Lagere klassen West 1940-1941

2e klasse A West I
1ZFC181332294421
2AFC181242285233
3DWV181035234729
4Alcmaria Victrix18846203839
5West Frisia18837194538
6OSV18738175243
7Zeeburgia18549142333
8WFC18549142541
9Alkmaarsche Boys183510113242
10VVZ (Zaandam)18211551857
2e klasse B West I
1EDO221741366416
2HVC221633355527
3HBC221255295340
4Velox221048245253
5Hercules228410205142
6RCH22769203441
7FC Hilversum218310195151
8De Spartaan22679193550
9Watergraafsmeer216510173745
10De Kennemers226313154362
11Volendam225413144267
12HFC225215122245
2e klasse A West II
1Emma201820387816
2Quick (Den Haag)201253297742
3UVV201334297143
4HVV20938215034
5Sliedrecht20839195764
6BMT209011185363
7Neptunus207211163845
8Martinit208012164671
9Unitas206311155359
10VIOS (Den Haag)204412124276
11Spartaan'2020231574092
2e klasse B West II
1Overmaas181404284924
2UVS181125245228
3Vriendenschaar181116234534
4Excelsior (Rotterdam)18945224938
5SVV17845203728
6Fluks18567162834
7ODS18648163445
8Gouda184410123649
9VDL185112113861
10De Hollandiaan17221363057
3e klasse A West I
1QSC161222264916
2Zaandijk161213253312
3ZVV (Zaandam)161024223413
4Purmersteijn16718152633
5Hollandia (Hoorn)16628143341
6KVV16376132222
7GVO164210103451
8Always Forward164210103049
9Sint George16331092044
3e klasse B West I
1Santpoort201622347737
2Zandvoort (I)201532336726
3Kinheim (II)201253295338
4Beverwijk201136256650
5Schoten201118235750
6DEM207310174648
7Bloemendaal (II)20659174161
8TYBB204610144558
9Ripperda204313114250
10Zeemeeuwen205114114573
11Onze Gezellen20221663280
3e klasse C West I
1De Volewijckers2222004410715
2TOG (Amsterdam) (II)221912398815
3WMS221057255044
4VVA221129244833
5De Germaan (II)227510193248
6Aalsmeer229112193968
7De Meteoor226511174750
8Ahrends VC228113174264
9TIW226511173049
10NEA225512152850
11De Meer226214143863
12Wilskracht225413143282
3e klasse D West I
1Rapiditas (Weesp)221713357332
2OVVO221147265836
3RKVVA221138256758
4BFC (II)22967244432
5Laren22877234739
6DEC221039234746
7EMM '1522958233947
8AED22868223548
9SDO21579175170
10Victoria (Hilversum)226511174770
11Jan Hanzen Kwartier226214144165
12Allen Weerbaar225314133652
3e klasse E West I
1Elinkwijk222101429423
2HMS (Utrecht)221444327028
3Donar221228264133
4Zwaluwen Vooruit22949224736
5BVC22949224942
6Amersfoortse Boys229310216264
7Zeist22688204449
8ZNC (Zeist)218211184263
9VVIJ226511174556
10Fortitudo216411164463
11Baarn (I)225611163559
12Sopla224216103693
3e klasse A West II
1Laakkwartier221912399323
2Tonegido221255296255
3Blauw Zwart221147265646
4ASC211056255543
5RVC (II)221138256254
6Lugdunum21759194148
7Hillinen227411183446
8De Ooievaars207310175274
9LFC227213163642
10Hillegom (I)226412163350
11SJC226313154874
12DOSR226313154663
3e klasse B West II
1De Musschen221732377031
2Scheveningen221804367128
3VCS (II)221426305737
4DHZ221417294936
5GDA221048245652
6VOC22859213537
7EDS228410205455
8Hoek van Holland228410204243
9BEC224612142448
10De Postduiven225215122647
11Ter Laak224311112957
12DHL223415103375
3e klasse C West II
1VFC (II)211821387728
2Alphen211434298231
3Fortuna (Vlaardingen)211335295533
4Woerden221237276344
5DHS221138255046
6Olympia (Gouda)211137255652
7DCV22949224553
8ONA228410206056
9Pechvogels226214143368
10Het Noorden216213143167
11Steeds Volharden21241583663
12OVV180117-11865
3e klasse D West II
1SVW221624346537
2Zwijndrecht221345306241
3Excelsior '20221066266231
4EBOH2210210224944
5LSV (Leerdam)20947224644
6COAL2210210225455
7Leerdam22949224142
8DCL20749184744
9The Rising Hope227312175274
10Leonidas226511174666
11RDM228014165776
12DDC226214143663
4e klasse A West I
1DTS181422305116
2BKC181242285414
3Schagen181035234938
4Succes17836193829
5Oudesluis18909184445
6MFC (Medemblik)17819173837
7BSV Bergen184311112737
8Wieringerwaard184212102843
9Watervogels165011102456
10Nieuwe Niedorp183411102462
4e klasse C West I
1SDW161321284315
2HEDW161141265625
3ZSGO16925204327
4SAVM16637153933
5IVV16619133739
6Rivalen166010124353
7DJK16529123249
8DOSS16349104464
9Amstel16321182860
4e klasse D West I
1RODI (II)161222265826
2AAC (Amsterdam) (II)16952234026
3DVAV16745184229
4ZRC16637152231
5FHDC16538133936
6RKAV (Amsterdam)16538132439
7Zwaluwen (Amsterdam)16448122933
8SLTO16529122440
9RCA (II)16529122341
4e klasse E West I
1Madjoe181440328226
2ASVK181323287318
3Schinkelhaven18945224634
4The Victory18855215745
5CNF181008204649
6TDO18738174348
7Neerlandia185310135072
8VIC184410123859
9RKBVV184311113459
10LVV (Laren)18121542584
4e klasse F West I
1Sloterdijk181251295018
2APGS181251294913
3ADW181044245930
4SDZ18945224631
5Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)18936215532
6EVC (Edam)18819175363
7Heemskerck18576173748
8Wilhelmina Vooruit185112113256
9LOC18331292851
10Constantius18011712794
4e klasse G West I
1Swift161231274919
2Electra161033235123
3SCA (II)15933213421
4JOS16925204326
5Oosterpark15726164430
6Fokke16709144458
7Monnickendam16321183561
8SNA (Amsterdam)16231172758
9ODE16301362960
4e klasse H West I
1Halfweg221912398018
2EHS221633357630
3Vliegende Vogels221516318743
4Uitgeest (I)22949224954
5VVE (Wijk aan Zee)2110110214449
6VVB21939214654
7DSS228311195248
8ADO '20226511173539
9THB227312173761
10BSM226313153965
11DIO (Haarlem)225314133674
12Spaarnevogels224414124692
4e klasse I West I
1Verkade221912399832
2Zaanlandia221732375520
3Zilvermeeuwen221635356837
4Westzaan221327286342
5Assendelft22769204540
6Ontwaakt227411183547
7BPC217311173033
8Meervogels225710173245
9OFC215610163153
10Gold Star225314134475
11CSV225215123581
12Vitesse '2222331693970
4e klasse J West I
1APWC161141266033
2Quick (Amersfoort)161051256335
3's Graveland16835195634
4SEC16916196243
5Kampong16556155242
6Olympia '2516547143244
7EAC164210103455
8Amsvorde16411192766
9Actif16311273064
4e klasse K West I
1DWSV1817013410022
2Holland (Utrecht)181143265331
3De Zebra's181143265834
4GVV (Geldermalsen)18837196248
5Saestum18639153851
6Utrecht18378133345
7Brederodes17638133954
8Stichtse Boys18459134364
9JSV183411103573
10Hertha (I)17231273069
4e klasse A West II
1GSV (Gouda)201523326126
2Archipel221255298138
3Teylingen221237277555
4Rouwkoop22967246639
5Wilhelmus221048246758
6LDWS221039238362
7Lisse221219256861
8VOGEL22958235864
9VVLV22787228059
10Texas227312175078
11Graaf Willem II/VAC2260161255116
12TONA200218-232120
4e klasse B West II
1Cromvliet221534338638
2ESDO221363326438
3Alphia221156275942
4Maasstraat221057255152
5Roodenburg221129247153
6De Jagers22958235739
7Te Werve228311195865
8Postalia228311195973
9VVP226511174867
10DUNO224810164875
11Oranje Blauw (Den Haag)226412163866
12HDV225314134273
4e klasse C West II
1Haastrecht161321286525
2Gouderak161312276419
3MSV '1916916196152
4DONK16727164439
5Ammerstolse SV16718153745
6Bodegraven155010105057
7Moordrecht165011103245
8Oudewater165011102972
9Waddinxveen15311151947
4e klasse D West II
1Wassenaar201631359431
2Ursus201136254839
3Spoorwijk201136257261
4Rijswijk201127245947
5VDS201028224755
6Schoonhoven19739175259
7BTC20659175176
8Quick Steps206410165564
9Kranenburg206311157472
10Zwart Blauw205411144470
11Delfia-DVK19401584062
4e klasse E West II
1Concordia221723369551
2Celeritas (Den Haag)221534338350
3Naaldwijk221345306540
4DVC221237275346
5Delft21886246247
6DSO228410207671
7WIK228410205756
8's Gravenzande (I)228212186069
9SOA227411186184
10RAVA227213165759
11Oliveo (Pijnacker)215214123683
12Wit Blauw (Delft)22321783685
4e klasse F West II
1FSV Pretoria161312277123
2Saturnus (Rotterdam) (II)151122245625
3USC15915195138
4Sint Lodewijk16817174543
5Belvedere14527123347
6Florissant165110113550
7WRW1061393032
8SFC15301263062
9DLVS15031232758
4e klasse G West II
1SIOD (Rotterdam)181521328330
2Transvalia171241285523
3HOV181323285524
4DJS16727144131
5SMV17539133041
6Aeolus185211123746
7Flakkee11515113031
8Schiedam16321182359
9Oud-Beijerland1331972443
10Charlois (I)16211351969
4e klasse H West II
1Dilettant181233275824
2Lekkerkerk181224266239
3DRL181044245939
4CKC181116235435
5VND18945225138
6CVV Zwervers18936213626
7NHS18729163945
8Dindua18251192963
9Steeds Hooger18321383066
10Bolnes18041442467
4e klasse I West II
1Merweboys131201244413
2Papendrecht13733173318
3SSW14734173419
4Oliveo (Bolnes)13445122931
5Merwede14446122427
6's Gravendeel11425103128
7OSS1331971539
8IFC13211051550