Lagere klassen Oost 1940-1941

2e klasse A
1Rigtersbleek181521326619
2Borne181431318322
3Phenix18909185659
4Vosta18828184655
5Vogido18738174053
6Achilles '1218639154554
7NEO18468144045
8Rijssen Vooruit186210143754
9BWO184410123661
10Quick '2018331293360
2e klasse B
1PEC161330295713
2Sallandia (II)161123246929
3Zwolsche Boys161033234522
4Be Quick (Zutphen)16835196237
5Zutphania (II)16817174040
6AZC15618133232
7ZAC165110113046
8Orion Boys16301362473
9KHC150015-22390
2e klasse C
1Vitesse161231276227
2Theole16862226126
3Rheden16943224024
4SCH16835193632
5Robur et Velocitas16637154042
6TEC16439113750
7WVC165110113248
8De Treffers16411192357
9Apeldoornse Boys16401283964
3e klasse A
1Eilermark201451335517
2TAR201523326225
3Almelo201145264628
4La Premiere201127244546
5Oldenzaal20839196457
6Wilhelminaschool207310173648
7Nijverdal205510154549
8Unisson206311154457
9Geel Zwart196211143967
10GOLTO195311132332
11PH203413104073
3e klasse B
1Labor181332295937
2Helios181035235439
3UD181116236950
4Daventria18738176457
5Activia (II)18738174245
6Hattem18648164545
7Heerde18639154556
8RODA18639153954
9DAVO185310133452
10Zwolle184410124258
3e klasse C
1Doetinchem14860223916
2Gelria (Velp)14932215331
3SML-Spatram14545144327
4Eendracht (Arnhem)14536132523
5FALTO14446123542
6SDOUC14527122736
7Oost Arnhemsche Boys14356112031
8's Heerenberg1423972864
3e klasse D
1Aalten161231276423
2Haaksbergen161114236442
3Silvolde (I)151023225123
4Eibergse Boys16727163644
5Terborg16556154343
6Neede165110113953
7Winterswijk15519112953
8LONGA '3016411193452
9RKHSC16321182660
3e klasse E
1Veenendaal (II)161600325918
2Ede161024225029
3Oosterbeek16736174334
4WAVV16637153230
5CITO (Renkum)16637154746
6ESCA16556153737
7VDZ16448123345
8Arnhemse Boys165011102446
9Lobithsche Boys16221263070
3e klasse F
1DVSE141112235622
2Union (Nijmegen)14824186036
3TONC14824184631
4BVC '1214725163728
5SCE14725165043
6Wijchen14608104150
7Hulhuizen (I)1433893557
8Brakkenstein14001401674
4e klasse A
1Glanerbrug12822183120
2DOS '1912732174322
3Roombeek12543143620
4PJ12624142824
5Losser12363122422
6Lonneker1231872038
7OSV '3112021021551
4e klasse B
1Wierden141301266216
2De Tubanters 1897141004204319
3GFC14725163435
4EMOS14635152529
5De Zweef14626143224
6Luctor et Emergo (II)1441992134
7PW1432982959
8Hector1404144838
4e klasse C
1Albatross161330295318
2Vaasser Boys16826183727
3Alexandria16826184236
4Columbia16664183631
5Eerbeekse Boys16745183733
6WSV16736172526
7Brink en Orden16538133939
8Ratti (Apeldoorn)16231172355
9OBV16221262653
4e klasse D
1EBON (II)161321285723
2Wilp161321286223
3De Hoven16934215439
4De Gazelle161006204538
5Zutphen (II)16628144051
6Wijhe16718135751
7WWV16311273052
8DOTO16221262957
9Sportclub16131252868
4e klasse E
1Dierensche Boys181521328331
2Worth Rheden181143265534
3VVO181215257338
4Doesburg18918195949
5Oeken18666184341
6Theothorne18729165456
7BIC18738153635
8Steenderen185310134365
9Brummensche Boys184311113670
10Velpse Boys18031533196
4e klasse F
1RKHVV181404286928
2Hertog Hendrik181116234329
3GIRO181017215438
4GVC18927203946
5TVV (Zevenaar)18918195242
6VIJDO18828185738
7AVW18639153841
8Oosterbeekse Boys18639153648
9Plattenburger Boys187110154763
10Sint Jan (Arnhem)18301562486
4e klasse G
1Groen Wit Boys161420309519
2Transforma16844185432
3Elistha16718154943
4Leones15717153035
5MCC (Nijmegen)16619134757
6DIO'3016538132544
7Millingen (I)15465123645
8Hatert16529123650
9SCD '33165011102774
4e klasse H
1Varsseveld161150274819
2Gendringen161222263525
3Dinxperlo16925204536
4Grol16655174038
5Ruba15537134245
6VVG '2515438113836
7Zeddam16439113050
8Bergsche Boys ('s Heerenberg)16277112033
9DVC '2616061062157