Eredivisie 2022-2023

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
105/09/2022sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam0-018.000Van Boekel
106/08/2022Fortuna SittardAjax2-311.863Gözübüyük1-0 Gladon, 1-1 Taylor, 1-2 Rensch, 1-3 Brobbey,
2-3 Yilmaz
106/08/2022SC CambuurExcelsior0-29.671Vd Graaf0-1 Azarkan, 0-1 Baas
106/08/2022PSVFC Emmen4-130.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 Bakayoko, 2-0 Kieftenbelt (e.d.),
3-0 en 4-0 Gakpo, 4-1 Romeny
106/08/2022RKC WaalwijkFC Utrecht2-24.526Dieperink1-0 Van den Buijs, 2-0 Bel Hassani, 2-1 en 2-2 Dost
107/08/2022FC GroningenFC Volendam2-212.000Kooij1-0 Ngonge, 2-0 Strand Larsen, 2-1 Van Mieghem,
2-2 Benamar
107/08/2022VitesseFeyenoord2-514.416Kamphuis1-0 Manhoef, 1-1 Wålemark, 1-2 Danilo,
2-2 Frederiksen, 2-3 Dilrosun, 2-4 Danilo,
2-5 Geertruida
107/08/2022NECFC Twente0-112.526Makkelie0-1 Steijn
107/08/2022AZGo Ahead Eagles2-014.438Lindhout1-0 Pavlidis, 2-0 Van Brederode
212/08/2022ExcelsiorVitesse3-14.234Bos1-0 en 2-0 Kharchouch, 2-1 Frederiksen,
3-1 Goudmijn; R; Trondstad (Vit)
213/08/2022Go Ahead EaglesPSV2-59.643Makkelie0-1 De Jong, 1-1 Lidberg, 1-2 Simons, 1-3 Obispo,
1-4 Simons, 2-4 Edvarsen, 2-5 Veerman
R: Deijl (GoA)
213/08/2022FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk1-17.829Higler1-0 Bernadou, 1-1 Lobete
213/08/2022FC UtrechtSC Cambuur0-021.019Blank
213/08/2022Feyenoordsc Heerenveen0-047.500Gözübüyük
214/08/2022FC VolendamNEC1-46.375Oostrom1-0 Van Mieghem, 1-1 Tavsan, 1-2 Tannane,
1-3 Duelund, 1-4 Bruijn
214/08/2022AjaxFC Groningen6-154.060Nijhuis1-0 Bergwijn, 1-1 Ngonge, 2-1 Antony,
3-1 en 4-1 Bergwijn, 5-1 Tatylor, 6-1 Berghuis (pen)
214/08/2022FC TwenteFortuna Sittard3-025.000Vd Kerkhof1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 2-0 Brenet, 3-0 Misidjan
214/08/2022Sparta RotterdamAZ2-39.631Vd Laan1-0 Van Crooy, 1-1 Pavlidis (pen), 1-2 D. de Wit,
2-2 Van Crooy, 2-3 Kerkez
320/08/2022Vitessesc Heerenveen0-410.899Kooij0-1 Van Hooijdonk, 0-2 Sarr, 0-3 en 0-4 Van Hooijdonk
320/08/2022Fortuna SittardSC Cambuur1-48.357Nijhuis1-0 Yilmaz, 1-1 Breij, 1-2 en 1-3 Hoedemakers,
1-4 Ter Heide
320/08/2022FC EmmenFC Utrecht3-28.024Kamphuis0-1 Douvikas, 1-1 Romeny, 1-2 Dost, 2-2 Mendes,
3-2 Vlak
321/08/2022FC GroningenGo Ahead Eagles1-018.575V. Boekel1-0 De Lange (e.d.)
321/08/2022Sparta RotterdamAjax0-110.606Manschot0-1 Bergwijn
321/08/2022RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord0-16.578Vd Graaf0-1 Danilo (pen)
426/08/2022NECFC Groningen1-112.500Lindhout0-1 Duarte, 1-1 Cissoko
427/08/2022Go Ahead EaglesSparta Rotterdam0-19.317Kamphuis0-1 Lauritzen; R: Fernandes (GoA)
427/08/2022VitesseRKC Waalwijk2-210.598Van Boekel0-1 Jozefzoon, 0-2 Bel Hassani, 1-2 Bero (pen),
2-2 Flamingo
427/08/2022FeyenoordFC Emmen4-047.500Nijhuis1-0 Timber, 2-0 Gimenez, 3-0 Rasmussen,
4-0 Szymanski
427/08/2022sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard2-118.020Higler1-0 Van Hooijdonk 2-0 Van Ewijk, 2-1 Yilmaz (pen)
428/08/2022FC UtrechtAjax0-221.471Makkelie0-1 Berghuis, 0-2 Brobbey
428/08/2022ExcelsiorPSV1-64.400Manschot0-1 Veerman, 0-2 en 0-3 Sangaré, 0-4 Simons,
0-5 Gakpo, 1-5 Horemans, 1-6 Simons
428/08/2022FC VolendamFC Twente1-06.750Bos1-0 Zeefuik
428/08/2022SC CambuurAZ0-110.000Dieperink0-1 Clasie; R; Jacobs (Cam)
331/08/2022PSVFC Volendam7-128.114Vd Eijk1-0 Simons, 2-0 (pen) en 3-0 Gakpo, 3-1 H. Veerman,
4-1 lat (e.d.), 5-1 Gakpo, 6-1 Simons, 7-1 Bakayoko
331/08/2022FC TwenteExcelsior4-027.000Nagtegaal1-0 Cleonise, 2-0 Tzolis, 3-0 en 4-0 Cerny
301/09/2022AZNEC1-114.945Higler0-1 Marquez, 1-1 Odgaard
502/09/2022Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht3-48.763Lindhout0-1 Dost, 1-1 Guth, 1-2 (pen) en 1-3 Douvikas,
2-3 Yilmaz (pen), 2-4 Douvikas, 3-4 Noslin
503/09/2022AjaxSC Cambuur4-053.667Kooij1-0 en 2-0 Bergwijn, 3-0 Rensch, 4-0 Kudus
503/09/2022FC TwentePSV2-130.000Makkelie1-0 en 2-0 Cerny, 2-1 Til
503/09/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Volendam4-010.050Vd Graaf1-0 Van Crooy, 2-0 en 3-0 Lauritsen, 4-0 Mijnans
503/09/2022Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord3-49.711Manschot1-0 Wålemark (e.d.), 2-0 Lidberg, 2-1 en 2-2 Danilo,
2-3 Dilrosum, 2-4 Szymanski, 3-4 Edvardsen
504/09/2022RKC WaalwijkExcelsior5-24.332Vd Laan0-1 Baas, 1-1 Adewoye, 1-2 El Yaakoubi, 2-2 Clement,
3-2 Lutonda, 4-2 Anita, 5-2 Kramer
504/09/2022FC EmmenAZ0-38.062Perez0-1 Odgaard, 0-2 D. de Wit, 0-3 Reijnders
504/09/2022sc HeerenveenNEC0-018.066KamphuisR: Halilovic (Hee)
504/09/2022FC GroningenVitesse0-118.014Gözübüyük0-1 Bero
609/09/2022FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles2-36.450Martens0-1 Adekanye, 1-1 Eiting, 1-2 en 1-3 Kuipers,
2-3 Mühren
610/09/2022NECFortuna Sittard1-112.500Dieperink0-1 Özyakup, 1-1 Marques
610/09/2022Ajaxsc Heerenveen5-052.000Vd Graaf1-0 Klaassen, 2-0 Taylor, 3-0 en 4-0 Kudus,
5-0 Brobbey
610/09/2022ExcelsiorFC Emmen2-14.034Gerrets0-1 Romeny, 1-1 Tjoe-A-On, 2-1 Seymor
611/09/2022PSVRKC Waalwijk1-028.432Gözübüyük1-0 Gakpo (pen.)
611/09/2022FC UtrechtVitesse1-015.807Nijhuis1-0 Dost
611/09/2022SC CambuurFC Groningen0-110.000Higler0-1 Suslov
611/09/2022AZFC Twente1-116.269Van Boekel1-0 Odgaard, 1-1 Ugalde
611/09/2022FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam3-047.500Vd Kerkhof1-0 Kökcü, 2-0 Dilrosun, 3-0 Gimenez
716/09/2022FC UtrechtNEC0-017.547Nagtegaal
717/09/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen2-19.657Makkelie0-1 Pepi, 1-1 Mijnans, 2-1 Van Crooy (pen.)
717/09/2022VitesseFC Volendam1-115.702Blank0-1 Mühren, 1-1 Bialek
717/09/2022RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur5-14.555Vd Eijk0-1 Jacobs, 1-1 Kramer (pen), 2-1 Tol (e.d.),
3-1 Bakkali, 4-1 Bel Hassani, 5-1 Kramer
R: Hoedemakers, Bangura (Cam)
717/09/2022Fortuna SittardExcelsior1-08.379Vd Graaf1-0 Vita; R: Seuntjens (For)
718/09/2022Go Ahead EaglesFC Emmen2-09.623Gözübüyük1-0 en 2-0 Edvardsen
718/09/2022PSVFeyenoord4-333.110Lindhout0-1 Idrissi, 1-1 Branthwaite, 2-1 Gakpo, 2-2 Danilo,
3-2 Til, 3-3 Kökcü, 4-3 Obispo
718/09/2022sc HeerenveenFC Twente2-121.039Manschot0-1 Misidjan, 1-1 Van Ewijk, 2-1 Bochniewicz
718/09/2022AZAjax2-118.772Nijhuis0-1 Kudus, 1-1 M. de Wit, 2-1 Odgaard
801/10/2022SC CambuurPSV3-010.000Van Boekel1-0 Van der Water, 2-0 Paulissen,
3-0 Van Wermeskerken
801/10/2022AjaxGo Ahead Eagles1-153.848Bos1-0 Klaassen, 1-1 Willumsson
801/10/2022FC TwenteVitesse3-029.500Makkelie1-0 Brenet, 2-0 Misidjan, 3-0 Smal
801/10/2022FC GroningenAZ1-414.438Manschot0-1 D. de Wit, 0-2 Karlsson, 1-2 Pepi, 1-3 Kerkez,
1-4 Lahdo
802/10/2022FC Emmensc Heerenveen0-08.131Lindhout
802/10/2022ExcelsiorFC Utrecht0-14.142Martens0-1 Van de Streek
802/10/2022Fortuna SittardFC Volendam2-010.078Higler1-0 Embalo, 2-0 Özyakup; R; B. Ould-Chikh (Vol)
802/10/2022NECFeyenoord1-112.500Gözübüyük0-1 Timber, 1-1 Marquez
802/10/2022RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam2-25.647Oostrom1-0 Kramer, 1-1 Verschueren, 2-2 Bel Hassani,
2-2 Verschueren; R: Sambo (Spa)
907/10/2022FC GroningenRKC Waalwijk2-318.835Vd Kerkhof1-0 Pepi (pen), 1-1 Van den Buijs (pen), 1-2 Biereth,
2-2 Pepi, 2-3 Biereth; R: Balker (Gro)
908/10/2022FC VolendamAjax2-46.850Lindhout0-1 Tadic (pen), 0-2 Bassey, 0-3 Brobbey, 1-3 Zeefuik,
2-3 Eiting, 2-4 Klaassen
908/10/2022NECExcelsior1-112.100Vd Eijk1-0 Dimata, 1-1 Lamprou
908/10/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Emmen3-110.087Van Boekel1-0 Van Crooy, 1-1 Romeny, 2-1 Vriends, 3-1 Engels
R: Araujo (Emm)
908/10/2022sc HeerenveenPSV0-124.087Nijhuis0-1 Gakpo
909/10/2022Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur0-09.603Vd Graaf
909/10/2022FeyenoordFC Twente2-047.500Higler1-0 Kökcü, 2-0 Hancko; R: Cerny (Twe)
909/10/2022VitesseFortuna Sittard1-212.327Manschot1-0 Bialek, 1-1 Ferati, 1-2 Vita
909/10/2022FC UtrechtAZ1-220.873Gözübüyük0-1 Van Brederode, 0-2 Sugawara, 1-2 Sylla
1014/10/2022FC EmmenFC Volendam1-18.123Vd Kerkhof0-1 W. Ould-Chikh, 1-1 El Massaoudi
1015/10/2022Go Ahead Eaglessc Heerenveen1-19.713Higler0-1 Haye, 1-1 Stokkers
1015/10/2022Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk0-011.043Kooij
1015/10/2022SC CambuurVitesse0-39.886Gerrets0-1 Flamingo, 0-2 Kozlowski, 0-3 Tronstad
1016/10/2022Sparta RotterdamNEC2-010.420Hensgens1-0 Abels, 2-0 De Guzman
1016/10/2022FC TwenteFC Groningen3-029.000Lindhout1-0 Misidjan, 2-0 Brenet, 3-0 Van Wolfswinkel
1016/10/2022PSVFC Utrecht6-130.646Kamphuis1-0 Simons, 1-1 Van de Streek, 2-1 en 3-1 Til,
4-1 Simons, 5-1 en 6-1 El Ghazi
1016/10/2022AZFeyenoord1-317.039Makkelie1-0 Odgaard, 1-1 Kökcü (pen), 1-2 Szymanski,
1-3 Danilo
1016/10/2022AjaxExcelsior7-153.941Nagtegaal1-0 Sanchez, 2-0 Berghuis, 3-0 en 4-0 Brobbey,
5-0 Tadic, 6-0 Bergwijn, 7-0 Kudus, 7-1 Agrafiotis
1122/10/2022FeyenoordFortuna Sittard1-147.500Van Boekel0-1 Cordoba, 1-1 Dilrosun
1122/10/2022RKC WaalwijkAjax1-47.508Manschot0-1 Berghuis, 1-1 Clement, 1-2 Bergghuis,
1-3 en 1-4 Brobbey
1122/10/2022VitesseFC Emmen2-112.117Gözübüyük1-0 Vidovic, 2-0 Wittek, 2-1 Diemers
1123/10/2022ExcelsiorAZ2-14.400Lindhout1-0 Horemans, 2-0 Azarkan, 2-1 Sugawara
1123/10/2022FC GroningenPSV4-221.333Higler1-0 Pepi, 2-0 Balker, 3-0 Ngonge, 3-1 Sangaré, 3-2 Til,
4-2 Pelupessy
1123/10/2022SC CambuurFC Twente0-110.000Kamphuis0-1 Van Wolfswinkel (pen.)
1123/10/2022NECGo Ahead Eagles3-312.500Makkelie1-0 Tannane, 1-1 Lidberg, 1-2 Adekanye, 1-3 Edvardsen,
2-3 Mattson, 3-3 Sandler
1123/10/2022FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam3-120.048Nijhuis1-0 Redan, 2-0 Douvikas, 3-0 Klaiber, 3-1 Kitolano
1123/10/2022FC Volendamsc Heerenveen1-36.600Vd Graaf0-1 Van Hooijdonk, 1-1 Mühren, 1-2 Köhlert, 1-3 Sarr
1229/10/2022sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht1-222.150Manschot1-0 Van Hooijdonk, 1-1 Douvikas, 1-2 Sagnan
1229/10/2022Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard3-110.221Gözübüyük0-1 Noslin, 1-1 Verschueren, 2-1 Van Crooy (pen.),
3-1 Verschueren
1229/10/2022Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior3-19.238Kamphuis1-0 Willumson, 2-0 Adekanye, 3-0 Lidberg, 3-1 Lamprou
1230/10/2022FC EmmenFC Groningen0-08.225Makkelie
1230/10/2022FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk3-029.100Dieperink1-0 en 2-0 Steijn, 3-0 Van Wolfswinkel
1230/10/2022PSVNEC3-031.007Vd Kerkhof1-0 El Ghazi, 2-0 De Jong (pen.), 3-0 Madueke
1230/10/2022AZFC Volendam2-118.255Kooij1-0 Odgaard, 2-0 Reijnders, 2-1 Veerman
R: D. de Wit (AZ)
1304/11/2022SC CambuurNEC0-110.000Vd Laan0-1 Schöne
1305/11/2022VitesseSparta Rotterdam0-416.493Van Boekel0-1 Lauritsen, 0-2 Mijnans, 0-3 Lauritsen,
0-4 Verschueren
1305/11/2022Fortuna SittardFC Emmen0-110.088Higler0-1 Zivkovic
1305/11/2022Excelsiorsc Heerenveen0-14.400Hensgens0-1 Van Ewijk
1306/11/2022FC UtrechtFC Groningen2-119.904Vd Graaf0-1 Krüger, 1-1 Booth, 2-1 Van de Streek
1306/11/2022FC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles1-130.000Manschot1-0 Van Wolfswinkel (pen), 1-1 Willumson (pen.)
1306/11/2022FC VolendamFeyenoord0-26.700Nijhuis0-1 Danilo, 0-2 Szymanski
1306/11/2022AjaxPSV1-254.969Makkelie0-1 De Jong, 0-2 Guttierez, 1-2 Lucca
1306/11/2022RKC WaalwijkAZ3-15.067Vd Kerkhof0-1 Karlsson, 1-1 Bel Hassani, 2-1 en 3-1 Bakkali
1209/11/2022AjaxVitesse2-250.202Lindhout1-0 Tadic, 1-1 en 1-2 Manhoef, 2-2 Lucca
1210/11/2022FeyenoordSC Cambuur1-047.500Manschot1-0 Hartman
1411/11/2022Sparta RotterdamFC Twente1-110.606Bos0-1 Steijn, 1-1 Verschueren
1412/11/2022FC VolendamFC Utrecht0-46.650Vd Eijk0-1 Booth, 0-2 Dost, 0-3 Van de Streek, 0-4 Bozdogan
1412/11/2022FC EmmenAjax3-38.309Kamphuis1-0 Veldmate, 1-1 en 1-2 Taylor, 1-3 Bergwijn,
2-3 Zivkovic, 3-3 Bouchouari
1412/11/2022PSVAZ0-133.009Gözübüyük0-1 Pavlidis
1413/11/2022NECRKC Waalwijk6-112.500Perez0-1 Van den Buijs (pen.), 1-1 Dimata (pen.),
2-1 El Karouani, 3-1 Mattson, 4-1 Marques, 5-1 Tavsan,
6-1 Marques; R; Bel Hassani (RKC)
1413/11/2022FC GroningenFortuna Sittard2-321.023Nagtegaal1-0 Pepi, 1-1 en 1-2 Gladon, 2-2 Krüger, 2-3 Noslin
1413/11/2022sc HeerenveenSC Cambuur2-123.800Lindhout0-1 Jacobs, 1-1 Sarr, 2-1 Tahiri
1413/11/2022FeyenoordExcelsior5-147.500Kooij0-1 Goudmijn, 1-1 Szymanski, 2-1 Kökcü, 3-1 Szymanski,
4-1 Kökcü, 5-1 Wålemark
1413/11/2022Go Ahead EaglesVitesse2-29.784Oostrom1-0 en 2-0 Rommens, 2-1 Bero, 2-2 Van Duivenbooden
1506/01/2023FC TwenteFC Emmen20:00
1507/01/2023RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen16:30
1507/01/2023AZVitesse18:45
1507/01/2023Fortuna SittardGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1507/01/2023PSVSparta Rotterdam21:00
1508/01/2023FC UtrechtFeyenoord12:15
1508/01/2023NECAjax14:30
1508/01/2023SC CambuurFC Volendam14:30
1508/01/2023ExcelsiorFC Groningen16:45
1613/01/2023sc HeerenveenAZ20:00
1614/01/2023FC GroningenFeyenoord16:30
1614/01/2023FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk18:45
1614/01/2023AjaxFC Twente20:00
1614/01/2023Sparta RotterdamExcelsior21:00
1615/01/2023VitesseNEC12:15
1615/01/2023Fortuna SittardPSV14:30
1615/01/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Utrecht14:30
1615/01/2023FC EmmenSC Cambuur16:45
1720/01/2023ExcelsiorFC Volendam20:00
1721/01/2023NECFC Emmen18:45
1721/01/2023PSVVitesse20:00
1721/01/2023SC CambuurSparta Rotterdam20:00
1721/01/2023RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles21:00
1722/01/2023sc HeerenveenFC Groningen12:15
1722/01/2023FC TwenteFC Utrecht14:30
1722/01/2023FeyenoordAjax14:30
1722/01/2023AZFortuna Sittard16:45
1824/01/2023FC EmmenPSV18:45
1824/01/2023Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk21:00
1825/01/2023Go Ahead EaglesAZ18:45
1825/01/2023VitesseFC Twente18:45
1825/01/2023Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen20:00
1825/01/2023FC UtrechtExcelsior21:00
1825/01/2023FeyenoordNEC21:00
1826/01/2023FC GroningenSC Cambuur18:45
1816/01/2023AjaxFC Volendam21:00
1928/01/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen16:30
1928/01/2023PSVGo Ahead Eagles18:45
1928/01/2023sc HeerenveenVitesse20:00
1928/01/2023NECSparta Rotterdam20:00
1928/01/2023AZFC Utrecht21:00
1929/01/2023FC TwenteFeyenoord12:15
1929/01/2023ExcelsiorAjax14:30
1929/01/2023FC VolendamFC Groningen14:30
1929/01/2023SC CambuurFortuna Sittard16:45
2003/02/2023Fortuna SittardSparta Rotterdam20:00
2004/02/2023FC VolendamAZ18:45
2004/02/2023FC EmmenVitesse20:00
2004/02/2023FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen20:00
2004/02/2023ExcelsiorRKC Waalwijk21:00
2005/02/2023SC CambuurAjax12:15
2005/02/2023FeyenoordPSV14:30
2005/02/2023Go Ahead EaglesNEC14:30
2005/02/2023FC GroningenFC Twente16:45
2111/02/2023AjaxRKC Waalwijk
2111/02/2023AZExcelsior
2111/02/2023FC EmmenFortuna Sittard
2111/02/2023FC TwenteFC Volendam
2111/02/2023NECSC Cambuur
2111/02/2023PSVFC Groningen
2111/02/2023sc HeerenveenFeyenoord
2111/02/2023Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles
2111/02/2023VitesseFC Utrecht
2218/02/2023AjaxSparta Rotterdam
2218/02/2023ExcelsiorNEC
2218/02/2023FC GroningenFC Emmen
2218/02/2023FC UtrechtPSV
2218/02/2023FC VolendamVitesse
2218/02/2023FeyenoordAZ
2218/02/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Twente
2218/02/2023RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard
2218/02/2023SC Cambuursc Heerenveen
2325/02/2023AZSC Cambuur
2325/02/2023FC EmmenGo Ahead Eagles
2325/02/2023FC GroningenExcelsior
2325/02/2023Fortuna SittardFeyenoord
2325/02/2023NECFC Volendam
2325/02/2023PSVFC Twente
2325/02/2023sc HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk
2325/02/2023Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht
2325/02/2023VitesseAjax
2404/03/2023AjaxNEC
2404/03/2023ExcelsiorSparta Rotterdam
2404/03/2023FC Twentesc Heerenveen
2404/03/2023FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard
2404/03/2023FC VolendamFC Emmen
2404/03/2023FeyenoordFC Groningen
2404/03/2023RKC WaalwijkPSV
2404/03/2023SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles
2404/03/2023VitesseAZ
2511/03/2023AZFC Groningen
2511/03/2023FC EmmenExcelsior
2511/03/2023FeyenoordFC Volendam
2511/03/2023Fortuna SittardFC Twente
2511/03/2023Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk
2511/03/2023NECFC Utrecht
2511/03/2023PSVSC Cambuur
2511/03/2023sc HeerenveenAjax
2511/03/2023Sparta RotterdamVitesse
2618/03/2023AjaxFeyenoord
2618/03/2023ExcelsiorSC Cambuur
2618/03/2023FC EmmenSparta Rotterdam
2618/03/2023FC Groningensc Heerenveen
2618/03/2023FC TwenteAZ
2618/03/2023FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles
2618/03/2023FC VolendamFortuna Sittard
2618/03/2023RKC WaalwijkNEC
2618/03/2023VitessePSV
2701/04/2023AZsc Heerenveen
2701/04/2023ExcelsiorFC Twente
2701/04/2023FC UtrechtFC Volendam
2701/04/2023Fortuna SittardFC Groningen
2701/04/2023Go Ahead EaglesAjax
2701/04/2023NECPSV
2701/04/2023RKC WaalwijkVitesse
2701/04/2023SC CambuurFC Emmen
2701/04/2023Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord
2808/04/2023AjaxFortuna Sittard
2808/04/2023AZSparta Rotterdam
2808/04/2023FC EmmenNEC
2808/04/2023FC GroningenFC Utrecht
2808/04/2023FC TwenteSC Cambuur
2808/04/2023FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk
2808/04/2023PSVExcelsior
2808/04/2023sc HeerenveenFC Volendam
2808/04/2023VitesseGo Ahead Eagles
2915/04/2023AjaxFC Emmen
2915/04/2023ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles
2915/04/2023FC UtrechtFC Twente
2915/04/2023FC VolendamPSV
2915/04/2023Fortuna SittardAZ
2915/04/2023NECVitesse
2915/04/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Groningen
2915/04/2023SC CambuurFeyenoord
2915/04/2023Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen
3022/04/2023AZRKC Waalwijk
3022/04/2023FC GroningenNEC
3022/04/2023FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam
3022/04/2023FC VolendamSC Cambuur
3022/04/2023FeyenoordFC Utrecht
3022/04/2023Go Ahead EaglesFortuna Sittard
3022/04/2023PSVAjax
3022/04/2023sc HeerenveenFC Emmen
3022/04/2023VitesseExcelsior
3106/05/2023AjaxAZ
3106/05/2023ExcelsiorFeyenoord
3106/05/2023FC EmmenFC Twente
3106/05/2023Fortuna SittardVitesse
3106/05/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Groningen
3106/05/2023NECsc Heerenveen
3106/05/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam
3106/05/2023SC CambuurFC Utrecht
3106/05/2023Sparta RotterdamPSV
3213/05/2023AZFC Emmen
3213/05/2023FC GroningenAjax
3213/05/2023FC TwenteNEC
3213/05/2023FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk
3213/05/2023FC VolendamSparta Rotterdam
3213/05/2023FeyenoordGo Ahead Eagles
3213/05/2023PSVFortuna Sittard
3213/05/2023sc HeerenveenExcelsior
3213/05/2023VitesseSC Cambuur
3321/05/2023AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
3321/05/2023FC EmmenFeyenoord14:30
3321/05/2023ExcelsiorFortuna Sittard14:30
3321/05/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam14:30
3321/05/2023NECAZ14:30
3321/05/2023PSVsc Heerenveen14:30
3321/05/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Twente14:30
3321/05/2023Sparta RotterdamSC Cambuur14:30
3321/05/2023VitesseFC Groningen14:30
3428/05/2023AZPSV14:30
3428/05/2023SC CambuurRKC Waalwijk14:30
3428/05/2023FeyenoordVitesse14:30
3428/05/2023Fortuna SittardNEC14:30
3428/05/2023FC GroningenSparta Rotterdam14:30
3428/05/2023sc HeerenveenGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3428/05/2023FC TwenteAjax14:30
3428/05/2023FC UtrechtFC Emmen14:30
3428/05/2023FC VolendamExcelsior14:30