Eredivisie 2023-2024

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
111/08/2023FC VolendamVitesse1-26.382Higler1-0 Robert Mühren, 1-1 Mathijs Tielemans, 1-2
Marco van Ginkel. Rood: Robert Mühren (Vol).
112/08/2023PSVFC Utrecht2-032.486Gözübüyük1-0 Noa Lang, 2-0 Yorbe Vertessen.
112/08/2023sc HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk3-119.500Nagtegaal1-0 Ion Nicolaescu, 2-0 Pavel Bochniewicz, 3-0
Osame Sahraoui, 3-1 Michiel Kramer (pen).
112/08/2023AjaxHeracles Almelo4-154.029Manschot0-1 Mario Engels, 1-1 Jakov Medic, 2-1
Mohammed Kudus, 3-1 en 4-1 (pen) Steven
Bergwijn.
112/08/2023PEC ZwolleSparta Rotterdam1-212.500Kooij0-1 Sam Kersten (e.d.), 0-2 Tobias Lauritsen, 1-2
Lennart Thy.
113/08/2023NECExcelsior3-412.207Lindhout0-1 Nicolas Agrafiotis, 1-1 Youri Baas, 2-1
Sontje Hansen, 2-2 Casper Widell, 3-2 Koki
Ogawa, 3-3 Efosa Omoroa, 3-4 Fredrik Udennäs.
113/08/2023FeyenoordFortuna Sittard0-047.500DieperinkRood: Bart Nieuwkoop (Fey).
113/08/2023AZGo Ahead Eagles5-116.782Makkelie1-0 Jordi Clasie, 2-0 Vangelis Pavlidis, 3-0 Ruben
van Bommel, 3-1 Philippe Rommens, 4-1 Dani
de Wit (pen), 5-1 Mayckel Lahdo.
113/08/2023Almere City FCFC Twente1-43.616Kamphuis0-1 Robin Pröpper, 0-2 Michel Vlap, 1-2 Danny
Post, 1-3 en 1-4 Ricky van Wolfswinkel.
Rood: Damian van Bruggen (Alm).
218/08/2023Heracles AlmeloNEC1-212.080Blank0-1 Koki Ogawa, 1-1 Emil Hansson, 2-1 Anas
Ouahim.
219/08/2023ExcelsiorAjax2-24.400Higler0-1 Brian Brobbey, 1-1 Sam Horemans, 2-1
Nicolas Agrafiotis, 2-2 Davy Klaassen.
219/08/2023VitessePSV1-314.876Nijhuis1-0 Marco van Ginkel, 1-1 Ismael Saibari, 1-2
Yorbe Vertessen, 1-3 Luuk de Jong (pen).
219/08/2023Fortuna SittardAlmere City FC2-18.893Vd Laan1-0 Hamdi Akujobi (e.d.), 2-0 Loreintz Rosier, 2-1
Thomas Robinet.
219/08/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam4-19.376Vd Graaf1-0 Bas Kuipers, 2-0 Oliver Edvardsen, 3-0
Willum Willuymsson, 3-1 Daryl van Mieghem,
4-1 Philippe Rommens.
Rood: Bobby Adekanye (GoA).
220/08/2023FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen0-219.878Oostrom0-1 Osame Sahraoui), 0-2 Daniel Karlsbakk.
220/08/2023Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord2-210.600Makkelie1-0 en 2-0 Charles-Andreas Brym, 2-1 Santiago
Gimenez, 2-2 Leo Sauer.
220/08/2023FC TwentePEC Zwolle3-129.000Gözübüyük1-0 Michal Sadilek, 1-1 Ferdy Druijf (pen), 2-1
Sem Steijn 3-1 Jasper Schendelaar (e.d.).
220/08/2023RKC WaalwijkAZ1-36.722Bos1-0 Michiel Kramer (pen), 1-1 Vangelis Pavlidis,
1-2 Dani de Wit, 1-3 Vangelis Pavlidis.
326/08/2023NECRKC Waalwijk3-012.319Kamphuis1-0 en 2-0 Magnus Mattsson, 3-0 Rober
Gonzalez.
326/08/2023ExcelsiorFortuna Sittard2-24.139Hensgens1-0 Nikolas Agrafiotis, 1-1 Deroy Duarte, 2-1
Oscar Uddenäs, 2-2 Mouhamed Belkheir.
327/08/2023PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht1-014.000Gerrets1-0 Ferdy Druijf (pen).
327/08/2023FeyenoordAlmere City FC6-147.500Nijhuis1-0 Santiago Gimenez, 2-0 Igor Paixao, 3-0
Lutsharel Geertruida, 4-0 Mats Wieffer, 5-0
Santiago Gimenez (pen.), 5-1 Jochem Ritmeester
van de Kamp, 6-1 Quinten Timber.
327/08/2023sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam1-319.700Lindhout0-1 Tobias Lauritsen, 0-2 Koki Saito, 0-3 Koki
Saito, 1-3 Pawel Bochniewicz.
Rood: Thom Haye (Hee).
401/09/2023Sparta RotterdamNEC1-110.111Gözübüyük0-1 Dirk Proper, 1-1 Jashua Kitolano (pen).
402/09/2023Almere City FCPEC Zwolle1-23.824Nagtegaal0-1 Davy van den Berg, 1-1 Joey Jabobs, 1-2
Tolis Vellios; Rood: Annouar El Azzoudi (PEC).
402/09/2023Go Ahead Eaglessc Heerenveen3-29.723Vd Laan1-0 Bas Kuipers, 2-0 Philippe Rommens (pen),
2-1 Charlie Webster, 3-1 Sylla Sow, 3-2 Osame
Sahraoui; Rood: Charlie Webster (Hee).
402/09/2023RKC WaalwijkPSV0-46.609Higler0-1 Joey Veerman, Noa Lang, 0-3 Luuk de Jong,
0-4 Malik Tillman.
402/09/2023Heracles AlmeloExcelsior3-111.185Kooij0-1 Nikolas Agrafiotis, 1-1 Bryan Limbombe, 2-1
Justin Hoogma, 3-1 Mohamed Sankoh.
Rood: Lazaros Lamprou (Exc).
403/09/2023FC UtrechtFeyenoord1-520.366Van Boekel0-1 Santiago Gimenez, 1-1 Ryan Flamingo,
1-2 Calvin Stengs, 1-3 Santiago Gimenez, 1-4
Ayase Ueda, 1-5 Yankuba Minteh.
403/09/2023Fortuna SittardAjax0-012.138Vd Eijk
403/09/2023FC VolendamFC Twente0-26.600Martens0-1 Sem Steijn, 0-2 Ricky van Wolfswinkel.
403/09/2023VitesseAZ0-215.734Manschot0-1 en 0-2 Vangelis Pavlidis.
516/09/2023Feyenoordsc Heerenveen6-147.500Manschot1-0 Luka Ivanusec, 2-0 Mats Wieffer, 3-0
Igor Paixao, 3-1 Simon Olsson, 4-1 Santiago
Gimenez, 5-1 Yankuba Minteh, 6-1 Ondrej Lingr.
516/09/2023VitesseRKC Waalwijk0-216.362Lindhout0-1 Yassin Oukili, 0-2 Michonell Margaret.
Rood: Million Manhoef (Vit).
516/09/2023PSVNEC4-034.200Kooij1-0 Luuk de Jong, 2-0 Noa Lang, 3-0 Luuk de
Jong (pen), 4-0 Ricardo Pepi (pen).
516/09/2023Fortuna SittardFC Volendam3-19.238Kamphuis0-1 Garang Kuol, 1-1 Oguzhan Özyakup, 2-1
Tijjani Noslin, 3-1 Alen Halilovic.
516/09/2023Heracles AlmeloFC Utrecht1-311.831Vd Eijk0-1 Ole Romeny, 0-2 Victor Jensen, 1-2 Abed
Nankishi, 1-3 Navajo Bakboord (e.d.).
517/09/2023PEC ZwolleGo Ahead Eagles1-113.750Dieperink1-0 Eliano Reijnders, 1-1 Oliver Edvardsen.
Rood: Jamal Amofa (GoA).
517/09/2023FC TwenteAjax3-130.000Makkelie1-0 Daan Rots, 2-0 Sem Steijn, 2-1 Brian
Brobbey, 3-1 Naci Ünüvar.
517/09/2023ExcelsiorAlmere City FC0-04.400Vd Kerkhof
517/09/2023AZSparta Rotterdam2-018.389Van Boekel1-0 Dani de Wit, 2-0 Vangelis Pavlidis.
622/09/2023Go Ahead EaglesFortuna Sittard20:00
623/09/2023FC VolendamHeracles Almelo16:30
623/09/2023NECFC Utrecht18:45
623/09/2023Almere City FCPSV20:00
623/09/2023sc HeerenveenExcelsior21:00
624/09/2023Sparta RotterdamVitesse12:15
624/09/2023AjaxFeyenoord14:30
624/09/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Twente16:45
624/09/2023PEC ZwolleAZ16:45
327/09/2023FC TwenteVitesse18:45
327/09/2023PSVGo Ahead Eagles18:45
327/09/2023AjaxFC Volendam21:00
328/09/2023AZHeracles Almelo20:00
730/09/2023FeyenoordGo Ahead Eagles16:30
730/09/2023FC UtrechtAlmere City FC18:45
730/09/2023PSVFC Volendam18:45
730/09/2023FC Twentesc Heerenveen21:00
730/09/2023RKC WaalwijkAjax21:00
701/10/2023NECVitesse12:15
701/10/2023ExcelsiorSparta Rotterdam14:30
701/10/2023Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle14:30
701/10/2023AZFortuna Sittard16:45
806/10/2023FC VolendamFC Utrecht20:00
807/10/2023sc HeerenveenNEC16:30
807/10/2023Almere City FCRKC Waalwijk18:45
807/10/2023Go Ahead EaglesHeracles Almelo20:00
807/10/2023VitesseExcelsior21:00
808/10/2023PEC ZwolleFeyenoord12:15
808/10/2023Fortuna SittardFC Twente14:30
808/10/2023AjaxAZ14:30
808/10/2023Sparta RotterdamPSV16:45
921/10/2023FeyenoordVitesse16:30
921/10/2023RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam18:45
921/10/2023PSVFortuna Sittard18:45
921/10/2023AZsc Heerenveen21:00
921/10/2023NECAlmere City FC21:00
922/10/2023FC UtrechtAjax12:15
922/10/2023Heracles AlmeloFC Twente14:30
922/10/2023ExcelsiorPEC Zwolle14:30
922/10/2023Go Ahead EaglesSparta Rotterdam16:45
1027/10/2023VitessePEC Zwolle20:00
1028/10/2023sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo18:45
1028/10/2023Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles20:00
1028/10/2023Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk20:00
1028/10/2023Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht21:00
1029/10/2023FC TwenteFeyenoord12:15
1029/10/2023FC VolendamExcelsior14:30
1029/10/2023PSVAjax14:30
1029/10/2023AZNEC16:45
1104/11/2023Ajaxsc Heerenveen16:30
1104/11/2023RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord18:45
1104/11/2023ExcelsiorAZ18:45
1104/11/2023Go Ahead EaglesVitesse21:00
1104/11/2023Heracles AlmeloPSV21:00
1105/11/2023FC UtrechtFC Twente12:15
1105/11/2023PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard14:30
1105/11/2023NECFC Volendam14:30
1105/11/2023Sparta RotterdamAlmere City FC16:45
1210/11/2023Fortuna SittardHeracles Almelo20:00
1211/11/2023PSVPEC Zwolle16:30
1211/11/2023RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles18:45
1211/11/2023Vitessesc Heerenveen21:00
1212/11/2023FC VolendamSparta Rotterdam12:15
1212/11/2023FC TwenteNEC14:30
1212/11/2023Almere City FCAjax14:30
1212/11/2023FeyenoordAZ16:45
1212/11/2023FC UtrechtExcelsior20:00
1325/11/2023ExcelsiorFeyenoord16:30
1325/11/2023FC TwentePSV18:45
1325/11/2023sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard18:45
1325/11/2023PEC ZwolleRKC Waalwijk21:00
1325/11/2023AjaxVitesse21:00
1326/11/2023Almere City FCHeracles Almelo12:15
1326/11/2023AZFC Volendam14:30
1326/11/2023NECGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1326/11/2023Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht16:45
1401/12/2023sc HeerenveenAlmere City FC20:00
1402/12/2023FC VolendamPEC Zwolle18:45
1402/12/2023Fortuna SittardVitesse20:00
1402/12/2023RKC WaalwijkExcelsior20:00
1402/12/2023Heracles AlmeloSparta Rotterdam21:00
1403/12/2023FeyenoordPSV12:15
1403/12/2023NECAjax14:30
1403/12/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Twente14:30
1403/12/2023FC UtrechtAZ16:45
1507/12/2023FeyenoordFC Volendam20:00
1508/12/2023FC TwenteExcelsior20:00
1509/12/2023PSVsc Heerenveen18:45
1509/12/2023PEC ZwolleNEC20:00
1509/12/2023AZAlmere City FC21:00
1510/12/2023Go Ahead EaglesFC Utrecht12:15
1510/12/2023AjaxSparta Rotterdam14:30
1510/12/2023Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk14:30
1510/12/2023VitesseHeracles Almelo16:45
1615/12/2023NECFortuna Sittard20:00
1616/12/2023FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk16:30
1616/12/2023ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles18:45
1616/12/2023sc HeerenveenFC Volendam21:00
1617/12/2023Almere City FCVitesse12:15
1617/12/2023Sparta RotterdamFC Twente14:30
1617/12/2023Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord14:30
1617/12/2023AjaxPEC Zwolle16:45
1617/12/2023AZPSV20:00
1712/01/2024RKC WaalwijkHeracles Almelo20:00
1713/01/2024Fortuna SittardSparta Rotterdam16:30
1713/01/2024FC TwenteAZ18:45
1713/01/2024PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen20:00
1713/01/2024PSVExcelsior21:00
1714/01/2024FC VolendamAlmere City FC12:15
1714/01/2024Go Ahead EaglesAjax14:30
1714/01/2024VitesseFC Utrecht14:30
1714/01/2024FeyenoordNEC16:45
1819/01/2024Excelsiorsc Heerenveen20:00
1820/01/2024NECFC Twente16:30
1820/01/2024Heracles AlmeloFC Volendam18:45
1820/01/2024AZPEC Zwolle20:00
1820/01/2024Almere City FCFortuna Sittard21:00
1821/01/2024FC UtrechtPSV12:15
1821/01/2024VitesseFeyenoord14:30
1821/01/2024Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles14:30
1821/01/2024AjaxRKC Waalwijk16:45
1926/01/2024PEC ZwolleVitesse20:00
1927/01/2024RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam18:45
1927/01/2024PSVAlmere City FC18:45
1927/01/2024ExcelsiorFC Utrecht21:00
1927/01/2024Heracles AlmeloAjax21:00
1928/01/2024sc HeerenveenAZ12:15
1928/01/2024Go Ahead EaglesNEC14:30
1928/01/2024FeyenoordFC Twente14:30
1928/01/2024FC VolendamFortuna Sittard16:45
2002/02/2024Almere City FCExcelsior20:00
2003/02/2024FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk16:30
2003/02/2024Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen18:45
2003/02/2024AjaxPSV20:00
2003/02/2024NECHeracles Almelo21:00
2004/02/2024VitesseGo Ahead Eagles12:15
2004/02/2024AZFeyenoord14:30
2004/02/2024FC UtrechtFC Volendam14:30
2004/02/2024Sparta RotterdamPEC Zwolle16:45
2111/02/2024RKC WaalwijkNEC
2111/02/2024Heracles AlmeloVitesse
2111/02/2024FC VolendamPSV
2111/02/2024Almere City FCAZ
2111/02/2024FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam
2111/02/2024Go Ahead EaglesPEC Zwolle
2111/02/2024ExcelsiorFC Twente
2111/02/2024FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard
2111/02/2024sc HeerenveenAjax
2218/02/2024Sparta RotterdamExcelsior
2218/02/2024FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk
2218/02/2024sc HeerenveenGo Ahead Eagles
2218/02/2024PEC ZwolleAlmere City FC
2218/02/2024PSVHeracles Almelo
2218/02/2024AjaxNEC
2218/02/2024FC TwenteFC Utrecht
2218/02/2024Fortuna SittardAZ
2218/02/2024VitesseFC Volendam
2325/02/2024ExcelsiorVitesse
2325/02/2024RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard
2325/02/2024FC Volendamsc Heerenveen
2325/02/2024FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo
2325/02/2024NECSparta Rotterdam
2325/02/2024Almere City FCFeyenoord
2325/02/2024PEC ZwollePSV
2325/02/2024FC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles
2325/02/2024AZAjax
2403/03/2024FC VolendamNEC
2403/03/2024PSVFeyenoord
2403/03/2024Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk
2403/03/2024Heracles AlmeloAlmere City FC
2403/03/2024Sparta RotterdamAZ
2403/03/2024VitesseFC Twente
2403/03/2024AjaxFC Utrecht
2403/03/2024sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle
2403/03/2024Fortuna SittardExcelsior
2510/03/2024Almere City FCFC Utrecht
2510/03/2024FeyenoordHeracles Almelo
2510/03/2024Go Ahead EaglesPSV
2510/03/2024PEC ZwolleFC Volendam
2510/03/2024NECsc Heerenveen
2510/03/2024RKC WaalwijkVitesse
2510/03/2024AjaxFortuna Sittard
2510/03/2024FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam
2510/03/2024AZExcelsior
2617/03/2024Fortuna SittardPEC Zwolle
2617/03/2024ExcelsiorRKC Waalwijk
2617/03/2024FC UtrechtNEC
2617/03/2024VitesseAlmere City FC
2617/03/2024Heracles AlmeloGo Ahead Eagles
2617/03/2024sc HeerenveenFeyenoord
2617/03/2024PSVFC Twente
2617/03/2024FC VolendamAZ
2617/03/2024Sparta RotterdamAjax
2731/03/2024FeyenoordFC Utrecht
2731/03/2024Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior
2731/03/2024Almere City FCFC Volendam
2731/03/2024AZVitesse
2731/03/2024RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen
2731/03/2024PEC ZwolleAjax
2731/03/2024NECPSV
2731/03/2024FC TwenteHeracles Almelo
2731/03/2024Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard
2803/04/2024FC VolendamFeyenoord
2803/04/2024RKC WaalwijkAlmere City FC
2803/04/2024ExcelsiorPSV
2803/04/2024sc HeerenveenFC Twente
2803/04/2024FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle
2803/04/2024AjaxGo Ahead Eagles
2803/04/2024Heracles AlmeloAZ
2803/04/2024VitesseSparta Rotterdam
2803/04/2024Fortuna SittardNEC
2907/04/2024FeyenoordAjax
2907/04/2024FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk
2907/04/2024sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht
2907/04/2024PEC ZwolleExcelsior
2907/04/2024PSVAZ
2907/04/2024VitesseNEC
2907/04/2024Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC
2907/04/2024FC TwenteFortuna Sittard
2907/04/2024Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo
3014/04/2024ExcelsiorFC Volendam
3014/04/2024Fortuna SittardFeyenoord
3014/04/2024PSVVitesse
3014/04/2024Almere City FCSparta Rotterdam
3014/04/2024NECPEC Zwolle
3014/04/2024AZRKC Waalwijk
3014/04/2024Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen
3014/04/2024FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles
3014/04/2024AjaxFC Twente
3128/04/2024FC TwenteAlmere City FC
3128/04/2024Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord
3128/04/2024sc HeerenveenPSV
3128/04/2024NECAZ
3128/04/2024PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo
3128/04/2024AjaxExcelsior
3128/04/2024VitesseFortuna Sittard
3128/04/2024Sparta RotterdamFC Volendam
3128/04/2024RKC WaalwijkFC Utrecht
3205/05/2024Fortuna SittardGo Ahead Eagles
3205/05/2024Almere City FCsc Heerenveen
3205/05/2024AZFC Twente
3205/05/2024PSVSparta Rotterdam
3205/05/2024FC UtrechtVitesse
3205/05/2024Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk
3205/05/2024FC VolendamAjax
3205/05/2024ExcelsiorNEC
3205/05/2024FeyenoordPEC Zwolle
3312/05/2024AjaxAlmere City FC
3312/05/2024ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo
3312/05/2024FC TwenteFC Volendam
3312/05/2024FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam
3312/05/2024Fortuna SittardPSV
3312/05/2024Go Ahead EaglesAZ
3312/05/2024NECFeyenoord
3312/05/2024RKC WaalwijkPEC Zwolle
3312/05/2024sc HeerenveenVitesse
3419/05/2024Almere City FCNEC
3419/05/2024AZFC Utrecht
3419/05/2024FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles
3419/05/2024FeyenoordExcelsior
3419/05/2024Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard
3419/05/2024PEC ZwolleFC Twente
3419/05/2024PSVRKC Waalwijk
3419/05/2024Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen
3419/05/2024VitesseAjax