Lagere klassen Oost 1954-1955

2e klasse A
1PEC221903387023
2Hengelo221426304326
3Zwartemeer221156274538
4Quick'20221138254740
5Tubantia221138254438
6Achilles'12221048243938
7Alcides221039234046
8Labor228410205049
9Oldenzaal228311194051
10Emmen227114154148
11ZAC223514112651
12Eilermark22151672865
2e klasse B
1Rheden221633356721
2Robur et Velocitas221318275747
3Arnhemse Boys221318274247
4WVC221228265349
5WAVV221138254037
6Be Quick (Zutphen)221219254636
7Dierensche Boys229310215250
8Quick (Nijmegen)22859214346
9RODA227312174758
10Eendracht Arnhem226412163550
11Theole226313153950
12ESCA22331694373
3e klasse A
1Phenix221471357733
2Borne221534336432
3DOS'19221453335033
4Vogido221156274238
5UDI22796233834
6Almelo22859214548
7Vosta228410205046
8MVV'29226610184751
9Avanti224612144860
10TAR224612143870
11BWO225314132859
12PW223712132859
3e klasse B
1Wierden241473355418
2Victoria Boys241374335331
3KHC241536335431
4Epe241347305834
5ROHDA Raalte241428306848
6Vaassen241347306748
7Daventria2410212224958
8Hattem246612183953
9Rijssen Vooruit246513174360
10UD246511174973
11Sallandia245712174670
12GFC247314175189
13Davo244515134159
3e klasse C
1SDOUC221741386827
2Silvolde221426306534
3LONGA'30221255296639
4Doetinchem221156274938
5VVO221048244344
6Zutphania229310213837
7VVG'25227510195157
8Gelria227510194158
9VDZ224810164052
10Varsseveld226313153650
11AZC225314132854
12Worth Rheden224513133368
3e klasse D
1SCH211632356323
2Germania221264304630
3TEC221345306228
4Uchta221228264739
5De Treffers211047245130
6AWC22868223744
7Union22859216065
8CHRC229310214348
9BVC'12227312174656
10Oosterbeek226412163859
11Hatert224315113062
12SML22331692059
4e klasse A
1Bonifatius Boys221552355324
2Unisson221183306128
3Haaksbergen221336296036
4RKHSC221327284836
5OSV'31221129244336
6Roombeek22877233440
7ASVO21858213430
8EMOS228410207262
9PJ217311173843
10Zuid Eschmarke227213162949
11Losser226313153960
12DTO'3922051752693
4e klasse B
1Rietvogels201730376614
2La Premiere201433316222
3Wilhelminaschool201307264433
4Nijverdal201109225548
5Hector20749185545
6NEO20749182933
7Enter208111174048
8De Zweef207310174048
9PH208012164355
10GOLTO206311154049
11Raalte201118323101
4e klasse C
1Activia241635356128
2V en K241554357026
3Wijhe241257295846
4Wilp249105283734
5Olst241239275344
6Heerde241239276257
7SC Emmeloord2310310235859
8KDC23878233646
9Zwolle246711193757
10De Gazelle245910194064
11Helios246612184559
12Blauw Wit (Lochem)246513175765
13Diepenveen243417103362
4e klasse D
1Apeldoornse Boys221516316131
2Columbia221165284027
3Albatross221246285235
4De Hoven221147265143
5Voorst221057255243
6WSV22958235141
7Eerbeekse Boys22868224133
8BIC22949225648
9OBV228410202843
10Alexandria226610183952
11Zutphen223613123363
12Brink en Orden22251592974
4e klasse E
1Sp. Neede221542345425
2Terborg221444325325
3Dinxperlo221336295339
4Re√ľnie221237276943
5Eibergse Boys221138255740
6Winterswijk221138253736
7Etten21948224750
8Ajax B228311195155
9MvR226313153857
10Oosseld224612143353
11Gendringen213513112660
12VIOD22411792560
4e klasse F
1Doesburg211722367225
2DCS221435319036
3Lobithse Boys221435316038
4RKPSC22796233832
5RKGVV211029224745
6Babberich2210210225249
7SC Dieren228311195355
8SC Westervoort228212184357
9AVW227411184462
10Sprinkhanen227312154459
11SC Ellecom226313154076
12Zeddam223415102675
4e klasse G
1Zuid Arnhem (I)221732379133
2RKHVV221345305726
3OAB221345304225
4Jonge Kracht221255297637
5BVH22976253235
6De Bataven221039234641
7RVW22958234341
8Oosterbeekse Boys227510194051
9Driel225512153657
10Hertog Hendrik225314133768
11Elistha226115132467
12Spero22231772669
4e klasse H
1Leones221831395916
2DIO Druten221624348143
3MVV'18221606326454
4SCE221138255047
5Millingen221129246255
6WVW22778216859
7Groesbeek21858215654
8Nijmegen227411184657
9VVLK225512153959
10SCD'33226115133863
11Blauw Wit215214124064
12Noviomagum22321784678