Lagere klassen Oost 1943-1944

2e klasse A
1Borne *181323286223
2Hengelo181323286227
3Vosta18873233426
4Rigtersbleek18945223828
5NEO18756193431
6Eilermark18567163632
7Achilles '1218558153952
8Rijssen Vooruit17449123354
9Phenix18251193460
10Vogido17221362261
2e klasse B
1Be Quick (Zutphen) * ♦181620346420
2Zwolsche Boys181224264322
3AZC181035235633
4Sallandia18916194242
5WVC18828182635
6RODA18738173836
7Labor18549143857
8ZAC184410123141
9Robur et Velocitas18411392549
10Zutphania18241282149
2e klasse C
1Vitesse * 181332296120
2Rheden181224264519
3Veenendaal181305264826
4TEC18918195339
5Theole18918194349
6Aalten18729163141
7Doetinchem18729163351
8DVSE185310133547
9SCH185211124150
10De Treffers18201642573
3e klasse A
1TAR * 141022225318
2Haaksbergen13751194017
3Unisson14716154531
4Glanerbrug13625143330
5Roombeek14446122431
6Eibergse Boys14437112943
7Neede1333792440
8Geel Zwart (Enschede)13301062462
3e klasse B
1Oldenzaal * ♦ 161231276428
2Wierden161132257026
3Almelo16745183342
4La Premiere16565163939
5Quick '2016727162931
6Nijverdal15546144936
7BWO16628144449
8GOLTO1533993042
9Wilhelminaschool16111431883
3e klasse C
1KHC * 161213256128
2DAVO (Deventer)161024225835
3UD161015214530
4Wilp161015214835
5Activia16556153235
6Hattem16718153238
7Helios16439112931
8Daventria16411192548
9EBON16211351969
3e klasse D
1Varsseveld * ♦ 10802164016
2Silvolde10703143516
3Terborg10604123225
4SDOUC1041592327
5Winterswijk1021752535
6LONGA '301020841352
3e klasse E
1Gelria (Velp) *141031234521
2Apeldoornse Boys14923203922
3FALTO14824183326
4RKHVV14725163740
5Worth Rheden14527123337
6Albatross1432983543
7WSV1432982744
8Dierensche Boys1423973147
3e klasse F
1WAVV * ♦161231276118
2Arnhemse Boys16943224930
3Oosterbeek161024225032
4SML-Spatram16736174940
5VDZ16727162834
6Ede16718153134
7Eendracht (Arnhem)16538133437
8Oost Arnhemse Boys16321181841
9CITO (Renkum)16201442377
3e klasse G
1Union (Nijmegen) * 121011214720
2MVV '1811614134022
3Wijchen12534133931
4Hulhuizen (I)12615133235
5BVC '121133592834
6SCE1233692235
7Groen Wit Boys1204841445
4e klasse A
1UDI (Enschede) * ♦10802163616
2PW10703143514
3De Tubanters10505103730
4RKHSC1032582727
5EMOS1030762335
6Reunie1022641450
4e klasse B
1Lossersche Boys * 6420102511
2Losser633092111
3Lonneker621352118
4Avanti6006-2734
4e klasse C
1GFC * 8611132810
2PH841391617
3Hector840481516
4SC Markelo831471415
5Goor Vooruit803531227
4e klasse D
1Eerbeekse Boys * 121110237514
2Ratti (Apeldoorn)12714153235
3Alexandria12525124545
4Columbia12525123233
5Loenermark1241792843
6OBV1240882739
7Zutphen1221952555
4e klasse E
1Vaassen * 161411295919
2Heerde161042245621
3ROHDA Raalte161114234820
4SV Zwolle16916193830
5V en K16916194137
6Wijhe16628146455
7Ommen164210104552
8WWV16201442587
9De Gazelle16101501570
4e klasse F
1Doesburg * ♦121101224412
2De Hoven121101225322
3Oeken12615133725
4BIC12606125433
5Steenderen1231872851
6RKDVV1230961841
7Theothorne12101121363
4e klasse G
1ESCA * 141220268419
2VVO141220268419
3VIJDO13715154227
4Velpse Boys14617135045
5MASV14617134250
6GIRO1341872856
7AVW14211152566
8Sint Jan14111232782
4e klasse H
1Spero * 10721165816
2RVW10721164220
3Oosterbeekse Boys10712152720
4Elistha1021752331
5TVV (Zevenaar)1021752246
6Hertog Hendrik1011831756
4e klasse I
1TONC * 9612132921
2NASC10532132924
3Hatert9702103818
4Nijmegen941493723
5Millingen922562328
6Brakkenstein1001911355
4e klasse J
1Leones * 32105137
2SCD '33413031110
3DIO (Druten)3012-1512
4e klasse K
1Sint Joris * 121002204123
2VVG '2512822183119
3RKVVS (Silvolde)12534134132
4Zeddam12525123231
5Gendringen1225593036
6Ajax (Breedenbroek)1214762135
7Dinxperlo1222862040