Eerste Divisie 2020-2021

Uitslagenmatrix

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
128/08/2020Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven1-2100Cantineau0-1 De Rooij, 1-1 Pieters, 1-2 Van Kleef (pen)
128/08/2020SC CambuurNEC2-02.500Dieperink1-0 Nieuwpoort, 2-0 Mühren (pen)
129/08/2020Jong PSVExcelsior1-6380Teuben0-1 Mendes Moreira, 0-2 Zwarts, 0-3 Oude Kotte,
0-4 De Haas (e.d.), 0-5 Omarsson, 1-5 Timan,
1-6 Omarsson
129/08/2020TOP OssHelmond Sport1-2Vd Laan0-1 Stans, 0-2 Van Keilegom, 1-2 Van der Heijden
R: Dzepar (Hel)
129/08/2020NAC BredaJong AZ6-13.722Bijl1-0 Dogan, 2-0 El Allouchi, 3-0 Stokkers,
4-0 Riera, 5-0 Bohui, 5-1 Oosting, 6-1 Venema
130/08/2020TelstarFC Volendam2-2Gözübüyük1-0 en 2-0 Bronkhorst, 2-1 Doodeman,
2-2 El Azzouzi
130/08/2020Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade0-4Blank0-1 Alberg, 0-2 Croux (pen), 0-3 Luijckx,
0-4 Vossebelt
130/08/2020FC DordrechtGo Ahead Eagles0-0735Oostrom
130/08/2020Almere City FCMVV Maastricht0-0819Ruperti
131/08/2020De GraafschapFC Den Bosch4-23.116Higler1-0 Van Huizen, 1-1 Lelieveld (e.d.),
2-1 Van Mieghem, 3-1 Lieftink, 4-1 Opoku,
4-2 Hornkamp
205/09/2020FC EindhovenTelstar16:30
205/09/2020MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur18:45
205/09/2020Roda JC KerkradeTOP Oss21:00
206/09/2020ExcelsiorAlmere City FC12:15
206/09/2020FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht16:45
206/09/2020Helmond SportNAC Breda20:00
311/09/2020FC DordrechtExcelsior18:45
311/09/2020FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht18:45
311/09/2020Jong AZJong PSV18:45
311/09/2020FC EindhovenHelmond Sport21:00
311/09/2020NECJong Ajax21:00
311/09/2020SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles21:00
312/09/2020De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade16:30
313/09/2020TelstarMVV Maastricht20:00
214/09/2020Jong AjaxJong PSV18:45
214/09/2020Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ21:00
314/09/2020NAC BredaFC Den Bosch20:00
215/09/2020FC VolendamNEC21:00
315/09/2020Almere City FCTOP Oss18:45
418/09/2020Jong AZDe Graafschap18:45
418/09/2020Jong PSVFC Eindhoven18:45
418/09/2020Go Ahead EaglesJong Ajax21:00
418/09/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht21:00
419/09/2020TOP OssSC Cambuur16:30
420/09/2020NECAlmere City FC20:00
421/09/2020Helmond SportFC Volendam18:45
421/09/2020Jong FC UtrechtNAC Breda21:00
422/09/2020ExcelsiorTelstar18:45
422/09/2020FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht21:00
525/09/2020Almere City FCHelmond Sport18:45
525/09/2020FC DordrechtJong AZ18:45
525/09/2020MVV MaastrichtTOP Oss21:00
525/09/2020SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht21:00
526/09/2020NAC BredaJong PSV16:30
527/09/2020De GraafschapNEC12:15
627/09/2020FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles20:00
628/09/2020Jong AjaxExcelsior18:45
628/09/2020TelstarFC Den Bosch21:00
629/09/2020FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade18:45
602/10/2020Go Ahead EaglesJong FC Utrecht18:45
602/10/2020Jong PSVTelstar18:45
602/10/2020Jong AZMVV Maastricht21:00
602/10/2020NAC BredaJong Ajax21:00
603/10/2020Helmond SportSC Cambuur16:30
604/10/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Volendam20:00
505/10/2020TOP OssFC Dordrecht18:45
505/10/2020ExcelsiorDe Graafschap21:00
506/10/2020NECFC Eindhoven18:45
506/10/2020FC Den BoschAlmere City FC18:45
709/10/2020FC EindhovenExcelsior18:45
709/10/2020De GraafschapNAC Breda21:00
710/10/2020MVV MaastrichtGo Ahead Eagles16:30
710/10/2020Almere City FCRoda JC Kerkrade18:45
710/10/2020TelstarTOP Oss21:00
711/10/2020FC Den BoschHelmond Sport12:15
711/10/2020SC CambuurFC Dordrecht14:30
213/10/2020Go Ahead EaglesDe Graafschap18:00
816/10/2020Helmond SportDe Graafschap18:45
816/10/2020Jong AjaxJong AZ18:45
816/10/2020Jong FC UtrechtNEC18:45
816/10/2020ExcelsiorMVV Maastricht21:00
816/10/2020FC VolendamJong PSV21:00
816/10/2020NAC BredaSC Cambuur21:00
817/10/2020Go Ahead EaglesFC Eindhoven16:30
818/10/2020FC DordrechtAlmere City FC20:00
719/10/2020Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht18:45
719/10/2020Jong AZFC Volendam21:00
819/10/2020Roda JC KerkradeTelstar20:00
720/10/2020Jong PSVNEC18:45
820/10/2020TOP OssFC Den Bosch21:00
923/10/2020Almere City FCNAC Breda21:00
923/10/2020De GraafschapJong PSV21:00
923/10/2020FC Den BoschExcelsior21:00
923/10/2020FC EindhovenJong AZ21:00
923/10/2020FC VolendamFC Dordrecht21:00
923/10/2020Jong FC UtrechtTOP Oss21:00
923/10/2020MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax21:00
923/10/2020NECGo Ahead Eagles21:00
923/10/2020SC CambuurRoda JC Kerkrade21:00
923/10/2020TelstarHelmond Sport21:00
1030/10/2020FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht20:00
1030/10/2020TOP OssDe Graafschap20:00
1030/10/2020FC VolendamFC Eindhoven20:00
1030/10/2020Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior20:00
1030/10/2020Helmond SportMVV Maastricht20:00
1030/10/2020Jong AjaxAlmere City FC20:00
1130/10/2020NAC BredaNEC20:00
1130/10/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch20:00
1102/11/2020Jong AZTelstar20:00
1102/11/2020Jong PSVSC Cambuur20:00
1106/11/2020Almere City FCJong AZ20:00
1106/11/2020De GraafschapFC Volendam20:00
1106/11/2020FC Den BoschJong PSV20:00
1106/11/2020FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht20:00
1106/11/2020ExcelsiorTOP Oss20:00
1106/11/2020Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1006/11/2020MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda20:00
1006/11/2020NECHelmond Sport20:00
1006/11/2020SC CambuurJong Ajax20:00
1006/11/2020TelstarGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1213/11/2020Helmond SportExcelsior18:45
1213/11/2020TOP OssFC Eindhoven21:00
1214/11/2020FC DordrechtDe Graafschap16:30
1214/11/2020NAC BredaTelstar18:45
1214/11/2020Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht21:00
1215/11/2020Go Ahead EaglesFC Den Bosch12:15
1215/11/2020SC CambuurAlmere City FC14:30
1320/11/2020Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1320/11/2020De GraafschapSC Cambuur20:00
1320/11/2020FC Den BoschJong Ajax20:00
1320/11/2020FC EindhovenNAC Breda20:00
1320/11/2020ExcelsiorJong AZ20:00
1320/11/2020FC VolendamTOP Oss20:00
1320/11/2020Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport20:00
1320/11/2020MVV MaastrichtJong PSV20:00
1320/11/2020NECRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1320/11/2020TelstarFC Dordrecht20:00
1223/11/2020Jong AjaxFC Volendam20:00
1223/11/2020Jong AZNEC20:00
1223/11/2020Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht20:00
1427/11/2020FC DordrechtJong Ajax20:00
1427/11/2020FC EindhovenDe Graafschap20:00
1427/11/2020TOP OssNAC Breda20:00
1427/11/2020FC VolendamAlmere City FC20:00
1427/11/2020Go Ahead EaglesJong AZ20:00
1427/11/2020NECMVV Maastricht20:00
1427/11/2020Roda JC KerkradeExcelsior20:00
1427/11/2020SC CambuurFC Den Bosch20:00
1430/11/2020Helmond SportJong PSV20:00
1430/11/2020Jong FC UtrechtTelstar20:00
1504/12/2020Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht20:00
1504/12/2020FC Den BoschNEC20:00
1504/12/2020ExcelsiorFC Volendam20:00
1504/12/2020Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1504/12/2020Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1504/12/2020MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap20:00
1604/12/2020NAC BredaFC Dordrecht20:00
1604/12/2020TelstarSC Cambuur20:00
1607/12/2020Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven20:00
1607/12/2020Jong AZTOP Oss20:00
1611/12/2020De GraafschapJong Ajax20:00
1611/12/2020FC DordrechtNEC20:00
1611/12/2020FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht20:00
1611/12/2020TOP OssJong PSV20:00
1611/12/2020FC VolendamFC Den Bosch20:00
1611/12/2020Go Ahead EaglesNAC Breda20:00
1511/12/2020Jong FC UtrechtExcelsior20:00
1511/12/2020Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport20:00
1511/12/2020SC CambuurJong AZ20:00
1511/12/2020TelstarAlmere City FC20:00
1718/12/2020De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht20:00
1718/12/2020FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven20:00
1718/12/2020ExcelsiorSC Cambuur20:00
1718/12/2020Jong PSVAlmere City FC20:00
1718/12/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht20:00
1718/12/2020NAC BredaFC Volendam20:00
1718/12/2020NECTOP Oss20:00
1718/12/2020Roda JC KerkradeGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1721/12/2020Jong AjaxTelstar20:00
1721/12/2020Jong AZHelmond Sport20:00
1803/01/2021ExcelsiorNAC Breda12:15
1803/01/2021FC EindhovenSC Cambuur14:30
1803/01/2021TelstarNEC14:30
1803/01/2021Almere City FCDe Graafschap16:45
1803/01/2021FC VolendamMVV Maastricht16:45
1804/01/2021TOP OssJong Ajax20:00
1804/01/2021Helmond SportFC Dordrecht20:00
1804/01/2021Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1804/01/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
1804/01/2021Jong PSVGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1908/01/2021Almere City FCFC Eindhoven20:00
1908/01/2021De GraafschapTelstar20:00
1908/01/2021FC Den BoschJong AZ20:00
1908/01/2021FC DordrechtJong PSV20:00
1908/01/2021Go Ahead EaglesTOP Oss20:00
1908/01/2021Jong AjaxHelmond Sport20:00
1908/01/2021MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
1908/01/2021NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1908/01/2021NECExcelsior20:00
1908/01/2021SC CambuurFC Volendam20:00
2015/01/2021FC DordrechtFC Volendam20:00
2015/01/2021ExcelsiorFC Eindhoven20:00
2015/01/2021TOP OssTelstar20:00
2015/01/2021Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht20:00
2015/01/2021Helmond SportFC Den Bosch20:00
2015/01/2021Jong AZAlmere City FC20:00
2015/01/2021NECSC Cambuur20:00
2015/01/2021Roda JC KerkradeDe Graafschap20:00
2018/01/2021Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
2018/01/2021Jong PSVNAC Breda20:00
2122/01/2021Almere City FCFC Dordrecht20:00
2122/01/2021FC Den BoschNAC Breda20:00
2122/01/2021FC EindhovenNEC20:00
2122/01/2021TOP OssExcelsior20:00
2122/01/2021FC VolendamDe Graafschap20:00
2122/01/2021MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport20:00
2122/01/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht20:00
2122/01/2021SC CambuurJong PSV20:00
2122/01/2021TelstarJong AZ20:00
2125/01/2021Jong AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2229/01/2021De GraafschapTOP Oss20:00
2229/01/2021FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2229/01/2021ExcelsiorFC Den Bosch20:00
2229/01/2021Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam20:00
2229/01/2021Helmond SportTelstar20:00
2229/01/2021Jong PSVJong Ajax20:00
2229/01/2021NAC BredaAlmere City FC20:00
2229/01/2021NECJong FC Utrecht20:00
2229/01/2021SC CambuurMVV Maastricht20:00
2201/02/2021Jong AZFC Eindhoven20:00
2305/02/2021FC Den BoschDe Graafschap20:00
2305/02/2021FC EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2305/02/2021TOP OssJong AZ20:00
2305/02/2021FC VolendamExcelsior20:00
2305/02/2021MVV MaastrichtNEC20:00
2305/02/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV20:00
2305/02/2021TelstarNAC Breda20:00
2306/02/2021Helmond SportAlmere City FC18:45
2308/02/2021Jong AjaxSC Cambuur20:00
2308/02/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht20:00
2412/02/2021Almere City FCFC Volendam20:00
2412/02/2021De GraafschapMVV Maastricht20:00
2412/02/2021ExcelsiorRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2412/02/2021Go Ahead EaglesTelstar20:00
2412/02/2021Jong PSVHelmond Sport20:00
2412/02/2021NAC BredaFC Eindhoven20:00
2412/02/2021NECFC Den Bosch20:00
2412/02/2021SC CambuurTOP Oss20:00
2415/02/2021Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht20:00
2415/02/2021Jong AZJong FC Utrecht20:00
2519/02/2021FC DordrechtNAC Breda20:00
2519/02/2021TOP OssAlmere City FC20:00
2519/02/2021FC VolendamJong Ajax20:00
2519/02/2021Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2519/02/2021MVV MaastrichtExcelsior20:00
2519/02/2021TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
2521/02/2021NECDe Graafschap14:30
2522/02/2021Jong AZGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2522/02/2021Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur20:00
2522/02/2021Jong PSVFC Den Bosch20:00
2626/02/2021Almere City FCSC Cambuur20:00
2626/02/2021De GraafschapJong AZ20:00
2626/02/2021FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht20:00
2626/02/2021FC DordrechtHelmond Sport20:00
2626/02/2021FC EindhovenFC Volendam20:00
2626/02/2021Go Ahead EaglesJong PSV20:00
2626/02/2021MVV MaastrichtTelstar20:00
2626/02/2021NAC BredaTOP Oss20:00
2626/02/2021Roda JC KerkradeNEC20:00
2601/03/2021ExcelsiorJong Ajax20:00
2705/03/2021Almere City FCExcelsior20:00
2705/03/2021De GraafschapFC Eindhoven20:00
2705/03/2021TOP OssGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2705/03/2021FC VolendamRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2705/03/2021Helmond SportNEC20:00
2705/03/2021Jong PSVFC Dordrecht20:00
2705/03/2021SC CambuurTelstar20:00
2708/03/2021Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch20:00
2708/03/2021Jong AZNAC Breda20:00
2708/03/2021Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
2812/03/2021FC Den BoschFC Volendam20:00
2812/03/2021FC DordrechtTOP Oss20:00
2812/03/2021FC EindhovenAlmere City FC20:00
2812/03/2021ExcelsiorJong FC Utrecht20:00
2812/03/2021Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur20:00
2812/03/2021MVV MaastrichtJong AZ20:00
2812/03/2021NAC BredaHelmond Sport20:00
2812/03/2021NECJong PSV20:00
2812/03/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax20:00
2812/03/2021TelstarDe Graafschap20:00
3015/03/2021Jong AZJong Ajax20:00
3015/03/2021Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV20:00
3015/03/2021NECFC Volendam20:00
2919/03/2021Almere City FCFC Den Bosch20:00
2919/03/2021De GraafschapExcelsior20:00
2919/03/2021TOP OssNEC20:00
2919/03/2021FC VolendamNAC Breda20:00
2919/03/2021Go Ahead EaglesFC Dordrecht20:00
2919/03/2021Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
2919/03/2021Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht20:00
2919/03/2021Jong PSVJong AZ20:00
2919/03/2021SC CambuurFC Eindhoven20:00
2919/03/2021TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3026/03/2021FC Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3026/03/2021FC DordrechtTelstar20:00
3026/03/2021FC EindhovenTOP Oss20:00
3026/03/2021MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC20:00
3026/03/2021NAC BredaDe Graafschap20:00
3026/03/2021Roda JC KerkradeSC Cambuur20:00
3028/03/2021ExcelsiorHelmond Sport14:30
3102/04/2021Almere City FCNEC20:00
3102/04/2021De GraafschapFC Dordrecht20:00
3102/04/2021FC Den BoschTOP Oss20:00
3102/04/2021ExcelsiorJong PSV20:00
3102/04/2021FC VolendamSC Cambuur20:00
3102/04/2021Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3102/04/2021Helmond SportJong AZ20:00
3102/04/2021Jong AjaxNAC Breda20:00
3102/04/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
3102/04/2021TelstarJong FC Utrecht20:00
3205/04/2021FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven14:30
3205/04/2021TOP OssFC Volendam14:30
3205/04/2021Helmond SportJong Ajax14:30
3205/04/2021Jong AZFC Den Bosch14:30
3205/04/2021Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap14:30
3205/04/2021Jong PSVMVV Maastricht14:30
3305/04/2021NAC BredaGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3305/04/2021NECTelstar14:30
3305/04/2021Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC14:30
3305/04/2021SC CambuurExcelsior14:30
3309/04/2021Almere City FCTelstar20:00
3309/04/2021FC Den BoschSC Cambuur20:00
3309/04/2021FC EindhovenJong PSV20:00
3309/04/2021ExcelsiorNEC20:00
3309/04/2021FC VolendamHelmond Sport20:00
3309/04/2021MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3209/04/2021NAC BredaJong FC Utrecht20:00
3211/04/2021De GraafschapGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3212/04/2021Jong AjaxTOP Oss20:00
3212/04/2021Jong AZFC Dordrecht20:00
3416/04/2021FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
3416/04/2021FC EindhovenJong Ajax20:00
3416/04/2021TOP OssMVV Maastricht20:00
3416/04/2021Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC20:00
3416/04/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam20:00
3416/04/2021NECJong AZ20:00
3416/04/2021Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda20:00
3416/04/2021SC CambuurHelmond Sport20:00
3416/04/2021TelstarExcelsior20:00
3419/04/2021Jong PSVDe Graafschap20:00
3523/04/2021De GraafschapAlmere City FC20:00
3523/04/2021FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3523/04/2021FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
3523/04/2021Helmond SportFC Eindhoven20:00
3523/04/2021Jong AjaxNEC20:00
3523/04/2021Jong AZSC Cambuur20:00
3523/04/2021Jong FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3523/04/2021Jong PSVTOP Oss20:00
3523/04/2021NAC BredaExcelsior20:00
3525/04/2021FC VolendamTelstar14:30
3630/04/2021Almere City FCJong Ajax20:00
3630/04/2021FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch20:00
3630/04/2021ExcelsiorFC Dordrecht20:00
3630/04/2021TOP OssJong FC Utrecht20:00
3630/04/2021Go Ahead EaglesHelmond Sport20:00
3630/04/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam20:00
3630/04/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ20:00
3630/04/2021SC CambuurDe Graafschap20:00
3630/04/2021TelstarJong PSV20:00
3602/05/2021NECNAC Breda14:30
3707/05/2021FC Den BoschTelstar20:00
3707/05/2021FC DordrechtSC Cambuur20:00
3707/05/2021Go Ahead EaglesNEC20:00
3707/05/2021Helmond SportTOP Oss20:00
3707/05/2021Jong AjaxDe Graafschap20:00
3707/05/2021Jong AZExcelsior20:00
3707/05/2021Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC20:00
3707/05/2021Jong PSVFC Volendam20:00
3707/05/2021NAC BredaMVV Maastricht20:00
3707/05/2021Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven20:00
3814/05/2021Almere City FCJong PSV20:00
3814/05/2021De GraafschapHelmond Sport20:00
3814/05/2021FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
3814/05/2021ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3814/05/2021TOP OssRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3814/05/2021FC VolendamJong AZ20:00
3814/05/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch20:00
3814/05/2021NECFC Dordrecht20:00
3814/05/2021SC CambuurNAC Breda20:00
3814/05/2021TelstarJong Ajax20:00