Lagere klassen Oost 1947-1948

2e klasse A
1Hengelo201532335721
2Tubantia201442325324
3Borne20866223831
4Vosta19937213035
5NEO20929203336
6Achilles '1220758193737
7Phenix20677194047
8Rigtersbleek206410163440
9Eilermark195410142844
10Oldenzaal204511132536
11Quick '2020331492446
2e klasse B
1PEC181332294518
2ZAC181143265022
3Doetinchem181044243926
4Labor181035234433
5WVC18567163031
6Rijssen Vooruit18639152338
7Zutphania18549142333
8Sallandia185310133345
9Robur et Velocitas185211123142
10Aalten18321382656
2e klasse C
1TEC201334295540
2SCH201235274229
3Gelria (Velp)20947224645
4Dierensche Boys20767203936
5Rheden20839193628
6Ede20749184743
7Veenendaal208210183037
8WAVV208210183140
9Theole20749183044
10AZC206410163754
11Varsseveld207112154542
3e klasse A
1Haaksbergen141121245125
2UDI14923204528
3Winterswijk14724163223
4Geel Zwart14446123132
5Roombeek14527122628
6Unisson14428103036
7Neede1441991939
8Glanerbrug1433892043
3e klasse B
1GOLTO161123244124
2Vogido16943222718
3Nijverdal16817173026
4Losser16547143332
5Wierden16628143233
6Wilhelminaschool16709142843
7BWO16538132436
8Almelo16619132626
9TAR16538132634
3e klasse C
1Daventria181152274916
2DAVO181143264023
3Epe181044243024
4Hattem181035233424
5RODA18675193124
6Helios18468142229
7KHC18549142837
8Vaassen18369122845
9UD18369121631
10Wilp18331291843
3e klasse D
1ESCA201244285737
2VVO201235275734
3Silvolde201235275233
4Eendracht (Arnhem)20965243628
5Worth Rheden20857214039
6Doesburg20758194039
7LONGA '30206410164155
8SDOUC206311153746
9Dieren206311153343
10VDZ206212143656
11VVG '25206212143150
3e klasse E
1Arnhemse Boys201613336519
2CHRC201325285141
3Victoria Boys20947224536
4Apeldoornse Boys20857215341
5De Hoven209110193331
6Oosterbeek20839193747
7WSV20749183645
8RVW208111174042
9SML207310172937
10Oost Arnhemsche Boys207310172841
11Albatross20331492663
3e klasse F
1RKHVV161402284616
2SCE16934213517
3AWC16925204526
4BVC '1216817173125
5De Treffers16637152232
6MVV '1816538132338
7VVSN165110113239
8Nijmeegse Boys164210102033
9Union16331092351
4e klasse A
1PW221345304413
2MVV '29221264305631
3DOS '19221228264847
4La Premiere221057253935
5Luctor et Emergo22967244439
6PH2111010224032
7Rietvogels22958233438
8De Tubanters22868223231
9Avanti227213163742
10PJ224810163035
11RKHSC224711153056
12EMOS222911132975
4e klasse B
1Wijhe181233275222
2Ommen181026224534
3De Zweef18765203830
4Olst18846203328
5EMMS18765203935
6Dedemsvaart18927204343
7Zwolle18819173540
8Heerde18549142831
9ROHDA Raalte183411102845
10Sportclub18341181750
4e klasse C
1Alexandria181242285219
2Voorst181134254531
3GFC181125245922
4Hector18954233423
5Activia18648162433
6De Gazelle187110154452
7Brink en Orden187110153053
8Columbia18549143029
9WWV184212102239
10EBON184212102362
4e klasse D
1Blauw Wit (Lochem)201523326722
2Eibergse Boys201325286029
3Zutphen201154275636
4BIC201046244027
5Loenermark20848203746
6Steenderen20686203150
7Eerbeekse Boys207310174353
8Pax196310153140
9Brummensche Boys195410143243
10Fortuna (Winterswijk)225312134762
11Oeken20241481753
4e klasse E
1Oosterbeekse Boys161231274015
2AVW151023223513
3VIJDO16934213220
4TVV (Zevenaar)16835193120
5Rijnvogels16718153841
6Babberich16619133036
7Hertog Hendrik16529123231
8Velpse Boys16331092341
9MASV15201341559
4e klasse F
1Nijmegen202000408017
2WVW201064264547
3VVLK201028225344
4Blauw Wit Hees201028224134
5PSC20929204346
6NASC-GW20749184948
7De Bataven207310173948
8Hatert206410163555
9Millingen206311153850
10Trekvogels205312133447
11Kolping204313112142
4e klasse G
1Uchta141031234821
2Leones14832194022
3Spero14554152932
4Elistha14535133525
5SCD'3314437112734
6Zetten14347102031
7DIO'3014428101842
8GVC1433892232
4e klasse H
1MvR181233274117
2Reunie181215256134
3Terborg171016212330
4Dinxperlo18855212822
5Oosseld16763203920
6Ajax B.18757193132
7Sint Joris18639153136
8Grol185310133546
9Gendringen17278112335
10Zeddam18121541454