Eredivisie 2022-2023

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
105/09/2022sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam0-018.000Van Boekel
106/08/2022Fortuna SittardAjax2-311.863Gözübüyük1-0 Gladon, 1-1 Taylor, 1-2 Rensch, 1-3 Brobbey,
2-3 Yilmaz
106/08/2022SC CambuurExcelsior0-29.671Vd Graaf0-1 Azarkan, 0-1 Baas
106/08/2022PSVFC Emmen4-130.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 Bakayoko, 2-0 Kieftenbelt (e.d.),
3-0 en 4-0 Gakpo, 4-1 Romeny
106/08/2022RKC WaalwijkFC Utrecht2-24.526Dieperink1-0 Van den Buijs, 2-0 Bel Hassani, 2-1 en 2-2 Dost
107/08/2022FC GroningenFC Volendam2-212.000Kooij1-0 Ngonge, 2-0 Strand Larsen, 2-1 Van Mieghem,
2-2 Benamar
107/08/2022VitesseFeyenoord2-514.416Kamphuis1-0 Manhoef, 1-1 Wålemark, 1-2 Danilo,
2-2 Frederiksen, 2-3 Dilrosun, 2-4 Danilo,
2-5 Geertruida
107/08/2022NECFC Twente0-112.526Makkelie0-1 Steijn
107/08/2022AZGo Ahead Eagles2-014.438Lindhout1-0 Pavlidis, 2-0 Van Brederode
212/08/2022ExcelsiorVitesse3-14.234Bos1-0 en 2-0 Kharchouch, 2-1 Frederiksen,
3-1 Goudmijn; R; Trondstad (Vit)
213/08/2022Go Ahead EaglesPSV2-59.643Makkelie0-1 De Jong, 1-1 Lidberg, 1-2 Simons, 1-3 Obispo,
1-4 Simons, 2-4 Edvarsen, 2-5 Veerman
R: Deijl (GoA)
213/08/2022FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk1-17.829Higler1-0 Bernadou, 1-1 Lobete
213/08/2022FC UtrechtSC Cambuur0-021.019Blank
213/08/2022Feyenoordsc Heerenveen0-047.500Gözübüyük
214/08/2022FC VolendamNEC1-46.375Oostrom1-0 Van Mieghem, 1-1 Tavsan, 1-2 Tannane,
1-3 Duelund, 1-4 Bruijn
214/08/2022AjaxFC Groningen6-154.060Nijhuis1-0 Bergwijn, 1-1 Ngonge, 2-1 Antony,
3-1 en 4-1 Bergwijn, 5-1 Tatylor, 6-1 Berghuis (pen)
214/08/2022FC TwenteFortuna Sittard3-025.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 2-0 Brenet, 3-0 Misidjan
214/08/2022Sparta RotterdamAZ2-39.631Vd Laan1-0 Van Crooy, 1-1 Pavlidis (pen), 1-2 D. de Wit,
2-2 Van Crooy, 2-3 Kerkez
320/08/2022Vitessesc Heerenveen0-410.899Kooij0-1 Van Hooijdonk, 0-2 Sarr, 0-3 en 0-4 Van Hooijdonk
320/08/2022Fortuna SittardSC Cambuur1-48.357Nijhuis1-0 Yilmaz, 1-1 Breij, 1-2 en 1-3 Hoedemakers,
1-4 Ter Heide
320/08/2022FC EmmenFC Utrecht3-28.024Kamphuis0-1 Douvikas, 1-1 Romeny, 1-2 Dost, 2-2 Mendes,
3-2 Vlak
321/08/2022FC GroningenGo Ahead Eagles1-018.575V. Boekel1-0 De Lange (e.d.)
321/08/2022Sparta RotterdamAjax0-110.606Manschot0-1 Bergwijn
321/08/2022RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord0-16.578Vd Graaf0-1 Danilo (pen)
426/08/2022NECFC Groningen20:00
427/08/2022Go Ahead EaglesSparta Rotterdam16:30
427/08/2022VitesseRKC Waalwijk18:45
427/08/2022FeyenoordFC Emmen20:00
427/08/2022sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard21:00
428/08/2022FC UtrechtAjax12:15
428/08/2022ExcelsiorPSV14:30
428/08/2022FC VolendamFC Twente14:30
428/08/2022SC CambuurAZ16:45
331/08/2022PSVFC Volendam20:00
331/08/2022AZNEC14:30
331/08/2022FC TwenteExcelsior21:00
502/09/2022Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht20:00
503/09/2022AjaxSC Cambuur16:30
503/09/2022FC TwentePSV18:45
503/09/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Volendam20:00
503/09/2022Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord21:00
504/09/2022RKC WaalwijkExcelsior12:15
504/09/2022FC EmmenAZ14:30
504/09/2022sc HeerenveenNEC14:30
504/09/2022FC GroningenVitesse16:45
609/09/2022FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles20:00
610/09/2022NECFortuna Sittard16:30
610/09/2022Ajaxsc Heerenveen18:45
610/09/2022ExcelsiorFC Emmen20:00
610/09/2022PSVRKC Waalwijk21:00
611/09/2022FC UtrechtVitesse12:15
611/09/2022SC CambuurFC Groningen14:30
611/09/2022AZFC Twente14:30
611/09/2022FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam16:45
716/09/2022FC UtrechtNEC20:00
717/09/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen16:30
717/09/2022VitesseFC Volendam18:45
717/09/2022RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur20:00
717/09/2022Fortuna SittardExcelsior21:00
718/09/2022Go Ahead EaglesFC Emmen12:15
718/09/2022PSVFeyenoord14:30
718/09/2022sc HeerenveenFC Twente14:30
718/09/2022AZAjax16:45
801/10/2022SC CambuurPSV16:30
801/10/2022ExcelsiorFC Utrecht18:45
801/10/2022AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
801/10/2022FC TwenteVitesse20:00
801/10/2022FC GroningenAZ21:00
802/10/2022FC Emmensc Heerenveen12:15
802/10/2022Fortuna SittardFC Volendam14:30
802/10/2022NECFeyenoord14:30
802/10/2022RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam16:45
907/10/2022FC GroningenRKC Waalwijk20:00
908/10/2022FC VolendamAjax18:45
908/10/2022NECExcelsior20:00
908/10/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Emmen20:00
908/10/2022sc HeerenveenPSV21:00
909/10/2022Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur12:15
909/10/2022FeyenoordFC Twente14:30
909/10/2022VitesseFortuna Sittard14:30
909/10/2022FC UtrechtAZ16:45
1014/10/2022FC EmmenFC Volendam20:00
1015/10/2022Go Ahead Eaglessc Heerenveen18:45
1015/10/2022AjaxExcelsior20:00
1015/10/2022Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk20:00
1015/10/2022SC CambuurVitesse21:00
1016/10/2022Sparta RotterdamNEC12:15
1016/10/2022FC TwenteFC Groningen14:30
1016/10/2022PSVFC Utrecht14:30
1016/10/2022AZFeyenoord16:45
1122/10/2022FeyenoordFortuna Sittard16:30
1122/10/2022RKC WaalwijkAjax18:45
1122/10/2022SC CambuurFC Twente20:00
1122/10/2022VitesseFC Emmen20:00
1122/10/2022FC GroningenPSV21:00
1123/10/2022ExcelsiorAZ12:15
1123/10/2022FC Volendamsc Heerenveen14:30
1123/10/2022NECGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1123/10/2022FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam16:45
1229/10/2022AjaxVitesse
1229/10/2022AZFC Volendam
1229/10/2022FC EmmenFC Groningen
1229/10/2022FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk
1229/10/2022FeyenoordSC Cambuur
1229/10/2022Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior
1229/10/2022PSVNEC
1229/10/2022sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht
1229/10/2022Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard
1305/11/2022AjaxPSV
1305/11/2022Excelsiorsc Heerenveen
1305/11/2022FC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles
1305/11/2022FC UtrechtFC Groningen
1305/11/2022FC VolendamFeyenoord
1305/11/2022Fortuna SittardFC Emmen
1305/11/2022RKC WaalwijkAZ
1305/11/2022SC CambuurNEC
1305/11/2022VitesseSparta Rotterdam
1412/11/2022FC EmmenAjax
1412/11/2022FC GroningenFortuna Sittard
1412/11/2022FC VolendamFC Utrecht
1412/11/2022FeyenoordExcelsior
1412/11/2022Go Ahead EaglesVitesse
1412/11/2022NECRKC Waalwijk
1412/11/2022PSVAZ
1412/11/2022sc HeerenveenSC Cambuur
1412/11/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Twente
1506/01/2023FC TwenteFC Emmen20:00
1507/01/2023RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen16:30
1507/01/2023AZVitesse18:45
1507/01/2023Fortuna SittardGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1507/01/2023PSVSparta Rotterdam21:00
1508/01/2023FC UtrechtFeyenoord12:15
1508/01/2023NECAjax14:30
1508/01/2023SC CambuurFC Volendam14:30
1508/01/2023ExcelsiorFC Groningen16:45
1613/01/2023sc HeerenveenAZ20:00
1614/01/2023FC GroningenFeyenoord16:30
1614/01/2023FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk18:45
1614/01/2023AjaxFC Twente20:00
1614/01/2023Sparta RotterdamExcelsior21:00
1615/01/2023VitesseNEC12:15
1615/01/2023Fortuna SittardPSV14:30
1615/01/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Utrecht14:30
1615/01/2023FC EmmenSC Cambuur16:45
1720/01/2023ExcelsiorFC Volendam20:00
1721/01/2023NECFC Emmen18:45
1721/01/2023PSVVitesse20:00
1721/01/2023SC CambuurSparta Rotterdam20:00
1721/01/2023RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles21:00
1722/01/2023sc HeerenveenFC Groningen12:15
1722/01/2023FC TwenteFC Utrecht14:30
1722/01/2023FeyenoordAjax14:30
1722/01/2023AZFortuna Sittard16:45
1824/01/2023FC EmmenPSV18:45
1824/01/2023Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk21:00
1825/01/2023Go Ahead EaglesAZ18:45
1825/01/2023VitesseFC Twente18:45
1825/01/2023Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen20:00
1825/01/2023FC UtrechtExcelsior21:00
1825/01/2023FeyenoordNEC21:00
1826/01/2023FC GroningenSC Cambuur18:45
1816/01/2023AjaxFC Volendam21:00
1928/01/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen16:30
1928/01/2023PSVGo Ahead Eagles18:45
1928/01/2023sc HeerenveenVitesse20:00
1928/01/2023NECSparta Rotterdam20:00
1928/01/2023AZFC Utrecht21:00
1929/01/2023FC TwenteFeyenoord12:15
1929/01/2023ExcelsiorAjax14:30
1929/01/2023FC VolendamFC Groningen14:30
1929/01/2023SC CambuurFortuna Sittard16:45
2003/02/2023Fortuna SittardSparta Rotterdam20:00
2004/02/2023FC VolendamAZ18:45
2004/02/2023FC EmmenVitesse20:00
2004/02/2023FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen20:00
2004/02/2023ExcelsiorRKC Waalwijk21:00
2005/02/2023SC CambuurAjax12:15
2005/02/2023FeyenoordPSV14:30
2005/02/2023Go Ahead EaglesNEC14:30
2005/02/2023FC GroningenFC Twente16:45
2111/02/2023AjaxRKC Waalwijk
2111/02/2023AZExcelsior
2111/02/2023FC EmmenFortuna Sittard
2111/02/2023FC TwenteFC Volendam
2111/02/2023NECSC Cambuur
2111/02/2023PSVFC Groningen
2111/02/2023sc HeerenveenFeyenoord
2111/02/2023Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles
2111/02/2023VitesseFC Utrecht
2218/02/2023AjaxSparta Rotterdam
2218/02/2023ExcelsiorNEC
2218/02/2023FC GroningenFC Emmen
2218/02/2023FC UtrechtPSV
2218/02/2023FC VolendamVitesse
2218/02/2023FeyenoordAZ
2218/02/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Twente
2218/02/2023RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard
2218/02/2023SC Cambuursc Heerenveen
2325/02/2023AZSC Cambuur
2325/02/2023FC EmmenGo Ahead Eagles
2325/02/2023FC GroningenExcelsior
2325/02/2023Fortuna SittardFeyenoord
2325/02/2023NECFC Volendam
2325/02/2023PSVFC Twente
2325/02/2023sc HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk
2325/02/2023Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht
2325/02/2023VitesseAjax
2404/03/2023AjaxNEC
2404/03/2023ExcelsiorSparta Rotterdam
2404/03/2023FC Twentesc Heerenveen
2404/03/2023FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard
2404/03/2023FC VolendamFC Emmen
2404/03/2023FeyenoordFC Groningen
2404/03/2023RKC WaalwijkPSV
2404/03/2023SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles
2404/03/2023VitesseAZ
2511/03/2023AZFC Groningen
2511/03/2023FC EmmenExcelsior
2511/03/2023FeyenoordFC Volendam
2511/03/2023Fortuna SittardFC Twente
2511/03/2023Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk
2511/03/2023NECFC Utrecht
2511/03/2023PSVSC Cambuur
2511/03/2023sc HeerenveenAjax
2511/03/2023Sparta RotterdamVitesse
2618/03/2023AjaxFeyenoord
2618/03/2023ExcelsiorSC Cambuur
2618/03/2023FC EmmenSparta Rotterdam
2618/03/2023FC Groningensc Heerenveen
2618/03/2023FC TwenteAZ
2618/03/2023FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles
2618/03/2023FC VolendamFortuna Sittard
2618/03/2023RKC WaalwijkNEC
2618/03/2023VitessePSV
2701/04/2023AZsc Heerenveen
2701/04/2023ExcelsiorFC Twente
2701/04/2023FC UtrechtFC Volendam
2701/04/2023Fortuna SittardFC Groningen
2701/04/2023Go Ahead EaglesAjax
2701/04/2023NECPSV
2701/04/2023RKC WaalwijkVitesse
2701/04/2023SC CambuurFC Emmen
2701/04/2023Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord
2808/04/2023AjaxFortuna Sittard
2808/04/2023AZSparta Rotterdam
2808/04/2023FC EmmenNEC
2808/04/2023FC GroningenFC Utrecht
2808/04/2023FC TwenteSC Cambuur
2808/04/2023FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk
2808/04/2023PSVExcelsior
2808/04/2023sc HeerenveenFC Volendam
2808/04/2023VitesseGo Ahead Eagles
2915/04/2023AjaxFC Emmen
2915/04/2023ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles
2915/04/2023FC UtrechtFC Twente
2915/04/2023FC VolendamPSV
2915/04/2023Fortuna SittardAZ
2915/04/2023NECVitesse
2915/04/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Groningen
2915/04/2023SC CambuurFeyenoord
2915/04/2023Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen
3022/04/2023AZRKC Waalwijk
3022/04/2023FC GroningenNEC
3022/04/2023FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam
3022/04/2023FC VolendamSC Cambuur
3022/04/2023FeyenoordFC Utrecht
3022/04/2023Go Ahead EaglesFortuna Sittard
3022/04/2023PSVAjax
3022/04/2023sc HeerenveenFC Emmen
3022/04/2023VitesseExcelsior
3106/05/2023AjaxAZ
3106/05/2023ExcelsiorFeyenoord
3106/05/2023FC EmmenFC Twente
3106/05/2023Fortuna SittardVitesse
3106/05/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Groningen
3106/05/2023NECsc Heerenveen
3106/05/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam
3106/05/2023SC CambuurFC Utrecht
3106/05/2023Sparta RotterdamPSV
3213/05/2023AZFC Emmen
3213/05/2023FC GroningenAjax
3213/05/2023FC TwenteNEC
3213/05/2023FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk
3213/05/2023FC VolendamSparta Rotterdam
3213/05/2023FeyenoordGo Ahead Eagles
3213/05/2023PSVFortuna Sittard
3213/05/2023sc HeerenveenExcelsior
3213/05/2023VitesseSC Cambuur
3321/05/2023AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
3321/05/2023FC EmmenFeyenoord14:30
3321/05/2023ExcelsiorFortuna Sittard14:30
3321/05/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam14:30
3321/05/2023NECAZ14:30
3321/05/2023PSVsc Heerenveen14:30
3321/05/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Twente14:30
3321/05/2023Sparta RotterdamSC Cambuur14:30
3321/05/2023VitesseFC Groningen14:30
3428/05/2023AZPSV14:30
3428/05/2023SC CambuurRKC Waalwijk14:30
3428/05/2023FeyenoordVitesse14:30
3428/05/2023Fortuna SittardNEC14:30
3428/05/2023FC GroningenSparta Rotterdam14:30
3428/05/2023sc HeerenveenGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3428/05/2023FC TwenteAjax14:30
3428/05/2023FC UtrechtFC Emmen14:30
3428/05/2023FC VolendamExcelsior14:30