Eerste Divisie 2023-2024

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
111/08/2023FC Den BoschTOP Oss1-04.201Martens1-0 Kacper Kostorz (68).
111/08/2023FC DordrechtNAC Breda2-22.263Gerrets1-0 John Hilton (44), 2-0 Antef Tsongui (70), 2-1
Dominik Janosek (pen. 75), 2-2 Patriot Sejdiu (90).
111/08/2023SC CambuurFC Emmen2-210.000Bos0-1 Ben Scholte (38), 0-1 Jeff Hardeveld (44), 1-2
Michael Breij (66), 2-2 Wiebe Kooistra (90).
111/08/2023De GraafschapADO Den Haag0-08.350Vd Laan
111/08/2023Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport4-16.574Vd Graaf1-0 Walid Ould-Chikh (5), 2-0 Enrique Pena-Zauner
(20), 2-1 Martijn Kaars (50), 3-1 Saydou Bangura
(86), 4-1 Lennerd Daneels (89).
111/08/2023FC GroningenJong Ajax4-117.500Vos1-0 Marco Rente (32), 2-0 Romano Postema (55),
3-0 Tomas Suslov (72), 3-1 Christian Rasmussen (84),
4-1 Johan Hove (90).
113/08/2023FC EindhovenWillem II1-12.641Blank0-1 Ringo Meerveld (19), 1-1 Sven van Doorm (56).
113/08/2023VVV-VenloMVV Maastricht2-25.510Nijhuis0-1 Ferre Slegers (47), 0-2 Marko Kleinen (49),
1-2 Simon Janssen (76), 2-2 Koen Kostons (pen. 87).
114/08/2023Jong AZJong FC Utrecht1-0552Rozendal1-0 Jayden Addai (45). Rood: Loek Postma (AZ, 86).
114/08/2023Jong PSVTelstar1-01.000Vereijken1-0 Jason van Duiven (68).
218/08/2023ADO Den HaagRoda JC Kerkrade0-35.895Manschot0-1 Enrique Pena Zauner (11), 0-2 Enrique Pena
Zauner (29), 0-3 Walid Ould-Chikh (35).
218/08/2023FC EmmenVVV-Venlo2-27.200Kamphuis1-0 Patrick Brouwer (13), 1-1 Soulyman Allouch (19),
1-2 Soulyman Allouch (33), 2-2 Pjotr Parzyszek (71).
218/08/2023TOP OssJong PSV4-11.000Timmer1-0 Roshon van Eijma (pen. 8), 2-0 Konstantinos
Doumtsios (9), 3-0 Konstrantionos Doumtsios (23),
3-1 Jason van Duiven (58), 4-1 Bram Rovers
(e.d. 66). Rood: Renzo Tytens (PSV, 69).
218/08/2023Helmond SportFC Den Bosch1-02.024Nagtegaal1-0 Giannis-Fivos Botos (27).
218/08/2023Willem IIFC Dordrecht2-012.520Hensgens1-0 Michael de Leeuw (32), 2-0 Max Svensson (49).
218/08/2023NAC BredaJong AZ2-117.034Smit1-0 Dominik Janosek (pen. 41), 2-0 Dominik Janosek
(43), 2-1 Jayden Addai (pen. 75).
218/08/2023TelstarSC Cambuur2-32.000Teuben0-1 Milan Smit (pen. 19), 0-2 Milan Smit (pen. 34),
1-2 Quinten van den Heerik (46), 1-3 Michael Breij
(71), 2-3 Zakaria Eddahchouri (79). Rood: Jayden
Turfkruier (Tel, 85).
221/08/2023Jong AjaxDe Graafschap1-21.460Puts0-1 Basar ├ľnal (6), 0-2 David Bosilj (59), 1-2 Kristian
Hlynsson (79).
221/08/2023Jong FC UtrechtFC Groningen1-01.030Ruperti1-0 Mees Rijks (38).
325/08/2023FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht2-21.998Kooij0-1 Bryan Smeets (12), 1-1 Mathis Suray (pen 69),
2-1 Mathis Suray (70), 2-2 Koen Kostons (85).
325/08/2023FC EindhovenNAC Breda2-02.958Dieperink1-0 Evan Rottier (23), 2-0 August Priske (90).
325/08/2023FC Den BoschADO Den Haag1-23.999Vd Kerkhof0-1 Malik Sellouki (54), 1-1 Ilias Boumassaoudi (74),
1-2 Daryl van Mieghem (86).
325/08/2023De GraafschapFC Emmen0-110.040Rozendal0-1 Ben Scholte (81).
325/08/2023SC CambuurJong Ajax4-29.600Perez0-1 Gabriel Misehouy (8), 1-1 Silvester van de Water
(10), 2-1 Michael Breij (17), 3-1 remco Balk (25),
3-2 Rida Chahid (31), 4-2 Milan Smit (pen, 58).
325/08/2023VVV-VenloJong FC Utrecht4-15.451Eijgelsheim1-0 Rick Ketting (7), 2-0 Levi Smans (25), 2-1 Nazjir
Held (45), 3-1 Soulayman Allouch (56), 4-1 Michalis
Kosidis (70).
325/08/2023Roda JC KerkradeTOP Oss2-07.631Van Boekel1-0 Walid Ould-Chikh (39), 2-0 Lennerd Daneels
(87).
327/08/2023FC GroningenWillem II0-020.000Vd Eijk
328/08/2023Jong AZTelstar3-1637Wiersma1-0 Jayden Addai (23), 2-0 Jayden Addai (81), 2-1
Zakaria Eddahchouri (90), 3-1 Jayden Addai
(pen, 90); Rood: Jay Kruiver (Tel, 48).
328/08/2023Jong PSVHelmond Sport2-11.253Smit1-0 Tai Abed (39), 2-0 Tim van den Heuvel (72),
2-1 Joseph Amuzu (85).
401/09/2023FC Den BoschJong PSV20:00
401/09/2023FC EmmenFC Dordrecht20:00
401/09/2023TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
401/09/2023TOP OssFC Groningen20:00
401/09/2023MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax20:00
401/09/2023Jong FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
401/09/2023Helmond SportSC Cambuur20:00
401/09/2023VVV-VenloDe Graafschap20:00
403/09/2023Willem IINAC Breda12:15
403/09/2023ADO Den HaagJong AZ16:45
508/09/2023Willem IIMVV Maastricht21:00
509/09/2023TelstarVVV-Venlo16:30
509/09/2023SC CambuurFC Den Bosch18:45
509/09/2023NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade21:00
615/09/2023FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht20:00
615/09/2023Helmond SportTOP Oss20:00
615/09/2023Jong AjaxFC Emmen20:00
615/09/2023Jong AZFC Eindhoven20:00
615/09/2023FC GroningenADO Den Haag20:00
615/09/2023Jong PSVDe Graafschap20:00
615/09/2023FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht20:00
615/09/2023Roda JC KerkradeTelstar20:00
615/09/2023VVV-VenloNAC Breda20:00
617/09/2023SC CambuurWillem II16:45
518/09/2023De GraafschapHelmond Sport20:00
518/09/2023FC EmmenJong FC Utrecht20:00
518/09/2023FC GroningenJong PSV20:00
518/09/2023FC EindhovenADO Den Haag20:00
518/09/2023TOP OssFC Dordrecht20:00
518/09/2023Jong AZJong Ajax20:00
722/09/2023ADO Den HaagTelstar20:00
722/09/2023Jong PSVVVV-Venlo20:00
722/09/2023Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch20:00
722/09/2023NAC BredaFC Emmen20:00
722/09/2023Helmond SportFC Groningen20:00
722/09/2023FC DordrechtJong AZ20:00
722/09/2023Willem IITOP Oss20:00
722/09/2023Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur20:00
724/09/2023MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap12:15
725/09/2023Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven20:00
829/09/2023De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
829/09/2023SC CambuurJong PSV20:00
829/09/2023MVV MaastrichtADO Den Haag20:00
829/09/2023FC GroningenFC Den Bosch20:00
829/09/2023FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht20:00
829/09/2023TOP OssFC Emmen20:00
829/09/2023TelstarJong Ajax20:00
829/09/2023Jong AZWillem II20:00
801/10/2023VVV-VenloHelmond Sport12:15
802/10/2023Jong FC UtrechtNAC Breda20:00
202/10/2023MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
906/10/2023ADO Den HaagTOP Oss20:00
906/10/2023FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven20:00
906/10/2023FC EmmenTelstar20:00
906/10/2023Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
906/10/2023Jong AjaxVVV-Venlo20:00
906/10/2023Willem IIDe Graafschap20:00
906/10/2023NAC BredaFC Groningen20:00
906/10/2023Roda JC KerkradeJong AZ20:00
906/10/2023Jong PSVMVV Maastricht20:00
906/10/2023FC DordrechtSC Cambuur20:00
1014/10/2023VVV-VenloRoda JC Kerkrade16:30
1014/10/2023TelstarMVV Maastricht20:00
1015/10/2023Willem IIFC Den Bosch14:30
1015/10/2023SC CambuurNAC Breda16:45
1120/10/2023De GraafschapFC Groningen20:00
1120/10/2023FC EindhovenHelmond Sport20:00
1120/10/2023Jong AZTOP Oss20:00
1120/10/2023FC EmmenADO Den Haag20:00
1120/10/2023FC DordrechtJong Ajax20:00
1120/10/2023Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV20:00
1120/10/2023FC Den BoschVVV-Venlo20:00
1120/10/2023NAC BredaTelstar20:00
1120/10/2023MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur20:00
1122/10/2023Roda JC KerkradeWillem II16:45
1023/10/2023Jong AZDe Graafschap20:00
1023/10/2023TOP OssJong FC Utrecht20:00
1023/10/2023Jong AjaxADO Den Haag20:00
1023/10/2023Helmond SportFC Dordrecht20:00
1023/10/2023Jong PSVFC Eindhoven20:00
1023/10/2023FC GroningenFC Emmen20:00
1227/10/2023ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo20:00
1227/10/2023FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
1227/10/2023De GraafschapFC Eindhoven20:00
1227/10/2023NAC BredaHelmond Sport20:00
1227/10/2023Roda JC KerkradeJong Ajax20:00
1227/10/2023FC EmmenJong AZ20:00
1227/10/2023Willem IIJong PSV20:00
1227/10/2023TelstarTOP Oss20:00
1229/10/2023SC CambuurFC Groningen12:15
1230/10/2023Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht20:00
1303/11/2023De GraafschapNAC Breda20:00
1303/11/2023FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht20:00
1303/11/2023FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1303/11/2023Helmond SportTelstar20:00
1303/11/2023FC GroningenFC Dordrecht20:00
1303/11/2023MVV MaastrichtFC Emmen20:00
1303/11/2023VVV-VenloJong AZ20:00
1303/11/2023TOP OssSC Cambuur20:00
1306/11/2023Jong AjaxWillem II20:00
1306/11/2023Jong PSVADO Den Haag20:00
1410/11/2023FC DordrechtJong PSV20:00
1410/11/2023FC EindhovenVVV-Venlo20:00
1410/11/2023Jong AZHelmond Sport20:00
1410/11/2023TelstarDe Graafschap20:00
1410/11/2023FC EmmenFC Den Bosch20:00
1410/11/2023NAC BredaJong Ajax20:00
1410/11/2023Willem IIJong FC Utrecht20:00
1410/11/2023TOP OssMVV Maastricht20:00
1412/11/2023ADO Den HaagSC Cambuur14:30
1412/11/2023Roda JC KerkradeFC Groningen16:45
1517/11/2023FC Den BoschTelstar18:45
1517/11/2023VVV-VenloWillem II21:00
1519/11/2023SC CambuurRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
1519/11/2023MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda16:45
1624/11/2023Jong AjaxTOP Oss20:00
1624/11/2023FC DordrechtADO Den Haag20:00
1624/11/2023Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap20:00
1624/11/2023FC GroningenFC Eindhoven20:00
1624/11/2023Helmond SportFC Emmen20:00
1624/11/2023Jong PSVJong AZ20:00
1624/11/2023TelstarWillem II20:00
1624/11/2023NAC BredaFC Den Bosch20:00
1624/11/2023VVV-VenloSC Cambuur20:00
1626/11/2023Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht12:15
1527/11/2023ADO Den HaagJong FC Utrecht20:00
1527/11/2023FC EindhovenTOP Oss20:00
1527/11/2023FC EmmenJong PSV20:00
1527/11/2023Jong AjaxHelmond Sport20:00
1527/11/2023Jong AZFC Groningen20:00
1527/11/2023De GraafschapFC Dordrecht20:00
1701/12/2023FC DordrechtRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1701/12/2023FC GroningenVVV-Venlo20:00
1701/12/2023SC CambuurFC Eindhoven20:00
1701/12/2023Helmond SportADO Den Haag20:00
1701/12/2023TOP OssDe Graafschap20:00
1701/12/2023Willem IIFC Emmen20:00
1701/12/2023FC Den BoschJong Ajax20:00
1701/12/2023MVV MaastrichtJong AZ20:00
1704/12/2023Jong PSVNAC Breda20:00
1704/12/2023Jong FC UtrechtTelstar20:00
1808/12/2023ADO Den HaagWillem II20:00
1808/12/2023FC EindhovenFC Emmen20:00
1808/12/2023FC GroningenTelstar20:00
1808/12/2023Helmond SportMVV Maastricht20:00
1808/12/2023NAC BredaTOP Oss20:00
1808/12/2023VVV-VenloFC Dordrecht20:00
1808/12/2023Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV20:00
1808/12/2023De GraafschapSC Cambuur20:00
1811/12/2023Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht20:00
1811/12/2023Jong AZFC Den Bosch20:00
1915/12/2023ADO Den HaagNAC Breda20:00
1915/12/2023FC Den BoschDe Graafschap20:00
1915/12/2023FC EmmenRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
1915/12/2023TOP OssVVV-Venlo20:00
1915/12/2023TelstarFC Dordrecht20:00
1915/12/2023Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
1915/12/2023MVV MaastrichtFC Groningen20:00
1915/12/2023Willem IIHelmond Sport20:00
1915/12/2023Jong PSVJong Ajax20:00
1915/12/2023SC CambuurJong AZ20:00
2022/12/2023De GraafschapJong PSV20:00
2022/12/2023MVV MaastrichtTOP Oss20:00
2022/12/2023Jong AZADO Den Haag20:00
2022/12/2023FC Den BoschSC Cambuur20:00
2022/12/2023VVV-VenloTelstar20:00
2023/12/2023FC DordrechtFC Emmen16:30
2023/12/2023Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade18:45
2023/12/2023FC EindhovenJong Ajax21:00
2024/12/2023FC GroningenJong FC Utrecht12:15
2024/12/2023NAC BredaWillem II14:30
2112/01/2024ADO Den HaagDe Graafschap20:00
2112/01/2024FC DordrechtHelmond Sport20:00
2112/01/2024FC EmmenNAC Breda20:00
2112/01/2024SC CambuurMVV Maastricht20:00
2112/01/2024TOP OssWillem II20:00
2112/01/2024Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven20:00
2112/01/2024TelstarJong AZ20:00
2115/01/2024Jong AjaxFC Groningen20:00
2115/01/2024Jong FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo20:00
2115/01/2024Jong PSVFC Den Bosch20:00
2219/01/2024FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2219/01/2024FC EindhovenDe Graafschap20:00
2219/01/2024FC EmmenFC Groningen20:00
2219/01/2024Helmond SportJong PSV20:00
2219/01/2024MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
2219/01/2024TOP OssTelstar20:00
2219/01/2024VVV-VenloADO Den Haag20:00
2219/01/2024Willem IIJong Ajax20:00
2219/01/2024NAC BredaSC Cambuur20:00
2222/01/2024Jong AZFC Dordrecht20:00
2326/01/2024ADO Den HaagFC Emmen20:00
2326/01/2024De GraafschapVVV-Venlo20:00
2326/01/2024FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht20:00
2326/01/2024Helmond SportNAC Breda20:00
2326/01/2024Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Utrecht20:00
2326/01/2024TelstarFC Den Bosch20:00
2326/01/2024FC GroningenJong AZ20:00
2326/01/2024SC CambuurTOP Oss20:00
2329/01/2024Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht20:00
2329/01/2024Jong PSVWillem II20:00
2402/02/2024FC Den BoschHelmond Sport20:00
2402/02/2024FC DordrechtFC Groningen20:00
2402/02/2024MVV MaastrichtTelstar20:00
2402/02/2024TOP OssADO Den Haag20:00
2402/02/2024NAC BredaDe Graafschap20:00
2402/02/2024FC EmmenFC Eindhoven20:00
2402/02/2024VVV-VenloJong PSV20:00
2402/02/2024Willem IISC Cambuur20:00
2405/02/2024Jong AZRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2405/02/2024Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
2509/02/2024De GraafschapWillem II20:00
2509/02/2024FC GroningenTOP Oss20:00
2509/02/2024SC CambuurVVV-Venlo20:00
2509/02/2024Roda JC KerkradeFC Dordrecht20:00
2509/02/2024NAC BredaFC Eindhoven20:00
2509/02/2024Jong PSVFC Emmen20:00
2509/02/2024TelstarHelmond Sport20:00
2511/02/2024ADO Den HaagFC Den Bosch12:15
2512/02/2024Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht20:00
2512/02/2024Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ20:00
2616/02/2024FC DordrechtVVV-Venlo20:00
2616/02/2024FC EindhovenFC Groningen20:00
2616/02/2024SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht20:00
2616/02/2024Willem IIADO Den Haag20:00
2616/02/2024Helmond SportDe Graafschap20:00
2616/02/2024TOP OssJong Ajax20:00
2616/02/2024TelstarNAC Breda20:00
2616/02/2024Roda JC KerkradeFC Emmen20:00
2616/02/2024FC Den BoschJong AZ20:00
2619/02/2024MVV MaastrichtJong PSV20:00
2723/02/2024ADO Den HaagMVV Maastricht20:00
2723/02/2024FC GroningenHelmond Sport20:00
2723/02/2024De GraafschapFC Den Bosch20:00
2723/02/2024VVV-VenloFC Eindhoven20:00
2723/02/2024Willem IIRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2723/02/2024FC EmmenSC Cambuur20:00
2726/02/2024Jong AjaxTelstar20:00
2726/02/2024Jong AZNAC Breda20:00
2726/02/2024Jong PSVFC Dordrecht20:00
2726/02/2024Jong FC UtrechtTOP Oss20:00
2801/03/2024ADO Den HaagJong Ajax20:00
2801/03/2024De GraafschapTOP Oss20:00
2801/03/2024FC Den BoschFC Groningen20:00
2801/03/2024FC EmmenWillem II20:00
2801/03/2024Helmond SportVVV-Venlo20:00
2801/03/2024NAC BredaJong FC Utrecht20:00
2801/03/2024MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht20:00
2801/03/2024FC EindhovenJong AZ20:00
2801/03/2024TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
2804/03/2024Jong PSVSC Cambuur20:00
2908/03/2024FC DordrechtTelstar20:00
2908/03/2024FC GroningenMVV Maastricht20:00
2908/03/2024Jong AjaxNAC Breda20:00
2908/03/2024Jong AZJong PSV20:00
2908/03/2024SC CambuurDe Graafschap20:00
2908/03/2024Roda JC KerkradeADO Den Haag20:00
2908/03/2024TOP OssFC Den Bosch20:00
2908/03/2024Willem IIFC Eindhoven20:00
2908/03/2024VVV-VenloFC Emmen20:00
2908/03/2024Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport20:00
3111/03/2024ADO Den HaagFC Dordrecht20:00
3111/03/2024FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
3111/03/2024FC EmmenTOP Oss20:00
3111/03/2024Jong PSVFC Groningen20:00
3111/03/2024De GraafschapJong Ajax20:00
3111/03/2024Helmond SportJong AZ20:00
3015/03/2024FC Den BoschWillem II20:00
3015/03/2024FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven20:00
3015/03/2024Jong AjaxJong PSV20:00
3015/03/2024Jong AZSC Cambuur20:00
3015/03/2024NAC BredaVVV-Venlo20:00
3015/03/2024TelstarADO Den Haag20:00
3015/03/2024FC GroningenDe Graafschap20:00
3015/03/2024Jong FC UtrechtFC Emmen20:00
3015/03/2024TOP OssHelmond Sport20:00
3017/03/2024MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade12:15
3124/03/2024SC CambuurTelstar0:00
3124/03/2024MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch0:00
3124/03/2024Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda0:00
3124/03/2024Willem IIVVV-Venlo0:00
3229/03/2024ADO Den HaagFC Groningen20:00
3229/03/2024FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht20:00
3229/03/2024Helmond SportWillem II20:00
3229/03/2024TelstarJong FC Utrecht20:00
3229/03/2024FC EmmenJong Ajax20:00
3229/03/2024De GraafschapJong AZ20:00
3229/03/2024NAC BredaMVV Maastricht20:00
3229/03/2024FC EindhovenSC Cambuur20:00
3229/03/2024VVV-VenloTOP Oss20:00
3201/04/2024Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3305/04/2024FC DordrechtDe Graafschap20:00
3305/04/2024FC GroningenNAC Breda20:00
3305/04/2024SC CambuurADO Den Haag20:00
3305/04/2024TOP OssFC Eindhoven20:00
3305/04/2024MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport20:00
3305/04/2024TelstarJong PSV20:00
3307/04/2024Roda JC KerkradeVVV-Venlo12:15
3308/04/2024Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch20:00
3308/04/2024Jong AZFC Emmen20:00
3308/04/2024Jong FC UtrechtWillem II20:00
3412/04/2024ADO Den HaagHelmond Sport20:00
3412/04/2024De GraafschapTelstar20:00
3412/04/2024FC EindhovenJong PSV20:00
3412/04/2024FC EmmenMVV Maastricht20:00
3412/04/2024TOP OssRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3412/04/2024NAC BredaFC Dordrecht20:00
3412/04/2024Willem IIJong AZ20:00
3414/04/2024VVV-VenloFC Groningen16:45
3415/04/2024Jong AjaxSC Cambuur20:00
3415/04/2024Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
3519/04/2024FC Den BoschNAC Breda20:00
3519/04/2024FC DordrechtTOP Oss20:00
3519/04/2024Roda JC KerkradeDe Graafschap20:00
3519/04/2024TelstarFC Emmen20:00
3519/04/2024Helmond SportJong Ajax20:00
3520/04/2024ADO Den HaagFC Eindhoven16:30
3520/04/2024MVV MaastrichtWillem II18:45
3520/04/2024FC GroningenSC Cambuur21:00
3522/04/2024Jong AZVVV-Venlo20:00
3522/04/2024Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht20:00
3626/04/2024De GraafschapMVV Maastricht20:00
3626/04/2024FC EmmenHelmond Sport20:00
3626/04/2024Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3626/04/2024SC CambuurFC Dordrecht20:00
3626/04/2024VVV-VenloFC Den Bosch20:00
3626/04/2024Willem IIFC Groningen20:00
3626/04/2024TOP OssJong AZ20:00
3628/04/2024FC EindhovenTelstar12:15
3628/04/2024NAC BredaJong PSV16:45
3629/04/2024Jong FC UtrechtADO Den Haag20:00
3703/05/2024De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht20:00
3703/05/2024FC Den BoschFC Emmen20:00
3703/05/2024FC DordrechtWillem II20:00
3703/05/2024Jong AZMVV Maastricht20:00
3703/05/2024NAC BredaADO Den Haag20:00
3703/05/2024Helmond SportFC Eindhoven20:00
3703/05/2024TelstarFC Groningen20:00
3703/05/2024VVV-VenloJong Ajax20:00
3703/05/2024Roda JC KerkradeSC Cambuur20:00
3703/05/2024Jong PSVTOP Oss20:00
3810/05/2024ADO Den HaagJong PSV20:00
3810/05/2024FC EmmenDe Graafschap20:00
3810/05/2024FC GroningenRoda JC Kerkrade20:00
3810/05/2024Jong AjaxJong AZ20:00
3810/05/2024MVV MaastrichtVVV-Venlo20:00
3810/05/2024SC CambuurHelmond Sport20:00
3810/05/2024FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch20:00
3810/05/2024Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht20:00
3810/05/2024TOP OssNAC Breda20:00
3810/05/2024Willem IITelstar20:00