoschFC Volendam20:00
3801/05/2020ExcelsiorDe Graafschap20:00
3801/05/2020NECFC Dordrecht20:00
3801/05/2020Jong AjaxSC Cambuur20:00
3801/05/2020Almere City FCMVV Maastricht20:00
3801/05/2020TelstarHelmond Sport20:00
3801/05/2020Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1. Ronde