Lagere klassen Noord 1937-1938

2e klasse A
1FVC171223263613
2MSC181026222723
3Alcides18927203633
4Friesland18828184741
5Steenwijk18909183741
6LSC18738173229
7Frisia18819174142
8De Kooi18639153546
9Black Boys18549143246
10Rood Geel175111112837
2e klasse B
1GRC181503304917
2WVV181224266826
3BRC181224264622
4BATO18765203232
5Emmen18909185041
6Helpman18828184953
7Noordster187110152745
8FVV18549142946
9Muntendam18401483155
10Nieuw Buinen18211552064
3e klasse A
1CAB221516316931
2Gorredijk221516315831
3Nicator221264305924
4Harlingen (I)221336293640
5HZC221246285237
6GAVC20668184144
7Lemmer228212183857
8Olyphia226511173834
9Freno227213163353
10SSC207112152736
11Langezwaag (I)225413143057
12DOG226115134279
3e klasse B
1VVK (Groningen)201442326725
2Oostelijke Boys201523326721
3Gruno201244287439
4Drachten201127245948
5Houtigehage191027204032
6Roden19928205544
7Bergum207310174349
8De Vogels207211164146
9Hellas (Groningen)206410163650
10TFS (I)205114114366
11VIA (II)200020037142
3e klasse C
1Woltersum221363327137
2Noordpool UFC221264307442
3THOS221246286943
4Nieuweschans22976254741
5Scheemda221219256053
6Appingedam221138254945
7Zuidbroek2211110236450
8Hunsingo22949224239
9Warffum (II)22859213955
10Wildervank225314133372
11Ten Post223415103363
12Upright (II)224216103778
3e klasse D25
1Zwartemeer201433317129
2Asser Boys201352316338
3Stadskanaal201046245038
4Heiligerlee20857214431
5Germanicus20767204251
6Musselkanaal20677195169
7Dalen209011186352
8Valthermond (I)208111174170
9NAB208111173861
10CVC207310174680
11Hoogeveensche Boys202117535