Lagere kladssen West 1934-1935

2e klasse A West I
1Blauw Wit181323285126
2FC Hilversum181116234738
3AFC181017215340
4OVVO18927203228
5Alcmaria Victrix18639153734
6BFC (Bussum) (II)187110154445
7Kinheim (II)18558154144
8OSV18639154262
9DOS18549143854
10Hercules186210144054
2e klasse B West I
1ZVV (Zaandam)181044242918
2Zeeburgia18954233320
3't Gooi18855213527
4EDO18846203727
5Velox18927204441
6Bloemendaal (II)18738174049
7West Frisia18648163032
8WFC186210143231
9De Spartaan185310133242
10TOG (Amsterdam) (II)185211122146
2e klasse A West II
1HVV181215257432
2CVV181134254431
3UVV181026224235
4Emma18837194540
5Quick (Den Haag)18837194039
6Unitas (Gorinchem)18918194754
7DCL18738173940
8BEC18639153344
9Alphen186210143853
10Fortuna (Vlaardingen)18211554579
2e klasse B West II
1ODS181233276128
2VDL181143265838
3Neptunus181125245736
4SVV18918194336
5Gouda18828183632
6RFC18558154246
7Hoek van Holland18558152849
8Olympia (Gouda)18549144164
9Steeds Hooger184311113960
10De Hollandiaan18279113955
3e klasse A West I
1De Volewijckers161132255125
2Hollandia (Hoorn)161033234127
3HRC16754193627
4Assendelft16745184239
5Alkmaarsche Boys16745184346
6Helder16529123544
7Zaandijk164210103334
8KVV164210103043
9De Meteoor16331093561
3e klasse B West I
1DWV181620348414
2Purmersteijn18945225244
3SDZ18945223131
4DJK18756193840
5WMS18747183033
6ODE18639152647
7Halfweg18549143439
8Zeemeeuwen184410122748
9ZRC186012124560
10APGS18369123445
3e klasse C West I
1HVC181602326925
2Rapiditas (Weesp)18945224135
3Donar18927204339
4Watergraafsmeer18648163531
5Allen Weerbaar17647163441
6DEC18648163143
7TIW18558152733
8VVA (II)17548143743
9Oosterpark186210143344
10Schinkelhaven185310133854
3e klasse D West I
1Vriendenschaar181611339412
2Elinkwijk181233276535
3Baarn181125246023
4Bodegraven181026226750
5Zeist18936215052
6ZNC (Zeist)18648163445
7Utrecht186210143457
8Holland (Utrecht)185310133970
9Amersfoortse Boys18311473461
10Amsvorde18111631991
3e klasse A West II
1De Kennemers181341307829
2Hillegom (I)18945224446
3Zandvoort (I)18927205944
4Laakkwartier18918195049
5Celeritas (Den Haag)18729164848
6RVC (II)18729164349
7Schoten18648165157
8Hillinen18567163949
9LFC18459132639
10Alphia184410123159
3e klasse B West II
1UVS181332294720
2Scheveningen181035235531
3Naaldwijk18954233826
4Ter Laak18945224731
5VIOS (Den Haag)18855216646
6BMT (Den Haag)18684204242
7Delft186210144354
8's Gravenzande (I)183510113551
9SEP183510113052
10DVC18141361666
3e klasse C West II
1VOC181422306430
2COAL181125244436
3GSV (Gouda)18855215646
4VFC (II)18738175349
5Het Noorden18819173837
6Steeds Volharden18738173439
7Lugdunum18558155050
8OVV187011143752
9DHS185310133551
10Transvalia184410123152
3e klasse D West II
1The Rising Hope161123245034
2Fluks16862223316
3Sliedrecht161024225127
4ONA16727163434
5EDS16637152932
6SVW16619133341
7De Musschen16529123543
8RDM16439113849
9DOSB (Gorinchem)16331092249
4e klasse A West I
1Succes161123246221
2Alkmaar161033234025
3Texel16943224221
4Nieuwe Niedorp161015214231
5Andijk16808164850
6DTS16538133041
7Schagen16529123642
8BKC15429102339
9Vrone15011411770
4e klasse B West I
1Beverwijk161321285316
2Uitgeest (I)16934214025
3Rivalen16835194936
4Zilvermeeuwen16736173634
5Meervogels16736173135
6Westzaan16628143555
7QSC16619133239
8Zaanlandia16331093249
9Verkade16221262140
4e klasse C West I
1Amstel161024223426
2EVC (Edam)16844204126
3Swift (III)16763205035
4HEDW16574173226
5Jan Hanzen Kwartier16736173026
6SNA (Amsterdam)16466142833
7IVV16619133550
8Heemskerck16367121927
9SDS (Amsterdam) (II)16331092949
4e klasse D West I
1Neerlandia161123245835
2RCA (II)16943223722
3Avanti (Amsterdam)16943225334
4DIO (Haarlem)16835193733
5THB16646165044
6Ripperda16556155241
7JOS16628144340
8TDO16411193455
9Wilhelmina Vooruit16031331979
4e klasse E West I
1Ahrends VC161123244822
2SDW161024225237
3ADW16934214323
4SLTO16916194634
5Sloterdijk16916195647
6SCA (II)16628142833
7Ontwaakt16439112037
8Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)164210103046
9Fokke16201442064
4e klasse F West I
1Laren161411295220
2ZSGO16835193326
3RODI (II)16835194342
4De Germaan (II)16826184130
5Electra16646163229
6PVC16718153843
7Kampong165011104052
8Victoria (Hilversum)16268102638
9LOC16321182651
4e klasse G West I
1APWC161033235336
2Quick (Amersfoort)16754194534
3Sopla16655173536
4Culemborg16727164332
5EAC16646163942
6Brederodes16718154440
7Woerden16637154048
8Soest16538134150
9Voorwaarts (Utrecht)164210102850
4e klasse A West II
1De Postduiven181323285425
2BTC181152276536
3DUNO181035237158
4Oranje Blauw (Den Haag)18747186346
5LDWS18828185553
6De Jagers18729165457
7DSO (Zoetermeer)18729164150
8ASC18639154452
9Roodenburg18549143838
10Leidsche Boys18211552393
4e klasse B West II
1TONEGIDO181512318335
2VDS181242285427
3Kranenburg181026227050
4HDV18927206145
5Cromvliet18837194740
6WIK18837195150
7VCST186111134458
8Zwart Blauw184410123047
9Archipel183411102453
10VOGEL18221462887
4e klasse C West II
1SVC (Den Haag)171421305323
2Rijswijk181044244637
3De Ooievaars18936216149
4Crooswijk18927204540
5MAAS (Maassluis) (II)18639153635
6Delfia-DVK18648163436
7OB18549143241
8DVS (Leiden)17629124149
9Concordia (Delft)164210102756
10Te Werve184410124655
4e klasse D West II
1DCV161510316816
2Haastrecht161024224228
3Gouderak16826184333
4Schoonhoven16727164540
5Waddinxveen16547144041
6Moordrecht16538133744
7Dilettant164210102761
8Lekkerkerk16439112744
9Boskoopsche Boys16411191638
4e klasse E West II
1DDC181233274928
2Hellevoetsluis181062265425
3USC181143265528
4Flakkee18945224845
5VND17755194434
6SIOD (Rotterdam)18738174538
7Oliveo18738174138
8DJS185013104076
9FSV (Rotterdam)18331292543
10Schiedam17131351965
4e klasse F West II
1Papendrecht181332295321
2Martinit181323286031
3SFC181026224031
4's Gravendeel181026224740
5SSW18936214040
6Florissant18657174036
7OSS186111134150
8Merwede183510112537
9SMV18411392261
10Ursus18321382647