Eerste Divisie 2020-2021

Uitslagenmatrix

ALMCAMDBODOREINEXCGOAGRAHELJAJJAZJPSJUTMVVNACNECRODTELTOPVOL
Almere City FC*0-22-03-00-04-13-01-02-01-02-01-14-10-02-02-02-11-13-01-2
SC Cambuur7-2*3-15-03-07-20-21-14-12-32-05-15-22-03-22-03-03-13-00-1
FC Den Bosch1-13-5*2-11-10-13-32-31-22-21-21-23-02-01-12-27-04-11-01-5
FC Dordrecht2-20-12-6*1-51-30-00-22-13-12-02-30-30-12-31-20-51-01-30-0
FC Eindhoven1-32-51-05-1*1-10-23-20-03-03-00-22-24-02-40-13-32-30-01-1
Excelsior4-60-14-43-01-0*0-11-20-35-14-10-02-02-00-32-11-31-23-02-3
Go Ahead Eagles3-00-03-05-13-00-0*0-04-10-30-11-02-33-00-02-10-01-01-01-3
De Graafschap2-20-24-20-31-01-11-0*0-02-21-12-13-11-01-02-04-02-02-12-5
Helmond Sport2-11-54-05-21-02-10-21-2*1-12-01-02-11-10-20-71-21-11-10-1
Jong Ajax1-41-11-21-21-23-10-21-12-2*3-21-23-24-31-10-10-41-20-11-1
Jong AZ Alkmaar2-52-42-14-03-22-10-37-32-22-1*1-43-23-32-30-30-11-10-12-6
Jong PSV1-20-11-00-11-21-62-30-22-21-23-0*1-13-11-11-11-13-00-00-1
Jong FC Utrecht1-31-33-13-11-23-20-10-12-11-21-21-6*0-10-21-42-01-20-12-3
MVV Maastricht2-01-73-13-12-01-00-22-31-11-53-23-30-2*1-42-12-42-03-02-2
NAC Breda4-00-42-10-12-11-20-13-13-24-06-12-13-12-0*0-12-21-03-03-0
NEC0-10-04-12-16-03-22-11-22-22-13-22-02-02-10-2*1-11-10-11-0
Roda JC Kerkrade0-03-10-04-02-13-10-31-32-22-20-15-12-12-03-31-3*1-13-01-1
Telstar2-31-26-12-01-11-11-21-22-01-22-22-22-31-21-25-23-1*1-12-2
TOP Oss2-42-22-02-00-11-30-40-21-21-06-03-20-42-20-02-12-01-4*2-0
FC Volendam2-20-36-07-12-00-20-01-45-13-22-15-10-10-12-11-33-42-01-1*

Eindstand

1SC Cambuur *3829549210936hlprom
2Go Ahead Eagles382387776225hlprom
3De Graafschap +382387776747
4Almere City FC +382297757548
5NAC Breda +382279737541
6FC Volendam +3819910667952
7NEC +3820612666845hlprnc
8Roda JC Kerkrade +38151211576761
9Excelsior3814618486566
10TOP Oss3813817474057
11MVV Maastricht3813718465072
12Helmond Sport38111215455168
13Telstar38101117415761
14Jong PSV38101018405465
15FC Eindhoven38101018405062
16Jong Ajax38101018405571
17Jong AZ3811522385692
18Jong FC Utrecht3811225355377
19FC Den Bosch388822325985
20FC Dordrecht388327273697

Play-offs voor promotie/degradatie

1e ronde
15/05/2021De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade2-30Vd Eijk0-1 Vente, 1-1 Van Mieghem, 2-1 Van de Pavert,
2-2 en 2-3 Goppel
15/05/2021Almere City FCNEC0-40Blom0-1 Okita, 0-2 Bruijn (pen), 0-3 Vet, 0-4 Okita
15/05/2021NAC BredaFC Volendam4-10Van Boekel1-0 De Rooij, 2-0 Adilehou, 3-0 Fiorini,
3-1 Mulattieri, 4-1 Maria
2e ronde
20/05/2021
20/05/2021NECRoda JC Kerkrade3-01.500Manschot1-0 Van Rooij, 2-0 Janga, 3-0 Okita
20/05/2021FC EmmenNAC Breda ***1-11.200Lindhout0-1 Immers, 1-1 Hendriks (e.d.)
Finale
23/05/2021NAC BredaNEC1-22.500Kuipers0-1 Odenthal, 1-1 Van Hooijdonk, 1-2 Okita

Topscorers

1Robert MührenSC Cambuur38
2Elías Már ÓmarssonExcelsior22
3Jizz HornkampFC Den Bosch20
4Thomas VerheydtAlmere City FC20
5Jeredy HiltermanJong FC Utrecht19
6Glynor PletTelstar19
7Samuele MulattieriFC Volendam18
8Sydney van HooijdonkNAC Breda15
9Ralf SeuntjensDe Graafschap14
10Mounir el AllouchiNAC Breda13
11Patrick PflückeRoda JC Kerkrade13