Lagere klassen Noord 1935-1936

2e klasse A
1Heerenveen181332294723
2MSC181044243922
3FVC18846205242
4Black Boys18846204539
5Alcides18747183434
6CAB18738174455
7De Kooi18648164848
8Rood Geel186210143347
9Frisia185310133045
10Steenwijk18251192845
2e klasse B
1BRC141211255117
2Muntendam14932214520
3Noordster14635154343
4BATO14455133137
5WVV14437113030
6GRC14437113240
7Helpman1424883352
8Stadskanaal1424882046
3e klasse A
1Gorredijk181413296127
2HZC181242284920
3LSC181125243627
4Lemmer18846202830
5Bergum18828183626
6Nicator185310133239
7Noordwolde185310132539
8SSC186111132549
9Olyphia185211122440
10GAVC184212102645
3e klasse B
1FVV161321287319
2Drachten161231276520
3Gruno161204245331
4Oostelijke Boys16925204138
5VVK (Groningen)16727165643
6Dokkum16331092165
7VIA (II)16321184052
8Hellas (Groningen)16231172263
9Groninger Boys16131253070
3e klasse C
1Zuidbroek141301264415
2THOS141022226436
3Appingedam14905184034
4Scheemda14545143223
5Woltersum14617133337
6Noordpool UFC1432981740
7Hunsingo14311071027
8Nieuweschans14121141240
3e klasse D
1Nieuw Buinen161231275613
2Emmen161312275418
3Zwartemeer161123247427
4NAB16727164339
5Valthermond (I)16718154845
6Attila (II)16628143245
7Asser Boys165110114056
8Hoogeveensche Boys16411192459
9Hurry Up16011511988