Lagere klassen Oost 1935-1936

2e klasse A
1Borne181332295820
2Rigtersbleek181206245734
3Hengelo181035236137
4Zwolsche Boys18855214041
5Robur et Velocitas18828184440
6Sallandia (II)18639154254
7Phenix (II)186210143847
8KHC185310132943
9UD184410124064
10RODA183510113867
2e klasse B
1NEC181242285828
2Vitesse18972255829
3Quick (Nijmegen)18963245333
4AZC18846204743
5WVC18819173551
6Zutphania (II)18558153840
7Theole18558153152
8Rheden186210143447
9Be Quick (Zutphen)185310133340
10Silvolde (I)18411393256
3e klasse A
1Eilermark181233274121
2Glanerbrug181116233927
3Wilhelminaschool181026224731
4La Premiere171016214529
5Almelo18666184028
6Geel Zwart (Enschede)17827184039
7Germanicus18558152639
8Nijverdal186111132740
9Haaksbergen18459132850
10GOLTO18241282857
3e klasse B
1Rijssen Vooruit181332284719
2Daventria181044243424
3Apeldoornse Boys18954233629
4Apeldoorn18837193726
5Albatross18585183631
6DAVO (Deventer)18738174755
7DOTO (Deventer)18648163337
8GFC183510111833
9Labor184410103252
10Brink en Orden18511294761
3e klasse C
1CITO (Renkum)181233273521
2TVV (Zevenaar)181134254428
3ESCA18927205239
4Ede18927204033
5WSV18927204644
6SML-Spatram18666184441
7Trekvogels (I)18648164450
8Arnhemse Boys18558153239
9WAVV18549143744
10Rhenus18051352055
3e klasse D
1Doetinchem181323286124
2Oost Arnhemsche Boys181224265327
3Aalten18954233428
4VVO18837194340
5Gelria (Velp)18819174145
6FALTO18738173448
7Winterswijk18729163235
8Eendracht (Arnhem)18558153238
9Dierensche Boys185211122846
10Neede18231373158
4e klasse A
1Unisson14914193624
2Oldenzaal14725163524
3Lonneker13724162727
4PJ14716153331
5De Tubanters 189713445122932
6PW14527123735
7Wierden14527122428
8Hector14401082646
4e klasse B
1Hattem181512317819
2De Gazelle181116234935
3Columbia181116235141
4REWIOD181107224443
5EBON (II)18837194835
6Heerde18909185643
7Vaasser Boys18729163140
8Wijhe186210144158
9Alexandria184212103463
10Eper Boys18201642883
4e klasse C
1Activia (II)181422307230
2BIC181422306422
3Theothorne181125246331
4VIJDO18828184738
5Steenderen18657175252
6Brummensche Boys18486163752
7Hertog Hendrik18558153759
8AVW185310133247
9Doesburg18331293661
10Velpse Boys18321382068
4e klasse D
1Jonge Kracht (Nijmegen)201451336720
2DVSE201235276238
3NDT201145264737
4Union20965244937
5Watersnippen20956237144
6TOP (Dodewaard)20668183952
7BAVV207310175360
8Elistha207211163868
9Oosterbeek205510153040
10Oosterbeekse Boys20299132953
11GVC20241484783
4e klasse E
1Terborg161213255821
2Dinxperlo16934213329
3Blauw Wit (Lochem)16844204839
4Varsseveld15825184723
5Eibergse Boys16655173428
6Reunie16538134443
7Bergsche Boys ('s Heerenberg)15519113442
8DSC (Doetinchem)16411192771
9Koningin Wilhelmina (Groenlo)16321181847