Lagere klassen Noord 1940-1941

2e klasse A
1LSC181341305922
2Alcides181026224134
3FVC18945223536
4Black Boys17836194532
5Friesland18837194746
6Frisia18747184944
7Gorredijk177010143140
8MSC185310133042
9Steenwijk183510113556
10De Kooi183411103050
2e klasse B
1GRC181521326026
2Hoogezand181413294415
3FVV181206245532
4Emmen18927204849
5Noordster18918194743
6Muntendam18729164147
7BATO184311112957
8Woltersum184410104043
9Helpman18251193566
10BRC18321382647
3e klasse A
1Olyphia141211254212
2Nicator161105223624
3Rood Geel161006204728
4HZC16637152726
5Harlingen (I)16718132938
6GAVC165110113340
7Freno16439112439
8Aristides16439112543
9CAB14347101831
3e klasse B
1VVK (Groningen)181503307425
2Roden181323285833
3Oostelijke Boys181224265434
4Groen Geel181215255539
5Bergum18549146062
6Drachten186210145658
7De Vogels185310115266
8Houtigehage185310113666
9Hellas (Groningen)184212103762
10TFS (I)18231373269
3e klasse C
1Appingedam141310275917
2Zuidbroek141022225125
3THOS14725164832
4Scheemda14617133737
5Wildervank14509104247
6Noordpool UFC14428103742
7Bellingwolde14221062345
8Nieuweschans1432962677
3e klasse D
1Asser Boys14833194821
2Stadskanaal14914193935
3Zwartemeer14815154127
4Musselkanaal14635153934
5Nieuw Buinen13535133638
6CVC14527123741
7Gieten1341872433
8PJC14221062055