Lagere klassen Oost 1953-1954

2e klasse A
1Zwartemeer221354314724
2Eilermark221426306144
3Tubantia221174294830
4PEC221327285032
5Hengelo221057254227
6Achilles '12229310213648
7Labor22769203532
8Alcides227510193742
9Quick '20226610182638
10ZAC224810162340
11Oldenzaal226313152539
12Sallandia222812122559
2e klasse B
1WVC221435315534
2Rheden221255296330
3Dierensche Boys221156274136
4Be Quick (Zutphen)22976254140
5Robur et Velocitas2210210225255
6Theole22787222830
7WAVV22868223540
8Quick (Nijmegen)22778213732
9Arnhemse Boys227411182440
10ESCA225611163951
11Ede226412162745
12Doetinchem225512154049
3e klasse A
1Vosta221246285034
2Avanti221165285438
3UDI221147264031
4Almelo211155254032
5MVV '29221057255741
6DOS '19221048245141
7Phenix22868224858
8Borne229310214137
9PW226610184854
10Vogido216510174044
11TAR226214143455
12GOLTO224414123059
3e klasse B
1RODA221453337132
2Epe221174294326
3GFC221066265340
4Daventria221138254737
5Wierden22886244437
6Vaassen221039234342
7Hattem21777212627
8Victoria Boys227510193849
9DAVO226610184552
10UD225611163654
11Rijssen Vooruit225611162944
12WSV215214122863
3e klasse C
1Eendracht (Arnhem)221561364621
2Silvolde221147263731
3Worth Rheden221057254336
4LONGA '30221048244740
5VVO22967243739
6VVG '2522877235348
7SDOUC22697213936
8VDZ227510194050
9Varsseveld22679194050
10Gelria226610183442
11AZC226511174250
12Eibergse Boys224414122747
3e klasse D
1SCH221723366933
2Veenendaal221633357024
3AWC221075274629
4CHRC22859214245
5Union22769204760
6De Treffers227510193842
7Hatert228311193135
8SML22679192837
9BVC '12218211184045
10Uchta21579173947
11Oosterbeek226511173354
12Nijmegen225413142860
4e klasse A
1BWO221444324828
2ASVO221174294325
3Roombeek22967242828
4Zuid Eschmarke22949224535
5Unisson22787223032
6NEO22859213035
7EMOS22769203842
8Wilhelminaschool228311193436
9OSV '3122679193641
9PJ22679192229
11DTO '39227510192945
12De Tubanters226610182735
4e klasse B
1Reunie201523325123
2Hector201325284728
3Haaksbergen201235275124
4Sp. Neede201118234734
5Bonifatius Boys20947225151
6Enter20569162828
7Blauw Wit (Lochem)206410163141
8KDC206311153054
9RKHSC205411142436
10Winterswijk205411142343
11Grol205312132950
4e klasse C
1ROHDA Raalte221633355825
2La Premiere221444326026
3Wijhe221336294432
4Nijverdal22985265636
5Rietvogels221138255848
6Heerde211128245756
7Olst22949224036
8Zwolle229112194154
9PH217410184042
10Diepenveen227114155347
11Goor Vooruit225314132859
12Lemelerveld22202042599
4e klasse D
1Columbia241842406018
2Activia241752395319
3Voorst241329286745
4Albatross241059254446
5Alexandria249510235554
6Apeldoornse Boys249312215054
7OBV24699214052
8Helios247611204549
9Wilp248412204045
10Vlugheid en Kracht247611203847
11De Gazelle248313194769
12SC Emmeloord247413184173
13Loenermark246612183241
4e klasse E
1Zutphania221534335127
2Doesburg221264303321
3De Hoven221246284734
4Eerbeekse Boys22868224431
5Zutphen211038214541
6Dieren (I)229310214145
7BIC228311194248
8RKGVV228212183538
9VIOD217410183546
10Ellecom226511173751
11Oosseld226610163341
12Oeken225512153454
4e klasse F
1DCS221930418922
2MvR221246285639
3Gendringen22967243738
4Etten221039233738
5Terborg221039236135
6Dinxperlo2210210224238
7Ajax B.22859213442
8Lobithsche Boys228410204944
9Babberich22589184243
10SC Westervoort227312174058
11Sprinkhanen226313154070
12DVC '26224414122878
4e klasse G
1RKHVV241662384926
2Oost Arnhemsche Boys241473354324
3Zuid Arnhem241419296845
4Jonge Kracht241257294633
5Elistha241419295745
6AVW241167285038
7RVW231157274637
8De Bataven248412203948
9BVH247412183549
10Driel246513175359
11Hertog Hendrik235414142962
12Spero2421012143964
13VIJDO243615122751
4e klasse H
1Germania211533335534
2VVLK221255294823
3Millingen (I)221246285145
4Leones22967245021
5SCD '33221048244947
6DIO Druten22688204744
7WVW21957195147
8SCE226511176061
9Blauw Wit Hees228113174477
10MVV '18226412164762
11VVSN227213164059
12Nijmeegse Boys226313154567