Eredivisie 2018-2019

Uitslagenmatrix

ADOAJAAZEMMEXCFEYFORGRAGROHEEHERNACPECPSVUTRVITVVVWIL
ADO Den Haag*5-01-23-11-00-7
Ajax*5-03-01-1
AZ*1-15-02-20-0
FC Emmen1-4*3-31-10-1
Excelsior2-4*1-13-31-0
Feyenoord3-0*4-21-02-1
Fortuna Sittard0-2*1-21-14-4
De Graafschap2-0*0-10-51-22-1
FC Groningen1-3*0-11-10-1
sc Heerenveen1-13-5*3-51-1
Heracles Almelo4-23-22-14-0*
NAC Breda0-22-33-0*0-2
PEC Zwolle2-02-3*1-20-2
PSV3-0*4-04-06-1
FC Utrecht1-22-12-0*1-1
Vitesse1-10-45-14-0*
VVV-Venlo0-11-13-0*
Willem II2-21-15-00-1*

Wedstrijden

RDatum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
110/08/2018PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen2-314.000Higler1-0 Van Duinen (pen), 1-1 en 1-2 Thorsby, 1-3 Zeneli,
2-3 Van Duinen (pen); R: Thorsby (Hee)
111/08/2018Willem IIVVV-Venlo0-111.800Dieperink0-1 Post
111/08/2018AjaxHeracles Almelo1-145.000Gözübüyük0-1 Peterson, 1-1 De Ligt
111/08/2018PSVFC Utrecht4-033.100Nijhuis1-0 Pereiro, 2-0 Bergwijn, 3-0 Lozano,
4-0 Dumfries
111/08/2018ExcelsiorFortuna Sittard2-14.250Mulder1-0 Matheij, 1-1 Smeets; R: Bruins (Exc)
112/08/2018ADO Den HaagFC Emmen1-211.324Martens0-1 Bijl, 0-2 Jansen, 1-2 Becker
112/08/2018De GraafschapFeyenoord2-012.600Van Boekel1-0 Serrarens, 2-0 Nijland; R: Botteghin, Boëtius (Fey)
112/08/2018VitesseFC Groningen5-113.434Lindhout1-0 Linssen, 1-1 Doan, 2-1 Bero, 3-1 Beerens,
4-1 Clarke-Salter, 5-1 Matavz
112/08/2018AZNAC Breda5-014.299Makkelie1-0 Svensson, 2-0 Hatzidiakos, 3-0 Boadu,
4-0 Koopmeiners, 5-0 Johnsen
217/08/2018FC GroningenWillem II0-116.500Manschot0-1 Crowley
218/08/2018NAC BredaDe Graafschap3-018.710Gözübüyük1-0 Te Vrede, 2-0 Mets, 3-0 Nijholt
218/08/2018VVV-VenloAjax0-18.000Blom0-1 Tadic (pen)
218/08/2018Fortuna SittardPSV1-211.135Van Boekel0-1 Lozano, 1-1 Novakovich, 1-2 Rigo
218/08/2018Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag4-210.414Kooij1-0 Peterson (pen), 2-0 Van Hintum, 2-1 Malone,
2-2 Breukers (e.d.), 3-2 Dalmau, 4-2 Peterson
219/08/2018FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle2-018.036Vd Kerkhof1-0 Van Overeem, 2-0 Klaiber; R: Van Overeem (Utr)
219/08/2018FeyenoordExcelsior3-045.000Makkelie1-0 Van Persie, 2-0 St. Juste, 3-0 Van der Heijden
219/08/2018FC EmmenAZ1-48.085Lindhout0-1 Boadu, 1-1 Bakker, 1-2 Ouwejan, 1-3 en 1-4 Idrissi
219/08/2018sc HeerenveenVitesse1-116.080Mulder1-0 Vlap, 1-1 Matavz
324/08/2018ADO Den HaagFortuna Sittard3-111.600Higler1-0 Lorenzen, 2-0 en 3-0 (pen) El Khayati, 3-1 Semedo
325/08/2018AjaxFC Emmen5-047.500Nijhuis1-0 Ziyech, 2-0 en 3-0 Huntelaar, 4-0 Tadic,
5-0 Bijl (e.d.)
325/08/2018De GraafschapFC Groningen0-112.143Bax0-1 Breij
325/08/2018NAC BredaExcelsior0-218.227Manschot0-1 Massaoud, 0-2 Fortes
325/08/2018PEC ZwollePSV1-213.255Kuipers0-1 De Jong, 1-1 Van Crooy, 1-2 De Jong
326/08/2018Willem IIHeracles Almelo5-011.677Perez1-0 en 2-0 Avidjaj, 3-0, 4-0 (pen) en 5-0 Sol
326/08/2018sc HeerenveenFeyenoord3-521.700Kamphuis0-1 Toornstra, 0-2 Van Persie, 0-3 Toornstra,
0-4 Malacia, 1-3 Thorsby, 2-4 Pirie, 3-4 Bulthuis,
3-5 Ayoub
326/08/2018FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo1-115.226Makkelie1-0 Gavory, 1-1 Susic (pen)
326/08/2018AZVitesse0-014.702Gözübüyük
431/08/2018FC EmmenDe Graafschap1-18.218Vd Kerkhof1-0 Bannink, 1-1 Serrarens
401/09/2018VVV-Venlosc Heerenveen1-16.235Lindhout0-1 Lammers, 1-1 Joosten
401/09/2018PSVWillem II6-133.300Kamphuis1-0 Hendrix, 2-0 Bergwijn, 3-0 Pereiro (pen),
4-0 Viergever, 4-1 Sol, 5-1 Viergever, 6-1 Bergwijn
401/09/2018ExcelsiorADO Den Haag2-43.940Blom0-1 (en), 0-2, 0-3 en 0-4 El Khayati, 1-4 Anderson,
2-4 Mahmudov
401/09/2018Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht1-17.643Dieperink0-1 Emanuelson, 1-1 Novakovich
402/09/2018FC GroningenPEC Zwolle0-110.054Kooij0-1 Van Crooy
402/09/2018Heracles AlmeloAZ3-210.462Manschot0-1 Boadu, 1-1 Osman, 2-1 Peterson, 3-1 Duarte,
3-2 Johnsen
402/09/2018VitesseAjax0-419.231Van Boekel0-1 Ziyech, 0-2 Huntelaar, 0-3 Tadic, 0-4 Huntelaar
402/09/2018FeyenoordNAC Breda4-245.000Nijhuis1-0 Van Persie, 1-1 Nijholt (pen), 2-1 Van Leer (e.d.),
3-1 Van Persie, 4-1 Vilhena, 4-2 Te Vrede
515/09/2018De GraafschapVVV-Venlo1-211.702Martens0-1 Susic, 0-2 Post, 1-2 Burgzorg
515/09/2018ADO Den HaagPSV0-714.519Nijhuis0-1 Lozano, 0-2 De Jong, 0-3 Pereiro (p), 0-4 Lozano,
0-5 Guttierez, 0-6 Bergwijn, 0-7 Pereiro (pen)
515/09/2018Willem IIExcelsior2-211.894Makkelie0-1 Bruins, 0-2 Mahmudov, 1-2 Sol, 2-2 Kristinsson
515/09/2018AjaxFC Groningen3-050.000Higler1-0 (pen) en 2-0 Huntelaar, 3-0 Tadic
516/09/2018AZFeyenoord1-114.362Kuipers1-0 Gudmundsson, 1-1 Berghuis
516/09/2018sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo3-515.500Van Boekel0-1 Dalmau, 1-1 Lammers, 1-2 Duarte,
2-2 Lammers (pen), 2-3 Peterson, 3-3 Thorsby,
3-4 Peterson, 3-5 Osman
516/09/2018FC UtrechtFC Emmen1-216.720Blom1-0 Van de Streek, 1-1 Slagveer, 1-2 Bijl
R: Emanuelson (Utr)
516/09/2018NAC BredaFortuna Sittard2-318.712Gözübüyük1-0 te Vrede, 1-1 en 1-2 El Moussaidi, 2-2 Kastaneer,
2-3 Ninaj
516/09/2018PEC ZwolleVitesse0-213.325Bax0-1 en 0-2 Matavz
621/09/2018Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap4-010.829Blank1-0 Vet (e.d.), 2-0 Petsron, 3-0 Kuwas, 4-0 Vermeij
R: Serrarens (Gra)
622/09/2018Fortuna SittardWillem II4-48.537Lindhout1-0 Dammers, 1-1 El Massaoudi (e.d.), 1-2 Sol,
2-2 Novakovich, 2-3 Avidjaj, 3-3 Novakovich,
3-4 Crowley, 4-4 Rodriguez
622/09/2018Excelsiorsc Heerenveen3-34.008Vd Graaf1-0 Massaoud, 2-0 Bruins, 2-1 Bulthuis,
3-1 Messaoud, 3-2 Thorsby, 3-3 Hornkamp
622/09/2018VVV-VenloNAC Breda3-06.167Kamphuis1-0 Opoku, 2-0 Susic (pen), 3-0 Grot
R: Verschueren (NAC)
622/09/2018FC EmmenPEC Zwolle0-18.401Kuipers0-1 Dekker
622/09/2018VitesseADO Den Haag1-114.023Manschot1-0 Matavz, 1-1 El Khayati; R: Van der Werff (Vit)
623/09/2018FeyenoordFC Utrecht1-045.000Higler1-0 Van Persie
623/09/2018FC GroningenAZ1-315.901Van Boekel1-0 Chabot, 1-1 Idrissi, 1-2 Midtsjø, 1-3 Maher
R: Zeefuik, Hrustic (Gro)
623/09/2018PSVAjax3-035.000Makkelie1-0 Pereiro, 2-0 De Jong 3-0 Lozano
729/09/2018sc HeerenveenADO Den Haag1-116.550S. Mulder1-0 Vlap, 1-1 Necid
729/09/2018NAC BredaPSV0-218.926Higler0-1 De Jong, 0-2 Malen
729/09/2018Fortuna SittardAjax0-212.004Van Boekel0-1 Dolberg, 0-2 Ziyech
729/09/2018ExcelsiorVVV-Venlo1-04.106Perez1-0 Omarsson; R: Massaoud (Exc)
730/09/2018Heracles AlmeloFC Emmen2-110.217Makkelie1-0 Kuwas, 2-0 Peterson, 2-1 Jansen (pen)
730/09/2018De GraafschapWillem II2-112.005Bax1-0 Nijland, 1-1 Saddiki, 2-1 Lewis (e.d.)
R: Akkaynak, Palacios (Wil)
730/09/2018AZPEC Zwolle2-215.354Kamphuis1-0 Idrissi, 1-1 Van Crooy, 2-1 Til, 2-2 Flemming
730/09/2018FC GroningenFC Utrecht1-116.293Nijhuis0-1 Van de Streek, 1-1 Mendes Moreira
R: Gustafson (Utr)
730/09/2018FeyenoordVitesse2-145.000Gözübüyük0-1 Bero, 1-1 Botteghin, 2-1 Van Persie; R: Bruns,
Doekhi (Vit), Van Persie (Fey)
805/10/2018FC UtrechtNAC Breda2-117.386Kuipers1-0 (pen) en 2-0 Gustafson, 2-1 Rosheuvel
806/10/2018ADO Den HaagFC Groningen1-011.485Lindhout1-0 Hooi
806/10/2018PEC ZwolleExcelsior2-013.562Vd Kerkhof1-0 Van Duinen, 2-0 Lam
806/10/2018PSVVVV-Venlo4-033.800S. Mulder1-0 Lozano, 2-0 De Jong, 3-0 Gutierrez,
4-0 Lozano (pen)
806/10/2018De Graafschapsc Heerenveen0-512.102Makkelie0-1 en 0-2 Lammers, 0-3 en 0-4 Vlap, 0-5 Hornkamp
R: Bakker (gra)
807/10/2018FC EmmenFortuna Sittard3-38.300Kooij1-0 Dammers (e.d.), 2-0 Arias, 2-1 Semedo,
3-1 Bannink, 3-2 Stokkers, 3-3 Rodriguez
807/10/2018Willem IIFeyenoord1-113.550Blom0-1 Berghuis (pen), 1-1 Sol
807/10/2018VitesseHeracles Almelo4-014.338Kamphuis1-0 Foor, 2-0 en 3-0 Darfalou, 4-0 Büttner (pen)
807/10/2018AjaxAZ5-050.000Higler1-0 Van de Beek, 2-0 Dolberg, 3-0 Van Rhijn (e.d.),
4-0 Ziyech, 5-0 Tadic
920/10/2018PSVFC Emmen6-034.200Nijhuis1-0 Pereiro, 2-0 en 3-0 De Jong, 4-0 Pereiro,
5-0 Gutierrez, 6-0 Lozano
920/10/2018ExcelsiorVitesse2-04.397Kuipers1-0 Clark (e.d.), 2-0 Matheij; R: Stevens (Exc)
920/10/2018sc HeerenveenAjax0-423.315Van Boekel0-1 Schöne, 0-2 Ziyech, 0-3 Tadic (pen), 0-4 Dolberg
920/10/2018FC UtrechtAZ2-118.294Blom0-1 Johnsen, 1-1 Emanuelson, 2-1 Van Rhijn (e.d.)
921/10/2018NAC BredaWillem II2-218.892Gözübüyük1-0 Te Vrede, 1-1 Meissner, 1-2 Avdijaj,
2-2 Rosheuvel
921/10/2018Heracles AlmeloFC Groningen4-111.237Vd Kerkhof0-1 Mahi, 1-1 en 2-1 Dalmau, 3-1 en 4-1 Kuwas
921/10/2018FeyenoordPEC Zwolle3-045.600S. Mulder1-0 Clasie, 2-0 Jørgensen, 3-0 Berghuis
921/10/2018VVV-VenloADO Den Haag2-07.051Blank1-0 Mlapa (pen), 2-0 Grot
921/10/2018Fortuna SittardDe Graafschap3-18.527Martens1-0 Lamprou, 1-1 El Jebli, 2-1 Lamprou, 3-1 Ninaj
1026/10/2018FC EmmenVVV-Venlo20:00
1027/10/2018ADO Den HaagNAC Breda18:30
1027/10/2018De GraafschapExcelsior19:45
1027/10/2018FC GroningenPSV19:45
1027/10/2018PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo20:45
1028/10/2018VitesseFortuna Sittard12:15
1028/10/2018Willem IIFC Utrecht14:30
1028/10/2018AjaxFeyenoord14:30
1028/10/2018AZsc Heerenveen16:45
1102/11/2018ExcelsiorFC Groningen20:00
1103/11/2018NAC BredaHeracles Almelo18:30
1103/11/2018AjaxWillem II18:30
1103/11/2018AZDe Graafschap20:45
1103/11/2018PSVVitesse20:45
1104/11/2018sc HeerenveenFC Emmen12:15
1104/11/2018FC UtrechtADO Den Haag14:30
1104/11/2018Fortuna SittardPEC Zwolle14:30
1104/11/2018FeyenoordVVV-Venlo16:45
1209/11/2018PEC ZwolleWillem II20:00
1210/11/2018FC EmmenNAC Breda18:30
1210/11/2018De GraafschapPSV19:45
1210/11/2018VitesseFC Utrecht19:45
1210/11/2018VVV-VenloFortuna Sittard20:45
1211/11/2018FC Groningensc Heerenveen12:15
1211/11/2018ExcelsiorAjax14:30
1211/11/2018ADO Den HaagAZ14:30
1211/11/2018Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord16:45
1324/11/2018PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag18:30
1324/11/2018PSVsc Heerenveen18:30
1324/11/2018NAC BredaAjax20:45
1324/11/2018Fortuna SittardHeracles Almelo20:45
1325/11/2018FC EmmenExcelsior12:15
1325/11/2018FC UtrechtDe Graafschap14:30
1325/11/2018FeyenoordFC Groningen14:30
1325/11/2018Willem IIVitesse14:30
1325/11/2018VVV-VenloAZ16:45
1430/11/2018ExcelsiorFC Utrecht20:00
1401/12/2018VitesseFC Emmen18:30
1401/12/2018AZWillem II19:45
1401/12/2018De GraafschapPEC Zwolle19:45
1401/12/2018sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard20:45
1402/12/2018AjaxADO Den Haag12:15
1402/12/2018FeyenoordPSV14:30
1402/12/2018Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo14:30
1402/12/2018FC GroningenNAC Breda16:45
1507/12/2018Fortuna SittardAZ20:00
1508/12/2018Willem IIsc Heerenveen18:30
1508/12/2018PSVExcelsior18:30
1508/12/2018PEC ZwolleAjax20:45
1508/12/2018ADO Den HaagDe Graafschap20:45
1509/12/2018FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo12:15
1509/12/2018VVV-VenloFC Groningen14:30
1509/12/2018FC EmmenFeyenoord14:30
1509/12/2018NAC BredaVitesse16:45
1614/12/2018Willem IIADO Den Haag20:00
1615/12/2018PEC ZwolleNAC Breda18:30
1615/12/2018AZExcelsior19:45
1615/12/2018Heracles AlmeloPSV19:45
1615/12/2018VitesseVVV-Venlo20:45
1616/12/2018sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht12:15
1616/12/2018AjaxDe Graafschap14:30
1616/12/2018FC GroningenFC Emmen14:30
1616/12/2018FeyenoordFortuna Sittard16:45
1721/12/2018VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle20:00
1722/12/2018Fortuna SittardFC Groningen18:30
1722/12/2018NAC Bredasc Heerenveen19:45
1722/12/2018PSVAZ19:45
1722/12/2018ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo20:45
1723/12/2018FC UtrechtAjax12:15
1723/12/2018De GraafschapVitesse14:30
1723/12/2018ADO Den HaagFeyenoord14:30
1723/12/2018FC EmmenWillem II16:45
1818/01/2019VitesseExcelsior20:00
1819/01/2019AZFC Utrecht18:30
1819/01/2019PEC ZwolleFeyenoord19:45
1819/01/2019ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo19:45
1819/01/2019FC GroningenHeracles Almelo20:45
1820/01/2019Willem IINAC Breda12:15
1820/01/2019De GraafschapFortuna Sittard14:30
1820/01/2019FC EmmenPSV14:30
1820/01/2019Ajaxsc Heerenveen16:45
1925/01/2019sc HeerenveenAZ20:00
1926/01/2019Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle18:30
1926/01/2019NAC BredaADO Den Haag19:45
1926/01/2019ExcelsiorDe Graafschap19:45
1926/01/2019VVV-VenloFC Emmen20:45
1927/01/2019Fortuna SittardVitesse12:15
1927/01/2019FC UtrechtWillem II14:30
1927/01/2019FeyenoordAjax14:30
1927/01/2019PSVFC Groningen16:45
2001/02/2019De GraafschapNAC Breda20:00
2002/02/2019Vitessesc Heerenveen18:30
2002/02/2019Willem IIFC Groningen19:45
2002/02/2019AjaxVVV-Venlo19:45
2002/02/2019AZFC Emmen20:45
2003/02/2019ExcelsiorFeyenoord12:15
2003/02/2019PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht14:30
2003/02/2019PSVFortuna Sittard14:30
2003/02/2019ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo16:45
2108/02/2019NAC BredaAZ20:00
2109/02/2019Heracles AlmeloAjax18:30
2109/02/2019sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle18:30
2109/02/2019VVV-VenloWillem II20:45
2109/02/2019FeyenoordDe Graafschap20:45
2110/02/2019Fortuna SittardExcelsior12:15
2110/02/2019FC GroningenVitesse14:30
2110/02/2019FC EmmenADO Den Haag14:30
2110/02/2019FC UtrechtPSV16:45
2215/02/2019ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle20:00
2216/02/2019AZVVV-Venlo18:30
2216/02/2019sc HeerenveenPSV19:45
2216/02/2019Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard19:45
2216/02/2019VitesseWillem II20:45
2217/02/2019AjaxNAC Breda12:15
2217/02/2019ExcelsiorFC Emmen14:30
2217/02/2019FC GroningenFeyenoord14:30
2217/02/2019De GraafschapFC Utrecht16:45
2322/02/2019VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo20:00
2323/02/2019FC UtrechtExcelsior18:30
2323/02/2019PEC ZwolleDe Graafschap19:45
2323/02/2019Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen19:45
2323/02/2019NAC BredaFC Groningen20:45
2324/02/2019ADO Den HaagAjax12:15
2324/02/2019PSVFeyenoord14:30
2324/02/2019FC EmmenVitesse14:30
2324/02/2019Willem IIAZ16:45
2401/03/2019AZFortuna Sittard20:00
2402/03/2019Heracles AlmeloFC Utrecht18:30
2402/03/2019sc HeerenveenWillem II19:45
2402/03/2019ExcelsiorPSV19:45
2402/03/2019VitesseNAC Breda20:45
2403/03/2019De GraafschapADO Den Haag12:15
2403/03/2019AjaxPEC Zwolle14:30
2403/03/2019FC GroningenVVV-Venlo14:30
2403/03/2019FeyenoordFC Emmen16:45
2508/03/2019FC UtrechtFC Groningen20:00
2509/03/2019VVV-VenloExcelsior18:30
2509/03/2019PSVNAC Breda19:45
2509/03/2019ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen19:45
2509/03/2019Willem IIDe Graafschap20:45
2510/03/2019PEC ZwolleAZ12:15
2510/03/2019VitesseFeyenoord14:30
2510/03/2019FC EmmenHeracles Almelo14:30
2510/03/2019AjaxFortuna Sittard16:45
2615/03/2019Fortuna SittardFC Emmen20:00
2616/03/2019sc HeerenveenDe Graafschap18:30
2616/03/2019FeyenoordWillem II19:45
2616/03/2019NAC BredaFC Utrecht19:45
2616/03/2019Heracles AlmeloVitesse20:45
2617/03/2019VVV-VenloPSV12:15
2617/03/2019AZAjax14:30
2617/03/2019FC GroningenADO Den Haag14:30
2617/03/2019ExcelsiorPEC Zwolle16:45
2730/03/2019Willem IIFortuna Sittard18:30
2730/03/2019ADO Den HaagVitesse18:30
2730/03/2019De GraafschapHeracles Almelo19:45
2730/03/2019sc HeerenveenExcelsior20:45
2730/03/2019AZFC Groningen20:45
2731/03/2019NAC BredaVVV-Venlo12:15
2731/03/2019FC UtrechtFeyenoord14:30
2731/03/2019PEC ZwolleFC Emmen14:30
2731/03/2019AjaxPSV16:45
2802/04/2019VitesseAZ18:30
2802/04/2019Heracles AlmeloWillem II19:45
2802/04/2019FC GroningenDe Graafschap20:45
2803/04/2019VVV-VenloFC Utrecht18:30
2803/04/2019ExcelsiorNAC Breda19:45
2803/04/2019Fortuna SittardADO Den Haag19:45
2803/04/2019FC EmmenAjax20:45
2804/04/2019PSVPEC Zwolle18:30
2804/04/2019Feyenoordsc Heerenveen20:45
2906/04/2019FC GroningenExcelsior18:30
2906/04/2019ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht18:30
2906/04/2019Willem IIAjax19:45
2906/04/2019De GraafschapAZ20:45
2906/04/2019Heracles AlmeloNAC Breda20:45
2907/04/2019FC Emmensc Heerenveen12:15
2907/04/2019PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard14:30
2907/04/2019VVV-VenloFeyenoord14:30
2907/04/2019VitessePSV16:45
3012/04/2019NAC BredaFC Emmen20:00
3013/04/2019AZADO Den Haag18:30
3013/04/2019FeyenoordHeracles Almelo19:45
3013/04/2019Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo19:45
3013/04/2019Willem IIPEC Zwolle20:45
3014/04/2019PSVDe Graafschap12:15
3014/04/2019sc HeerenveenFC Groningen14:30
3014/04/2019FC UtrechtVitesse14:30
3014/04/2019AjaxExcelsior16:45
3119/04/2019Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen20:00
3120/04/2019FC EmmenFC Utrecht18:30
3120/04/2019FeyenoordAZ19:45
3120/04/2019VitessePEC Zwolle19:45
3120/04/2019VVV-VenloDe Graafschap20:45
3121/04/2019ExcelsiorWillem II12:15
3121/04/2019Fortuna SittardNAC Breda14:30
3121/04/2019FC GroningenAjax14:30
3121/04/2019PSVADO Den Haag16:45
3223/04/2019De GraafschapFC Emmen18:30
3223/04/2019sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo19:45
3223/04/2019AZHeracles Almelo20:45
3224/04/2019NAC BredaFeyenoord18:30
3224/04/2019FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard19:45
3224/04/2019PEC ZwolleFC Groningen19:45
3224/04/2019AjaxVitesse20:45
3225/04/2019ADO Den HaagExcelsior18:30
3225/04/2019Willem IIPSV20:45
3328/04/2019FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen14:30
3328/04/2019NAC BredaPEC Zwolle14:30
3328/04/2019PSVHeracles Almelo14:30
3328/04/2019Fortuna SittardFeyenoord14:30
3328/04/2019ExcelsiorAZ14:30
3328/04/2019De GraafschapAjax14:30
3328/04/2019VVV-VenloVitesse14:30
3328/04/2019ADO Den HaagWillem II14:30
3328/04/2019FC EmmenFC Groningen14:30
3412/05/2019sc HeerenveenNAC Breda14:30
3412/05/2019FeyenoordADO Den Haag14:30
3412/05/2019AZPSV14:30
3412/05/2019Willem IIFC Emmen14:30
3412/05/2019PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo14:30
3412/05/2019AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
3412/05/2019Heracles AlmeloExcelsior14:30
3412/05/2019VitesseDe Graafschap14:30
3412/05/2019FC GroningenFortuna Sittard14:30