Lagere klassen Oost 1949-1950

2e klasse A
1Tubantia181350314815
2Borne171043244225
3Rigtersbleek17665184430
4Eilermark18747183339
5Phenix17575172731
6NEO17566162326
7Achilles '1218567163336
8UDI18549142837
9Vosta18459132231
10Oldenzaal18331292445
2e klasse B
1Rheden181053253318
2Labor181134253825
3ZAC181044242622
4Sallandia18585183738
5PEC18576172120
6Robur et Velocitas18648163431
7WVC18729162535
8AZC18468142127
9Be Quick (Zutphen)18459132737
10Doesburg184410122736
2e klasse C
1Vitesse181125243519
2TEC181206243823
3SCH181035232627
4ESCA18756192324
5WAVV18747183532
6Arnhemse Boys17737172829
7Theole18567163328
8Ede18567163235
9Veenendaal184410122840
10Gelria17331191940
3e klasse A
1Varsseveld221642366631
2PW221048245337
3TAR221048244952
4LONGA '302211110234941
5Losser221039235749
6Roombeek22877234146
7Vogido21939214139
8Unisson22688204242
9Aalten229211205456
10Haaksbergen228410205056
11Winterswijk218310174337
12Geel Zwart22331691237
3e klasse B
1Almelo191243284120
2Wierden201064263529
3GFC201127246343
4UD20956234230
5Helios20758193744
6GOLTO20839193038
7Quick '2020749184235
8Nijverdal209011183751
9BWO20659172731
10Blauw Wit (Lochem)194510133546
11Rijssen Vooruit204511133153
3e klasse C
1WSV18954235029
2Hattem18936213324
3Epe18936212724
4DAVO18756194129
5De Hoven17935194029
6KHC18666183835
7Daventria17737173633
8Victoria Boys18486162535
9RODA18648162831
10Zutphania18141361766
3e klasse D
1Dierensche Boys201433314419
2VVG '25191117234437
3Oost Arnhemsche Boys19955232526
4Doetinchem19946223028
5MvR20776214738
6Silvolde19748184033
7VVO207310174453
8Oosterbeek20578173342
9SML205510153240
10SDOUC205510153446
11Dieren (I)205411143748
3e klasse E
1CHRC221543346124
2De Treffers221156275837
3RVW221156273021
4Eendracht (Arnhem)22985264334
5VDZ221039234950
6AWC22958234951
7SCE22679193536
8MVV '18227510193338
9Nijmegen228311194049
10BVC '12227510193748
11RKHVV226412162947
12VVSN223613123564
4e klasse A
1De Tubanters181332296723
2ASVO181323285019
3DOS '19171034235327
4DTO '3918738173433
5PJ17566162331
6Wilhelminaschool17719153141
7Hector17548143234
8RKHSC185211123058
9Glanerbrug185112112144
10Avanti18431193667
4e klasse B
1Luctor et Emergo181233274925
2MVV '29181134255424
3Dedemsvaart181017215433
4La Premiere17926204226
5ROHDA Raalte17926204440
6Rietvogels17746183225
7PH18747183329
8EMMS183411102554
9De Zweef18411392153
10Ommen17401361863
4e klasse C
1Wijhe201334294527
2Vaassen201235274530
3Activia201145263420
4Heerde20965244329
5Diepenveen20866223228
6Olst20857213633
7WWV20767203442
8Wilp20398152834
9De Gazelle205510153046
10SV Zwolle205312132940
11DDH20241482855
4e klasse D
1Alexandria201613336930
2Apeldoornse Boys201325285223
3Zutphen201145264430
4Albatross19838193940
5BIC20677193337
6Loenermark209110193744
7Columbia208210183735
8Brink en Orden206410163138
9Voorst205510153248
10Eerbeekse Boys195410142138
11Brummensche Boys203512112658
4e klasse E
1Eibergse Boys201415297631
2Oosseld201334295124
3Neede201334294619
4Grol20974254641
5Worth Rheden20956234833
6Velpse Boys20866223431
7BVH20659172937
8Reunie204610143147
9AVW204412122352
10Steenderen205213121668
11KDC20321582451
4e klasse F
1Jonge Kracht181332294219
2Uchta18873233927
3Driel17944223420
4SCD '33181026223725
5Spero18918194231
6Leones17746183132
7Elistha18738173231
8Hertog Hendrik186210142843
9Zetten18321382147
10Oosterbeekse Boys18221462455
4e klasse G
1NASC-GW201820387921
2Union201334296129
3Millingen20884244636
4Trekvogels20758193038
5Hatert207310173138
6WVW207310173847
7Blauw Wit Hees206410163140
8Nijmeegse Boys207211164057
9De Bataven20569162841
10Germania208012163557
11HAVO203611123247
4e klasse H
1Ajax B.181521325216
2DCS181053254622
3Terborg181215254129
4RKPSC181044244428
5Gendringen18648163238
6Sprinkhanen18558152229
7Rijnvogels185310132643
8Dinxperlo185112112938
9Babberich183510112341
10Sint Joris18321381748