Eerste Divisie 2020-2021

Uitslagenmatrix

ALMCAMDBODOREINEXCGOAGRAHELJAJJAZJPSJUTMVVNACNECRODTELTOPVOL
Almere City FC*0-22-03-00-04-13-01-02-01-02-01-14-10-02-02-02-11-13-01-2
SC Cambuur7-2*3-15-03-07-20-21-14-12-32-05-15-22-03-22-03-03-13-00-1
FC Den Bosch1-13-5*2-11-10-13-32-31-22-21-21-23-02-01-12-27-04-11-01-5
FC Dordrecht2-20-12-6*1-51-30-00-22-13-12-02-30-30-12-31-20-51-01-30-0
FC Eindhoven1-32-51-05-1*1-10-23-20-03-03-00-22-24-02-40-13-32-30-01-1
Excelsior4-60-14-43-01-0*0-11-20-35-14-10-02-02-00-32-11-31-23-02-3
Go Ahead Eagles3-00-03-05-13-00-0*0-04-10-30-11-02-33-00-02-10-01-01-01-3
De Graafschap2-20-24-20-31-01-11-0*0-02-21-12-13-11-01-02-04-02-02-12-5
Helmond Sport2-11-54-05-21-02-10-21-2*1-12-01-02-11-10-20-71-21-11-10-1
Jong Ajax1-41-11-21-21-23-10-21-12-2*3-21-23-24-31-10-10-41-20-11-1
Jong AZ Alkmaar2-52-42-14-03-22-10-37-32-22-1*1-43-23-32-30-30-11-10-12-6
Jong PSV1-20-11-00-11-21-62-30-22-21-23-0*1-13-11-11-11-13-00-00-1
Jong FC Utrecht1-31-33-13-11-23-20-10-12-11-21-21-6*0-10-21-42-01-20-12-3
MVV Maastricht2-01-73-13-12-01-00-22-31-11-53-23-30-2*1-42-12-42-03-02-2
NAC Breda4-00-42-10-12-11-20-13-13-24-06-12-13-12-0*0-12-21-03-03-0
NEC0-10-04-12-16-03-22-11-22-22-13-22-02-02-10-2*1-11-10-11-0
Roda JC Kerkrade0-03-10-04-02-13-10-31-32-22-20-15-12-12-03-31-3*1-13-01-1
Telstar2-31-26-12-01-11-11-21-22-01-22-22-22-31-21-25-23-1*1-12-2
TOP Oss2-42-22-02-00-11-30-40-21-21-06-03-20-42-20-02-12-01-4*2-0
FC Volendam2-20-36-07-12-00-20-01-45-13-22-15-10-10-12-11-33-42-01-1*

Eindstand

1SC Cambuur * ♦3829549210936
2Go Ahead Eagles382387776225
3De Graafschap +382387776747
4Almere City FC +382297757548
5NAC Breda +382279737541
6FC Volendam +3819910667952
7NEC + ♦3820612666845
8Roda JC Kerkrade +38151211576761
9Excelsior3814618486566
10TOP Oss3813817474057
11MVV Maastricht3813718465072
12Helmond Sport38111215455168
13Telstar38101117415761
14Jong PSV38101018405465
15FC Eindhoven38101018405062
16Jong Ajax38101018405571
17Jong AZ3811522385692
18Jong FC Utrecht3811225355377
19FC Den Bosch388822325985
20FC Dordrecht388327273697

Wedstrijden

 Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts:Ar:Details:
128/08/2020Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven1-2100Cantineau0-1 De Rooij, 1-1 Pieters, 1-2 Van Kleef (pen)
128/08/2020SC CambuurNEC2-02.500Dieperink1-0 Nieuwpoort, 2-0 Mühren (pen)
129/08/2020Jong PSVExcelsior1-6380Teuben0-1 Mendes Moreira, 0-2 Zwarts, 0-3 Oude Kotte,
0-4 De Haas (e.d.), 0-5 Omarsson, 1-5 Timan,
1-6 Omarsson
129/08/2020TOP OssHelmond Sport1-2765Vd Laan0-1 Stans, 0-2 Van Keilegom, 1-2 Van der Heijden
R: Dzepar (Hel)
129/08/2020NAC BredaJong AZ6-13.722Bijl1-0 Dogan, 2-0 El Allouchi, 3-0 Stokkers,
4-0 Riera, 5-0 Bohui, 5-1 Oosting, 6-1 Venema
130/08/2020TelstarFC Volendam2-2763Gözübüyük1-0 en 2-0 Bronkhorst, 2-1 Doodeman,
2-2 El Azzouzi
130/08/2020Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade0-4151Blank0-1 Alberg, 0-2 Croux (pen), 0-3 Luijckx,
0-4 Vossebelt
130/08/2020FC DordrechtGo Ahead Eagles0-0735Oostrom
130/08/2020Almere City FCMVV Maastricht0-0819Ruperti
131/08/2020De GraafschapFC Den Bosch4-23.116Higler1-0 Van Huizen, 1-1 Lelieveld (e.d.),
2-1 Van Mieghem, 3-1 Lieftink, 4-1 Opoku,
4-2 Hornkamp
205/09/2020FC EindhovenTelstar2-3746Gerrets0-1 Bronkhorst, 1-1 Botermans, 2-1 De Rooij,
2-2 en 2-3 Pattymnama
205/09/2020MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur1-71.500Vd Eijk0-1 Malun, 0-2 Hoedemakers, 0-3 en 0-4 Mühren,
1-4 Schroyen (pen), 1-5 Jacobs, 1-6 en 1-7 Antonia
205/09/2020Roda JC KerkradeTOP Oss3-03.800Perez1-0 Marzo, 2-0 Alberg, 3-0 Croux
206/09/2020ExcelsiorAlmere City FC4-61.000Martens0-1 Verheydt, 1-1 Niemeijer, 2-1 en 3-1 Omarsson,
3-2 Hammouti, 3-3 Margharita, 3-4 Verheijdt,
3-5 Emmers, 4-5 Omarsson, 4-6 Receveur
206/09/2020FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht2-11.100Hensgens0-1 Jansen, 1-1 Felida, 2-1 Van Moorsel
206/09/2020Helmond SportNAC Breda0-21.125Nagtegaal0-1 Dogan (pen), 0-2 Van Hooijdonk
311/09/2020FC DordrechtExcelsior1-3735Vd Laan1-0 Vermeulen, 1-1 en 1-2 Omarsson,
1-3 Oude Kotte
311/09/2020FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht0-11.726Gansner0-1 Acheffay; R: Alou (Utr)
311/09/2020Jong AZJong PSV1-4100Dröge1-0 Taabouni, 1-1 Ledezma (pen),
1-2, 1-3 en 1-4 Saibari
311/09/2020FC EindhovenHelmond Sport0-0827Oostrom
311/09/2020NECJong Ajax2-12.892Bos1-0 Van Eijden, 1-1 Giovanni, 2-1 Bruijn (pen)
311/09/2020SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles0-22.650Blom0-1 Veldmate, 0-2 Van Hoeven
312/09/2020De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade4-03.226Vd Kerkhof1-0 en 2-0 Lieftink, 3-0 Van Mieghem,
4-0 Seuntjens
313/09/2020TelstarMVV Maastricht20:00620Bijl0-1 Duin (pen), 1-1 Plet, 1-2 Kostons
214/09/2020Jong AjaxJong PSV1-2106Perez0-1 De Haas, 0-2 Tore, 1-2 Ekkelenkamp
R: De Haas (PSV)
214/09/2020Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ1-2100Hensgens1-0 Mallahi, 1-1 Oosting, 1-2 Taabouni
R: Bourebaba (Utr)
314/09/2020NAC BredaFC Den Bosch2-13.843Dieperink0-1 Hornkamp, 1-1 en 2-1 Van Hooijdonk
215/09/2020FC VolendamNEC1-31.609Cantineau0-1 Tavsan, 0-2 Janga, 1-2 Kaars, 1-3 Janga
315/09/2020Almere City FCTOP Oss3-0972Teuben1-0 Verheydt (p), 2-0 Ahannach, 3-0 Bouyaghlafen
421/09/2020Jong AZDe Graafschap7-3100Gansner1-0 Taabouni, 2-0 Aboukhlal, 3-0 Oosting,
4-0 Evjen, 5-0 Taabouni, 5-1 Seuntjens,
5-2 Lieftink, 6-2 Reijnders, 6-3 Van Mieghem,
7-3 Aboukhlal; R: Evjen (AZ)
418/09/2020Jong PSVFC Eindhoven1-2418Bos0-1 De Rooij, 1-1 Ledezma, 1-2 Van der Sande
418/09/2020Go Ahead EaglesJong Ajax0-32.111Ruperti0-1 Taylor (pen), 0-2 Brobbey, 0-3 Jensen
R: De Waal (Aja)
418/09/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht4-03.900Gerrets1-0 Albers (pen), 2-0 Croux, 3-0 Absalem,
4-0 Marzo; R: Falkenburg (Rod)
419/09/2020TOP OssSC Cambuur2-2681Blank1-0 Rommens, 1-1 Oratmangoen, 1-2 Mühren (pen),
2-2 Koorman
420/09/2020NECAlmere City FC0-12.899Blom0-1 Mirani
418/09/2020Helmond SportFC Volendam0-11.125Vd Graaf0-1 Doodeman
421/09/2020Jong FC UtrechtNAC Breda0-2100Dröge0-1 Venema, 0-2 Van Hooijdonk
422/09/2020ExcelsiorTelstar1-21.250Oostrom1-0 Zwarts, 1-1 Van Doorm, 1-2 Liesdek
422/09/2020FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht2-01.091Cantineau1-0 Klas, 2-0 Trotman
525/09/2020Almere City FCHelmond Sport2-01.059Bijl1-0 Ahannach, 2-0 Blackson
525/09/2020FC DordrechtJong AZ2-0735Teuben1-0 Jansen, 2-0 Bliek; R: Gemmel (AZ)
525/09/2020MVV MaastrichtTOP Oss3-01.729Hensgens1-0 en 2-0 Schroyen, 3-0 Mickels; R: Pique (TOP)
525/09/2020SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht5-22.450Bax1-0 en 2-0 Kallon, 3-0 Breij, 4-0 Kallon,
4-1 Hilterman, 5-1 Kallon, 5-2 Pieters
526/09/2020NAC BredaJong PSV2-13.605Vd Laan0-1 Thomas, 1-1 Rutten, 2-1 Fiorini
527/09/2020De GraafschapNEC2-03.242Makkelie1-0 en 2-0 (pen) Hamdaoui
527/09/2020FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles0-01.520Manschot
528/09/2020Jong AjaxExcelsior3-0197Dröge1-0 Brobbey, 2-0 Traoré, 3-0 Taylor
528/09/2020TelstarFC Den Bosch6-1728Nagtegaal1-0 en 2-0 Soto, 3-0 Plet, 4-0 Bronkhorst,
5-0 Van Velzen, 5-1 Hornkamp, 6-1 Bronkhorst
529/09/2020FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade3-30Martens1-0 Botermans, 1-1 Pflucke, 1-2 en 1-3 Alberg (pen),
2-3 De Rooij, 3-3 Pozo
602/10/2020Go Ahead EaglesJong FC Utrecht2-30Gerrets0-1 Mallahi, 0-2 Hilterman, 1-2 en 2-2 Hendriks,
2-3 Hilterman
602/10/2020Jong PSVTelstar3-00Gansner1-0 Thomas, 2-0 Kristinsson, 3-0 Daniels
602/10/2020Jong AZMVV Maastricht3-30Bos1-0 en 2-0 Taabouni, 2-1 Schroijen, 3-1 Oosting,
3-2 Van Acker, 3-3 Déom
602/10/2020NAC BredaJong Ajax4-00Oostrom1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 (pen) Van Hooijdonk, 4-0 Venema
603/10/2020NECFC Eindhoven6-00Vd Eijk1-0 Elkarouani, 2-0 Janga, 3-0 Okita,
4-0 Van der Sluijs, 5-0 Proper, 6-0 Bruijn
R: Bogaers (Ein)
604/10/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Volendam1-10Gözübüyük0-1 Doodeman, 1-1 Alberg (pen)
605/10/2020TOP OssFC Dordrecht2-00Ruperti1-0 Leidsman, 2-0 Van der Heijden
605/10/2020ExcelsiorDe Graafschap1-20Blom0-1 Hamdaoui, 1-1 Niemeijer (pen), 1-2 Seuntjens
R: Ormonde-Ottewil (Exc)
606/10/2020Helmond SportSC Cambuur1-50Vd Eijk1-0 Van Hoorenbeek, 1-1 en 1-2 Jacobs, 1-3 Kallon,
1-4 Mühren, 1-5 Paulissen
615/10/2020FC Den BoschAlmere City FC1-10Vd Graaf0-1 Bouyaghlafen, 1-1 Helstrup (e.d.)
709/10/2020FC EindhovenExcelsior1-10Blank0-1 Omarsson, 1-1 Van den Eynden; R: Wieffer (Exc)
710/10/2020MVV MaastrichtGo Ahead Eagles0-20Martens0-1 Idzes, 0-2 Beukema
710/10/2020Almere City FCRoda JC Kerkrade1-20Vd Laan0-1 Pflücke, 1-1 Verheydt, 2-1 Harrison
710/10/2020TelstarTOP Oss1-10Bos1-0 Soto, 1-1 Peters
711/10/2020SC CambuurFC Dordrecht5-00Bijl1-0 en 2-0 (pen) Mühren, 3-0 Breij, 4-0 en 5-0 Korte
712/10/2020FC Den BoschHelmond Sport1-20Hensgens0-1 Van Keilegom, 0-2 Loukili, 1-2 Hornkamp
213/10/2020Go Ahead EaglesDe Graafschap0-00Bax
816/10/2020Jong AjaxJong AZ3-20Bijl0-1 Koopmeiners, 1-1 Llasana, 2-1 en 3-1 (pen)
Brobbey, 3-2 Margaret; R: Jensen (Aja)
816/10/2020Jong FC UtrechtNEC1-40Teuben1-0 Acheffay, 1-1 Okita, 1-2 Van Rooij,
1-3 Elkarouaani, 1-4 Ondaan; R: Mokono (Utr)
816/10/2020ExcelsiorMVV Maastricht2-00Perez1-0 Baas, 2-0 Omarsson
816/10/2020FC VolendamJong PSV5-10Ruperti1-0 Antonucci, 2-0 en 3-0 Deul, 4-0 Mulattieri,
4-1 Kjølø, 5-1 Iatroudis
817/10/2020Go Ahead EaglesFC Eindhoven3-00Kamphuis1-0 Beukema, 2-0 Mulenga, 3-0 Kuipers
818/10/2020FC DordrechtAlmere City FC2-20Cantineau1-0 Valpoort, 2-0 Dos Santos, 2-1 Balker,
2-2 Verheydt
819/10/2020Helmond SportDe Graafschap1-20Gansner0-1 Van Huizen, 1-1 Duijvestein, 1-2 Opoku
719/10/2020Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht3-20Hensgens1-0 Hansen, 2-0 Douglas, 2-1 Hilterman,
3-1 Brobbey, 3-2 Hilterman
719/10/2020Jong AZFC Volendam2-60Gerrets0-1 Tol, 0-2 Antonucci, 0-3 Kaars,
1-3 Taabouni, 1-4 El Kadiri, 2-4 Barasi,
2-5 Murkin, 2-6 Mulattieri
819/10/2020Roda JC KerkradeTelstar1-10Ruperti1-0 Falkenburg, 1-1 Cagro (pen)
820/10/2020NAC BredaSC Cambuur0-40Vd Kerkhof0-1 Korte, 0-2 Paulissen, 0-3 Korte,
0-4 Jacobs
820/10/2020TOP OssFC Den Bosch2-00Oostrom1-0 Remans, 2-0 Leidsman
720/10/2020Jong PSVNEC1-10Dröge1-0 Kristinsson, 1-1 Beekman
923/10/2020Almere City FCNAC Breda2-00Mulder1-0 Sørensen, 2-0 Hammouti
923/10/2020De GraafschapJong PSV2-10Bos0-1 Vos, 1-1 (pen) en 2-1 Seuntjens
923/10/2020FC Den BoschExcelsior0-10Martens0-1 Omarsson; R: Soumaoro (DBo)
923/10/2020FC EindhovenJong AZ3-00Rozendal1-0 Biemans, 2-0 Van der Sande, 3-0 Jap Tjong
R: Biberoglu (AZ)
923/10/2020FC VolendamFC Dordrecht7-10Bax1-0 Antonucci, 2-0 Murkin, 3-0 en 4-0 Mulattieri,
4-1 Dos Santos, 5-1 Murkin, 6-1 Kaars, 7-1 James
923/10/2020MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax1-50Teuben1-0 Déom, 1-1 De Waal, 1-2 Rensch,
1-3 Musampa, 1-4 Giovanni, 1-5 Ünüvar
923/10/2020NECGo Ahead Eagles2-10Nagtegaal1-0 Vet, 2-0 Janga, 2-1 Brouwers
923/10/2020SC CambuurRoda JC Kerkrade3-00Higler1-0 Mühren, 2-0 Korte, 3-0 Antonia
R: Paulisse (Cam)
923/10/2020TelstarHelmond Sport2-00Dröge1-0 en 2-0 Soto
1030/10/2020TOP OssDe Graafschap0-20Teuben0-1 Seuntjens, 0-2 Verbeek
1030/10/2020Helmond SportMVV Maastricht1-10Vd Laan1-0 Goselink (pen), 1-1 Van Bommel
1030/10/2020Jong AjaxAlmere City FC1-40Bos0-1 Kasanwirjo (e.d.), 0-2 Verheydt, 0-3 Sørensen,
0-4 Helstrup, 1-4 Taylor (pen)
1130/10/2020NAC BredaNEC0-10Manschot0-1 Ondaan
1031/10/2020Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior0-00Hensgens
1131/10/2020Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch0-00Gansner
1001/11/2020FC VolendamFC Eindhoven2-00Ruperti1-0 Doodeman, 2-0 Deul (pen)
1102/11/2020Jong AZTelstar1-10Smit1-0 Barasi, 1-1 Bronkhorst
1002/11/2020FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht0-30Vos0-1 en 0-2 Hilterman, 0-3 Lonwijk
1106/11/2020Almere City FCJong AZ2-00Teuben1-0 Mirani, 2-0 Kaandorp
1106/11/2020FC Den BoschJong PSV1-20Bijl0-1 en 0-2 Fofana, 1-2 Postema
1006/11/2020MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda1-40Blom1-0 Kostons, 1-1 Van Hooijdonk (pen), 1-2 Dogan,
1-3 Immers, 1-4 MacIntosch-Buffonge
1006/11/2020NECHelmond Sport2-20Gerrets0-s Goselink, 1-1 Ondaan, 2-1 Van Rooij,
2-2 Loukili
1107/11/2020De GraafschapFC Volendam2-50Van Boekel1-0 Van Mieghem, 1-1 Murkin, 2-1 Lieftink,
2-2 Deul, 2-3 Antonucci (pen), 2-4 en 2-5
Doodeman
1007/11/2020SC CambuurJong Ajax2-30Bax0-1 Taylor, 1-1 Hoedemakers, 2-1 Breij,
2-2 rensch, 2-3 Llansana
1109/11/2020FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht5-10Dröge1-0 Amevor, 2-0 Botermans, 3-0 De Keerschmaker,
3-1 Vermeulen, 4-1 Van der Sande, 5-1 Sleegers
1109/11/2020Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade2-00Rozendal1-0 Boussaid, 2-0 Pieters
1110/11/2020ExcelsiorTOP Oss3-00Nagtegaal1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Omarsson
1010/11/2020TelstarGo Ahead Eagles1-20Perez1-0 Plet, 1-2 en 1-2 Mulenga
711/11/2020De GraafschapNAC Breda1-00Nijhuis1-0 Hamdaoui
1213/11/2020Helmond SportExcelsior2-10Vos1-0 Goselink, 2-0 Stans, 2-1 Omarsson
1213/11/2020TOP OssFC Eindhoven0-10Hensgens0-1 Van der Sande
1214/11/2020FC DordrechtDe Graafschap0-20Ruperti0-1 Hamdaoui, 0-2 Seuntjens (pen)
1214/11/2020NAC BredaTelstar1-00Vd Laan1-0 Mashart
1214/11/2020Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht2-00Dieperink1-0 Bakker, 2-0 Alberg (pen); R: Salasiwa (MVV)
1215/11/2020Go Ahead EaglesFC Den Bosch3-00Blank1-0 Rabillard, 2-0 Noels (e.d.), 3-0 Kuipers
R: Noels (DBo)
1215/11/2020SC CambuurAlmere City FC7-20Vd Eijk1-0 Paulissen, 1-1 Blackson, 2-1 Schouten,
3-1 Jacobs, 4-1 Breij, 5-1 en 6-1 Mühren,
7-1 Korte, 7-2 Mirani
1319/11/2020De GraafschapSC Cambuur0-20Gözübüyük0-1 Schouten, 0-2 Korte
1319/11/2020TelstarFC Dordrecht2-00Gansner1-0 en 2-0 Plet
1320/11/2020FC Den BoschJong Ajax2-20Smit0-1 (pen) en 0-2 Brobbey, 1-2 en 2-2 Trotman
1320/11/2020ExcelsiorJong AZ4-10Cantineau1-0 Omarsson, 2-0 Velthuis (e.d.),
3-0 Mendes Moreira, 3-1 Kunst, 4-1 Meijer
1320/11/2020FC VolendamTOP Oss1-10Bos1-0 James, 1-1 Van der Heijden
1320/11/2020Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport2-10Hensgens1-0 Velanas, 1-1 Duijvesteijn, 2-1 Hilterman
1320/11/2020MVV MaastrichtJong PSV3-30Gerrets1-0 Naudts, 2-0 Schroijen, 3-0 Naudts,
3-1 Kristinsson, 3-2 Vertessen, 3-3 Kristinsson
1320/11/2020NECRoda JC Kerkrade1-10Kamphuis0-1 Luijkcx, 1-1 Beekman; R: Alberg (Rod)
1321/11/2020FC EindhovenNAC Breda20:00
1321/11/2020Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1223/11/2020Jong AjaxFC Volendam20:00
1223/11/2020Jong AZNEC20:00
1223/11/2020Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht20:00
1427/11/2020FC DordrechtJong Ajax20:00
1427/11/2020FC EindhovenDe Graafschap20:00
1427/11/2020TOP OssNAC Breda20:00
1427/11/2020FC VolendamAlmere City FC20:00
1427/11/2020Go Ahead EaglesJong AZ20:00
1427/11/2020NECMVV Maastricht20:00
1427/11/2020Roda JC KerkradeExcelsior20:00
1427/11/2020SC CambuurFC Den Bosch20:00
1130/11/2020Jong PSVSC Cambuur20:00
1430/11/2020Helmond SportJong PSV20:00
1430/11/2020Jong FC UtrechtTelstar20:00
1504/12/2020Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht20:00
1504/12/2020FC Den BoschNEC20:00
1504/12/2020ExcelsiorFC Volendam20:00
1504/12/2020Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1504/12/2020Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1504/12/2020MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap20:00
1604/12/2020NAC BredaFC Dordrecht20:00
1604/12/2020TelstarSC Cambuur20:00
1607/12/2020Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven20:00
1607/12/2020Jong AZTOP Oss20:00
1611/12/2020De GraafschapJong Ajax20:00
1611/12/2020FC DordrechtNEC20:00
1611/12/2020FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht20:00
1611/12/2020TOP OssJong PSV20:00
1611/12/2020FC VolendamFC Den Bosch20:00
1611/12/2020Go Ahead EaglesNAC Breda20:00
1511/12/2020Jong FC UtrechtExcelsior20:00
1511/12/2020Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport20:00
1511/12/2020SC CambuurJong AZ20:00
1511/12/2020TelstarAlmere City FC20:00
914/12/2020Jong FC UtrechtTOP Oss21:00
1718/12/2020De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht20:00
1718/12/2020FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven20:00
1718/12/2020ExcelsiorSC Cambuur20:00
1718/12/2020Jong PSVAlmere City FC20:00
1718/12/2020MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht20:00
1718/12/2020NAC BredaFC Volendam20:00
1718/12/2020NECTOP Oss20:00
1718/12/2020Roda JC KerkradeGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1721/12/2020Jong AjaxTelstar20:00
1721/12/2020Jong AZHelmond Sport20:00
1803/01/2021ExcelsiorNAC Breda12:15
1803/01/2021FC EindhovenSC Cambuur14:30
1803/01/2021TelstarNEC14:30
1803/01/2021Almere City FCDe Graafschap16:45
1803/01/2021FC VolendamMVV Maastricht16:45
1804/01/2021TOP OssJong Ajax20:00
1804/01/2021Helmond SportFC Dordrecht20:00
1804/01/2021Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1804/01/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
1804/01/2021Jong PSVGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1908/01/2021Almere City FCFC Eindhoven20:00
1908/01/2021De GraafschapTelstar20:00
1908/01/2021FC Den BoschJong AZ20:00
1908/01/2021FC DordrechtJong PSV20:00
1908/01/2021Go Ahead EaglesTOP Oss20:00
1908/01/2021Jong AjaxHelmond Sport20:00
1908/01/2021MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
1908/01/2021NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1908/01/2021NECExcelsior20:00
1908/01/2021SC CambuurFC Volendam20:00
2015/01/2021FC DordrechtFC Volendam20:00
2015/01/2021ExcelsiorFC Eindhoven20:00
2015/01/2021TOP OssTelstar20:00
2015/01/2021Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht20:00
2015/01/2021Helmond SportFC Den Bosch20:00
2015/01/2021Jong AZAlmere City FC20:00
2015/01/2021NECSC Cambuur20:00
2015/01/2021Roda JC KerkradeDe Graafschap20:00
2018/01/2021Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
2018/01/2021Jong PSVNAC Breda20:00
2122/01/2021Almere City FCFC Dordrecht20:00
2122/01/2021FC Den BoschNAC Breda20:00
2122/01/2021FC EindhovenNEC20:00
2122/01/2021TOP OssExcelsior20:00
2122/01/2021FC VolendamDe Graafschap20:00
2122/01/2021MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport20:00
2122/01/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht20:00
2122/01/2021SC CambuurJong PSV20:00
2122/01/2021TelstarJong AZ20:00
2125/01/2021Jong AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2229/01/2021De GraafschapTOP Oss20:00
2229/01/2021FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2229/01/2021ExcelsiorFC Den Bosch20:00
2229/01/2021Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam20:00
2229/01/2021Helmond SportTelstar20:00
2229/01/2021Jong PSVJong Ajax20:00
2229/01/2021NAC BredaAlmere City FC20:00
2229/01/2021NECJong FC Utrecht20:00
2229/01/2021SC CambuurMVV Maastricht20:00
2201/02/2021Jong AZFC Eindhoven20:00
2305/02/2021FC Den BoschDe Graafschap20:00
2305/02/2021FC EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2305/02/2021TOP OssJong AZ20:00
2305/02/2021FC VolendamExcelsior20:00
2305/02/2021MVV MaastrichtNEC20:00
2305/02/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV20:00
2305/02/2021TelstarNAC Breda20:00
2306/02/2021Helmond SportAlmere City FC18:45
2308/02/2021Jong AjaxSC Cambuur20:00
2308/02/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht20:00
2412/02/2021Almere City FCFC Volendam20:00
2412/02/2021De GraafschapMVV Maastricht20:00
2412/02/2021ExcelsiorRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2412/02/2021Go Ahead EaglesTelstar20:00
2412/02/2021Jong PSVHelmond Sport20:00
2412/02/2021NAC BredaFC Eindhoven20:00
2412/02/2021NECFC Den Bosch20:00
2412/02/2021SC CambuurTOP Oss20:00
2415/02/2021Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht20:00
2415/02/2021Jong AZJong FC Utrecht20:00
2519/02/2021FC DordrechtNAC Breda20:00
2519/02/2021TOP OssAlmere City FC20:00
2519/02/2021FC VolendamJong Ajax20:00
2519/02/2021Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2519/02/2021MVV MaastrichtExcelsior20:00
2519/02/2021TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
2521/02/2021NECDe Graafschap14:30
2522/02/2021Jong AZGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2522/02/2021Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur20:00
2522/02/2021Jong PSVFC Den Bosch20:00
2626/02/2021Almere City FCSC Cambuur20:00
2626/02/2021De GraafschapJong AZ20:00
2626/02/2021FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht20:00
2626/02/2021FC DordrechtHelmond Sport20:00
2626/02/2021FC EindhovenFC Volendam20:00
2626/02/2021Go Ahead EaglesJong PSV20:00
2626/02/2021MVV MaastrichtTelstar20:00
2626/02/2021NAC BredaTOP Oss20:00
2626/02/2021Roda JC KerkradeNEC20:00
2601/03/2021ExcelsiorJong Ajax20:00
2705/03/2021Almere City FCExcelsior20:00
2705/03/2021De GraafschapFC Eindhoven20:00
2705/03/2021TOP OssGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2705/03/2021FC VolendamRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2705/03/2021Helmond SportNEC20:00
2705/03/2021Jong PSVFC Dordrecht20:00
2705/03/2021SC CambuurTelstar20:00
2708/03/2021Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch20:00
2708/03/2021Jong AZNAC Breda20:00
2708/03/2021Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
2812/03/2021FC Den BoschFC Volendam20:00
2812/03/2021FC DordrechtTOP Oss20:00
2812/03/2021FC EindhovenAlmere City FC20:00
2812/03/2021ExcelsiorJong FC Utrecht20:00
2812/03/2021Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur20:00
2812/03/2021MVV MaastrichtJong AZ20:00
2812/03/2021NAC BredaHelmond Sport20:00
2812/03/2021NECJong PSV20:00
2812/03/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax20:00
2812/03/2021TelstarDe Graafschap20:00
3015/03/2021Jong AZJong Ajax20:00
3015/03/2021Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV20:00
3015/03/2021NECFC Volendam20:00
2919/03/2021Almere City FCFC Den Bosch20:00
2919/03/2021De GraafschapExcelsior20:00
2919/03/2021TOP OssNEC20:00
2919/03/2021FC VolendamNAC Breda20:00
2919/03/2021Go Ahead EaglesFC Dordrecht20:00
2919/03/2021Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
2919/03/2021Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht20:00
2919/03/2021Jong PSVJong AZ20:00
2919/03/2021SC CambuurFC Eindhoven20:00
2919/03/2021TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3026/03/2021FC Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3026/03/2021FC DordrechtTelstar20:00
3026/03/2021FC EindhovenTOP Oss20:00
3026/03/2021MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC20:00
3026/03/2021NAC BredaDe Graafschap20:00
3026/03/2021Roda JC KerkradeSC Cambuur20:00
3028/03/2021ExcelsiorHelmond Sport14:30
3102/04/2021Almere City FCNEC20:00
3102/04/2021De GraafschapFC Dordrecht20:00
3102/04/2021FC Den BoschTOP Oss20:00
3102/04/2021ExcelsiorJong PSV20:00
3102/04/2021FC VolendamSC Cambuur20:00
3102/04/2021Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3102/04/2021Helmond SportJong AZ20:00
3102/04/2021Jong AjaxNAC Breda20:00
3102/04/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
3102/04/2021TelstarJong FC Utrecht20:00
3205/04/2021FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven14:30
3205/04/2021TOP OssFC Volendam14:30
3205/04/2021Helmond SportJong Ajax14:30
3205/04/2021Jong AZFC Den Bosch14:30
3205/04/2021Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap14:30
3205/04/2021Jong PSVMVV Maastricht14:30
3305/04/2021NAC BredaGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3305/04/2021NECTelstar14:30
3305/04/2021Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC14:30
3305/04/2021SC CambuurExcelsior14:30
3309/04/2021Almere City FCTelstar20:00
3309/04/2021FC Den BoschSC Cambuur20:00
3309/04/2021FC EindhovenJong PSV20:00
3309/04/2021ExcelsiorNEC20:00
3309/04/2021FC VolendamHelmond Sport20:00
3309/04/2021MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3209/04/2021NAC BredaJong FC Utrecht20:00
3211/04/2021De GraafschapGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3212/04/2021Jong AjaxTOP Oss20:00
3212/04/2021Jong AZFC Dordrecht20:00
3416/04/2021FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
3416/04/2021FC EindhovenJong Ajax20:00
3416/04/2021TOP OssMVV Maastricht20:00
3416/04/2021Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC20:00
3416/04/2021Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam20:00
3416/04/2021NECJong AZ20:00
3416/04/2021Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda20:00
3416/04/2021SC CambuurHelmond Sport20:00
3416/04/2021TelstarExcelsior20:00
3419/04/2021Jong PSVDe Graafschap20:00
3523/04/2021De GraafschapAlmere City FC20:00
3523/04/2021FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3523/04/2021FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
3523/04/2021Helmond SportFC Eindhoven20:00
3523/04/2021Jong AjaxNEC20:00
3523/04/2021Jong AZSC Cambuur20:00
3523/04/2021Jong FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3523/04/2021Jong PSVTOP Oss20:00
3523/04/2021NAC BredaExcelsior20:00
3525/04/2021FC VolendamTelstar14:30
3630/04/2021Almere City FCJong Ajax20:00
3630/04/2021FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch20:00
3630/04/2021ExcelsiorFC Dordrecht20:00
3630/04/2021TOP OssJong FC Utrecht20:00
3630/04/2021Go Ahead EaglesHelmond Sport20:00
3630/04/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam20:00
3630/04/2021Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ20:00
3630/04/2021SC CambuurDe Graafschap20:00
3630/04/2021TelstarJong PSV20:00
3602/05/2021NECNAC Breda14:30
3707/05/2021FC Den BoschTelstar20:00
3707/05/2021FC DordrechtSC Cambuur20:00
3707/05/2021Go Ahead EaglesNEC20:00
3707/05/2021Helmond SportTOP Oss20:00
3707/05/2021Jong AjaxDe Graafschap20:00
3707/05/2021Jong AZExcelsior20:00
3707/05/2021Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC20:00
3707/05/2021Jong PSVFC Volendam20:00
3707/05/2021NAC BredaMVV Maastricht20:00
3707/05/2021Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven20:00
3814/05/2021Almere City FCJong PSV20:00
3814/05/2021De GraafschapHelmond Sport20:00
3814/05/2021FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
3814/05/2021ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3814/05/2021TOP OssRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3814/05/2021FC VolendamJong AZ20:00
3814/05/2021MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch20:00
3814/05/2021NECFC Dordrecht20:00
3814/05/2021SC CambuurNAC Breda20:00
3814/05/2021TelstarJong Ajax20:00

Play-offs voor promotie/degradatie

1e ronde
15/05/2021De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade2-30Vd Eijk0-1 Vente, 1-1 Van Mieghem, 2-1 Van de Pavert,
2-2 en 2-3 Goppel
15/05/2021Almere City FCNEC0-40Blom0-1 Okita, 0-2 Bruijn (pen), 0-3 Vet, 0-4 Okita
15/05/2021NAC BredaFC Volendam4-10Van Boekel1-0 De Rooij, 2-0 Adilehou, 3-0 Fiorini,
3-1 Mulattieri, 4-1 Maria
2e ronde
20/05/2021
20/05/2021NECRoda JC Kerkrade3-01.500Manschot1-0 Van Rooij, 2-0 Janga, 3-0 Okita
20/05/2021FC EmmenNAC Breda ***1-11.200Lindhout0-1 Immers, 1-1 Hendriks (e.d.)
Finale
23/05/2021NAC BredaNEC1-22.500Kuipers0-1 Odenthal, 1-1 Van Hooijdonk, 1-2 Okita

Topscorers

1Robert MührenSC Cambuur38
2Elías Már ÓmarssonExcelsior22
3Jizz HornkampFC Den Bosch20
4Thomas VerheydtAlmere City FC20
5Jeredy HiltermanJong FC Utrecht19
6Glynor PletTelstar19
7Samuele MulattieriFC Volendam18
8Sydney van HooijdonkNAC Breda15
9Ralf SeuntjensDe Graafschap14
10Mounir el AllouchiNAC Breda13
11Patrick PflückeRoda JC Kerkrade13