Eredivisie 2019-2020

Wedstrijdenmatrix


Wedstrijden

RDatum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
102/08/2019PEC ZwolleWillem II1-313.824Manschot1-0 Thy, 1-1 Pavlidis, 1-2 Leemans (e.d.),
1-3 Pavlidis
103/08/2019VitesseAjax2-218.100Nijhuis1-0 Bero, 1-1 Van de Beek, 2-1 Bazoer,
2-2 Tadic; R: Bazoer
103/08/2019FC EmmenFC Groningen0-18.245Van Boekel0-1 Hrustic
103/08/2019VVV-VenloRKC Waalwijk3-15.560Kooij0-1 Delcroix, 1-1 Soriano, 2-1 Opoku (pen),
3-1 Van Ooijen
103/08/2019FC TwentePSV1-127.200Gözübüyük1-0 Nakamura, 1-1 Dumfries
104/08/2019Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen0-49.640Martens0-1 Dresevic, 0-2 Bruijn, 0-3 Van Bergen,
0-4 Ejuke
104/08/2019ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht2-410.633Blom1-0 Meijers, 2-0 Falkenburg, 2-1 Zwinkels (e.d.),
2-2 Kerk, 2-3 Immers (e.d.), 2-4 Venema
104/08/2019FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam2-241.000Makkelie0-1 Rayhi, 1-1 Berghuis, 1-2 Veldwijk,
2-2 Larsson
104/08/2019AZFortuna Sittard4-012.858Higler1-0 Vlaar, 2-0 Idrissi, 3-0 Boadu, 4-0 Sugawara
209/08/2019Sparta RotterdamVVV-Venlo4-110.012Nijhuis0-1 Van Ooijen, 1-1 Dervisoglu, 2-1 Ache,
3-1 Harroui, 4-1 Veldwijk
210/08/2019FC GroningenFC Twente1-317.500Bax0-1 Nakamura, 0-2 Cantalapiedra, 1-2 Doan,
1-3 Vuckic; R: Lundqvist, Te Wierik (Gro)
210/08/2019AjaxFC Emmen5-052.000Gözübüyük1-0 Van de Beek, 2-0 Ziyech, 3-0 Tadic,
4-0 en 5-0 Huntelaar,
210/08/2019PSVADO Den Haag3-132.000Makkelie0-1 Necid, 1-1 Bruma, 2-1 Malen, 3-1 Gakpo
210/08/2019Willem IIVitesse0-212.825Van de Graaf0-1 Grot, 0-2 Matavz
211/08/2019Fortuna SittardHeracles Almelo1-15.866Blom0-1 Van de Water, 1-1 Diemers (pen)
211/08/2019sc HeerenveenFeyenoord1-118.600Kamphuis0-1 Berghuis (pen), 1-1 Dresevic
211/08/2019RKC WaalwijkAZ0-26.023Lindhout0-1 en 0-2 Idrissi; R: Gaari (RKC)
211/08/2019FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle3-118.736Mulder0-1 Hamer, 1-1 Van de Streek,
2-1 Gustafson (pen), 3-1 Janssen
316/08/2019VitessePEC Zwolle3-012.273Dieperink1-0 Matavz (pen), 2-0 Karavaev, 3-0 Linssen
317/08/2019ADO Den HaagSparta Rotterdam1-212.479Higler0-1 en 0-2 Rayhi, 1-2 Immers
317/08/2019VVV-VenloAjax1-48.000Makkelie0-1 Ziyech, 0-2 Tadic (pen), 0-3 Huntelaar,
0-4 Neres, 1-4 Linthorst
317/08/2019FC Emmensc Heerenveen2-08.145Nijhuis1-0 Laursen, 2-0 Bijl
318/08/2019Heracles AlmeloPSV0-210.063Kamphuis0-1 Bergwijn, 0-2 Ihattaren
318/08/2019Fortuna SittardWillem II2-37.273Lindhout1-0 Damascan, 1- Vrousai, 1-2 (pen) en 1-3
Pavlidis, 2-3 Damascan
318/08/2019FeyenoordFC Utrecht1-137.500Van Boekel0-1 Abass, 1-1 Haps
318/08/2019FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk3-325.700Perez0-1 Tahiri, 1-1 Vuckic, 1-2 Van Weert, 2-2 Vuckic,
3-2 Zekhnini, 3-3 Quasten
318/08/2019AZFC Groningen0-08.563Gözübüyük(Gespeeld in Den Haag)
424/08/2019Willem IIFC Emmen2-113.300Mulder1-0 Köhlert, 1-1 Kolar (pen), 2-1 Köhlert
424/08/2019Heracles AlmeloVitesse1-19.344Manschot0-1 Linssen, 1-1 Dessers
424/08/2019sc HeerenveenFC Twente0-016.328Van Boekel
425/08/2019RKC WaalwijkADO Den Haag0-35.034Vd Graaf0-1 Beugelsdijk, 0-2 en 0-3 (pen) Necid
R: Bakker (ADO)
425/08/2019FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo1-217.986Kamphuis0-1 en 0-2 Linthorst, 1-2 Dalmau
425/08/2019PEC ZwolleSparta Rotterdam2-212.532Gözübüyük0-1 Ache, 1-1 Bel Hassani, 2-1 Thy, 2-2 Veldwijk
530/08/2019FC EmmenPEC Zwolle1-38.293Vd Kerkhof1-0 Bakker, 1-1 Johnsen, 1-2 Bruns,
1-3 Bel Hassani
531/08/2019sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard1-115.128Vd Graaf0-1 Passlack, 1-1 Odgaard (pen)
531/08/2019FC GroningenHeracles Almelo1-215.934Lindhout0-1 Van de Water, 1-1 Warmerdam, 1-2 Czyborra
531/08/2019ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo1-010.617Mulder1-0 Pinas; R: Post (VVV)
501/09/2019FC TwenteFC Utrecht3-125.500Manschot1-0 Aitor (pen), 1-1 Dalmau, 2-1 Vuckic,
3-1 Aitor (pen); R: Guwara (Utr)
501/09/2019RKC WaalwijkPSV1-37.035Blom1-0 Meulensteen, 1-1 Quasten (e.d.),
1-2 Baumgartl,1-3 Mitroglu
501/09/2019Sparta RotterdamAjax1-410.599Kamphuis0-1 Promes, 0-2 Ziyech, 0-3 Tadic (pen),
0-4 Ziyech, 1-4 Dervisoglu
501/09/2019Willem IIFeyenoord0-113.875Nijhuis0-1 Berghuis (pen)
501/09/2019VitesseAZ2-113.290Higler0-1 Koopmeiners (pen), 1-1 Matavz,
2-1 Bero (pen)
614/09/2019AZSparta Rotterdam5-18.000Makkelie0-1 Harroui, 1-1 Idrissi, 2-1 en 3-1 Boadu,
4-1 Idrissi, 5-1 Koopmeiners (pen)
(Gespeeld in Den Haag)
614/09/2019PSVVitesse5-033.300Van Boekel1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0 (pen) en 5-0 (pen) Malen
614/09/2019VVV-VenloFC Groningen2-16.265Vd Kerkhof1-0 Yeboah, 1-1 Hrustic, 2-1 Linthorst
614/09/2019Ajaxsc Heerenveen4-152.000Lindhout1-0 Tadic, 1-1 Odgaard, 2-1 Tagliafico,
3-1 Schuurs, 4-1 Tagliafico
614/09/2019FC UtrechtFC Emmen3-117.661Dieperink1-0 Dalmau, 2-0 Kerk, 2-1 De Leeuw,
3-1 Bahebeck
615/09/2019PEC ZwolleRKC Waalwijk6-213.028Manschot1-0 Bel Hassani, 1-1 Meulensteen, 1-2 Leemans,
2-2, 3-2, 4-2 en 5-2 Ghoochannejhad,
6-2 Hamer
615/09/2019FeyenoordADO Den Haag3-240.000Gözübüyük1-0 Karsdorp (pen), 2-0 Narsingh, 3-0 Fer (pen),
3-1 Ié (e.d.), 5-2 Tapia (e.d.)
615/09/2019Heracles AlmeloWillem II4-111.254Kooij1-0 Dessers, 1-1 Pavlidis, 2-1 Dessers,
3-1 Van de Water, 4-1 Mauro Junior
615/09/2019Fortuna SittardFC Twente2-37.377Higler0-1 Nakamura, 0-2 Espinosa, 0-23 Aburjana,
1-3 Vuckic (e.d.), 2-3 Ciss
720/09/2019FC TwenteHeracles Almelo2-329.300Kamphuis1-0 Aitor, 1-1 Dessers, 1-2 en 1-3 Mauro Junior,
2-3 Berggreen
721/09/2019Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk4-010.231Bax1-0 Smeets, 2-0 Ache, 3-0 Dervisoglu, 4-0 Rayhi
721/09/2019FC GroningenPEC Zwolle2-016.471Vd Eijk1-0 Lundqvist, 2-0 Hrustic
721/09/2019Willem IIVVV-Venlo1-013.227Dieperink1-0 Pavlidis
721/09/2019VitesseFortuna Sittard4-220.800Kooij0-1 Diemers, 1-1 Matavz, 1-2 Angha,
2-2 en 3-2 Linssen, 4-2 Bero
722/09/2019ADO Den HaagAZ0-112.091Lindhout0-1 Koopmeiners (pen)
722/09/2019sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht1-116.593Mulder0-1 Kerk, 1-1 Ejuke
722/09/2019PSVAjax1-135.000Makkelie0-1 Promes, 1-1 Malen
722/09/2019FC EmmenFeyenoord3-38.309Higler0-1 Kökcü, 0-2 Narsingh, 1-2 De Vos, 2-2 Peña,
3-2 Slagveer, 3-3 Toornstra; R: Heylen (Emm)
425/09/2019AjaxFortuna Sittard5-053.000Manschot1-0 Promes, 2-0 Neres, 3-0 Promes,
4-0 Harries (e.d.), 5-0 Promes
425/09/2019PSVFC Groningen3-132.800Nijhuis1-0 Rosario, 2-0 Dumfries, 2-1 Lundqvist,
3-1 Bruma
426/09/2019FeyenoordAZ0-335.000Kamphuis0-1 Boadu, 0-2 Stengs, 0-3 Idrissi
827/09/2019FC EmmenADO Den Haag3-08.002Blank1-0 Goossens (e.d.), 2-0 De Leeuw, 3-0 Slagveer
828/09/2019VVV-Venlosc Heerenveen0-35.944Gözübüyük0-1 en 0-2 Ejuke, 0-3 Odgaard
828/09/2019AjaxFC Groningen2-053.000Kuipers1-0 Martinez, 2-0 Huntelaar; R: Warmerdam (Gro)
828/09/2019Fortuna SittardSparta Rotterdam0-07.483MartensR: Auassar (Spa)
829/09/2019AZHeracles Almelo2-07.241Van Boekel1-0 Koopmeiners (pen), 2-0 Stengs
(Gespeeld in Den Haag)
829/09/2019PEC ZwollePSV0-413.482Higler0-1 Rosario, 0-2 Malen, 0-3 Doan, 0-4 Gutierrez
829/09/2019FeyenoordFC Twente5-132.500Makkelie1-0 Berghuis, 1-1 Aitor, 2-1 Larsson, 3-1 Bijen (ed),
4-1 Sinisterra, 5-1 Larsson
829/09/2019FC UtrechtWillem II2-019.419Vd Graaf1-0 Janssen, 2-0 Kerk; R: Guwara (Utr)
829/09/2019RKC WaalwijkVitesse1-24.858Nijhuis0-1 Dicko, 1-1 Leemans (pen), 1-2 Tannane (pen)
R: Lelieveld (Vit)
904/10/2019FC GroningenRKC Waalwijk3-016.029Kooij1-0 Te Wieik, 2-0 Benschop, 3-0 Gudmundsson
905/10/2019Heracles AlmeloFC Emmen2-010.376Vd Eijk1-0 Dessers, 2-0 Veendorp (e.d.)
906/10/2019PSVVVV-Venlo4-133.000Lindhout1-0 Bergwijn, 2-0 Dumfries, 3-0 Malen,
3-1 Pachnik, 4-1 Malen
905/10/2019Sparta RotterdamFC Twente2-110.435Manschot1-0 Dervisoglu, 1-1 Verdonk, 2-1 Smeets
R: Pleguezuelo (Twe)
905/10/2019sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle1-016.632Makkelie1-0 Van Bergen
906/10/2019ADO Den HaagAjax0-214.733Blom0-1 Huntelaar, 0-2 Neres
906/10/2019Fortuna SittardFeyenoord4-28.511Van Boekel1-0 Ciss, 1-1 Haps, 2-1 Ciss, 3-1 Harries,
4-1 Sambou, 4-2 Berghuis
905/10/2019VitesseFC Utrecht2-112.704Kuipers1-0 Clark, 1-1 Maher, 2-1 Matavz
906/10/2019Willem IIAZ1-112.707Higler0-1 Koopmeiners (pen), 1-1 Köhlert; R: Boadu (AZ)
1019/10/2019AZsc Heerenveen2-47.648Kuipers0-1 Botman, 1-1 Vlaar, 1-2 Kongolo,
1-3 Odgaard, 2-3 Stengs, 2-4 Koopmeiners (e.d.)
1019/10/2019FC UtrechtPSV3-022.632Makkelie1-0 Van de Streek, 2-0 Maher, 3-0 Klaiber
R: Viergever, Hendrix (PSV)
1019/10/2019VVV-VenloVitesse0-45.992Mulder0-1 en 0-2 Linssen, 0-3 Bazoer, 0-4 Dicko
1019/10/2019FC TwenteWillem II0-127.500Vd Kerkhof0-1 Vrousai
1019/10/2019RKC WaalwijkAjax1-27.508Lindhout0-1 Tadic, 1-1 Bakari, 1-2 Promes
1020/10/2019FeyenoordHeracles Almelo1-137.000Manschot1-0 Toornstra, 1-1 Kiomourtzoglu
1020/10/2019FC EmmenFortuna Sittard2-18.130Nijhuis0-1 Sambou, 1-1 De Leeuw, 2-1 Peña
1020/10/2019PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag3-112.943Gözübüyük0-1 Kramer, 1-1 Bel Hassani, 2-1 Ghoochannejhad,
3-1 Clement
1020/10/2019FC GroningenSparta Rotterdam2-017.582Blom1-0 Sierhuis, 2-0 Benschop; R: Coremans (Spa)
1125/10/2019FC TwenteFC Emmen4-127.000Bax1-0 en 2-0 Vickic, 3-0 Selahi, 3-1 Veendorp,
3-1 Aitor (pen)
1126/10/2019Willem IIRKC Waalwijk2-113.877Blom1-0 Heerkens, 2-0 Llonch, 2-1 Elbers
1126/10/2019Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo4-18.388Makkelie1-0 en 2-0 Diemers, 3-0 Ciss, 3-1 Opoku,
4-1 Diemers (pen)
1126/10/2019VitesseADO Den Haag0-212.663Manschot0-1 Summerville, 0-2 Immers
1126/10/2019Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle4-010.157Perez1-0 Czyborra, 2-0 Van de Water,
3-0 Mauro Junior, 4-0 Konings
1127/10/2019sc HeerenveenFC Groningen1-122.428Lindhout1-0 Faik (pen), 1-1 Benschop (pen)
1127/10/2019PSVAZ0-434.000Van Boekel0-1 en 0-2 Boadu, 0-3 Svensson, 0-4 De Wit
R: Thomas (PSV)
1127/10/2019Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht1-210.332Vd Eijk0-1 Bahebeck (pen), 1-1 Ache, 1-2 Maher (pen)
1127/10/2019AjaxFeyenoord4-053.968Gözübüyük1-0 Ziyech, 2-0 Tagliafico, 3-0 Neres,
4-0 Van de Beek
1201/11/2019PEC ZwolleAjax2-414.000Kuipers0-1 en 0-2 Promes, 0-3 Neres, 1-3 Hamer,
2-3 Saymak, 2-4 Neres
1202/11/2019Sparta RotterdamPSV2-210.387Nijhuis1-0 Ache, 1-1 Sadilek, 2-1 Rayhi, 2-2 Gakpo
1202/11/2019RKC WaalwijkHeracles Almelo2-04.689Vd Graaf1-0 Sow, 2-0 Vermeulen
1202/11/2019AZFC Twente3-07.579Makkelie1-0 Hatzidiakos, 2-0 De Wit, 3-0 Boadu
R: Drommel (Twe); (Gespeeld in Den Haag)
1203/11/2019FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard6-018.776Kamphuis1-0 Kerk, 2-0 Van de Streek, 3-0 Gustafson (pen),
4-0 Van de Streek, 5-0 Gustafson (pen),
6-0 Makienok
1203/11/2019FC EmmenVitesse2-18.048Kooij1-0 De Leeuw, 2-0 Laursen, 2-1 Dicko
1203/11/2019ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen1-112.681Vd Eijk1-0 Kramer (pen), 1-1 Botman
1203/11/2019VVV-VenloFeyenoord0-36.572Blom0-1 Jørgensen, 0-2 en 0-3 (pen) Berghuis
R: Kum (VVV)
1203/11/2019FC GroningenWillem II2-016.590Van Boekel1-0 en 2-0 Sierhuis
1308/11/2019VitesseFC Groningen1-212.590Gözübüyük0-1 en 0-2 Asoro, 1-2 Linssen
1309/11/2019sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam2-118.089Kooij0-1 en 0-2 Ejuke, 1-2 Veldwijk
1309/11/2019Fortuna SittardADO Den Haag1-08.223Vd Kerkhof1-0 Ciss
1309/11/2019Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo6-19.400Kamphuis1-0 Merkel, 2-0 Van de Water, 3-0 Dessers,
4-0 Mauro Junior, 5-0 Dessers, 5-1 Van Ooijen,
6-1 Dessers
1310/11/2019Willem IIPSV2-114.400Kuipers1-0 en 2-0 Nunnely, 2-1 Pereiro
1310/11/2019FC TwentePEC Zwolle2-126.900Blom1-0 Vickic, 2-0 Latibeaudiere, 2-1 Ghoochannejhad
1310/11/2019AjaxFC Utrecht4-053.000Nijhuis1-0 Van de Beek, 2-0 Tadic, 3-0 Van de Beek,
4-0 Martinez
1310/11/2019AZFC Emmen3-05.565Mulder1-0 Koopmeiners (pen), 2-0 Boadu, 3-0 Stengs
(Gespeeld in Den Haag)
1310/11/2019FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk3-247.000Makkelie0-1 Maatsen, 0-2 Sow, 1-2 Jørgensen,
2-2 Larsson, 3-2 Senesi; R: Speirings (RKC)
1423/11/2019FC UtrechtAZ0-322.401Kuipers0-1 Koopmeiners, 0-2 Idrissi, 0-3 Boadu
1423/11/2019PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard3-113.912Kooij1-0 Saymak, 2-0 Bel Hassani, 2-1 Damascan,
3-1 Thy; R: Ciss (For), Ghoochannejhad (PEC)
1423/11/2019AjaxHeracles Almelo4-153.000Higler1-0 Promes, 2-0 Labyad, 3-0 Promes,
4-0 Huntelaar, 4-1 Dessers
1423/11/2019ADO Den HaagWillem II3-310.889Lindhout0-1 Heerkens, 0-2 Pavlidis, 1-2 Necid,
1-3 Pavlidis, 2-3 Necid, 3-3 Goossens
1424/11/2019PSVsc Heerenveen2-133.800Nijhuis1-0 en 2-0 Bergwijn, 2-1 Odgaard
1424/11/2019FC GroningenFeyenoord1-121.096Manschot0-1 Sinisterra, 1-1 Memisevic (pen)
1424/11/2019VVV-VenloFC Twente2-16.730Vd Eijk1-0 Van Ooijen, 2-0 Soriano, 2-1 Vuckic
1424/11/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen1-16.645Martens0-1 De Leeuw, 1-1 Sow; R: Mulder (RKC)
1424/11/2019Sparta RotterdamVitesse2-010.020Bax1-0 Mattheij, 2-0 Smeets
1529/11/2019sc HeerenveenVitesse3-217.883Makkelie0-1 Matavz, 0-2 Linssen, 1-2 Faik (pen),
2-2 Van Bergen, 3-2 Odgaard
1530/11/2019Willem IISparta Rotterdam4-014.250Mulder1-0 Nunnely, 2-0 Ndayishimiye,
3-0 Heerkens, 4-0 Köhlert
1530/11/2019FC EmmenPSV1-18.309Higler0-1 Schwaab, 1-1 Kolar; R: Bijl (Emm)
1530/11/2019Fortuna SittardFC Groningen1-07.632Martens1-0 Karjalainen
1530/11/2019Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag4-010.150Manschot1-0 Dessers, 2-0 Mauro Junior, 3-0 Dessers,
4-0 Merkel
1501/12/2019FeyenoordPEC Zwolle1-044.513Lindhout1-0 Berghuis
1501/12/2019AZVVV-Venlo1-06.007Vd Kerkhof1-0 Sugawara (Gespeeld in Den Haag)
1501/12/2019FC TwenteAjax2-530.000Van Boekel1-0 Nakamura, 2-0 Aitor, 2-1 en 2-2 Lang,
2-3 Huntelaar, 2-4 Lang, 2-5 Huntelaar
1501/12/2019FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk0-118.103Vd Eijk0-1 Meulensten
1606/12/2019PEC ZwolleAZ0-313.708Gözübüyük0-1 Boadu, 0-2 en 0-3 Idrissi
1606/12/2019AjaxWillem II0-254.022Kuipers0-1 Ndayishimiye, 0-2 Dankerlui
1607/12/2019ADO Den HaagFC Twente0-011.439Mulder
1607/12/2019PSVFortuna Sittard5-033.300Lindhout1-0 Doan, 2-0 Malen, 3-0 Bergwijn (pen),
4-0 Ihattaren (pen), 5-0 Gakpo
1607/12/2019VVV-VenloFC Emmen2-06.580Bax1-0 Opoku, 2-0 Van Ooijen; R: Burnet (Emm)
1608/12/2019VitesseFeyenoord0-016.455Van Boekel
1608/12/2019FC GroningenFC Utrecht0-118.741Blom0-1 Ramselaar
1608/12/2019RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen1-35.174Nagtegaal0-1 Kongolo, 1-1 Spierings, 1-2 Odgaard,
1-3 Dreyer
1608/12/2019Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo0-09.934MartensR: Konings (Her)
1713/12/2019sc HeerenveenWillem II1-218.121Higler0-1 Pavlidis, 1-1 Kongolo, 1-2 Ndayishimiye
1714/12/2019ADO Den HaagFC Groningen1-111.049Kooij0-1 Gudmundsson, 1-1 Necid
R: Zeefuik (Gro), Beugelsdijk (ADO)
1714/12/2019Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk3-28.391Kamphuis0-1 Mulder, 1-1 Diemers, 1-2 Leemans,
2-2 en 3-2 Damascan; R: Maatsen (RKC)
1714/12/2019VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle1-26.861Nagtegaal0-1 Paal, 0-2 Clement, 1-2 Bastiaans
1714/12/2019FC TwenteVitesse0-326.500Lindhout0-1 Linssen, 0-2 Dicko, 0-3 Linssen
1715/12/2019AZAjax1-017.002Makkelie1-0 Boadu
1715/12/2019FC EmmenSparta Rotterdam2-08.145Vd Graaf1-0 Peña, 2-0 De Leeuw
1715/12/2019FeyenoordPSV3-147.625Nijhuis1-0, 2-0 (pen) en 3-0 (pen) Berghuis, 3-1 Pereiro
1715/12/2019Heracles AlmeloFC Utrecht1-310.200Gözübüyük1-0 Kiomourtzoglu, 1-1 Ramselaar, 1-2 Kerk,
1-3 Ramselaar
1820/12/2019RKC WaalwijkFC Twente3-05.154Vd Kerkhof1-0 Tahiri, 2-0 en 3-0 Spierings
R: Verdonk (Twe)
1821/12/2019sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo1-120.424Kamphuis0-1 Dessers, 1-1 Veerman
1821/12/2019PSVPEC Zwolle4-133.000Manschot0-1 Saymak 1-1 Hendriks, 2-1 Ihattaren,
3-1 Bruma, 4-1 Gakpo
1821/12/2019Sparta RotterdamAZ3-010.031Blom1-0 Auassar, 2-0 Smeets, 3-0 Dervisoglu (pen)
R: Bizot (AZ)
1821/12/2019Willem IIFortuna Sittard0-013.587Nijhuis
1822/12/2019AjaxADO Den Haag6-153.976Higler1-0 Ziyech, 2-0 Van de Beek, 3-0 Ekkelenkamp,
4-0 Gravenberch, 5-0 Tadic, 6-0 Traoré,
6-1 Goossens; R: Bakker (ADO)
1822/12/2019FC GroningenFC Emmen2-020.136Makkelie1-0 en 2-0 Sierhuis; R: Heylen (Emm)
1822/12/2019FC UtrechtFeyenoord1-221.103Kuipers0-1 Köckcü, 1-1 Hoogma, 1-2 Toornstra
R: Hoogma (Utr)
1822/12/2019VitesseVVV-Venlo3-013.454Mulder1-0 Bazoer, 2-0 Matavz, 3-0 Linssen
1917/01/2020PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht3-313.102Kamphuis0-1 Gustafson (pen), 1-1 Van Duinen, 2-1 Paal,
2-2 Kark, 2-3 Abass, 3-3 Nakayama
1918/01/2020Fortuna SittardVitesse1-38.238Vd Eijk0-1 Tannane, 0-2 en 0-3 Matavz, 1-3 Ciss
1918/01/2020FC TwenteFC Groningen0-026.500Higler
1918/01/2020Feyenoordsc Heerenveen3-146.000Mulder1-0 Sinisterra, 2-0 en 3-0 Jørgensen, 3-1 Veerman
1918/01/2020AZWillem II1-315.442Kuipers1-0 Idrissi, 1-1 Köhlert, 1-2 Pavlidis,
1-3 Ndayishimiye
1919/01/2020VVV-VenloPSV1-17.059Makkelie1-0 Opoku (pen), 1-1 Dumfries
1919/01/2020AjaxSparta Rotterdam2-153.000Lindhout1-0 Van de Beek, 2-0 Gravenberch, 2-1 Piroe
1919/01/2020FC EmmenHeracles Almelo1-08.176Kooij1-0 Kolar
1919/01/2020ADO Den HaagRKC Waalwijk2-012.433Manschot1-0 Pinas, 2-0 Meijers; R: Delcroix (RKC)
2024/01/2020FC UtrechtADO Den Haag4-017.319Nijhuis1-0 Peterson, 2-0 Klaiber, 3-0 Kerk, 4-0 Klaiber
2025/01/2020sc HeerenveenAZ1-219.638Blom0-1 De Wit, 1-1 Ejuke, 1-2 Boadu
2025/01/2020Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord2-310.686Makkelie1-0 Rossmann, 1-1 Toornstra, 1-2 Sinisterra,
1-3 Botteghin, 2-3 Rossmann
2025/01/2020RKC WaalwijkVVV-Venlo1-26.103Vd Graaf1-0 Hansson, 1-1 Opoku, 1-2 Darfalu
2025/01/2020Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard1-19.821Higler0-1 Damascan, 1-1 Mattheij
2026/01/2020VitesseFC Emmen1-113.265Nagtegaal1-0 Linssen, 1-1 De Leeuw
2026/01/2020FC GroningenAjax2-122.315Manschot1-0 Sierhuis, 2-0 Lundqvist, 2-1 Van de Beek
2026/01/2020Willem IIPEC Zwolle0-013.337BlankR: Lam (PEC)
2026/01/2020PSVFC Twente1-133.600Mulder1-0 Dumfries, 1-1 Vuckic; R: Afellay (PSV)
2131/01/2020AZRKC Waalwijk4-014.712Gözübüyük1-0 Idrissi, 2-0 Boadu, 3-0 Idrissi, 4-0 Stengs
2101/02/2020ADO Den HaagVitesse0-012.387Kooij
2101/02/2020FeyenoordFC Emmen3-047.084Vd Graaf1-0 Özyakup, 2-0 Jørgensen, 3-0 Sinisterra
2101/02/2020FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam2-026.300Kamphuis1-0 Bijen, 2-0 Lang; R: Rayhi (Spa)
2101/02/2020PEC ZwolleFC Groningen1-012.844Van Boekel1-0 Nakayama
2102/02/2020Willem IIHeracles Almelo1-013.417Blom1-0 Holmén
2102/02/2020Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen2-18.371Oostrom0-1 Van Bergen, 1-1 Passlack, 2-1 Botman (e.d.)
2102/02/2020VVV-VenloFC Utrecht1-16.265Higler1-0 Darfalou (pen), 1-1 Gustafson (pen)
2102/02/2020AjaxPSV1-053.055Kuipers1-0 Promes
2207/02/2020Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard2-010.235Kuipers1-0 (pen) en 2-0 Dessers; R: Cox (For)
2208/02/2020FC GroningenVitesse1-017.884Vd Kerkhof1-0 Lundqvist (pen)
2208/02/2020sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo1-116.400Martens0-1 Opoku (pen), 1-1 Floranus
2208/02/2020PSVWillem II3-034.700Lindhout1-0 Dumfries, 2-0 Thomas, 3-0 Ndayishimiye (e.d.)
2208/02/2020RKC WaalwijkPEC Zwolle0-05.257Mulder
2209/02/2020FC UtrechtAjax12:15
2209/02/2020AZFeyenoord14:30
2209/02/2020Sparta RotterdamADO Den Haag4-28.083Makkelie0-1 Pinas, 1-1 Auassar, 2-1 Joosten, 3-1 Vrieds,
3-2 Summerville, 4-2 Harroui
2211/02/2020FC EmmenFC Twente2-08.039Bax1-0 Frei, 2-0 Jansen
2314/02/2020VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo1-06.594Oostrom1-0 Post
2315/02/2020ADO Den HaagPSV0-313.370Van Boekel0-1 Lamers (pen), 0-2 Thomas, 0-3 Gakpo
2315/02/2020FC TwenteAZ2-027.000Lindhout1-0 Aburjana, 2-0 Menig
2315/02/2020Fortuna SittardFC Emmen0-07.856ManschotR: Ninaj (For)
2316/02/2020Vitessesc Heerenveen4-214.113Vd Graaf1-0 Linssen, 2-0 Matavz, 2-1 Kongolo, 2-2 Ejuke,
3-2 Linssen, 4-2 Tannane
2316/02/2020AjaxRKC Waalwijk3-053.000Higler1-0 Tadic (pen), 2-0 Traoré, 3-0 Huntelaar
2316/02/2020Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen1-210.143Vd Eijk0-1 Asoro, 0-2 Lundqvist, 1-2 Rayhi (pen)
2316/02/2020Willem IIFC Utrecht1-114.107Mulder0-1 Bahebeck, 1-1 Gladon
2316/02/2020PEC ZwolleFeyenoord3-413.822Gözübüyük1-0 Thy (pen), 2-0 Van Duinen, 2-1 Fer,
2-2 Berghuis, 3-2 Thy, 3-3 Berghuis, 3-4 Bozenik
2421/02/2020RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam0-15.343Kooij0-1 Joosten
2422/02/2020FC EmmenWillem II4-28.190Perez1-0 Araujo, 1-1 Llonch, 2-1 De Leeuw
3-1 Adzic, 3-2 Ndayishimiye (pen), 4-2 Pena
2423/02/2020AZPEC Zwolle2-015.306Kamphuis1-0 en 2-0 Koopmeiners (pen)
2422/02/2020FeyenoordFortuna Sittard2-146.016Nijhuis1-0 Berghuis (pen), 1-1 Diemers (pen), 2-1 Bozenik
2422/02/2020FC GroningenVVV-Venlo0-116.734Kuipers0-1 Darfalou
2423/02/2020FC UtrechtFC Twente2-118.491Manschot0-1 Vuckic, 1-1 Kerk, 2-1 Arweiler
2422/02/2020sc HeerenveenADO Den Haag2-216.640Vd Kerkhof0-1 Bogle, 0-2 Kongolo (e.d.), 1-2 Veerman,
2-2 Halilovic
2423/02/2020VitessePSV1-215.509Makkelie1-0 Matavz, 1-1 Lammers (pen), 1-2 Gakpo
2423/02/2020Heracles AlmeloAjax1-012.080Van Boekel1-0 Dessers
2528/02/2020Willem IIFC Groningen3-113.607Martens1-0 Nunnely, 2-0 Pavlidis, 3-0 Köhlert,
3-1 El Messaouidi
2529/02/2020ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo0-011.207BaxR: Pinas (ADO)
2529/02/2020VVV-VenloFortuna Sittard0-07.115Makkelie
2529/02/2020PEC ZwolleVitesse4-313.088Lindhout1-0 Hamer, 1-1 Matavz, 1-2 Tannane, 2-2 Paal,
3-2 Ghoochannejhad (pen), 3-3 Tannane,
4-3 Clement
2529/02/2020FC Twentesc Heerenveen2-327.000Kooij0-1 Faik, 0-2 Ejuke, 0-3 Veerman,
1-3 Vuckic (pen), 3-2 Selahi
2501/03/2020AjaxAZ0-252.707Gözübüyük0-1 Boadu, 0-2 Idrissi
2501/03/2020PSVFeyenoord1-135.000Higler0-1 Botthegin, 1-1 Gakpo
2501/03/2020Sparta RotterdamFC Emmen5-110.600Nijhuis1-0 Joosten, 2-0 Rayhi, 3-0 Vriends,
3-1 De Leeuw, 4-1 Araujo (e.d.), 5-1 Harroui
2501/03/2020RKC WaalwijkFC Utrecht2-15.134Kamphuis0-1 Kerk, 1-1 Sow, 2-1 Maatsen
2606/03/2020Fortuna SittardPEC Zwolle1-110.071Vd Kerkhof1-0 Cox, 1-1 Thy (Pen)
2607/03/2020FC EmmenVVV-Venlo3-08.100Mulder1-0 Laursen, 2-0 Kolar, 3-0 Laursen
2607/03/2020AZADO Den Haag4-016.117Higler1-0 Koopmeiners (pen), 2-0 Wijndal,
3-0 Koopmeiners, 4-0 Druijf
2607/03/2020sc HeerenveenAjax1-325.950Manschot0-1 en 0-2 Tadic, 0-3 Promes, 1-3 Van Bergen
2607/03/2020VitesseFC Twente1-014.210Martens1-0 Grot
2608/03/2020FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam5-120.624Lindhout1-0 Ramselaar, 2-0 Dalmau, 3-0 Gustafson,
4-0 Ramselaar, 5-0 Klaiber, 5-1 Piroe
2608/03/2020FeyenoordWillem II2-047.500Van Boekel1-0 Toornstra, 2-0 Berghuis (pen)
2608/03/2020Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk4-210.412Vd Graaf0-1 Leemans (pen), 0-2 Tahiri, 1-2 Van den Buijs,
2-2 en 3-2 Van de Water, 4-2 Burgzorg
2608/03/2020FC GroningenPSV0-119.116Gözübüyük0-1 Dumfries
2713/03/2020ADO Den HaagFortuna Sittard20:00
2714/03/2020Willem IIsc Heerenveen18:30
2714/03/2020AjaxFC Twente19:45
2714/03/2020FC UtrechtVitesse19:45
2714/03/2020PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo20:45
2715/03/2020Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord12:15
2715/03/2020PSVFC Emmen14:30
2715/03/2020VVV-VenloAZ14:30
2715/03/2020RKC WaalwijkFC Groningen16:45
2820/03/2020Heracles AlmeloSparta Rotterdam20:00
2821/03/2020FC TwenteADO Den Haag18:30
2821/03/2020VitesseWillem II19:45
2821/03/2020PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo19:45
2821/03/2020sc HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk20:45
2822/03/2020Fortuna SittardPSV12:15
2822/03/2020FeyenoordAjax14:30
2822/03/2020FC GroningenAZ14:30
2822/03/2020FC EmmenFC Utrecht16:45
2904/04/2020Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen18:30
2904/04/2020VVV-VenloWillem II18:30
2904/04/2020PSVHeracles Almelo19:45
2904/04/2020AZVitesse20:45
2904/04/2020FC UtrechtFC Groningen20:45
2905/04/2020RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord12:15
2905/04/2020AjaxPEC Zwolle14:30
2905/04/2020ADO Den HaagFC Emmen14:30
2905/04/2020FC TwenteFortuna Sittard16:45
3010/04/2020FC Groningensc Heerenveen20:00
3011/04/2020VitesseRKC Waalwijk18:30
3011/04/2020FeyenoordVVV-Venlo19:45
3011/04/2020Heracles AlmeloAZ19:45
3011/04/2020Willem IIADO Den Haag20:45
3012/04/2020Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht12:15
3012/04/2020FC EmmenAjax14:30
3012/04/2020PEC ZwolleFC Twente14:30
3012/04/2020PSVSparta Rotterdam16:45
3121/04/2020AZPSV18:30
3121/04/2020Sparta RotterdamPEC Zwolle20:45
3122/04/2020ADO Den HaagFeyenoord18:30
3122/04/2020RKC WaalwijkWillem II18:30
3122/04/2020FC GroningenFortuna Sittard19:45
3122/04/2020sc HeerenveenFC Emmen20:45
3122/04/2020FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo20:45
3123/04/2020FC TwenteVVV-Venlo18:30
3123/04/2020AjaxVitesse20:45
3225/04/2020PSVFC Utrecht18:30
3225/04/2020Fortuna SittardAZ18:30
3225/04/2020FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk19:45
3225/04/2020FeyenoordFC Groningen20:45
3225/04/2020PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen20:45
3226/04/2020Heracles AlmeloFC Twente12:15
3226/04/2020VVV-VenloADO Den Haag14:30
3226/04/2020Willem IIAjax14:30
3226/04/2020VitesseSparta Rotterdam16:45
3303/05/2020AjaxVVV-Venlo14:30
3303/05/2020AZFC Utrecht14:30
3303/05/2020FC GroningenADO Den Haag14:30
3303/05/2020sc HeerenveenPSV14:30
3303/05/2020Sparta RotterdamWillem II14:30
3303/05/2020FC TwenteFeyenoord14:30
3303/05/2020VitesseHeracles Almelo14:30
3303/05/2020RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard14:30
3303/05/2020PEC ZwolleFC Emmen14:30
3410/05/2020ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle14:30
3410/05/2020FC EmmenAZ14:30
3410/05/2020FeyenoordVitesse14:30
3410/05/2020Heracles AlmeloFC Groningen14:30
3410/05/2020PSVRKC Waalwijk14:30
3410/05/2020Fortuna SittardAjax14:30
3410/05/2020FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen14:30
3410/05/2020VVV-VenloSparta Rotterdam14:30
3410/05/2020Willem IIFC Twente14:30