Lagere klassen Oost 1934-1935

2e klasse A
1Hengelo181512317226
2Borne181323287031
3Rigtersbleek18945226542
4KHC18765204241
5Phenix (II)18747185848
7Zwolsche Boys18729164150
8RODA186210143461
9UD184410123554
10Robur et Velocitas183510113468
11GOLTO18241282858
2e klasse B
1SCH181431316033
2NEC181305265831
3Zutphania (II)18945224234
4AZC18747184038
5Quick (Nijmegen)18738173543
6Be Quick (Zutphen)18729164951
7Theole18558153645
8Rheden186111133142
9WVC185211123756
10Arnhemse Boys184212103449
3e klasse A
1Geel Zwart (Enschede)181422306829
2La Premiere181503306231
3Wilhelminaschool18927205546
4Almelo18837195344
5Rijssen Vooruit18747184745
6Germanicus18648163646
7GFC186111133348
8Haaksbergen18459132947
9Nijverdal185211123159
10Eilermark18331293958
3e klasse B
1Sallandia (II)181512316924
2Daventria181413295327
3WSV181026225034
4DOTO (Deventer)18945224733
5Labor18828185055
6Apeldoornse Boys18819174442
7DAVO (Deventer)183510113247
8Apeldoorn185112113845
9Albatross185013103976
10De Gazelle18411392867
3e klasse C
1SML-Spatram181062264126
2Gelria (Velp)181044246228
3TVV (Zevenaar)18918194537
4Rhenus18756193537
5Ede18756193438
6WAVV18738174739
7Trekvogels (I)188010163740
8Oost Arnhemsche Boys18567164037
9ESCA185310133043
10Hertog Hendrik185112112672
3e klasse D
1Silvolde (I)161303265524
2Doetinchem161114235528
3Aalten16727163530
4Brink en Orden16808164047
5Eendracht (Arnhem)16718154030
6Neede16628144249
7VVO16709143647
8FALTO164210103255
9Blauw Wit (Lochem)165011103459
4e klasse A
1Glanerbrug141130253314
2De Tubanters 1897141031236420
3Lonneker14626144533
4PJ14536134040
5Oldenzaal14527123438
6Hector14365122938
7Unisson1433893559
8Wierden14121141856
4e klasse B
1Vaasser Boys161312276119
2Hattem161213255229
3Wijhe161114234429
4Alexandria16718153248
5EBON (II)16538133131
6Columbia16538133741
7Rewiod16448123947
8Eper Boys164210102848
9Heerde16221262759
4e klasse C
1Dierensche Boys141022223624
2BIC141103223411
3Brummensche Boys14815172622
4Theothorne14716153128
5VIJDO14617132826
6AVW14527122626
7Doesburg1441992941
8Velpse Boys14101322052
4e klasse D
1CITO (Renkum)181512315318
2Union181125245226
3Elistha181017215745
4NDT18846204948
5DVSE18837194046
6Jonge Kracht (Nijmegen)18747183933
7Oosterbeekse Boys18828183134
8Oosterbeek18729164548
9BAVV18331293247
10GVC18121542881
4e klasse E
1Winterswijk141202245614
2Varsseveld141022225316
3Eibergse Boys14923203839
4Bergsche Boys ('s Heerenberg)13724164527
5Reunie13616133837
6Dinxperlo14311072458
7Koningin Wilhelmina (Groenlo)14131051234
8DSC (Doetinchem)14111231556