Lagere klassen Oost 1937-1938

2e klasse A
1Rigtersbleek181602327728
2Borne181251295023
3Enschedese Boys18855215134
4Sallandia (II)18927205743
5KHC18837194943
6Phenix (II)18738173845
7Zwolsche Boys185211122843
8Almelo185211123562
9Robur et Velocitas184212103055
10Rijssen Vooruit18321382564
2e klasse B
1Quick (Nijmegen)181620347223
2SCH181026225021
3Vitesse181017214840
4WVC18648163339
5AZC18729163048
6Rheden18639153138
7Theole18558152537
8Be Quick (Zutphen)186210143647
9Zutphania (II)18549142649
10Doetinchem186111133342
3e klasse A
1Oldenzaal181152275319
2Eilermark18963244627
3Wilhelminaschool18936214127
4La Premiere18846204851
5Nijverdal18756194536
6Geel Zwart (Enschede)18747184643
7Neede18729162953
8Glanerbrug18468142645
9GOLTO183510113045
10Haaksbergen182610102442
3e klasse B
1Daventria181233275524
2Labor181314273922
3UD181044246733
4Hattem18936215644
5DAVO (Deventer)18837193646
6Activia (II)18828184452
7RODA18747183441
8DOTO (Deventer)18331292847
9Albatross18411392957
10WSV18321382850
3e klasse C
1TEC181503306522
2WAVV181044243827
3Apeldoornse Boys181107225433
4Ede18846203530
5Gelria (Velp)18738173742
6Trekvogels (I)18648163847
7CITO (Renkum)18558153241
8Veenendaal (II)18459133646
9Apeldoorn185211122744
10ESCA183510112555
3e klasse D
1SML-Spatram181413295918
2Arnhemse Boys181134254525
3Silvolde (I)18936214331
4Oost Arnhemsche Boys18936214433
5FALTO18927204739
6Aalten18765204337
7Eendracht (Arnhem)18639153641
8Terborg186210143056
9Winterswijk183411102454
10VVO18211552865
4e klasse A
1Unisson181530336713
2De Tubanters 1897181143264030
3PW181215255332
4TAR18936214936
5Lonneker18576173545
6GFC18648163033
7Luctor et Emergo (II)186111133345
8Hector185310132943
9Wierden184311112356
10PJ18211551844
4e klasse B
1De Gazelle181233275826
2DDH (I)181053255437
3Vaasser Boys181134255037
4Wijhe18945225639
5Heerde18945225037
6EBON (II)18639153330
7Sportclub18558154141
8WWV186111134249
9REWIOD185211123358
10Eper Boys18201642386
4e klasse C
1Theothorne171520326318
2Brink en Orden181044246446
3Dierensche Boys17836194334
4BIC18837193935
5Brummensche Boys18828184443
6De Hoven18738174549
7Zutphen (II)18648163746
8Alexandria184410123860
9Steenderen185112114372
10Columbia18189102740
4e klasse D
1DVSE161321285323
2VIJDO161033234628
3TVV (Zevenaar)16835195031
4NDT16808164249
5Watersnippen16628144155
6AVW16538133539
7Plattenburger Boys16529123646
8Transforma16439113243
9Jonge Kracht (Nijmegen)16321182546
4e klasse E
1Bergsche Boys ('s Heerenberg)12912194411
2Varsseveld12813173317
3Eibergse Boys12714151915
4Blauw Wit (Lochem)12714153730
5Dinxperlo1223771635
6Doesburg1230962542
7Gendringen1221951438
4e klasse F
1Oosterbeek141121244621
2BAVV14914193935
3Hertog Hendrik14545142522
4GVC14707143033
5Oosterbeekse Boys14527123127
6Rhenus14437112742
7Elistha14347102128
8Velpse Boys1432982940