Eredivisie 2020-2021

Uitslagenmatrix


Wedstrijden

RDatum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.Ts.Ar.Details:
112/09/2020sc HeerenveenWillem II2-04.000Martens1-0 Woudenberg, 2-0 Bochniewicz
112/09/2020PEC ZwolleFeyenoord0-22.993Nijhuis0-1 en 0-2 (pen) Berghuis
112/09/2020FC TwenteFortuna Sittard2-08.000Lindhout1-0 Menig, 2-0 Danilo (pen)
113/09/2020FC EmmenVVV-Venlo3-52.400Mulder1-0 De Vos, 2-0 Kolar, 2-1, 2-2 en 2-3 (pen)
Giakoumakis, 3-3 Laursen,
3-4 Cavlan (e.d.), 3-5 Arias
113/09/2020Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag2-02.700Vd Eijk1-0 Vloet, 2-0 Van de Water; R: Kemper (ADO)
113/09/2020Sparta RotterdamAjax0-13.934Kamphuis0-1 Antony; R: Tagliafico (Aja)
113/09/2020FC GroningenPSV1-36.049Gözübüyük0-1 Gakpo, 1-1 Suslov, 1-2 Malen, 1-3 Gakpo
113/09/2020RKC WaalwijkVitesse0-11.967Vd Graaf0-1 Darfalou
218/09/2020VVV-VenloFC Utrecht1-11.435Dieperink1-0 Hupperts, 1-1 KLaiber
219/09/2020AZPEC Zwolle1-13.500Gözübüyük0-1 Leemans, 1-1 Boadu; R: Stengs (AZ), Lam (PEC)
219/09/2020VitesseSparta Rotterdam2-04.914Kuipers1-0 Tannane, 2-0 Broja; R: Heylen (Spa)
219/09/2020Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen1-32.825Nagtegaal0-1 Meier, 0-2 (pen) en 0-3 H. Veerman,
1-3 Polter
219/09/2020PSVFC Emmen2-18.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 Madueke, 1-1 Mvogo (e,d.), 2-1 Romero
220/09/2020ADO Den HaagFC Groningen0-13.378Makkelie0-1 Pinas (e.d.)
220/09/2020FeyenoordFC Twente1-113.000Van Boekel0-1 Cerny, 1-1 Berghuis (pen)
220/09/2020Willem IIHeracles Almelo4-03.908Manschot1-0 Pavlidis, 2-0 Saglam, 3-0 Yeboah,
4-0 Pavlidis
220/09/2020AjaxRKC Waalwijk3-011.948Nijhuis1-0 Tadic, 2-0 Labyad, 3-0 Martinez;
R: Wouters (RKC)
325/09/2020FC TwenteFC Groningen3-18.000Vd Eijk1-0 Cerny, 2-0 Danilo, 2-1 El Messaoudi,
3-1 Jeremejeff
326/09/2020PEC ZwolleSparta Rotterdam4-02.933Lindhout1-0 (pen) en 2-0 Ghoochannejhad, 3-0 Leemans,
4-0 Nakayama; R: Pinto (Spa)
326/09/2020Fortuna SittardAZ3-33.000Kuipers1-0 Flemming, 1-1 De Wit, 1-2 Koopmeiners,
1-3 Boadu, 2-3 Hansson, 3-3 Flemming
326/09/2020sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo1-06.500Blom1-0 J. Veerman (pen); R: Pachonik, Janssen (VVV)
326/09/2020AjaxVitesse2-112.176Van Boekel1-0 Promes, 1-1 Bazoer, 2-1 Antony
R: Alvarez (Aja)
327/09/2020FeyenoordADO Den Haag4-213.000Higler0-1 Arweiler, 1-1 Geertruida, 2-1 Senesi,
2-2 Pinas (pen), 3-2 Narsingh, 4-2 Berghuis (pen)
327/09/2020FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk3-14.944Mulder1-0 Mahi, 1-1 Damascan, 2-1 Kerk,
3-1 Van de Streek
327/09/2020Heracles AlmeloPSV1-13.083Kamphuis1-0 Vloet (pen), 1-1 Max (pen)
327/09/2020FC EmmenWillem II1-12.312Vd Graaf1-0 De Leeuw, 1-1 Tresor; R: Bijl (Emm)
402/10/2020FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen1-10Van Boekel0-1 H. Veerman, 1-1 Kerk; R:Smit (Hee)
403/10/2020VitesseHeracles Almelo3-00Vd Kerkhof1-0 Openda, 2-0 Darfalou, 3-0 Tannane
403/10/2020VVV-VenloADO Den Haag1-20Nijhuis0-1 Pinas (pen), 1-1 Giakoumakis, 1-2 Phillip
403/10/2020FC TwenteFC Emmen1-10Mulder1-0 Cerny, 1-1 De Leeuw
404/10/2020FC GroningenAjax1-00Higler1-0 Balk
404/10/2020Sparta RotterdamAZ4-40Makkelie0-1 Aboukhlal, 0-2 De Wit, 0-2 Aboukhlal,
0-4 De Wit, 1-4 Harroui, 2-4 Abels,
3-4 Thy (pen), 4-4 Mijnans; R: Bizot (AZ)
404/10/2020Willem IIFeyenoord1-40Lindhout1-0 Pavlidis, 1-1 Haps, 1-2 Linssen,
1-3 en 1-4 Berghuis
404/10/2020PSVFortuna Sittard2-00Manschot1-0 Malen, 2-0 Madueke
517/10/2020Willem IIFC Twente0-30Higler0-1 Danilo, 0-2 Oosterwolde, 0-3 Danilo
517/10/2020Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk0-10Vd Laan0-1 Bakari
517/10/2020AZVVV-Venlo2-20Bax1-0 Karlsson, 2-0 Stengs, 2-1 Linthorst,
2-2 Giakoumakis (pen); R: Svensson (AZ)
518/10/2020FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam1-10Blom1-0 Haps, 1-1 Thy (pen)
518/10/2020ADO Den HaagVitesse0-20Martens0-1 en 0-2 Broja; R: Tannane (Vit)
518/10/2020Ajaxsc Heerenveen5-10Kuipers1-0 en 2-0 (pen) Tadic, 3-0 Kudus, 3-1 H. Veerman,
4-1 Klaassen (pen), 5-1 Antony
518/10/2020FC EmmenFortuna Sittard2-20Gözübüyük0-1 Polter, 0-2 Semedo, 1-2 Laursen,
2-2 De Leeuw
518/10/2020FC GroningenFC Utrecht0-00Manschot
518/10/2020PEC ZwollePSV0-30Makkelie0-1 Götze, 0-2 Gakpo, 0-3 Malen
421/10/2020RKC WaalwijkPEC Zwolle1-10Dieperink0-1 Reijnders, 1-1 Stokkers
624/10/2020VVV-VenloAjax0-130Makkelie0-1 Ekkelenkamp, 0-2 en 0-3 Traoré, 0-4 Tadic,
0-5 Traoré, 0-6 Antony, 0-7 Ekkelenkamp,
0-8 Blind, 0-9 Traoré, 0-10 (pen) en 0-11 Huntelaar,
0-12 Martinez, 0-13 Traoré; R: Kum (VVV)
624/10/2020FC UtrechtFC Twente1-20Blom0-1 Danilo, 1-1 Ramselaar, 2-1 Van de Streek
624/10/2020sc HeerenveenFC Emmen4-00Vd Eijk1-0 H. Veerman, 2-0 Nygren, 3-0 Kongolo,
4-0 H. Veerman; R: Tibbling, Laursen (Emm)
624/10/2020PEC ZwolleWillem II0-00PerezR: Saymak (PEC)
625/10/2020RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord2-20Kamphuis1-0 Ngonge, 1-1 Jørgensen, 2-1 John, 2-2 Haps
625/10/2020Fortuna SittardFC Groningen1-30Van Boekel0-1 en 0-2 Larsen, 1-2 Seuntjens (pen),
1-3 Van HIntum
625/10/2020VitessePSV2-10Nijhuis1-0 Rasmussen, 1-1 Boscagli, 2-1 Openda
625/10/2020Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo1-10Gözübüyük1-0 Harroui, 1-1 Vloet; R: Auassar (Spa)
625/10/2020ADO Den HaagAZ2-20Lindhout0-1 Gudmundsson, 1-1 Van Ewijk, 1-2 Karlsson,
2-2 Kramer
731/10/2020AjaxFortuna Sittard5-20Mulder0-1 Cox, 1-1 en 2-1 Klaassen, 3-1 Brobbey,
4-1 Tadic (pen), 5-1 Promes (pen), 5-2 Cox
731/10/2020FC GroningenVVV-Venlo2-10Lindhout1-0 Joosten, 2-0 Larsen, 2-1 Giakoumakis
731/10/2020FC TwentePEC Zwolle5-10Gözübüyük1-0 Menig, 2-0 Danilo, 3-0 Brama, 4-0 Cerny,
4-1 reijnders, 5-1 Ilic
731/10/2020Willem IIVitesse1-30Nagtegaal1-0 Nunnely, 1-1 Openda, 1-2 Broja, 1-3 Vroegh
701/11/2020AZRKC Waalwijk3-00Vd Kerkhof1-0 Stengs, 2-0 en 3-0 Gudmundsson
701/11/2020Heracles AlmeloFC Utrecht4-10Higler1-0 Vloet, 2-0 Van de Water, -1 Gustafson (pen),
3-1 en 4-1 Vloet
701/11/2020PSVADO Den Haag4-00Kamphuis1-0 Zahavi (pen), 2-0 Madueke, 3-0 Thomas,
4-0 Makueke
701/11/2020Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen1-40Nijhuis0-1 Nygren, 0-2 Van Hecke, 0-3 en 0-4 H. Veerman,
1-4 Thy (pen)
701/11/2020FC EmmenFeyenoord2-30Kuipers1-0 Jansen (pen), 1-1 Diemers (pen), 2-1 De Leeuw,
2-2 Toornstra, 2-3 Bannis; R; Jansen (Emm)
806/11/2020Fortuna SittardPEC Zwolle2-20Vd Graaf1-0 Hanson, 1-1 Jach (e.d.), 2-1 Cox, 2-2 Lam
807/11/2020ADO Den HaagFC Twente2-40Dieperink0-1 Menig, 0-2 Danilo, 1-2 Pleguezuelo (e.d.),
2-2 Bourard, 2-3 Danilo, 2-4 Van Leeuwen
807/11/2020VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo3-20Martens0-1 Van der Water, 1-1 Arias, 2-1 Van Crooy,
2-2 Vloet (0en), 3-2 Giakomakis; R: Szöke (Her)
808/11/2020sc HeerenveenAZ0-30Higler0-1 Koopmeiners (pen), 0-2 Woudenberg (e.d.),
0-3 Karlsson
808/11/2020VitesseFC Emmen3-10Manschot1-0 (pen) en 2-0 Tannane, 3-0 Openda,
3-1 De Leeuw; R: Bazoer (Vit)
808/11/2020FC UtrechtAjax0-30Kuipers0-1 Klaassen, 0-2 Tadic (pen), 0-3 Promes
808/11/2020PSVWillem II3-00Lindhout1-0 Max, 2-0 Götze, 3-0 Malen; R: Köhn (Wil)
807/11/2020RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam0-20Oostrom0-1 Thy, 0-2 Harroui
808/11/2020FeyenoordFC Groningen2-00Makkelie1-0 Geertruida, 2-0 Berghuis; R: Dankerlui (Gro)
921/11/2020AjaxHeracles Almelo18:45
921/11/2020Willem IIVVV-Venlo18:45
921/11/2020AZFC Emmen21:00
921/11/2020PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht21:00
922/11/2020Sparta RotterdamADO Den Haag12:15
922/11/2020FC GroningenVitesse14:30
922/11/2020Fortuna SittardFeyenoord14:30
922/11/2020FC TwentePSV16:45
922/11/2020RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen16:45
1027/11/2020FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk20:00
1028/11/2020ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen18:45
1028/11/2020FC EmmenAjax18:45
1028/11/2020Heracles AlmeloAZ21:00
1028/11/2020VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle21:00
1029/11/2020VitesseFortuna Sittard12:15
1029/11/2020FC GroningenWillem II14:30
1029/11/2020FeyenoordFC Utrecht14:30
1029/11/2020PSVSparta Rotterdam16:45
1104/12/2020PEC ZwolleVitesse20:00
1105/12/2020RKC WaalwijkVVV-Venlo16:30
1105/12/2020AZFC Groningen18:45
1105/12/2020Sparta RotterdamFC Emmen20:00
1105/12/2020AjaxFC Twente21:00
1106/12/2020FC UtrechtADO Den Haag12:15
1106/12/2020FeyenoordHeracles Almelo14:30
1106/12/2020Fortuna SittardWillem II14:30
1106/12/2020sc HeerenveenPSV16:45
1211/12/2020Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard20:00
1212/12/2020FC TwenteAZ16:30
1212/12/2020FC EmmenADO Den Haag18:45
1212/12/2020AjaxPEC Zwolle20:00
1212/12/2020FC GroningenRKC Waalwijk21:00
1213/12/2020PSVFC Utrecht12:15
1213/12/2020Vitessesc Heerenveen14:30
1213/12/2020VVV-VenloFeyenoord14:30
1213/12/2020Willem IISparta Rotterdam16:45
1318/12/2020PEC ZwolleFC Emmen20:00
1319/12/2020Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen16:30
1319/12/2020VVV-VenloFC Twente18:45
1319/12/2020RKC WaalwijkPSV20:00
1319/12/2020FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard21:00
1320/12/2020VitesseFeyenoord12:15
1320/12/2020ADO Den HaagAjax14:30
1320/12/2020sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo14:30
1320/12/2020AZWillem II16:45
1422/12/2020Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk16:30
1422/12/2020FC EmmenFC Utrecht18:45
1422/12/2020PSVVVV-Venlo20:00
1422/12/2020FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam21:00
1423/12/2020AZVitesse16:30
1423/12/2020Willem IIAjax18:45
1423/12/2020FC GroningenHeracles Almelo20:00
1423/12/2020ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle20:00
1423/12/2020Feyenoordsc Heerenveen21:00
127/12/2020FC UtrechtAZ
1509/01/2021RKC WaalwijkADO Den Haag16:30
1509/01/2021FC EmmenFC Twente18:45
1509/01/2021Heracles AlmeloVitesse20:00
1509/01/2021PEC ZwolleAZ20:00
1509/01/2021FC UtrechtFC Groningen21:00
1510/01/2021Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord12:15
1510/01/2021sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard14:30
1510/01/2021VVV-VenloWillem II14:30
1510/01/2021AjaxPSV16:45
1612/01/2021VitesseFC Utrecht18:45
1612/01/2021Heracles AlmeloFC Emmen21:00
1613/01/2021PSVAZ18:45
1613/01/2021Fortuna SittardSparta Rotterdam20:00
1613/01/2021ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo20:00
1613/01/2021FeyenoordPEC Zwolle21:00
1614/01/2021sc HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk18:45
1614/01/2021FC TwenteAjax20:00
1614/01/2021Willem IIFC Groningen21:00
1716/01/2021FC EmmenVitesse16:30
1716/01/2021FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo18:45
1716/01/2021AZADO Den Haag20:00
1716/01/2021PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard21:00
1717/01/2021RKC WaalwijkWillem II12:15
1717/01/2021FC GroningenFC Twente14:30
1717/01/2021Sparta RotterdamPSV14:30
1717/01/2021AjaxFeyenoord16:45
1717/01/2021VVV-Venlosc Heerenveen16:45
1822/01/2021ADO Den HaagFC Emmen20:00
1823/01/2021Willem IIPEC Zwolle16:30
1823/01/2021VitesseFC Groningen18:45
1823/01/2021PSVRKC Waalwijk20:00
1823/01/2021Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen21:00
1824/01/2021Fortuna SittardAjax12:15
1824/01/2021FC TwenteVVV-Venlo14:30
1824/01/2021FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam14:30
1824/01/2021FeyenoordAZ16:45
1926/01/2021PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo18:45
1926/01/2021FC EmmenPSV20:00
1926/01/2021FC GroningenADO Den Haag21:00
1927/01/2021AZFC Utrecht18:45
1927/01/2021RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard20:00
1927/01/2021VVV-VenloVitesse20:00
1927/01/2021sc HeerenveenFeyenoord21:00
1928/01/2021Sparta RotterdamFC Twente18:45
1928/01/2021AjaxWillem II21:00
2030/01/2021Heracles AlmeloFC Groningen16:30
2030/01/2021FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle18:45
2030/01/2021Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo20:00
2030/01/2021VitesseRKC Waalwijk21:00
2031/01/2021FC Twentesc Heerenveen12:15
2031/01/2021FeyenoordPSV14:30
2031/01/2021Willem IIFC Emmen14:30
2031/01/2021AZAjax16:45
2031/01/2021ADO Den HaagSparta Rotterdam16:45
2105/02/2021Fortuna SittardHeracles Almelo20:00
2106/02/2021PSVFC Twente16:30
2106/02/2021PEC ZwolleRKC Waalwijk18:45
2105/02/2021FC EmmenAZ20:00
2106/02/2021sc HeerenveenVitesse21:00
2107/02/2021FC GroningenFeyenoord12:15
2107/02/2021AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
2107/02/2021Willem IIADO Den Haag14:30
2107/02/2021VVV-VenloSparta Rotterdam16:45
2214/02/2021ADO Den HaagPSV
2214/02/2021AZsc Heerenveen
2214/02/2021FC GroningenPEC Zwolle
2214/02/2021FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo
2214/02/2021FeyenoordWillem II
2214/02/2021Heracles AlmeloAjax
2214/02/2021RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen
2214/02/2021Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard
2214/02/2021VitesseFC Twente
2321/02/2021AjaxSparta Rotterdam
2321/02/2021FC EmmenPEC Zwolle
2321/02/2021FC TwenteFeyenoord
2321/02/2021Fortuna SittardADO Den Haag
2321/02/2021PSVVitesse
2321/02/2021RKC WaalwijkHeracles Almelo
2321/02/2021sc HeerenveenFC Groningen
2321/02/2021VVV-VenloAZ
2321/02/2021Willem IIFC Utrecht
2428/02/2021ADO Den HaagRKC Waalwijk
2428/02/2021AZFeyenoord
2428/02/2021FC GroningenFortuna Sittard
2428/02/2021FC UtrechtFC Emmen
2428/02/2021Heracles AlmeloFC Twente
2428/02/2021PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen
2428/02/2021PSVAjax
2428/02/2021Sparta RotterdamWillem II
2428/02/2021VitesseVVV-Venlo
2507/03/2021AjaxFC Groningen
2507/03/2021FC EmmenSparta Rotterdam
2507/03/2021FC TwenteWillem II
2507/03/2021FeyenoordVVV-Venlo
2507/03/2021Fortuna SittardPSV
2507/03/2021Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle
2507/03/2021RKC WaalwijkFC Utrecht
2507/03/2021sc HeerenveenADO Den Haag
2507/03/2021VitesseAZ
2614/03/2021ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo
2614/03/2021AZFC Twente
2614/03/2021FC GroningenFC Emmen
2614/03/2021FC UtrechtVitesse
2614/03/2021PEC ZwolleAjax
2614/03/2021PSVFeyenoord
2614/03/2021Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk
2614/03/2021VVV-VenloFortuna Sittard
2614/03/2021Willem IIsc Heerenveen
2721/03/2021AjaxADO Den Haag
2721/03/2021AZPSV
2721/03/2021FeyenoordFC Emmen
2721/03/2021Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht
2721/03/2021Heracles AlmeloSparta Rotterdam
2721/03/2021PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo
2721/03/2021RKC WaalwijkFC Groningen
2721/03/2021sc HeerenveenFC Twente
2721/03/2021VitesseWillem II
2804/04/2021ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht
2804/04/2021FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk
2804/04/2021FC TwenteVitesse
2804/04/2021FeyenoordFortuna Sittard
2804/04/2021PSVHeracles Almelo
2804/04/2021sc HeerenveenAjax
2804/04/2021Sparta RotterdamPEC Zwolle
2804/04/2021VVV-VenloFC Groningen
2804/04/2021Willem IIAZ
2911/04/2021AZSparta Rotterdam
2911/04/2021FC Groningensc Heerenveen
2911/04/2021FC UtrechtFeyenoord
2911/04/2021Fortuna SittardFC Emmen
2911/04/2021Heracles AlmeloWillem II
2911/04/2021PEC ZwolleFC Twente
2911/04/2021RKC WaalwijkAjax
2911/04/2021VitesseADO Den Haag
2911/04/2021VVV-VenloPSV
3025/04/2021ADO Den HaagFortuna Sittard
3025/04/2021AjaxAZ
3025/04/2021FC EmmenHeracles Almelo
3025/04/2021FC TwenteFC Utrecht
3025/04/2021FeyenoordVitesse
3025/04/2021PSVFC Groningen
3025/04/2021sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle
3025/04/2021Sparta RotterdamVVV-Venlo
3025/04/2021Willem IIRKC Waalwijk
3102/05/2021ADO Den HaagFeyenoord
3102/05/2021AjaxFC Emmen
3102/05/2021FC GroningenSparta Rotterdam
3102/05/2021FC UtrechtWillem II
3102/05/2021Fortuna SittardFC Twente
3102/05/2021Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo
3102/05/2021PSVsc Heerenveen
3102/05/2021RKC WaalwijkAZ
3102/05/2021VitessePEC Zwolle
3209/05/2021AZFortuna Sittard
3209/05/2021FC EmmenFC Groningen
3209/05/2021FC TwenteHeracles Almelo
3209/05/2021FeyenoordAjax
3209/05/2021PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag
3209/05/2021sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht
3209/05/2021Sparta RotterdamVitesse
3209/05/2021VVV-VenloRKC Waalwijk
3209/05/2021Willem IIPSV
3313/05/2021ADO Den HaagWillem II
3313/05/2021AjaxVVV-Venlo
3313/05/2021FC Emmensc Heerenveen
3313/05/2021FC GroningenAZ
3313/05/2021Fortuna SittardVitesse
3313/05/2021Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord
3313/05/2021PSVPEC Zwolle
3313/05/2021RKC WaalwijkFC Twente
3313/05/2021Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht
3416/05/2021AZHeracles Almelo
3416/05/2021FC TwenteADO Den Haag
3416/05/2021FC UtrechtPSV
3416/05/2021FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk
3416/05/2021PEC ZwolleFC Groningen
3416/05/2021sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam
3416/05/2021VitesseAjax
3416/05/2021VVV-VenloFC Emmen
3416/05/2021Willem IIFortuna Sittard