Lagere klassen Oost 1945-1946

2e klasse A
1Rigtersbleek201712357924
2Borne201541347333
3Achilles '12201037234832
4Eilermark201037234134
5Oldenzaal19757195146
6Phenix20668185560
7NEO19829182743
8Hengelo19658175044
9Rijssen Vooruit206212143664
10Vosta203611123656
11Vogido19111731777
2e klasse B
1Labor131120244213
2AZC14923204624
3Zwolsche Boys14815174732
4Sallandia13526122931
5ZAC14428102337
6Zutphania14266102238
7Robur et Velocitas1425792042
8RODA1424882234
2e klasse C
1Vitesse161222264416
2WAVV15924203829
3Theole16655174043
4Rheden16646164533
5SCH16808164133
6TEC16808163340
7Veenendaal16466143242
8VVSN15357112934
9De Treffers16221262052
3e klasse A
1Unisson12723163723
2Neede12642162617
3Haaksbergen12534132319
4Eibergse Boys1203931542
3e klasse B
1UDI151131256322
2TAR16727164445
3Geel Zwart16547143439
4Roombeek16457133046
5Glanerbrug15267102544
3e klasse C
1Quick '2014941223911
2Wierden14932213922
3La Premiere14734172922
4Wilhelminaschool14635152729
5GOLTO14437112932
6BWO13427103234
7Almelo14347102530
8Nijverdal13201141959
3e klasse D
1Daventria161321286416
2UD161042244015
3DAVO16736173626
4Helios16646163736
5KHC16727163639
6Hattem16556153448
7Wilp16439114243
8EBON164210102470
9Activia16311272040
3e klasse E
1SDOUC151023224723
2LONGA '3016808165038
3Terborg15645164044
4Silvolde (I)16619133659
5Winterswijk16519114149
4e klasse F
1Dierensche Boys181332296123
2Apeldoornse Boys181134254927
3Gelria18837194337
4Victoria Boys18828184736
5RKHVV18828184143
6Albatross18729165056
7Doesburg18549144862
8FALTO18468144154
9Worth Rheden18468143453
10WSV185310132851
4e klasse G
1Ede181701347318
2Oost Arnhemsche Boys181314274127
3Arnhemse Boys181107225032
4RVW18828183836
5CITO (Renkum)18666185758
6SML18639153144
7Eendracht (Arnhem)18468142938
8Oosterbeek18549144353
9VDZ18549142644
10Harten Rijn18031532564
4e klasse H
1AWC12831194020
2MVV '1812813173723
3SCE12804163630
4Union12534132522
5BVC '121233692326
6NASC-GW1222862433
7Hulhuizen (I)12201041647
4e klasse A
1Losser161123244120
2PJ161123245136
3De Tubanters16934213027
4DOS '1915924203520
5PW16727163529
6OSV '3116529124147
7EMOS16529122734
8Avanti16331093245
9Lonneker15201341861
4e klasse B
1Grol121011215214
2RKHSC121002203516
3GFC12543143420
4Reunie12525124331
5Hector12516113526
6Markelo12201042267
7Goor Vooruit12101121663
4e klasse C
1Heracles10703142816
2Borne10703142920
3PH10523122820
4Almelo1033491820
5Luctor et Emergo1022661320
6De Zweef1021751737
4e klasse D
1Wijhe121110235021
2ROHDA Raalte12822184228
3Sportclub12534133132
4EMMS12516113943
5Zwolle1231872036
6Raalte1222863448
7Ommen1222963044
4e klasse E
1Vaassen9621143214
2Olst10514112227
3De Gazelle10424102633
4Heerde1040683033
5WWV941472421
6V en K1014561925
4e klasse F
1Brink en Orden121011214614
2Columbia12723162912
3Alexandria12714153428
4Zutphen12714153227
5Loenermark1241772744
6Eerbeekse Boys1221952143
7OBV12111031434
4e klasse G
1BIC161330297515
2De Hoven161222267215
3Oeken161006204525
4Theothorne16916195943
5Pax16826186043
6Brummensche Boys16538133944
7Warnsveldse Boys16439114057
8RKDVV16201442291
9Steenderen162014421100
4e klasse H
1ESCA181530337213
2VVO171421307916
3VIJDO181323286326
4Hertog Hendrik181116234841
5AVW17818173034
6Oosterbeekse Boys17809163439
7GVC174310113143
8Sint Jan18401482477
9MASV18311473376
10Velpse Boys18111632988
4e klasse I
1TVV151122244620
2VVLK16925204243
3Babberich16817174138
4Rijnvogels15537114238
5Millingen16121341648
4e klasse K
1Nijmeegse Boys161420308318
2Nijmegen161024227638
3Elistha16925205536
4Kolping15915195338
5Spero16736176435
6Hatert15726163041
7Brakkenstein165110112855
8TONC16211352964
9Eendracht '30161015214107
4e klasse L
1Theole 2161024224936
2Leones161024204033
3TEC 216619136555
4DIO '3016448123356
5SCD '3316439114754
4e klasse M
1VVG '25171511316317
2MvR171214256028
3Gendringen18945224142
4Oosseld18846205131
5Dinxperlo18756194532
6Zeddam17728164159
7Ajax B.18468143746
8Sint Joris183411102149
9RKVVS17411293671
10DVC '2618341182545