Lagere klassen West 1935-1936

2e klasse A West I
1DOS181152275129
2EDO181062264327
3Vriendenschaar18792233722
4AFC18765205249
5Zeeburgia18756193030
6't Gooi18738174241
7UVV18558153548
8Bloemendaal (II)18468143244
9Alcmaria Victrix184410123949
10Kinheim (II)18151271941
2e klasse B West I
1Velox181215255223
2OSV18954236130
3Hilversum181116234348
4West Frisia18945223521
5De Spartaan18936214131
6WFC18837194546
7BFC (Bussum) (II)186210142838
8ZVV (Zaandam)18549142339
9OVVO184212102648
10Hercules18331292252
2e klasse A West II
1HVV181062264631
2RFC181026224241
3The Rising Hope18846204229
4Emma18927203628
5SVV18756194332
6VDL18837193938
7Unitas (Gorinchem)18567162427
8Quick (Den Haag)18729163243
9Steeds Hooger18639152633
10Olympia (Gouda)18231372048
2e klasse B West II
1CVV181431314816
2Overmaas181143264730
3ODS18945225045
4BEC18765202931
5DCL18747183735
6Alphen186210143041
7UVS187011142839
8Hoek van Holland185310133245
9Neptunus184410123947
10Gouda183411102637
3e klasse A West I
1HRC181332295228
2De Volewijckers181116235129
3Zaandijk181026224026
4Den Helder18657174143
5Hollandia (Hoorn)18819173133
6Alkmaarsche Boys18738173442
7Purmersteijn18729164748
8Succes187110152540
9Beverwijk185310133046
10KVV183510112945
3e klasse B West I
1DWV181404286127
2Ahrends VC181323284620
3DEC18936214630
4TIW18936213636
5DJK18837194643
6SDZ18738173943
7Assendelft18549143952
8Halfweg185211122951
9Zeemeeuwen185112113656
10ZRC18251193050
3e klasse C West I
1HVC181611339311
2TOG (Amsterdam) (II)18945224031
3VVA (II)18837192938
4Laren18657172736
5Watergraafsmeer18657173449
6WMS18648163539
7Oosterpark187110154956
8Allen Weerbaar18558154457
9Rapiditas (Weesp)18549143145
10ODE18369122747
3e klasse D West I
1Baarn181422306024
2Elinkwijk181260304517
3Amersfoortse Boys181116235424
4Bodegraven181026224537
5Holland (Utrecht)18819173242
6Donar17809164746
7ZNC (Zeist)17548143638
8APWC184410123346
9Zeist18251191846
10Utrecht18211552676
3e klasse A West II
1De Kennemers181431316720
2Zandvoort (I)171133255727
3Scheveningen181116233729
4SVC (Den Haag)181035234649
5Hillegom (I)17926204624
6Hillinen18729163136
7Lugdunum187110154753
8BMT (Den Haag)184410123550
9Celeritas (Den Haag)184212102349
10Schoten18111632375
3e klasse B West II
1VIOS (Den Haag)181602325825
2Ter Laak18756194742
3Naaldwijk18837193235
4Fortuna (Vlaardingen)18828184940
5Delft18828184244
6Laakkwartier18819172440
7RVC (II)18639153738
8De Postduiven18639153642
9SEP18387143445
10's Gravenzande (I)185310132937
3e klasse C West II
1De Hollandiaan181314276929
2GSV (Gouda)181134256626
3DDC181125245838
4Het Noorden18828185354
5ONA18828183645
6Steeds Volharden18819173947
7EDS18549144854
8COAL187011144758
9OVV186111133765
10LFC183411102966
3e klasse D West II
1Sliedrecht181233274523
2SVW181125244934
3DCV18945225349
4Fluks181017214439
5DHS18837194740
6VFC (II)18729163940
7VOC18558153939
8De Musschen18639154345
9Papendrecht184410122039
10RDM18331292657
4e klasse A West I
1Alkmaar141130254212
2Texel141211253210
3BKC14806162922
4Schagen14437113140
5Nieuwe Niedorp14347102534
6Andijk14347101835
7Strandvogels1432982837
8DTS1423972944
4e klasse B West I
1AVOG181323287627
2ADW181242285934
3QSC181143264827
4Zaanlandia18954234424
5Neerlandia18828183332
6SCA (II)18738173528
7Zilvermeeuwen18639153140
8Uitgeest (I)185211122855
9RCA (II)183411102864
10Westzaan18111632475
4e klasse C West I
1Schinkelhaven181323284219
2SDW181026223326
3Meervogels18936214632
4EVC (Edam)18846203132
5Avanti (Amsterdam)18747184942
6Fokke18747182933
7TDO18657173230
8IVV18819173137
9Ontwaakt186210142538
10De Meteoor18211552857
4e klasse D West I
1Ripperda161222265833
2Swift (III)161222266346
3Frederik Hendrik161213255533
4SLTO16808165839
5DIO (Haarlem)16628144048
6THB165110114049
7EHS165110114067
8Amstel16401283554
9RODI (II)16311272848
4e klasse E West I
1APGS161330295719
2Verkade161123245832
3Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)16835195138
4Electra16736175345
5HEDW16637153637
6Heemskerck16529124758
7Sloterdijk16367123148
8SNA (Amsterdam)1625993362
9LOC16231171845
4e klasse F West I
1Jan Hanzen Kwartier161312275322
2Rivalen161123246628
3Victoria (Hilversum)16826185738
4De Germaan (II)16826184736
5PVC16718155454
6JOS16547144047
7SDS (Amsterdam) (II)16538134341
8Kampong16538132446
9ZSGO16101521688
4e klasse G West I
1Wilhelmina Vooruit161330296121
2BVC161024224730
3Culemborg161024225134
4Sopla16718155448
5EAC16628143540
6Soest16529123336
7Quick (Amersfoort)16529124665
8Brederodes16448122645
9Amsvorde16221262458
4e klasse A West II
1Voorwaarts (Utrecht)161411295914
2Woerden161114235025
3Alphia16745185040
4DUNO16745185040
5LDWS16646164342
6Waddinxveen16556153744
7Roodenburg164210105653
8Boskoopsche Boys16241082688
9DVS (Leiden)16311272247
4e klasse B West II
1VCST181431316426
2TONA181422308133
3Leidsche Boys18927203734
4ASC18765203032
5De Ooievaars18828183136
6TONEGIDO18549144340
7Moordrecht187011143043
8DSO (Zoetermeer)185310134250
9Rijswijk186111133453
10Oranje Blauw (Den Haag)18311472166
4e klasse C West II
1De Jagers161204244121
2Archipel161015214928
3VDS15834193723
4BTC16646163228
5HDV15636153235
6Te Werve16628143441
7Kranenburg166010122442
8WIK16439113454
9Cromvliet164210102940
4e klasse D West II
1Zwart Blauw181431316128
2VOGEL181035234635
3Hellevoetsluis18936214546
4OB18837194540
5DHZ18828186439
6Florissant18747184336
7SMV18738174146
8Concordia (Delft)18378133657
9Delfia-DVK185211122837
10SOA18401483479
4e klasse E West II
1DVC161132255215
2Haastrecht161114234125
3CKC161033233526
4Schoonhoven16655174040
5Pechvogels16556153530
6Dilettant16619132835
7Gouderak16529123553
8Lekkerkerk16349102441
9Zwervers16221262348
4e klasse F West II
1OLIVEO181602327430
2Martinit181314276032
3USC181215256233
4Ursus18738174854
5SIOD (Rotterdam)17638152933
6Flakkee18468143445
7Schiedam186111134564
8VND18369123657
9Transvalia185211123968
10DJS17359114455
4e klasse G West II
1OSS161231274623
2Merwede16835194730
3SSW16754193733
4DOSB (Gorinchem)16826183429
5's Gravendeel16736174233
6FSV (Rotterdam)16637153137
7Crooswijk16529123246
8Merwestad16349102940
9SFC16151072653